1. Open Class Riding, tammat -
40/40
2. Open Class Riding, orit&ruunat -
40/40
3. Open Class Driving, tammat -
40/40
4. Open Class Driving, orit&ruunat -
40/40
5. Open Class In-Hand, tammat -
40/40
6. Open Class In-Hand, orit&ruunat -
40/40
Show Supreme Champion
elen - Moonrise's Irisdescence (SPC-MR1-77)
Show Reserve Champion
Creimeide - Lannister Gold Brii (SPC-SR2-965)
3. Hilde - West Will (SPC-SR2-1151)
4. Nerita - Dark Serpent (SPC-MR2-1120)
5. Milja - Cyrillia (SPC-MR2-376)
6. Nora - Painswick Valentin (SPC-SR3-961)
Class Champion
elen - Moonrise's Irisdescence (SPC-MR1-77)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Charleroi Snow Carol (SPC-MR3-594)
3.
Creimeide - Yentel Faidra (SPC-MR2-971)
4.
Creimeide - Yentel Aasa (SPC-MR2-973)
5.
Katy - Highmoor Kerstin (SPC-MR1-1083)
6.
elen - Llygedyn Modwen (SPC-MR1-123)
7.
Creimeide - Lula Lola Dei (SPC-MR2-967)
8.
Nora - Noel Venice (SPC-MR3-957)
9.
Dimma - Claridge Veronika (SPC-MR3-628)
10.
sandi - Briar Glen Ballerina (SPC-MR2-804)
11.
Katy - Dawnacre Zanna (SPC-MR2-691)
12.
sandi - Pencalow Mair Drwg (SPC-MR1-1197)
13.
sandi - Shia Melba (SPC-MR1-1190)
14.
elen - Echreiddig Llances KV (SPC-MR1-34)
15.
Nora - Lover's Lane (SPC-MR3-955)
16.
Nora - Lowlands Lemon Crust (SPC-MR3-958)
17.
Vivian - Crofthill's Rosebug (SPC-MR1-945)
18.
sandi - Ffion of Radon (SPC-MR1-466)
19.
Disa - Aelwen Auria (SPC-MR1-25)
20.
Disa - Glenwood Playmate (SPC-MR2-81)
21. Milja - Cedion Faery Princess (SPC-MR2-179)
22. Disa - Anfarwol Enaid Carys (SPC-MR2-984)
23. elen - Nerian Pirouettes (SPC-MR1-333)
24. Kida - Nerywick Hidden Truth (SPC-MR3-599)
25. Vivian - Oldfinion Alwyn (SPC-MR1-944)
26. Disa - Llancarfan Aderyn (SPC-MR1-24)
27. Dimma - VU Cinderella (SPC-MR2-683)
28. Kida - Dawnfrost Navy Blue (SPC-MR3-598)
29. Dimma - Odella Speed (SPC-MR3-630)
30. Milja - Faerie (SPC-MR2-279)
31. Milja - Contessa (SPC-MR2-1098)
32. Kida - Melksham Ireland (SPC-MR3-590)
33. Katy - Highmoor Mallory (SPC-MR1-1085)
34. Katy - Dawnacre Starla (SPC-MR2-692)
35. Milja - Glenwood Celia (SPC-MR2-187)
36. Creimeide - Yentel Yuliya (SPC-MR2-974)
37. Vivian - Vinhan Celia (SPC-MR2-951)
38. Dimma - Claridge Jannike (SPC-MR3-627)
39. Nora - Noel Laneige (SPC-MR3-956)
40. Vivian - Llansadwrn Siwan (SPC-MR1-66)
Class Champion
Nora - Painswick Valentin (SPC-SR3-961)
Class Reserve Champion
Nora - Noel Golden Boy (SPC-SR3-962)
3.
Vivian - Ivor SBS (SPC-SR2-949)
4.
Creimeide - Mangon Rumpelstiltskin (SPC-SR2-972)
5.
sandi - Cedion Fferwyn Ddu (SPC-SR1-532)
6.
Creimeide - Yentel Vikingr (SPC-SR2-970)
7.
elen - Fudgeminster Snowstorm (SPC-SR2-982)
8.
Ally - Mawr Marchog (SPC-SR1-382)
9.
Dimma - Claridge Jonatan (SPC-SR3-623)
10.
sandi - Cedion Penn Llinyn (SPC-SR2-1195)
11.
Nora - Lowlands Under The Gun (SPC-SR3-964)
12.
