1. Riding Class R1, tammat -
26/40
2. Riding Class R1, orit&ruunat -
27/40
3. Riding Class R2, tammat -
20/40
4. Riding Class R2, orit&ruunat -
18/40
5. Riding Class R3, tammat -
10/40
6. Riding Class R3, orit&ruunat -
11/40
7. Driving Class R1, tammat -
20/40
8. Driving Class R1, orit&ruunat -
14/40
9. Driving Class R2, tammat -
15/40
10. Driving Class R2, orit&ruunat -
15/40
11. Driving Class R3, tammat -
9/40
12. Driving Class R3, orit&ruunat -
10/40
13. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
19/40
14. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
23/40
15. In-Hand Class R2, tammat -
22/40
16. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
23/40
17. In-Hand Class R3, tammat -
11/40
18. In-Hand Class R3, orit&ruunat -
11/40
Show Supreme Champion
Anarchy - Bendúrr Moseto (SPC-SR3-2638)
Show Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Ar Goll Yn Breuddwydio (SPC-SR2-2329)
3. Sirpa - Duwies Hela Ion (SPC-MR2-2485)
4. Anarchy - Derian Winthrop (SPC-SR3-2677)
5. TuuliaT. - Eryl Llefain (SPC-MR2-365)
6. TuuliaT. - Llewellyn Kay Alun (SPC-SR2-2707)
7. Anarchy - Baddon (SPC-SR1-2694)
8. neon - Cefnmoor Rosa (SPC-MR2-1809)
9. Kida - Sioned Taffy (SPC-MR1-2396)
10. Crimis - Gabian Dael (SPC-SR1-2257)
11. Sirpa - Brenin Uchel Ion (SPC-SR2-2337)
12. Anarchy - Mama Gunda (SPC-MR3-2687)
13. Disa - Llancastle Moelwen (SPC-MR1-2439)
14. Sirpa - Naqoyqatsi Ion (SPC-SR3-2142)
15. Anarchy - Wiebke (SPC-MR3-2686)
16. Anarchy - Pittsburg Parrot (SPC-SR1-2698)
17. Disa - Queen Gwenhwyfar (SPC-MR1-1727)
18. Anarchy - Snøfall (SPC-MR3-2685)
Class Champion
Disa - Llancastle Moelwen (SPC-MR1-2439)
Class Reserve Champion
Disa - Shadowhill Sympathy (SPC-MR1-2159)
3.
Sirpa - Breezy Katey (SPC-MR1-2577)
4.
Ireth - A.D. Olympé (SPC-MR1-1857)
5.
Milja - Criallt Dawns Ddiwethaf (SPC-MR1-1565)
6.
Disa - Fiosrach Morag (SPC-MR1-2618)
7.
Ireth - Namys Merando (SPC-MR1-1929)
8.
TuuliaT. - Fairy Dust LAC (SPC-MR1-2717)
9.
Sirpa - Bydded Goleuni Ion (SPC-MR1-2565)
10.
neon - A.D. Heavy Candy (SPC-MR1-2429)
11.
Kida - Rhianu Deryn (SPC-MR1-2564)
12.
neon - Caer Saeth (SPC-MR1-2436)
13.
Miia Maria - Pencalow Anchoret (SPC-MR1-2591)
14.
Anarchy - A.D. Fortunate Heart (SPC-MR1-2631)
15.
Anarchy - Reanna Ó Domhnaill (SPC-MR1-2642)
16.
Kida - Wenfaf Maelona (SPC-MR1-2395)
17.
Anarchy - Savannah Ó hEaghra (SPC-MR1-2643)
18.
Sirpa - Baintighearna Ion (SPC-MR1-2602)
19.
TuuliaT. - Cherrymist Delphia (SPC-MR1-2716)
20.
neon - Hartwig’s Aberystwyth (SPC-MR1-2430)
21. Sirpa - Ghrian Fuar Ion (SPC-MR1-2578)
22. Kida - Tiwlip Rowena (SPC-MR1-2390)
23. Anarchy - Sadhbh (SPC-MR1-2644)
24. Ireth - Clodagh (SPC-MR1-1975)
25. Ireth - Marvel Namora (SPC-MR1-1994)
26. TuuliaT. - Trio Starstruck (SPC-MR1-2718)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Pittsburg Parrot (SPC-SR1-2698)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Logan Ping (SPC-SR1-2632)
3.
Sirpa - Gaoithe Dearg Ion (SPC-SR1-2573)
4.
Sirpa - Oer Fel Ia Ion (SPC-SR1-2567)
5.
neon - Hawemir Dawn (SPC-SR1-2428)
6.
Sirpa - Brooksley Larkin (SPC-SR1-2571)
7.
TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Rheinallt (SPC-SR1-2708)
8.
