1. Open Class M&M Riding, tammat -
27/40
2. Open Class M&M Riding, orit&ruunat -
28/40
3. Open Class M&M Driving, tammat -
22/40
4. Open Class M&M Driving, orit&ruunat -
19/40
5. Open Class M&M In-Hand, tammat -
22/40
6. Open Class M&M In-Hand, orit&ruunat -
25/40
Show Supreme Champion
Sirpa - Rhith Anghywir Ion (SPC-SR2-2330)
Show Reserve Champion
TuuliaT. - Gwrmgattock Heledd (SPC-MR1-358)
3. Kida - Crafnant Anarawd (SPC-SR1-2627)
4. elen - Caer Neifiona (SPC-MR2-2629)
5. Miia Maria - Wyat Ice Cream Socialism (SPC-MR2-2622)
6. neon - Pentrey Crogen (SPC-SR2-2347)
Class Champion
Miia Maria - Wyat Ice Cream Socialism (SPC-MR2-2622)
Class Reserve Champion
Miia Maria - Wyat Maybeshewill (SPC-MR2-2619)
3.
neon - Rhianwen Mallwyd (SPC-MR2-2353)
4.
TuuliaT. - Trio Starstruck (SPC-MR1-2718)
5.
neon - Cadwalder Heilyn (SPC-MR2-2351)
6.
Sirpa - Julian Jenny AD (SPC-MR2-2483)
7.
Anarchy - A.D. Fortunate Heart (SPC-MR1-2631)
8.
TuuliaT. - Fairy Dust LAC (SPC-MR1-2717)
9.
Anarchy - Savannah Ó hEaghra (SPC-MR1-2643)
10.
Kida - Wenfaf Maelona (SPC-MR1-2395)
11.
Kida - Eton Aderyn (SPC-MR2-2540)
12.
Anarchy - Sadhbh (SPC-MR1-2644)
13.
Sirpa - A.D. Geisha (SPC-MR2-2028)
14.
Miia Maria - Wyat Jessamine (SPC-MR2-2620)
15.
Sirpa - Sibrwd Ddiofal Ion (SPC-MR2-2482)
16.
TuuliaT. - Eryl Llefain (SPC-MR2-365)
17.
Miia Maria - Wyat Cherry Chapstick (SPC-MR2-2621)
18.
neon - Briallen Penrose (SPC-MR2-2350)
19.
Anarchy - Reanna Ó Domhnaill (SPC-MR1-2642)
20.
Milja - Criallt Dawns Ddiwethaf (SPC-MR1-1565)
21. Sirpa - A.D. Tequila (SPC-MR2-2324)
22. Natalia - Blodeuwedd (SPC-MR2-1497)
23. Kida - Tiwlip Rowena (SPC-MR1-2390)
24. Elva - PP's Megara (SPC-MR2-2180)
25. neon - Craigllwyn Dowlais (SPC-MR2-2352)
26. TuuliaT. - Cherrymist Delphia (SPC-MR1-2716)
27. Kida - Rhianu Deryn (SPC-MR1-2564)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Rhith Anghywir Ion (SPC-SR2-2330)
Class Reserve Champion
neon - Llyweilun Addfwyn (SPC-SR2-2346)
3.
Kida - Vaynor Rhydian (SPC-SR1-2393)
4.
Sirpa - Brenin Uchel Ion (SPC-SR2-2337)
5.
neon - Barbar Dawn (SPC-SR1-2427)
6.
Anarchy - Ríoghnán Ó Ríagáin (SPC-SR1-2633)
7.
Anarchy - Garrison Fainín (SPC-SR1-2650)
8.
Miia Maria - Wyat Dandelion (SPC-SR2-2623)
9.
neon - Hawemir Dawn (SPC-SR1-2428)
10.
Sirpa - Tommen Ion (SPC-SR2-2601)
11.
Natalia - Llansan Hughes (SPC-SR2-2475)
12.
Natalia - Taliesin (SPC-SR2-2476)
13.
TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Rheinallt (SPC-SR1-2708)
14.
