1. Open Class M&M Riding, tammat -
34/40
2. Open Class M&M Riding, orit&ruunat -
38/40
3. Open Class M&M Driving, tammat -
30/40
4. Open Class M&M Driving, orit&ruunat -
29/40
5. Open Class M&M In-Hand, tammat -
30/40
6. Open Class M&M In-Hand, orit&ruunat -
31/40
Show Supreme Champion
Sirpa - Gêm Beryglus Ion (SPC-SR2-2487)
Show Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Vanilla Rose (SPC-MR2-2659)
3. Miia Maria - Juksulan Merlot (SPC-SR2-2625)
4. Natalia - Blodeuwedd (SPC-MR2-1497)
5. Sirpa - Vinhan Tarragon (SPC-SR2-2332)
6. Ireth - Cenarth Raglan Kim (SPC-MR1-1976)
Class Champion
Natalia - Blodeuwedd (SPC-MR2-1497)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Ardakil Dewy Mint (SPC-MR1-2464)
3.
Kida - Tiwlip Rowena (SPC-MR1-2390)
4.
Kida - Wenfaf Maelona (SPC-MR1-2395)
5.
Katy - Cefnmoor Trinity (SPC-MR1-2189)
6.
Katy - Cefnmoor Meala (SPC-MR1-2198)
7.
neon - Briallen Penrose (SPC-MR2-2350)
8.
Miia Maria - Wyat Cherry Chapstick (SPC-MR2-2621)
9.
Sirpa - Julian Jenny AD (SPC-MR2-2483)
10.
Ireth - Clodagh (SPC-MR1-1975)
11.
Anarchy - Reanna Ó Domhnaill (SPC-MR1-2642)
12.
Sirpa - A.D. Tequila (SPC-MR2-2324)
13.
neon - Craigllwyn Dowlais (SPC-MR2-2352)
14.
Sirpa - Sibrwd Ddiofal Ion (SPC-MR2-2482)
15.
Anarchy - Savannah Ó hEaghra (SPC-MR1-2643)
16.
TuuliaT. - Cherrymist Delphia (SPC-MR1-2716)
17.
Anarchy - Sadhbh (SPC-MR1-2644)
18.
Miia Maria - Wyat Ice Cream Socialism (SPC-MR2-2622)
19.
TuuliaT. - Eryl Llefain (SPC-MR2-365)
20.
neon - Cadwalder Heilyn (SPC-MR2-2351)
21. Ireth - Tamsin (SPC-MR1-1869)
22. Ireth - A.D. Olympé (SPC-MR1-1857)
23. Elva - PP's Megara (SPC-MR2-2180)
24. neon - Rhianwen Mallwyd (SPC-MR2-2353)
25. TuuliaT. - Trio Starstruck (SPC-MR1-2718)
26. Miia Maria - Wyat Maybeshewill (SPC-MR2-2619)
27. Anarchy - A.D. Fortunate Heart (SPC-MR1-2631)
28. Miia Maria - Wyat Jessamine (SPC-MR2-2620)
29. Milja - Criallt Dawns Ddiwethaf (SPC-MR1-1565)
30. TuuliaT. - Fairy Dust LAC (SPC-MR1-2717)
31. Katy - Cedion Annwyd (SPC-MR1-1148)
32. Ireth - Lochlann Inri (SPC-MR1-1867)
33. Sirpa - A.D. Geisha (SPC-MR2-2028)
34. Kida - Rhianu Deryn (SPC-MR1-2564)
Class Champion
Miia Maria - Juksulan Merlot (SPC-SR2-2625)
Class Reserve Champion
neon - Barbar Dawn (SPC-SR1-2427)
3.
Anarchy - Ananasfarmari (SPC-SR2-2669)
4.
neon - Rogeston Cain (SPC-SR2-2348)
5.
Kida - Caemorgan Auron (SPC-SR1-2386)
6.
