1. Open Class M&M Riding, tammat -
40/40
2. Open Class M&M Riding, orit&ruunat -
40/40
3. Open Class M&M Driving, tammat -
40/40
4. Open Class M&M Driving, orit&ruunat -
40/40
5. Open Class M&M In-Hand, tammat -
40/40
6. Open Class M&M In-Hand, orit&ruunat -
40/40
Show Supreme Champion
sandi - Nerywick Dreamcatcher (SPC-SR2-921)
Show Reserve Champion
dani - Mangon Must Be Magic (SPC-MR2-699)
3. Nora - Moonbreak Supersonic (SPC-SR1-929)
4. Katy - Emyrafon Kendrick (SPC-SR2-690)
5. Katy - Serenmoor Prunella (SPC-MR1-694)
6. elen - Ravenglass Primrose (SPC-MR2-978)
Class Champion
elen - Ravenglass Primrose (SPC-MR2-978)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Bucklebury Prestige (SPC-MR2-411)
3.
Sakkura - Rodina of Swildie (SPC-MR1-186)
4.
elen - Elfgrove Fairy Wings (SPC-MR2-979)
5.
Ally - Wynflaeth Zelda (SPC-MR1-1026)
6.
Leandra - Cedion Addiena (SPC-MR2-922)
7.
Hazel - Deirdre of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1159)
8.
Nora - C.B. Cinnamon (SPC-MR1-917)
9.
Nerita - Three Little Words (SPC-MR1-1121)
10.
Meow - Llygedyn Dwyen (SPC-MR1-1136)
11.
felissa - Vehkakorven Primadona (SPC-MR2-61)
12.
Katy - Dawnacre Zoie (SPC-MR2-529)
13.
Iiris - A.D. Like a Diamond (SPC-MR2-378)
14.
Kida - Pencalow Moon Dust (SPC-MR2-541)
15.
Nora - Soundberry Blossom (SPC-MR1-918)
16.
Kida - Cedion Melodaidd (SPC-MR2-730)
17.
Katy - Dawnacre Zanna (SPC-MR2-691)
18.
Leandra - Sinead Dei (SPC-MR2-936)
19.
Katy - Emyrafon Tesni (SPC-MR2-527)
20.
Milja - Faerie (SPC-MR2-279)
21. Nerita - Love Potion (SPC-MR1-1124)
22. Ally - Prima Ballerina Dawn (SPC-MR2-35)
23. Milja - Cedion Faery Princess (SPC-MR2-179)
24. Sakkura - Patch the Law (SPC-MR1-227)
25. Ireth - Nerywick Cuddle Monster (SPC-MR2-1030)
26. elen - Applefiddle Cupcake (SPC-MR2-924)
27. Sakkura - Aileen of Swildie (SPC-MR1-38)
28. Meow - Llygedyn Meghan (SPC-MR1-1135)
29. Milja - Bychan Eleri (SPC-MR2-286)
30. dani - Redbrook Pink Fluffy Unicorn (SPC-MR2-701)
31. Kida - Tir-Y-Berth Druantia (SPC-MR2-539)
32. Nerita - Secret and Lies (SPC-MR1-1122)
33. Nerita - Roscoff Cookie Dough (SPC-MR1-1089)
34. Nora - Gray Lady (SPC-MR1-916)
35. Jannica - Nerywick Crownless (SPC-MR1-1024)
36. Katy - Eirlys Raspberry (SPC-MR2-528)
37. Nora - Poniniemen Swanshine (SPC-MR1-919)
38. elen - Lilijan's Kassandra (SPC-MR2-809)
39. Sakkura - Ceirdwen of Swildie (SPC-MR1-39)
40. Milja - Contessa (SPC-MR2-1098)
Class Champion
Nora - Moonbreak Supersonic (SPC-SR1-929)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Northcarden Earl Grey (SPC-SR2-817)
3.
Katy - Highmoor Lynx (SPC-SR1-1079)
4.
Sakkura - Nerywick Mayhem (SPC-SR1-601)
5.
Sakkura - Cú Chulainn (SPC-SR1-615)
6.
Nerita - Jeffrey's Cadman (SPC-SR1-1088)
7.
Hilde - Berryhill Lemon Soldier (SPC-SR1-1152)
8.
Kida - Pencalow Ernie (SPC-SR2-1206)
9.
Nora - Bantleyhill's Piccolo (SPC-SR1-931)
10.
Iiris - Syrah (SPC-SR2-191)
11.