Kida - Caemorgan Auron (SPC-SR1-2386)
15.
Anarchy - Logan Ping (SPC-SR1-2632)
16.
TuuliaT. - Pencalow Cair (SPC-SR1-2709)
17.
Anarchy - Pittsburg Parrot (SPC-SR1-2698)
18.
Miia Maria - Juksulan Merlot (SPC-SR2-2625)
19.
TuuliaT. - Aidan Cashel (SPC-SR1-2712)
20.
Milja - Ruskamäen Emrys (SPC-SR1-2724)
21. Kida - Nevern Iwan March (SPC-SR1-2388)
22. neon - Rogeston Cain (SPC-SR2-2348)
23. Miia Maria - Yentel Friday Mood (SPC-SR2-2626)
24. TuuliaT. - Clovercutt Lightning Strikes (SPC-SR1-2713)
25. Kida - Lloeren Macsen (SPC-SR1-2543)
26. Milja - Ruskamäen Arianrhod (SPC-SR2-2723)
27. Miia Maria - Valyrian Berrycrush (SPC-SR2-2624)
28. Sirpa - Cedion Cardeiriol (SPC-SR2-2334)
Class Champion
TuuliaT. - Gwrmgattock Heledd (SPC-MR1-358)
Class Reserve Champion
Suvi N. - Winglady (SPC-MR1-246)
3.
Sirpa - Llyn Alarch Ion (SPC-MR2-2327)
4.
Anarchy - Guinglain Arwyn (SPC-MR1-2693)
5.
Miia Maria - Wyat Lunachick (SPC-MR2-2586)
6.
neon - Byd Bach (SPC-MR1-2359)
7.
Sirpa - Freuddwyd Anhrefnus Ion (SPC-MR2-2484)
8.
Anarchy - Strawberry Dream (SPC-MR2-2661)
9.
Miia Maria - Wyat Chillato (SPC-MR2-2604)
10.
neon - Saeth Yn Araf (SPC-MR1-2362)
11.
Sirpa - Duwies Hela Ion (SPC-MR2-2485)
12.
neon - Pencalow Crisiant (SPC-MR1-2363)
13.
TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Ebrill (SPC-MR1-129)
14.
neon - Gwyrddach (SPC-MR1-2361)
15.
Kida - Sioned Taffy (SPC-MR1-2396)
16.
Miia Maria - Wyat Alabama Shake (SPC-MR2-2603)
17.
Kida - Crafnant Ceinfryn (SPC-MR1-2628)
18.
Miia Maria - Wyat Takes Two To Mango (SPC-MR2-2587)
19.
Anarchy - Not Just A Girl (SPC-MR1-2699)
20.
Anarchy - Camilla Cauliflower (SPC-MR2-2663)
21. Sirpa - Tywysoges Gaeaf Ion (SPC-MR2-1942)
22. Kida - Blodeuwedd Fflur (SPC-MR1-2394)
Class Champion
Kida - Crafnant Anarawd (SPC-SR1-2627)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Bardd Trasig Ion (SPC-SR2-2336)
3.
Sirpa - Ar Goll Yn Breuddwydio (SPC-SR2-2329)
4.
Anarchy - Emrys (SPC-SR1-2695)
5.
Anarchy - Alastair Ó Braonáin (SPC-SR1-2697)
6.
neon - Calon Y Gaeaf (SPC-SR1-2355)
7.
neon - Chasgliadau (SPC-SR1-2356)
8.
Miia Maria - Wyat Tropic Like It's Hot (SPC-SR2-2589)
9.
Miia Maria - Wyat Black Phoenix (SPC-SR2-2588)
10.
Kida - Braith Enfys (SPC-SR1-2385)
11.
Anarchy - Windstorm Peanut (SPC-SR2-2665)
12.
neon - Menai Anffodus (SPC-SR1-2358)
13.
Miia Maria - Wyat Bobbing Baubles (SPC-SR2-2609)
14.
Sirpa - KW Ysbryd y Gaeaf (SPC-SR2-2488)
15.