Sirpa - Rhith Anghywir Ion (SPC-SR2-2330)
7.
Katy - Baynton Diplomat (SPC-SR1-2442)
8.
Kida - Lloeren Macsen (SPC-SR1-2543)
9.
Sirpa - Bardd Trasig Ion (SPC-SR2-2336)
10.
TuuliaT. - Aidan Cashel (SPC-SR1-2712)
11.
Natalia - Taliesin (SPC-SR2-2476)
12.
Ireth - Leland (SPC-SR1-230)
13.
Katy - Cefnmoor Silver Cobh (SPC-SR1-2460)
14.
Sirpa - Ymerawdwr Ion (SPC-SR2-2333)
15.
Miia Maria - Valyrian Berrycrush (SPC-SR2-2624)
16.
Ireth - Aidan Noel (SPC-SR1-1989)
17.
sarqquu - A.D. Baltic Arthur (SPC-SR1-2585)
18.
Katy - Cadogan Cream Cashmere (SPC-SR1-2443)
19.
Anarchy - Wraith (SPC-SR2-2634)
20.
neon - Hawemir Dawn (SPC-SR1-2428)
21. TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Rheinallt (SPC-SR1-2708)
22. TuuliaT. - Clovercutt Lightning Strikes (SPC-SR1-2713)
23. Miia Maria - Wyat Dandelion (SPC-SR2-2623)
24. neon - Llyweilun Addfwyn (SPC-SR2-2346)
25. Anarchy - Cricket Chirp (SPC-SR2-2664)
26. Ireth - Genheit Deiniel (SPC-SR2-1860)
27. Miia Maria - Yentel Friday Mood (SPC-SR2-2626)
28. Natalia - Llansan Hughes (SPC-SR2-2475)
29. TuuliaT. - Pencalow Cair (SPC-SR1-2709)
30. Milja - Ruskamäen Emrys (SPC-SR1-2724)
31. Anarchy - Inconspicuous (SPC-SR2-2637)
32. sarqquu - Caerllion Aeron (SPC-SR1-2582)
33. Milja - Ruskamäen Arianrhod (SPC-SR2-2723)
34. Katy - Cadogan Colbárd (SPC-SR1-2459)
35. sarqquu - Ichor (SPC-SR1-2584)
36. Ireth - Hillfield Crystalpebbles (SPC-SR1-2763)
37. Sirpa - Cedion Cardeiriol (SPC-SR2-2334)
38. Kida - Nevern Iwan March (SPC-SR1-2388)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Vanilla Rose (SPC-MR2-2659)
Class Reserve Champion
neon - Saeth Yn Araf (SPC-MR1-2362)
3.
Miia Maria - Wyat Alabama Shake (SPC-MR2-2603)
4.
Sirpa - Llyn Alarch Ion (SPC-MR2-2327)
5.
Ireth - Namys Celinda (SPC-MR1-1993)
6.
Ireth - Celeste (SPC-MR1-1856)
7.
TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Ebrill (SPC-MR1-129)
8.
Ireth - Namys Deeann (SPC-MR1-2765)
9.
Katy - Cefnmoor Doireann (SPC-MR1-2473)
10.
Katy - Deermore Molly (SPC-MR1-2466)
11.
TuuliaT. - Wyat Belladonna (SPC-MR2-2741)
12.
Kida - Sioned Taffy (SPC-MR1-2396)
13.
Anarchy - Vice Versa (SPC-MR2-2656)
14.
Katy - Cefnmoor Lacey (SPC-MR1-2468)
15.
Sirpa - Freuddwyd Anhrefnus Ion (SPC-MR2-2484)
16.
Sirpa - Tywysoges Gaeaf Ion (SPC-MR2-1942)
17.
Miia Maria - Wyat Takes Two To Mango (SPC-MR2-2587)
18.
Ireth - Namys Merando (SPC-MR1-1929)
19.
Kida - Blodeuwedd Fflur (SPC-MR1-2394)
20.