Kida - Cranebergs Hilton (SPC-SR3-582)
13.
elen - Bridenport Pocket Rocket (SPC-SR2-980)
14.
Katy - Highmoor Lynx (SPC-SR1-1079)
15.
sandi - Mair Monadh Cairbre (SPC-SR1-328)
16.
Creimeide - Yentel Pramia (SPC-SR2-1041)
17.
Kida - Dawnfrost Hasufel (SPC-SR3-584)
18.
Veera R. - Cowslip (SPC-SR1-1160)
19.
Katy - Fronar Roscoe (SPC-SR1-1080)
20.
elen - Dungarnard Bewitched (SPC-SR2-983)
21. Dimma - Claridge Magnus (SPC-SR3-624)
22. Ally - Delicate Eamon (SPC-SR1-419)
23. Milja - Baloo Dawn (SPC-SR2-331)
24. Creimeide - Vuornan Polar Bear (SPC-SR2-969)
25. Milja - Lawrence Dawn (SPC-SR2-274)
26. Kida - Dawnfrost Cremello (SPC-SR3-583)
27. Milja - Tydiwyfn Hael Milod (SPC-SR1-536)
28. sandi - Mair Monadh Dòmhnallan (SPC-SR1-330)
29. Katy - Sixcreek Taegan (SPC-SR2-1082)
30. Cannabia - Dahlgårds Kasimir (SPC-SR3-1171)
31. elen - Dewmoor First Edition (SPC-SR2-981)
32. Milja - Blackwoods Monarch (SPC-SR2-118)
33. Kida - Checkmate Avenue (SPC-SR3-581)
34. Cannabia - Damian B (SPC-SR3-1170)
35. Dimma - Claridge Lukas (SPC-SR3-621)
36. Katy - Padenmoor Grayson (SPC-SR2-1081)
37. Nora - Noel Swanson (SPC-SR3-963)
38. Vivian - Glenwood Ensign (SPC-SR2-950)
39. Vivian - Adenydd Revolver (SPC-SR1-942)
40. Dimma - Claridge Hemming (SPC-SR3-626)
Class Champion
Nerita - Dark Serpent (SPC-MR2-1120)
Class Reserve Champion
Dimma - Ratsupolun Vilma (SPC-MR3-631)
3.
Ally - Livingstone Fearchara (SPC-MR1-1047)
4.
Cannabia - Llygedyn Adameg (SPC-MR1-455)
5.
Vivian - Llandeloy Gwendi Ffraid (SPC-MR2-516)
6.
Kida - FGW Medi Manon (SPC-MR1-816)
7.
Dimma - Claridge Stella (SPC-MR3-632)
8.
Nora - Noinan Bailie (SPC-MR2-1075)
9.
Kida - Llygedyn Lwc Drwg (SPC-MR1-368)
10.
Katy - Woodmoor Shirlie (SPC-MR1-524)
11.
Ally - Myrtle Maid (SPC-MR1-335)
12.
Milja - Melynwyn Eilir (SPC-MR1-242)
13.
Katy - Berrydale Windsong (SPC-MR1-525)
14.
Dimma - Claridge Victoria (SPC-MR3-629)
15.
elen - Briar Glen Sensation (SPC-MR2-65)
16.
Milja - Mair Eboni (SPC-MR1-147)
17.
Nerita - Tempest Fantasia (SPC-MR3-1091)
18.
Kida - Pencalow Luned (SPC-MR1-497)
19.
sandi - Dux of Glenwood (SPC-MR3-1191)
20.
Nerita - Redwood's Moira (SPC-MR2-1118)
21. Milja - Criallt Eneuawy (SPC-MR1-201)
22. sandi - FGW Pŵer y Caru (SPC-MR1-1196)
23. sandi - Neilina of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1192)
24. Ally - Tiddlywinks (SPC-MR2-1033)
25. Katy - Woodmoor Opal (SPC-MR1-523)
26. Nora - Chanelle (SPC-MR2-1074)
27. Nora - Rumour's Deborah (SPC-MR2-1076)
28. Nora - Huvin Ellen (SPC-MR2-1077)
29. elen - Kingcardine Lightning (SPC-MR2-13)
30. Katy - Copperhill Trinity (SPC-MR1-526)
31. Ally - Eadburgh Starlight (SPC-MR1-1027)
32. elen - Nerywick Bright Spark (SPC-MR2-920)
33. sandi - Mair Monadh Marcail (SPC-MR1-389)
34. elen - Kingcardine Aurora (SPC-MR2-26)
35. Dimma - Salty Lyn (SPC-MR3-687)
36. Veera R. - Pumpkin Pie SBS (SPC-MR2-1187)
37. Nerita - Mulder's Sundance (SPC-MR3-1090)
38. Kida - Llygedyn Gwanwen (SPC-MR1-124)
39. Milja - Mererid Aderyn (SPC-MR1-145)
40. Vivian - Mangon Nymphadora (SPC-MR2-946)
Class Champion
Creimeide - Lannister Gold Brii (SPC-SR2-965)
Class Reserve Champion
sandi - Laviton's Lord (SPC-SR3-190)
3.
sandi - A.D. August King (SPC-SR2-1193)
4.