Anarchy - Baddon (SPC-SR1-2694)
16.
Sirpa - Gêm Beryglus Ion (SPC-SR2-2487)
17.
Suvi N. - Top Gun (SPC-SR1-219)
18.
neon - Llawr Cefnfor (SPC-SR1-2357)
19.
Miia Maria - Wyat Jazzy Jubilant (SPC-SR2-2610)
Class Champion
elen - Caer Neifiona (SPC-MR2-2629)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Llandarcy Carryl (SPC-MR1-2387)
3.
Anarchy - Ophelia Ó Catháin (SPC-MR1-2645)
4.
Miia Maria - Wyat Kandy Kiss (SPC-MR2-2606)
5.
Miia Maria - Wyat Lavendearly (SPC-MR2-2607)
6.
Kida - Arianell Eres (SPC-MR1-2389)
7.
neon - Nerywick Hometown Glory (SPC-MR2-2527)
8.
Sirpa - A.D. Code Berry (SPC-MR2-2325)
9.
Anarchy - Caoimhe Cathleen (SPC-MR1-2648)
10.
Miia Maria - Wyat May Marlene (SPC-MR2-2608)
11.
Anarchy - Geneva Fainín (SPC-MR1-2647)
12.
Sirpa - Atgofus O Brydferth Ion (SPC-MR2-2328)
13.
Miia Maria - Wyat You Pink Too Much (SPC-MR2-2605)
14.
neon - Caer Sunkissed (SPC-MR2-2437)
15.
neon - Cariad Di-ben (SPC-MR1-2360)
16.
Anarchy - Isabel Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-MR1-2646)
17.
TuuliaT. - Huvin Cinnamonday (SPC-MR2-2722)
18.
TuuliaT. - Llygedyn Arddun Llio (SPC-MR1-2739)
19.
Kida - Tirion Llodes (SPC-MR1-2692)
20.
Sirpa - KW Wynnifred (SPC-MR2-2486)
21. Kida - Llancarfan Glenys (SPC-MR1-2298)
22. Sirpa - Miss Bydysawd Ion (SPC-MR2-2326)
Class Champion
neon - Pentrey Crogen (SPC-SR2-2347)
Class Reserve Champion
Miia Maria - Wyat Everyday I'm Shufflin' (SPC-SR2-2611)
3.
Miia Maria - Wyat Limbo After Nine (SPC-SR2-2613)
4.
Miia Maria - Wyat Mambo U Mad (SPC-SR2-2612)
5.
neon - Cdwgan Tramaine (SPC-SR2-2345)
6.
Anarchy - Baldrick Ó Cuana (SPC-SR1-2651)
7.
melba - Bold Bandit KH (SPC-SR2-2720)
8.
neon - Ffion Cadfael (SPC-SR2-2349)
9.
melba - Cadogan Rhaedd (SPC-SR2-2733)
10.
Kida - Drainllwyn Madog (SPC-SR1-2290)
11.
TuuliaT. - Shamrock Inc (SPC-SR1-2714)
12.
Kida - Kenfig Brân (SPC-SR1-2392)
13.
Anarchy - Anthony Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-SR1-2653)
14.
Kida - Pencawr Aldryd (SPC-SR1-2391)
15.
TuuliaT. - Rhoscfflach Cerych (SPC-SR1-2710)
16.
TuuliaT. - Valyrian Rufous Wren (SPC-SR2-2721)
17.
Sirpa - Arian Diemwnt Ion (SPC-SR2-2335)
18.
Miia Maria - I Just Canterlot (SPC-SR2-2614)
19.
Anarchy - Cracking Up (SPC-SR1-2649)
20.
Sirpa - A.D. Hurricane (SPC-SR2-2331)
21. Sirpa - Vinhan Tarragon (SPC-SR2-2332)
22. TuuliaT. - Trio Peanut Butter (SPC-SR1-2715)
23. Kida - Lloeren Llywarch (SPC-SR1-2563)
24. Anarchy - Aristide Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-SR1-2652)
25. Sirpa - Ymerawdwr Ion (SPC-SR2-2333)