1. Riding Class R1, tammat -
23/40
2. Riding Class R1, orit&ruunat -
27/40
3. Riding Class R2, tammat -
24/40
4. Riding Class R2, orit&ruunat -
23/40
5. Riding Class R3, tammat -
8/40
6. Riding Class R3, orit&ruunat -
10/40
7. Driving Class R1, tammat -
20/40
8. Driving Class R1, orit&ruunat -
18/40
9. Driving Class R2, tammat -
17/40
10. Driving Class R2, orit&ruunat -
15/40
11. Driving Class R3, tammat -
8/40
12. Driving Class R3, orit&ruunat -
8/40
13. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
16/40
14. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
20/40
15. In-Hand Class R2, tammat -
21/40
16. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
27/40
17. In-Hand Class R3, tammat -
11/40
18. In-Hand Class R3, orit&ruunat -
11/40
Show Supreme Champion
Anarchy - Petgrew's Paras (SPC-SR2-2670)
Show Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Roselette Ion (SPC-MR1-2569)
3. Sirpa - Bristol Ion (SPC-SR3-2422)
4. Sirpa - Wallaburra Leroy (SPC-SR3-1892)
5. Anarchy - Guinglain Arwyn (SPC-MR1-2693)
6. Sirpa - Elegy JDB (SPC-MR3-2042)
7. Sirpa - Baintighearna Ion (SPC-MR1-2602)
8. Kida - Drainllwyn Madog (SPC-SR1-2290)
9. Anarchy - Ríoghnán Ó Ríagáin (SPC-SR1-2633)
10. Miia Maria - Wyat Ice Cream Socialism (SPC-MR2-2622)
11. Anarchy - Vanilla Rose (SPC-MR2-2659)
12. Sirpa - Atgofus O Brydferth Ion (SPC-MR2-2328)
13. Sirpa - Brenin Uchel Ion (SPC-SR2-2337)
14. Anarchy - Derian Honeydukes (SPC-MR3-2690)
15. Sirpa - Jonens Ädelmodig (SPC-MR3-2049)
16. neon - Cefnmoor Teagan (SPC-SR2-1811)
17. Sonja - A.D. Playboy Prince (SPC-SR1-1589)
18. Sirpa - Jonens Ädelherr (SPC-SR3-2051)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Baintighearna Ion (SPC-MR1-2602)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Sadhbh (SPC-MR1-2644)
3.
TuuliaT. - Trio Starstruck (SPC-MR1-2718)
4.
Sirpa - Bydded Goleuni Ion (SPC-MR1-2565)
5.
Milja - Criallt Dawns Ddiwethaf (SPC-MR1-1565)
6.
Sonja - Angailla (SPC-MR1-1553)
7.
Kida - Wenfaf Maelona (SPC-MR1-2395)
8.
TuuliaT. - Fairy Dust LAC (SPC-MR1-2717)
9.
TuuliaT. - Cherrymist Delphia (SPC-MR1-2716)
10.
neon - Caer Saeth (SPC-MR1-2436)
11.
Anarchy - A.D. Fortunate Heart (SPC-MR1-2631)
12.
Sonja - Llachar Seren (SPC-MR1-1552)
13.
Sirpa - Breezy Katey (SPC-MR1-2577)
14.
neon - A.D. Heavy Candy (SPC-MR1-2429)
15.
Miia Maria - Pencalow Anchoret (SPC-MR1-2591)
16.
Sonja - Amethyst Dael (SPC-MR1-1554)
17.
Kida - Tiwlip Rowena (SPC-MR1-2390)
18.
Kida - Rhianu Deryn (SPC-MR1-2564)
19.
Anarchy - Reanna Ó Domhnaill (SPC-MR1-2642)
20.
Anarchy - Savannah Ó hEaghra (SPC-MR1-2643)
21. neon - Hartwig’s Aberystwyth (SPC-MR1-2430)
22. Sirpa - Ghrian Fuar Ion (SPC-MR1-2578)
23. Sonja - Diablo Rose (SPC-MR1-1555)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Ríoghnán Ó Ríagáin (SPC-SR1-2633)
Class Reserve Champion
TuuliaT. - Pencalow Cair (SPC-SR1-2709)
3.