Hilde - Amiral TV (SPC-SR1-366)
12.
Ally - Stansfield Seymour (SPC-SR2-406)
13.
elen - Fudgeminster Snowstorm (SPC-SR2-982)
14.
Sakkura - Thornmere Joker (SPC-SR2-1183)
15.
Leandra - Idya Ignus (SPC-SR2-310)
16.
Milja - Baloo Dawn (SPC-SR2-331)
17.
Ally - Kingsleyhills Zachariah (SPC-SR1-510)
18.
Milja - Blackwoods Monarch (SPC-SR2-118)
19.
Ally - KW Prince Louis (SPC-SR2-276)
20.
Katy - Padenmoor Grayson (SPC-SR2-1081)
21. Milja - Lawrence Dawn (SPC-SR2-274)
22. elen - Dewmoor First Edition (SPC-SR2-981)
23. Ally - Bluenotch Hawthorne (SPC-SR1-1155)
24. Nerita - My Hocus Pocus (SPC-SR1-1125)
25. Nerita - Wildfire (SPC-SR1-1123)
26. Katy - Fronar Roscoe (SPC-SR1-1080)
27. Nora - Noryndale Morgan (SPC-SR1-930)
28. coupie - Caswallawn (SPC-SR1-1060)
29. Kida - Moana's Gwyn Grigor (SPC-SR2-810)
30. Sakkura - Byron of Herecia (SPC-SR1-122)
31. elen - Bridenport Pocket Rocket (SPC-SR2-980)
32. Kida - Glenwood Eclipse (SPC-SR2-1158)
33. Nora - Nerian Galaxy Cruiser (SPC-SR1-932)
34. Nerita - Griffith LAC (SPC-SR1-1054)
35. Meow - Mewian Seren Nos (SPC-SR1-1131)
36. Katy - Sixcreek Taegan (SPC-SR2-1082)
37. Iiris - Vincent (SPC-SR2-278)
38. dani - Rowland Ion (SPC-SR2-170)
39. elen - Dungarnard Bewitched (SPC-SR2-983)
40. Milja - Tydiwyfn Hael Milod (SPC-SR1-536)
Class Champion
dani - Mangon Must Be Magic (SPC-MR2-699)
Class Reserve Champion
Sakkura - Eldreth Alyn (SPC-MR1-76)
3.
Ally - Bevisblaine Bonnie (SPC-MR2-1029)
4.
Cannabia - Llygedyn Adameg (SPC-MR1-455)
5.
Kida - Llygedyn Lwc Drwg (SPC-MR1-368)
6.
Nora - Rumour's Deborah (SPC-MR2-1076)
7.
Leandra - Sirena Dei (SPC-MR2-319)
8.
Sakkura - Heather of Radon (SPC-MR1-73)
9.
felissa - Eirian Dewydd (SPC-MR2-209)
10.
Shannon. - Vehkakorven Minera (SPC-MR2-29)
11.
felissa - Yentel Primrose (SPC-MR2-70)
12.
dani - Wyat Diva By Blood (SPC-MR2-137)
13.
Ally - Tywysoges Euraidd (SPC-MR1-33)
14.
Sakkura - Bealtaine of Swildie (SPC-MR1-148)
15.
Ally - Wilberforce Silver Sibyl (SPC-MR2-1028)
16.
Milja - Melynwyn Eilir (SPC-MR1-242)
17.
Leandra - Thebes Dei (SPC-MR2-327)
18.
elen - Kingcardine Lightning (SPC-MR2-13)
19.
elen - Briar Glen Sensation (SPC-MR2-65)
20.
Leandra - Xia Dei (SPC-MR2-320)
21. Nora - Huvin Ellen (SPC-MR2-1077)
22. Leandra - Pirouette Dei (SPC-MR2-321)
23. Sakkura - Doireann v. Pijnboompit (SPC-MR1-139)
24. dani - Vuornan Syllabub (SPC-MR2-700)
25. Katy - Copperhill Trinity (SPC-MR1-526)
26. elen - Nerywick Bright Spark (SPC-MR2-920)
27. Nora - Noinan Bailie (SPC-MR2-1075)
28. Katy - Woodmoor Opal (SPC-MR1-523)
29. Milja - Criallt Eneuawy (SPC-MR1-201)
30. Kida - FGW Medi Manon (SPC-MR1-816)
31. Milja - Mererid Aderyn (SPC-MR1-145)
32. Katy - Woodmoor Shirlie (SPC-MR1-524)
33. coupie - Isla of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1139)
34. elen - Kingcardine Aurora (SPC-MR2-26)
35. Kida - Pencalow Luned (SPC-MR1-497)
36. Ally - Sìonag of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1157)
37. Nora - Chanelle (SPC-MR2-1074)
38. Milja - Mair Eboni (SPC-MR1-147)
39. Katy - Berrydale Windsong (SPC-MR1-525)
40. felissa - Vinhan Londona (SPC-MR2-115)
Class Champion
sandi - Nerywick Dreamcatcher (SPC-SR2-921)
Class Reserve Champion
elen - Carvennec Riverhopper (SPC-SR2-379)
3.