Milja - Caradwg Eryr Aur (SPC-SR1-237)
5.
Cannabia - Hobbes LAC (SPC-SR1-478)
6.
Katy - Berrydale Ryker (SPC-SR1-697)
7.
sandi - Nerywick Dreamcatcher (SPC-SR2-921)
8.
sandi - Baroks Cupid Cookie (SPC-SR2-1172)
9.
Disa - Aidan Dawn (SPC-SR1-134)
10.
Dimma - Comhghán (SPC-SR2-1048)
11.
Kida - Criallt Tristan (SPC-SR1-385)
12.
Milja - Dwfncoed Twrgadarn (SPC-SR1-234)
13.
Ally - Ciatlllait Baothghalach (SPC-SR2-557)
14.
Ally - Kermitchil Harailt (SPC-SR2-711)
15.
Katy - Stonemeadow Prosper (SPC-SR1-520)
16.
Nora - Noinan Bastien (SPC-SR2-1072)
17.
Dimma - Delicate Paladin (SPC-SR3-681)
18.
Vivian - Llangyndeyrn Beynon Hen (SPC-SR2-430)
19.
Nora - Cesario (SPC-SR2-1070)
20.
Veera R. - Roloredico Rewa (SPC-SR3-1161)
21. Dimma - Karus Lysander (SPC-SR3-625)
22. Veera R. - Nerywick Silver Flash (SPC-SR3-1185)
23. Cannabia - Aidan Rattle (SPC-SR1-485)
24. Nora - Sportoi v. Synvilla (SPC-SR2-1069)
25. Kida - Afallwyn Naughton Dawn (SPC-SR1-213)
26. Creimeide - Vehkakorven Silverwing (SPC-SR2-966)
27. Milja - Criallt Arthvawr (SPC-SR1-157)
28. Kida - Rhown Arthian (SPC-SR1-211)
29. Kida - Aelwen Fool (SPC-SR1-1188)
30. elen - Carvennec Riverhopper (SPC-SR2-379)
31. Nora - Glowmoor Gaston (SPC-SR2-1071)
32. Creimeide - Yentel Bruinir (SPC-SR2-968)
33. sandi - Grago of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1189)
34. Vivian - Pencalow Arthwr (SPC-SR1-943)
35. elen - Brandywood Fury (SPC-SR2-288)
36. Katy - Serenmoor Trystan (SPC-SR1-518)
37. Katy - Idris (SPC-SR1-519)
38. elen - Talynreed Enored (SPC-SR2-292)
39. Milja - Criallt Nid Nemor (SPC-SR1-142)
40. Dimma - Claridge Glyndwr (SPC-SR2-679)
Class Champion
Milja - Cyrillia (SPC-MR2-376)
Class Reserve Champion
sandi - Wynn Maelona (SPC-MR1-401)
3.
Dimma - Dewin Cathreena Dawn (SPC-MR1-686)
4.
Vivian - Rhydderch Gwenfrewi (SPC-MR1-417)
5.
elen - Llygedyn Pelydru (SPC-MR1-141)
6.
Hilde - Yentel Rosette (SPC-MR2-1153)
7.
Disa - Llancarfan Alys (SPC-MR1-144)
8.
Kida - Nerywick Skittles (SPC-MR3-593)
9.
elen - Mirefield Poppy (SPC-MR2-97)
10.
Dimma - Claridge Pride (SPC-MR1-671)
11.
Katy - Stonemeadow Unique (SPC-MR1-695)
12.
Nora - Pantominë Psyche (SPC-MR3-952)
13.
elen - Onnenkengän Angharad (SPC-MR1-423)
14.
sandi - Pepsi Junior AD (SPC-MR1-474)
15.
sandi - My Ghost LAC (SPC-MR1-67)
16.
elen - Anfarwol Gwenledyr (SPC-MR1-267)
17.
Creimeide - Mangon Fortuna (SPC-MR2-1042)
18.