Sonja - Bam-Bam (SPC-SR1-1547)
4.
neon - Hawemir Dawn (SPC-SR1-2428)
5.
Kida - Vaynor Rhydian (SPC-SR1-2393)
6.
Milja - Ruskamäen Emrys (SPC-SR1-2724)
7.
Sonja - Doomsday Devil (SPC-SR1-1549)
8.
Sonja - Fine N Dandy (SPC-SR1-1546)
9.
Sirpa - Lachdann Liath Ion (SPC-SR1-2734)
10.
Kida - Lloeren Macsen (SPC-SR1-2543)
11.
Sirpa - Gaoithe Dearg Ion (SPC-SR1-2573)
12.
Kida - Nevern Iwan March (SPC-SR1-2388)
13.
neon - Barbar Dawn (SPC-SR1-2427)
14.
Sirpa - Cloudy Chicago JMY (SPC-SR1-2737)
15.
Sirpa - Brooksley Larkin (SPC-SR1-2571)
16.
Anarchy - Logan Ping (SPC-SR1-2632)
17.
Miia Maria - Hwyl Cynychwr Isaacs (SPC-SR1-2590)
18.
Sonja - Braveheart Dael (SPC-SR1-1548)
19.
Anarchy - Garrison Fainín (SPC-SR1-2650)
20.
TuuliaT. - Clovercutt Lightning Strikes (SPC-SR1-2713)
21. Miia Maria - Nerian Blueburst (SPC-SR1-2593)
22. Miia Maria - Ravenscroft Flameburst (SPC-SR1-2696)
23. TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Rheinallt (SPC-SR1-2708)
24. Miia Maria - Wyat Midnight Thunder (SPC-SR1-2592)
25. Kida - Caemorgan Auron (SPC-SR1-2386)
26. TuuliaT. - Aidan Cashel (SPC-SR1-2712)
27. Anarchy - Pittsburg Parrot (SPC-SR1-2698)
Class Champion
Miia Maria - Wyat Ice Cream Socialism (SPC-MR2-2622)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Buttermilk (SPC-MR2-2658)
3.
Miia Maria - Wyat Maybeshewill (SPC-MR2-2619)
4.
neon - Craigllwyn Dowlais (SPC-MR2-2352)
5.
Sirpa - A.D. Tequila (SPC-MR2-2324)
6.
Sonja - Frostlow Abyss (SPC-MR2-1533)
7.
Sonja - Snowcloud Dael (SPC-MR2-1532)
8.
Sonja - Blondie Brownie (SPC-MR2-1530)
9.
neon - Rhianwen Mallwyd (SPC-MR2-2353)
10.
Anarchy - Sillafu (SPC-MR2-2635)
11.
Anarchy - Mitrim (SPC-MR2-2636)
12.
Natalia - Blodeuwedd (SPC-MR2-1497)
13.
Sirpa - Sibrwd Ddiofal Ion (SPC-MR2-2482)
14.
Sirpa - Julian Jenny AD (SPC-MR2-2483)
15.
Miia Maria - Wyat Cherry Chapstick (SPC-MR2-2621)
16.
Elva - PP's Megara (SPC-MR2-2180)
17.
Anarchy - Abbey Road (SPC-MR2-2662)
18.
Miia Maria - Wyat Jessamine (SPC-MR2-2620)
19.
Sirpa - A.D. Geisha (SPC-MR2-2028)
20.
Kida - Eton Aderyn (SPC-MR2-2540)
21. neon - Cadwalder Heilyn (SPC-MR2-2351)
22. TuuliaT. - Eryl Llefain (SPC-MR2-365)
23. Sonja - Lavender Snow (SPC-MR2-1531)
24. neon - Briallen Penrose (SPC-MR2-2350)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Brenin Uchel Ion (SPC-SR2-2337)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Inconspicuous (SPC-SR2-2637)
3.
Anarchy - Cricket Chirp (SPC-SR2-2664)
4.
Anarchy - Wraith (SPC-SR2-2634)
5.
Sonja - Pencalow Moonfox (SPC-SR2-1523)
6.
Miia Maria - Wyat Dandelion (SPC-SR2-2623)
7.
TuuliaT. - Cedion Moondust (SPC-SR2-2705)
8.
Sirpa - Cedion Cardeiriol (SPC-SR2-2334)
9.