Sirpa - Duwies Hela Ion (SPC-MR2-2485)
21. neon - Byd Bach (SPC-MR1-2359)
22. Katy - Cefnmoor Golden Maple (SPC-MR1-2467)
23. Miia Maria - Wyat Chillato (SPC-MR2-2604)
24. Miia Maria - Wyat Lunachick (SPC-MR2-2586)
25. neon - Gwyrddach (SPC-MR1-2361)
26. Anarchy - Camilla Cauliflower (SPC-MR2-2663)
27. TuuliaT. - Gwrmgattock Heledd (SPC-MR1-358)
28. Anarchy - Strawberry Dream (SPC-MR2-2661)
29. Kida - Crafnant Ceinfryn (SPC-MR1-2628)
30. neon - Pencalow Crisiant (SPC-MR1-2363)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Gêm Beryglus Ion (SPC-SR2-2487)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Nerywick King's Ransom (SPC-SR2-1346)
3.
Miia Maria - Wyat Jazzy Jubilant (SPC-SR2-2610)
4.
sarqquu - Pickle Rick (SPC-SR2-2583)
5.
Anarchy - Baddon (SPC-SR1-2694)
6.
Miia Maria - Wyat Bobbing Baubles (SPC-SR2-2609)
7.
Kida - Vaynor Rhydian (SPC-SR1-2393)
8.
Katy - Nerywick Masterpiece (SPC-SR2-1144)
9.
Sirpa - KW Ysbryd y Gaeaf (SPC-SR2-2488)
10.
Anarchy - Windstorm Peanut (SPC-SR2-2665)
11.
Kida - Crafnant Bledri (SPC-SR1-2738)
12.
Sirpa - Ar Goll Yn Breuddwydio (SPC-SR2-2329)
13.
Anarchy - Emrys (SPC-SR1-2695)
14.
Kida - Braith Enfys (SPC-SR1-2385)
15.
neon - Chasgliadau (SPC-SR1-2356)
16.
neon - Menai Anffodus (SPC-SR1-2358)
17.
melba - Bold Bandit KH (SPC-SR2-2720)
18.
Ireth - Namys Basquiat (SPC-SR1-1870)
19.
Ireth - Blackout Namys (SPC-SR1-2766)
20.
Miia Maria - Wyat Black Phoenix (SPC-SR2-2588)
21. Miia Maria - Wyat Tropic Like It's Hot (SPC-SR2-2589)
22. Ireth - Trahaearn Namys (SPC-SR2-2762)
23. Sirpa - A.D. Hurricane (SPC-SR2-2331)
24. neon - Llawr Cefnfor (SPC-SR1-2357)
25. Katy - Cefnmoor Shaw (SPC-SR2-1813)
26. Katy - Nerywick Thunderbird (SPC-SR2-1143)
27. neon - Calon Y Gaeaf (SPC-SR1-2355)
28. Kida - Crafnant Anarawd (SPC-SR1-2627)
29. Anarchy - Alastair Ó Braonáin (SPC-SR1-2697)
Class Champion
Ireth - Cenarth Raglan Kim (SPC-MR1-1976)
Class Reserve Champion
TuuliaT. - Huvin Cinnamonday (SPC-MR2-2722)
3.
elen - Caer Neifiona (SPC-MR2-2629)
4.
Anarchy - Caoimhe Cathleen (SPC-MR1-2648)
5.
Sirpa - Miss Bydysawd Ion (SPC-MR2-2326)
6.
Katy - Llygedyn Teleidrwydd (SPC-MR1-1715)
7.
TuuliaT. - Llygedyn Arddun Llio (SPC-MR1-2739)
8.
Ireth - Moreland Hildred (SPC-MR1-1868)
9.
Katy - Mydr Celyn (SPC-MR1-1716)
10.
Kida - Tirion Llodes (SPC-MR1-2692)
11.