Leandra - Bragi (SPC-SR2-287)
4.
Katy - Serenmoor Trystan (SPC-SR1-518)
5.
Nora - Sportoi v. Synvilla (SPC-SR2-1069)
6.
Nora - Noinan Bastien (SPC-SR2-1072)
7.
Sakkura - Eldreth Galahad (SPC-SR1-600)
8.
Katy - Stonemeadow Prosper (SPC-SR1-520)
9.
Nora - Cesario (SPC-SR2-1070)
10.
Milja - Dwfncoed Twrgadarn (SPC-SR1-234)
11.
Ally - Ardglass Myth (SPC-SR2-193)
12.
Ally - Ciatlllait Baothghalach (SPC-SR2-557)
13.
felissa - Vehkakorven Cadfael (SPC-SR1-10)
14.
Leandra - Granada Real Dei (SPC-SR2-303)
15.
Kida - Aelwen Fool (SPC-SR1-1188)
16.
Nora - Glowmoor Gaston (SPC-SR2-1071)
17.
Katy - Berrydale Ryker (SPC-SR1-697)
18.
Ally - Warwick White Winslow (SPC-SR1-381)
19.
Iiris - Arwystli Anwir (SPC-SR2-1036)
20.
Kida - Afallwyn Naughton Dawn (SPC-SR1-213)
21. Kida - Pencalow Boreugwyn (SPC-SR1-171)
22. Milja - Criallt Nid Nemor (SPC-SR1-142)
23. Cannabia - Hobbes LAC (SPC-SR1-478)
24. Sakkura - Eldreth Seymour (SPC-SR1-613)
25. Leandra - Ladrón Dei (SPC-SR2-314)
26. elen - Talynreed Enored (SPC-SR2-292)
27. felissa - Llywarch Rewa (SPC-SR2-93)
28. Milja - Caradwg Eryr Aur (SPC-SR1-237)
29. Milja - Criallt Arthvawr (SPC-SR1-157)
30. elen - Brandywood Fury (SPC-SR2-288)
31. coupie - Anndrais of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1049)
32. Sakkura - Iomhair of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1117)
33. Sakkura - Aengus v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR1-155)
34. Katy - Idris (SPC-SR1-519)
35. Cannabia - Aidan Rattle (SPC-SR1-485)
36. felissa - Yentel Leonard (SPC-SR2-16)
37. Leandra - Neon Tiger Dei (SPC-SR2-309)
38. Ally - Wendydd Meirion (SPC-SR1-232)
39. felissa - Yentel Marshmallow (SPC-SR2-200)
40. Kida - Rhown Arthian (SPC-SR1-211)
Class Champion
Katy - Serenmoor Prunella (SPC-MR1-694)
Class Reserve Champion
elen - Llygedyn Pelydru (SPC-MR1-141)
3.
Meow - Brynford Lovedaia (SPC-MR2-1133)
4.
Leandra - Sibella Dei (SPC-MR2-543)
5.
Ally - Wyat Bedtime Flirt (SPC-MR2-1032)
6.
Nora - Scarborough (SPC-MR1-1006)
7.
Kida - Pencalow Raspberry (SPC-MR2-1106)
8.
Leandra - Willemine v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-MR2-298)
9.
Sakkura - Caoineag SBS (SPC-MR1-1184)
10.
elen - Mirefield Poppy (SPC-MR2-97)
11.
Katy - Serenmoor Wynter (SPC-MR1-693)
12.
Meow - Mewian Lynelle (SPC-MR2-1053)
13.
Leandra - Peppermint Pop Dei (SPC-MR2-297)
14.
Milja - Cyrillia (SPC-MR2-376)
15.
Sakkura - Daoine Sìth (SPC-MR1-1051)
16.
Sakkura - Noontide GB (SPC-MR1-1050)
17.
Nerita - Redwood's Moira (SPC-MR2-1118)
18.