Sirpa - Tommen Ion (SPC-SR2-2601)
10.
Sonja - Baddeley (SPC-SR2-1525)
11.
Miia Maria - Yentel Friday Mood (SPC-SR2-2626)
12.
Sonja - Castaway Charisma (SPC-SR2-1526)
13.
Anarchy - Ananasfarmari (SPC-SR2-2669)
14.
neon - Rogeston Cain (SPC-SR2-2348)
15.
TuuliaT. - Eryl Dilwyn (SPC-SR2-2706)
16.
Miia Maria - Valyrian Berrycrush (SPC-SR2-2624)
17.
TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Carwyn (SPC-SR2-2701)
18.
Sirpa - Rhith Anghywir Ion (SPC-SR2-2330)
19.
TuuliaT. - Adwr Oimealg (SPC-SR2-2700)
20.
Milja - Ruskamäen Arianrhod (SPC-SR2-2723)
21. Miia Maria - Juksulan Merlot (SPC-SR2-2625)
22. Sonja - Claridge One Man Team (SPC-SR2-1524)
23. neon - Llyweilun Addfwyn (SPC-SR2-2346)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Jonens Ädelmodig (SPC-MR3-2049)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Mama Gunda (SPC-MR3-2687)
3.
Sirpa - Larrakeyah Ion (SPC-MR3-1945)
4.
Anarchy - Sigrun af Fjelden (SPC-MR3-2641)
5.
Sirpa - Koyaanisqatsi Ion (SPC-MR3-2144)
6.
Anarchy - Waver REAC (SPC-MR3-2640)
7.
Anarchy - Chequered Montreal (SPC-MR3-2688)
8.
Sirpa - PP's Garingal (SPC-MR3-2139)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Wallaburra Leroy (SPC-SR3-1892)
Class Reserve Champion
TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Fáelán (SPC-SR3-2711)
3.
Kida - Pencalow Karma (SPC-SR3-2519)
4.
Anarchy - Bendúrr Moseto (SPC-SR3-2638)
5.
Sirpa - Cleddyf Ion (SPC-SR3-2141)
6.
Anarchy - Brynjolf (SPC-SR3-2639)
7.
Anarchy - Clausholms Wirrrn (SPC-SR3-2681)
8.
Sirpa - Ettamogah Ion (SPC-SR3-2554)
9.
Anarchy - Clausholms Hedwig (SPC-SR3-2678)
10.
Sirpa - Jonens Snyggan (SPC-SR3-2050)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Guinglain Arwyn (SPC-MR1-2693)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Sioned Taffy (SPC-MR1-2396)
3.
Kida - Blodeuwedd Fflur (SPC-MR1-2394)
4.
Kida - Crafnant Ceinfryn (SPC-MR1-2628)
5.
Sonja - Euraidd Marigold (SPC-MR1-1638)
6.
Sirpa - Aderyn Y To Aur Ion (SPC-MR1-2556)
7.
neon - Byd Bach (SPC-MR1-2359)
8.
Suvi N. - Winglady (SPC-MR1-246)
9.
Sonja - Afterbeat Dael (SPC-MR1-1557)
10.
neon - Gwyrddach (SPC-MR1-2361)
11.
Sonja - A.D. Amelina (SPC-MR1-1584)
12.
TuuliaT. - Gwrmgattock Heledd (SPC-MR1-358)
13.
neon - Saeth Yn Araf (SPC-MR1-2362)
14.
Sirpa - Galon Drist Ion (SPC-MR1-2555)
15.
Sonja - Afterglow (SPC-MR1-1556)
16.
neon - Pencalow Crisiant (SPC-MR1-2363)
17.
Sirpa - Criallt Tlws Tesni (SPC-MR1-2566)
18.
TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Ebrill (SPC-MR1-129)
19.
Sirpa - Beitris Ion (SPC-MR1-2580)
20.
Anarchy - Not Just A Girl (SPC-MR1-2699)
Class Champion
Sonja - A.D. Playboy Prince (SPC-SR1-1589)
Class Reserve Champion
Suvi N. - Top Gun (SPC-SR1-219)
3.
Anarchy - Emrys (SPC-SR1-2695)
4.
Sonja - Godewyn (SPC-SR1-1550)
5.