Anarchy - Ophelia Ó Catháin (SPC-MR1-2645)
12.
Ireth - Gwyntog (SPC-MR2-1859)
13.
Miia Maria - Wyat You Pink Too Much (SPC-MR2-2605)
14.
TuuliaT. - Ceiriosen Efyrnwy (SPC-MR1-2740)
15.
Miia Maria - Wyat Kandy Kiss (SPC-MR2-2606)
16.
Katy - Llygedyn Gwenda (SPC-MR1-1714)
17.
Miia Maria - Wyat Lavendearly (SPC-MR2-2607)
18.
Anarchy - Geneva Fainín (SPC-MR1-2647)
19.
Kida - Llandarcy Carryl (SPC-MR1-2387)
20.
neon - Nerywick Hometown Glory (SPC-MR2-2527)
21. Anarchy - Isabel Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-MR1-2646)
22. Sirpa - A.D. Code Berry (SPC-MR2-2325)
23. Katy - Cloudsdale Shimmer Dreams (SPC-MR1-2446)
24. Sirpa - Atgofus O Brydferth Ion (SPC-MR2-2328)
25. Kida - Llancarfan Glenys (SPC-MR1-2298)
26. Ireth - Lily Eloisa (SPC-MR1-1855)
27. Sirpa - KW Wynnifred (SPC-MR2-2486)
28. Kida - Arianell Eres (SPC-MR1-2389)
29. Miia Maria - Wyat May Marlene (SPC-MR2-2608)
30. neon - Cariad Di-ben (SPC-MR1-2360)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Vinhan Tarragon (SPC-SR2-2332)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Pencawr Aldryd (SPC-SR1-2391)
3.
TuuliaT. - Rhoscfflach Cerych (SPC-SR1-2710)
4.
Katy - Llygedyn Replica (SPC-SR1-1719)
5.
Miia Maria - I Just Canterlot (SPC-SR2-2614)
6.
Sirpa - Brenin Uchel Ion (SPC-SR2-2337)
7.
Miia Maria - Wyat Mambo U Mad (SPC-SR2-2612)
8.
neon - Ffion Cadfael (SPC-SR2-2349)
9.
neon - Cdwgan Tramaine (SPC-SR2-2345)
10.
Ireth - Primal Scream (SPC-SR2-2767)
11.
neon - Pentrey Crogen (SPC-SR2-2347)
12.
Katy - Poniniemen Bourbon Bundt (SPC-SR1-2209)
13.
Sirpa - Tommen Ion (SPC-SR2-2601)
14.
Anarchy - Baldrick Ó Cuana (SPC-SR1-2651)
15.
melba - Cadogan Rhaedd (SPC-SR2-2733)
16.
TuuliaT. - Shamrock Inc (SPC-SR1-2714)
17.
Miia Maria - Wyat Limbo After Nine (SPC-SR2-2613)
18.
Katy - Maldwyn Sprightly Bright (SPC-SR1-2194)
19.
Anarchy - Anthony Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-SR1-2653)
20.
TuuliaT. - Fhionnlaigh Malcolm (SPC-SR2-2742)
21. Ireth - Waldey's Morce (SPC-SR1-1866)
22. Kida - Kenfig Brân (SPC-SR1-2392)
23. Kida - Drainllwyn Madog (SPC-SR1-2290)
24. Miia Maria - Wyat Everyday I'm Shufflin' (SPC-SR2-2611)
25. TuuliaT. - Valyrian Rufous Wren (SPC-SR2-2721)
26. Katy - Llygedyn Manawydan (SPC-SR1-1718)
27. Kida - Lloeren Llywarch (SPC-SR1-2563)
28. Ireth - Bramwell (SPC-SR1-1974)
29. Sirpa - Arian Diemwnt Ion (SPC-SR2-2335)
30. Anarchy - Cracking Up (SPC-SR1-2649)
31. Anarchy - Aristide Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-SR1-2652)