Nora - Michigan (SPC-MR1-1007)
19.
Kida - Pencalow Tricolor (SPC-MR2-1104)
20.
Meow - Bychan Delyth Fflur (SPC-MR1-1138)
21. Kida - Pencalow Cactus (SPC-MR2-1105)
22. elen - Anfarwol Gwenledyr (SPC-MR1-267)
23. Milja - Granstad Quenella (SPC-MR2-316)
24. Milja - Valië Dei (SPC-MR2-492)
25. Kida - Rochford Carys (SPC-MR2-735)
26. Nora - Clevelow Fresina (SPC-MR1-935)
27. Katy - Berrydale Tempest (SPC-MR1-696)
28. Katy - Stonemeadow Unique (SPC-MR1-695)
29. Meow - Mewian Nos Tril (SPC-MR1-1137)
30. Sakkura - Eldreth Wianna (SPC-MR1-160)
31. Leandra - Everlark Dei (SPC-MR2-299)
32. Milja - Snilli Queenie (SPC-MR2-315)
33. Nerita - Dark Serpent (SPC-MR2-1120)
34. Ally - Vehkakorven Carwenna (SPC-MR2-64)
35. Ally - Meredid SBS (SPC-MR1-370)
36. Nora - Tormore Peach Blossom (SPC-MR1-1008)
37. elen - Onnenkengän Angharad (SPC-MR1-423)
38. Hilde - Yentel Rosette (SPC-MR2-1153)
39. Hilde - Meria v. RVN (SPC-MR2-1150)
40. Jannica - Nerywick Lovebird (SPC-MR1-339)
Class Champion
Katy - Emyrafon Kendrick (SPC-SR2-690)
Class Reserve Champion
Ally - Anfarwol Ochr Llachar (SPC-SR2-721)
3.
Milja - Llygedyn Rhagor Caredig (SPC-SR1-1186)
4.
Ally - Anfarwol Brydar (SPC-SR2-507)
5.
Meow - Gwalch Tewdwr (SPC-SR2-1052)
6.
Nora - Brentwell Regent (SPC-SR1-996)
7.
elen - Vinhan Brithio (SPC-SR2-612)
8.
Cannabia - Boomer v. Moons (SPC-SR2-499)
9.
Cannabia - Wyat Raclaw (SPC-SR2-451)
10.
Milja - Coen v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-SR2-293)
11.
elen - Cadeyrnant Cookie Monster (SPC-SR2-611)
12.
Nora - Hildens Lacour (SPC-SR1-997)
13.
Kida - Kingsbridge Coed (SPC-SR2-732)
14.
elen - Cedion Silver Crescent (SPC-SR2-43)
15.
elen - Bracklewythe Replica (SPC-SR2-55)
16.
Katy - Myrmoor Silas (SPC-SR2-521)
17.
Milja - Lieuwe v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-SR2-305)
18.
Nerita - Redwood's Castiel (SPC-SR2-1119)
19.
Meow - Mewian Minium (SPC-SR2-1129)
20.
Nora - Glenllach Mountain Mist (SPC-SR1-995)
21. Katy - Myrmoor Skyler (SPC-SR2-522)
22. Milja - Hercules F (SPC-SR2-290)
23. Kida - KW Maxen (SPC-SR2-481)
24. Leandra - Mercutio v.d. Gateway (SPC-SR2-295)
25. Sakkura - Somhairle Ion (SPC-SR1-172)
26. Nerita - Yentel Trollkarlens Hatt (SPC-SR2-1055)
27. Sakkura - Samhainn of Swildie (SPC-SR1-52)
28. Sakkura - Bruadrach of Swildie (SPC-SR1-58)
29. Hilde - West Will (SPC-SR2-1151)
30. Leandra - Dapplegrim Dei (SPC-SR2-542)
31. Kida - Tar-Anárion (SPC-SR2-733)
32. Nerita - Prince Hugo (SPC-SR2-1094)
33. Leandra - Targaryen Dei (SPC-SR2-289)
34. Nora - Noel Picardy (SPC-SR1-934)
35. Kida - Brychan Jade (SPC-SR2-394)
36. Sakkura - Louis d'Aubigny (SPC-SR1-614)
37. Leandra - Mangon Tochtli (SPC-SR2-544)
38. Ally - Apollo Rown Rewa (SPC-SR1-138)
39. Ally - Llygedyn Adarog (SPC-SR1-113)
40. Katy - Myrmoor Sterling (SPC-SR2-689)