Kida - Braith Enfys (SPC-SR1-2385)
6.
neon - Chasgliadau (SPC-SR1-2356)
7.
neon - Menai Anffodus (SPC-SR1-2358)
8.
Sirpa - Methwsela Ion (SPC-SR1-2559)
9.
Kida - Crafnant Anarawd (SPC-SR1-2627)
10.
Anarchy - Baddon (SPC-SR1-2694)
11.
Sirpa - Arweinydd Mawreddog Ion (SPC-SR1-2558)
12.
Anarchy - Alastair Ó Braonáin (SPC-SR1-2697)
13.
Sirpa - Ceiniog Copr Ion (SPC-SR1-2557)
14.
Sonja - Diabolic Dael (SPC-SR1-1551)
15.
neon - Llawr Cefnfor (SPC-SR1-2357)
16.
Sonja - Cedion Llinaidd (SPC-SR1-1588)
17.
neon - Calon Y Gaeaf (SPC-SR1-2355)
18.
Sirpa - Y Canol Fyd Ion (SPC-SR1-2574)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Vanilla Rose (SPC-MR2-2659)
Class Reserve Champion
Miia Maria - Wyat Alabama Shake (SPC-MR2-2603)
3.
Anarchy - Strawberry Dream (SPC-MR2-2661)
4.
Miia Maria - Wyat Chillato (SPC-MR2-2604)
5.
Miia Maria - Wyat Takes Two To Mango (SPC-MR2-2587)
6.
Sonja - A.D. Angwyn (SPC-MR2-1585)
7.
Sirpa - Llyn Alarch Ion (SPC-MR2-2327)
8.
Sonja - Frostbite Dael (SPC-MR2-1539)
9.
Sirpa - Duwies Hela Ion (SPC-MR2-2485)
10.
Sonja - Pencalow Matilda (SPC-MR2-1586)
11.
Anarchy - Camilla Cauliflower (SPC-MR2-2663)
12.
Anarchy - Vice Versa (SPC-MR2-2656)
13.
Sonja - Viva La Diva (SPC-MR2-1537)
14.
Sirpa - Tywysoges Gaeaf Ion (SPC-MR2-1942)
15.
Miia Maria - Wyat Lunachick (SPC-MR2-2586)
16.
Sirpa - Freuddwyd Anhrefnus Ion (SPC-MR2-2484)
17.
neon - Cefnmoor Rosa (SPC-MR2-1809)
Class Champion
neon - Cefnmoor Teagan (SPC-SR2-1811)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Bardd Trasig Ion (SPC-SR2-2336)
3.
Anarchy - Windstorm Peanut (SPC-SR2-2665)
4.
Sonja - Borderline Chaos (SPC-SR2-1528)
5.
Miia Maria - Wyat Black Phoenix (SPC-SR2-2588)
6.
Anarchy - Wyat Pangle Jangle (SPC-SR2-2667)
7.
Sirpa - KW Ysbryd y Gaeaf (SPC-SR2-2488)
8.
Sirpa - Gêm Beryglus Ion (SPC-SR2-2487)
9.
Sirpa - Ar Goll Yn Breuddwydio (SPC-SR2-2329)
10.
Miia Maria - Wyat Jazzy Jubilant (SPC-SR2-2610)
11.
Sonja - Dawnbreaker (SPC-SR2-1527)
12.
Sonja - Dawnstorm Dael (SPC-SR2-1529)
13.
Miia Maria - Wyat Tropic Like It's Hot (SPC-SR2-2589)
14.
Sonja - Benjamin Dael (SPC-SR2-1538)
15.
Miia Maria - Wyat Bobbing Baubles (SPC-SR2-2609)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Elegy JDB (SPC-MR3-2042)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Snøfall (SPC-MR3-2685)
3.
Anarchy - Clausholms Never Cry Wolf (SPC-MR3-2691)
4.
Sirpa - Bridony Ion (SPC-MR3-2423)
5.
Sirpa - Kirabo Ion (SPC-MR3-2143)
6.
Sirpa - Neniadol Ion (SPC-MR3-2048)
7.
Anarchy - Solens Fricka (SPC-MR3-2684)
8.
Anarchy - Vennliges Julesang (SPC-MR3-2682)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Bristol Ion (SPC-SR3-2422)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Godmund (SPC-SR3-2672)
3.