Dimma - Caramba (SPC-MR1-670)
19.
Nora - Noel Gold Star (SPC-MR3-914)
20.
Creimeide - Lilymoor Yelena (SPC-MR2-977)
21. Nora - Saskia Deirdre (SPC-MR3-913)
22. Ally - Tilbury Flora (SPC-MR2-1156)
23. Creimeide - Yentel Lemon Chiffon (SPC-MR2-976)
24. Kida - Hedwig SBS (SPC-MR3-592)
25. Kida - Carleon Cream Lux (SPC-MR3-595)
26. Kida - Dawnfrost Lustre (SPC-MR3-597)
27. Milja - Valië Dei (SPC-MR2-492)
28. Katy - Berrydale Tempest (SPC-MR1-696)
29. Katy - Serenmoor Wynter (SPC-MR1-693)
30. Milja - Granstad Quenella (SPC-MR2-316)
31. Katy - Serenmoor Prunella (SPC-MR1-694)
32. sandi - Rhian Eirian (SPC-MR1-266)
33. Dimma - Tamsyn Of Swildie (SPC-MR1-668)
34. Nora - Starlight Dawn (SPC-MR3-912)
35. Hilde - Meria v. RVN (SPC-MR2-1150)
36. Disa - Glenwood Megan (SPC-MR2-87)
37. Disa - Fiosrach Críona (SPC-MR1-398)
38. Vivian - Lloeren Tawliad Dawn (SPC-MR1-925)
39. Milja - Snilli Queenie (SPC-MR2-315)
40. Creimeide - Royal Elizabeth Brii (SPC-MR2-975)
Class Champion
Hilde - West Will (SPC-SR2-1151)
Class Reserve Champion
elen - Vinhan Brithio (SPC-SR2-612)
3.
Kida - Hopscotch Noir (SPC-SR3-585)
4.
Vivian - Golau'r Haul Merlyn (SPC-SR1-941)
5.
Cannabia - Da-Kai B (SPC-SR3-1166)
6.
sandi - Pencalow Green Magic (SPC-SR1-173)
7.
Katy - Myrmoor Skyler (SPC-SR2-522)
8.
Katy - Myrmoor Sterling (SPC-SR2-689)
9.
Milja - Coen v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-SR2-293)
10.
elen - Cedion Silver Crescent (SPC-SR2-43)
11.
Vivian - Blodyngors Poplys (SPC-SR2-948)
12.
Milja - Lieuwe v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-SR2-305)
13.
Dimma - Björktrast Inc (SPC-SR3-618)
14.
Hilde - Criminal Cooper (SPC-SR3-1149)
15.
Milja - Cedion Silver Swirl (SPC-SR2-291)
16.
sandi - Sunflower's Millennium Magic (SPC-SR1-363)
17.
Kida - Elderwood's Blue Dragon (SPC-SR3-587)
18.
Nora - Noel Bryce (SPC-SR3-928)
19.
Cannabia - Boomer v. Moons (SPC-SR2-499)
20.
Katy - Myrmoor Silas (SPC-SR2-521)
21. Katy - Emyrafon Kendrick (SPC-SR2-690)
22. Vivian - Pencalow Boysenberry (SPC-SR2-947)
23. elen - Cadeyrnant Cookie Monster (SPC-SR2-611)
24. Kida - Kingsbridge Coed (SPC-SR2-732)
25. sandi - T.P. Thunder (SPC-SR1-218)
26. Nora - Noel Denethor (SPC-SR3-927)
27. Nora - Boromir Dawn (SPC-SR3-915)
28. sandi - Honeyvalley's Hunting (SPC-SR1-238)
29. Dimma - Iltamäen Julius (SPC-SR3-619)
30. Hilde - Berryhill Lemon Soldier (SPC-SR1-1152)
31. Hilde - Amiral TV (SPC-SR1-366)
32. Cannabia - Wyat Raclaw (SPC-SR2-451)
33. elen - Bracklewythe Replica (SPC-SR2-55)
34. Dimma - Claridge Gentleman's Power (SPC-SR2-678)
35. Cannabia - Carentoir's Jondalar (SPC-SR3-1167)
36. Nora - Blackwoods Haliax (SPC-SR3-926)
37. Kida - Swandale Silvano (SPC-SR3-586)
38. Milja - Llygedyn Rhagor Caredig (SPC-SR1-1186)
39. Veera R. - Sniffles and Snookums (SPC-SR3-1162)
40. Dimma - Frozentroll Karus (SPC-SR3-620)