Kida - Nevern Iwan March (SPC-SR1-2388)
9.
Miia Maria - Hwyl Cynychwr Isaacs (SPC-SR1-2590)
10.
sarqquu - Ichor (SPC-SR1-2584)
11.
Kida - Caemorgan Auron (SPC-SR1-2386)
12.
Sirpa - Sceitimíní Ion (SPC-SR1-2572)
13.
sarqquu - A.D. Baltic Arthur (SPC-SR1-2585)
14.
Miia Maria - Nerian Blueburst (SPC-SR1-2593)
15.
Ireth - Aidan Noel (SPC-SR1-1989)
16.
TuuliaT. - Pencalow Cair (SPC-SR1-2709)
17.
neon - Barbar Dawn (SPC-SR1-2427)
18.
Anarchy - Ríoghnán Ó Ríagáin (SPC-SR1-2633)
19.
Anarchy - Garrison Fainín (SPC-SR1-2650)
20.
Miia Maria - Wyat Midnight Thunder (SPC-SR1-2592)
21. Kida - Lloeren Macsen (SPC-SR1-2543)
22. Miia Maria - Ravenscroft Flameburst (SPC-SR1-2696)
23. TuuliaT. - Clovercutt Lightning Strikes (SPC-SR1-2713)
24. sarqquu - Caerllion Aeron (SPC-SR1-2582)
25. TuuliaT. - Aidan Cashel (SPC-SR1-2712)
26. Crimis - Roscoff Sugarcraft (SPC-SR1-2258)
27. Kida - Braith Enfys (SPC-SR1-2385)
Class Champion
TuuliaT. - Eryl Llefain (SPC-MR2-365)
Class Reserve Champion
neon - Craigllwyn Dowlais (SPC-MR2-2352)
3.
Anarchy - Buttermilk (SPC-MR2-2658)
4.
Anarchy - Abbey Road (SPC-MR2-2662)
5.
Sirpa - A.D. Tequila (SPC-MR2-2324)
6.
Miia Maria - Wyat Ice Cream Socialism (SPC-MR2-2622)
7.
Miia Maria - Wyat Maybeshewill (SPC-MR2-2619)
8.
Sirpa - A.D. Geisha (SPC-MR2-2028)
9.
neon - Briallen Penrose (SPC-MR2-2350)
10.
neon - Cadwalder Heilyn (SPC-MR2-2351)
11.
elen - Caer Neifiona (SPC-MR2-2629)
12.
Kida - Eton Aderyn (SPC-MR2-2540)
13.
Sirpa - Julian Jenny AD (SPC-MR2-2483)
14.
Miia Maria - Wyat Cherry Chapstick (SPC-MR2-2621)
15.
Anarchy - Mitrim (SPC-MR2-2636)
16.
Anarchy - Sillafu (SPC-MR2-2635)
17.
Miia Maria - Wyat Jessamine (SPC-MR2-2620)
18.
Elva - PP's Megara (SPC-MR2-2180)
19.
Sirpa - Sibrwd Ddiofal Ion (SPC-MR2-2482)
20.
neon - Rhianwen Mallwyd (SPC-MR2-2353)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Brenin Uchel Ion (SPC-SR2-2337)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Ananasfarmari (SPC-SR2-2669)
3.
TuuliaT. - Cedion Moondust (SPC-SR2-2705)
4.
TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Carwyn (SPC-SR2-2701)
5.
Anarchy - Inconspicuous (SPC-SR2-2637)
6.
Miia Maria - Yentel Friday Mood (SPC-SR2-2626)
7.
Miia Maria - Valyrian Berrycrush (SPC-SR2-2624)
8.
Sirpa - Rhith Anghywir Ion (SPC-SR2-2330)
9.
Anarchy - Cricket Chirp (SPC-SR2-2664)
10.
Miia Maria - Juksulan Merlot (SPC-SR2-2625)
11.
TuuliaT. - Eryl Dilwyn (SPC-SR2-2706)
12.
TuuliaT. - Adwr Oimealg (SPC-SR2-2700)
13.
neon - Rogeston Cain (SPC-SR2-2348)
14.
Anarchy - Wraith (SPC-SR2-2634)
15.
Sirpa - Tommen Ion (SPC-SR2-2601)
16.
neon - Llyweilun Addfwyn (SPC-SR2-2346)
17.
Sirpa - Cedion Cardeiriol (SPC-SR2-2334)
18.
Miia Maria - Wyat Dandelion (SPC-SR2-2623)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Mama Gunda (SPC-MR3-2687)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - PP's Garingal (SPC-MR3-2139)
3.
Anarchy - Chequered Montreal (SPC-MR3-2688)
4.
Anarchy - Sigrun af Fjelden (SPC-MR3-2641)
5.