Anarchy - Berlingr (SPC-SR3-2674)
4.
Sirpa - Gold Coin’s Splendor (SPC-SR3-1893)
5.
Anarchy - Trolli af Fjelden (SPC-SR3-2673)
6.
Sirpa - Naqoyqatsi Ion (SPC-SR3-2142)
7.
Anarchy - Liebeskummer Rewa (SPC-SR3-2675)
8.
Sirpa - Rivendell's Berlioz (SPC-SR3-1894)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Roselette Ion (SPC-MR1-2569)
Class Reserve Champion
Sonja - Sweetheart Dael (SPC-MR1-2110)
3.
Anarchy - Ophelia Ó Catháin (SPC-MR1-2645)
4.
Sonja - Llygedyn Maeres (SPC-MR1-2300)
5.
neon - Cariad Di-ben (SPC-MR1-2360)
6.
Sirpa - Dh'èirich Ion (SPC-MR1-2579)
7.
Kida - Tirion Llodes (SPC-MR1-2692)
8.
Anarchy - Caoimhe Cathleen (SPC-MR1-2648)
9.
Sonja - FGW Briallen Delyth (SPC-MR1-1641)
10.
Kida - Llandarcy Carryl (SPC-MR1-2387)
11.
Anarchy - Geneva Fainín (SPC-MR1-2647)
12.
Sirpa - Oíche Fuar Ion (SPC-MR1-2570)
13.
Sirpa - Shirley Temple Ion (SPC-MR1-2568)
14.
Anarchy - Isabel Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-MR1-2646)
15.
Sonja - Melrose Dael (SPC-MR1-1640)
16.
Kida - Arianell Eres (SPC-MR1-2389)
Class Champion
Kida - Drainllwyn Madog (SPC-SR1-2290)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Anthony Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-SR1-2653)
3.
TuuliaT. - Trio Peanut Butter (SPC-SR1-2715)
4.
Kida - Kenfig Brân (SPC-SR1-2392)
5.
Anarchy - Aristide Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-SR1-2652)
6.
Sonja - Arian Aflonydd (SPC-SR1-1670)
7.
Sirpa - Meistr Rhaglaw Ion (SPC-SR1-2576)
8.
TuuliaT. - Rhoscfflach Cerych (SPC-SR1-2710)
9.
Anarchy - Baldrick Ó Cuana (SPC-SR1-2651)
10.
Sirpa - Nerywick Dragonslayer (SPC-SR1-2736)
11.
Anarchy - Cracking Up (SPC-SR1-2649)
12.
Sonja - Arentino Dael (SPC-SR1-1635)
13.
Kida - Pencawr Aldryd (SPC-SR1-2391)
14.
TuuliaT. - Shamrock Inc (SPC-SR1-2714)
15.
TuuliaT. - Gwalch Bleidd-Ddyn (SPC-SR1-364)
16.
Sirpa - Nerywick Tempest (SPC-SR1-2735)
17.
Sonja - Gwynedd Eisteddwod (SPC-SR1-1636)
18.
Sirpa - Coeden Dderw Ion (SPC-SR1-2575)
19.
Sonja - Tirion First Class (SPC-SR1-2719)
20.
Kida - Lloeren Llywarch (SPC-SR1-2563)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Atgofus O Brydferth Ion (SPC-MR2-2328)
Class Reserve Champion
Miia Maria - Wyat Kandy Kiss (SPC-MR2-2606)
3.
Sirpa - KW Wynnifred (SPC-MR2-2486)
4.
TuuliaT. - Huvin Cinnamonday (SPC-MR2-2722)
5.
Kida - Cedion Wedi Haf (SPC-MR2-2272)
6.
Anarchy - Shining Example (SPC-MR2-2655)
7.
Sirpa - Miss Bydysawd Ion (SPC-MR2-2326)
8.
Sirpa - A.D. Code Berry (SPC-MR2-2325)
9.
Anarchy - Ginger Spice (SPC-MR2-2654)
10.
Sonja - Snowlight Dael (SPC-MR2-2108)
11.
Sonja - Frostfall Dael (SPC-MR2-2109)
12.
elen - Caer Neifiona (SPC-MR2-2629)
13.
Miia Maria - Wyat You Pink Too Much (SPC-MR2-2605)
14.
Miia Maria - Wyat Lavendearly (SPC-MR2-2607)
15.
Sonja - Cedion Crisiant Aldyth (SPC-MR2-1669)
16.
Anarchy - Honey Dew (SPC-MR2-2660)
17.
neon - Nerywick Hometown Glory (SPC-MR2-2527)
18.
Sonja - Vinhan Belicia (SPC-MR2-1637)
19.
Miia Maria - Wyat May Marlene (SPC-MR2-2608)
20.
neon - Caer Sunkissed (SPC-MR2-2437)
21. Anarchy - Ferhill Pygmy Puff (SPC-MR2-2657)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Petgrew's Paras (SPC-SR2-2670)
Class Reserve Champion
Natalia - Llansan Hughes (SPC-SR2-2475)
3.
Miia Maria - Wyat Limbo After Nine (SPC-SR2-2613)
4.
neon - Pentrey Crogen (SPC-SR2-2347)
5.
Miia Maria - Wyat Everyday I'm Shufflin' (SPC-SR2-2611)
6.
TuuliaT. - Valyrian Rufous Wren (SPC-SR2-2721)
7.
TuuliaT. - Llylves Ifan (SPC-SR2-2703)
8.
Sirpa - Arian Diemwnt Ion (SPC-SR2-2335)
9.
Anarchy - Goliath (SPC-SR2-2671)
10.
Miia Maria - Wyat Mambo U Mad (SPC-SR2-2612)
11.
Sirpa - Vinhan Tarragon (SPC-SR2-2332)
12.
TuuliaT. - Llewellyn Kay Alun (SPC-SR2-2707)
13.
neon - Ffion Cadfael (SPC-SR2-2349)
14.
Sirpa - Ymerawdwr Ion (SPC-SR2-2333)
15.
Natalia - Taliesin (SPC-SR2-2476)
16.
melba - Bold Bandit KH (SPC-SR2-2720)
17.
Anarchy - Genhide Scamander (SPC-SR2-2668)
18.
Anarchy - Rumour's Abracadabra Cupido (SPC-SR2-2666)
19.
neon - Cdwgan Tramaine (SPC-SR2-2345)
20.
Sirpa - A.D. Hurricane (SPC-SR2-2331)
21. Sonja - Vinhan Coyle (SPC-SR2-1633)
22. melba - Cadogan Rhaedd (SPC-SR2-2733)
23. Miia Maria - I Just Canterlot (SPC-SR2-2614)
24. Sonja - Chigeon Duke (SPC-SR2-1634)
25. Sonja - Pencalow Buttons (SPC-SR2-1587)
26. Sonja - Oliver REB (SPC-SR2-2193)
27. TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Clodock (SPC-SR2-2702)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Derian Honeydukes (SPC-MR3-2690)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Wiebke (SPC-MR3-2686)
3.
Sirpa - Sidony Ion (SPC-MR3-1946)
4.
Anarchy - Karvin (SPC-MR3-2683)
5.
neon - Knockturn Looking Glass (SPC-MR3-2421)
6.
Anarchy - Derian Gisela (SPC-MR3-2689)
7.
Sirpa - Empress Ion (SPC-MR3-2047)
8.
neon - Balfour Rozanda (SPC-MR3-2419)
9.
Sirpa - Rivendell's Shasta (SPC-MR3-1944)
10.
neon - Dauphiné du Marais (SPC-MR3-2420)
11.
Sirpa - Alayna Ion (SPC-MR3-2046)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Jonens Ädelherr (SPC-SR3-2051)
Class Reserve Champion
neon - Golden Charm Ion (SPC-SR3-2418)
3.
neon - Ibis du Mirel (SPC-SR3-2416)
4.
Anarchy - Derian Spectre (SPC-SR3-2679)
5.
Anarchy - Derian Winthrop (SPC-SR3-2677)
6.
Sirpa - Casanova Ion (SPC-SR3-2140)
7.
neon - Waldhof Cazando (SPC-SR3-2417)
8.
Anarchy - Derian Draco (SPC-SR3-2680)
9.
Anarchy - Kalskag Zezer (SPC-SR3-2676)
10.
Sirpa - Hadrian REB (SPC-SR3-1947)
11.
Sirpa - Kenjutsu Ion (SPC-SR3-2052)