Sirpa - Koyaanisqatsi Ion (SPC-MR3-2144)
6.
Sirpa - Jonens Ädelmodig (SPC-MR3-2049)
7.
Anarchy - Waver REAC (SPC-MR3-2640)
8.
Sirpa - Larrakeyah Ion (SPC-MR3-1945)
9.
Ireth - Namys Batida (SPC-MR3-1991)
10.
Ireth - Ahorn Sophia (SPC-MR3-1972)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Bendúrr Moseto (SPC-SR3-2638)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Brynjolf (SPC-SR3-2639)
3.
Sirpa - Jonens Snyggan (SPC-SR3-2050)
4.
Sirpa - Wallaburra Leroy (SPC-SR3-1892)
5.
Anarchy - Clausholms Hedwig (SPC-SR3-2678)
6.
Sirpa - Cleddyf Ion (SPC-SR3-2141)
7.
Ireth - Wild Applause (SPC-SR3-1992)
8.
Kida - Pencalow Karma (SPC-SR3-2519)
9.
Anarchy - Clausholms Wirrrn (SPC-SR3-2681)
10.
TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Fáelán (SPC-SR3-2711)
11.
Sirpa - Ettamogah Ion (SPC-SR3-2554)
Class Champion
Kida - Sioned Taffy (SPC-MR1-2396)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Crafnant Ceinfryn (SPC-MR1-2628)
3.
Anarchy - Not Just A Girl (SPC-MR1-2699)
4.
Sirpa - Beitris Ion (SPC-MR1-2580)
5.
Anarchy - Guinglain Arwyn (SPC-MR1-2693)
6.
TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Ebrill (SPC-MR1-129)
7.
Ireth - Tirdeunaw Evnissyen (SPC-MR1-566)
8.
Sirpa - Aderyn Y To Aur Ion (SPC-MR1-2556)
9.
Sirpa - Criallt Tlws Tesni (SPC-MR1-2566)
10.
Sirpa - Galon Drist Ion (SPC-MR1-2555)
11.
neon - Pencalow Crisiant (SPC-MR1-2363)
12.
neon - Byd Bach (SPC-MR1-2359)
13.
Suvi N. - Winglady (SPC-MR1-246)
14.
Kida - Blodeuwedd Fflur (SPC-MR1-2394)
15.
TuuliaT. - Gwrmgattock Heledd (SPC-MR1-358)
16.
neon - Gwyrddach (SPC-MR1-2361)
17.
Ireth - Celeste (SPC-MR1-1856)
18.
Ireth - Tamsin (SPC-MR1-1869)
19.
neon - Saeth Yn Araf (SPC-MR1-2362)
20.
Ireth - Nelia (SPC-MR1-1995)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Baddon (SPC-SR1-2694)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Crafnant Anarawd (SPC-SR1-2627)
3.
Anarchy - Emrys (SPC-SR1-2695)
4.
Anarchy - Alastair Ó Braonáin (SPC-SR1-2697)
5.
neon - Calon Y Gaeaf (SPC-SR1-2355)
6.
Sirpa - Arweinydd Mawreddog Ion (SPC-SR1-2558)
7.
Ireth - Namys Basquiat (SPC-SR1-1870)
8.
Sirpa - Y Canol Fyd Ion (SPC-SR1-2574)
9.
Sirpa - Ceiniog Copr Ion (SPC-SR1-2557)
10.
Sirpa - Methwsela Ion (SPC-SR1-2559)
11.
neon - Chasgliadau (SPC-SR1-2356)
12.
neon - Llawr Cefnfor (SPC-SR1-2357)
13.
neon - Menai Anffodus (SPC-SR1-2358)
14.
Suvi N. - Top Gun (SPC-SR1-219)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Duwies Hela Ion (SPC-MR2-2485)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Vanilla Rose (SPC-MR2-2659)
3.
Miia Maria - Wyat Chillato (SPC-MR2-2604)
4.
Disa - Glenwood Chocolatine (SPC-MR2-2069)
5.
Sirpa - Tywysoges Gaeaf Ion (SPC-MR2-1942)
6.
Sirpa - Freuddwyd Anhrefnus Ion (SPC-MR2-2484)
7.
Anarchy - Camilla Cauliflower (SPC-MR2-2663)
8.
Anarchy - Vice Versa (SPC-MR2-2656)
9.
Sirpa - Llyn Alarch Ion (SPC-MR2-2327)
10.
Anarchy - Strawberry Dream (SPC-MR2-2661)
11.
Miia Maria - Wyat Alabama Shake (SPC-MR2-2603)
12.
Miia Maria - Wyat Lunachick (SPC-MR2-2586)
13.
Miia Maria - Wyat Takes Two To Mango (SPC-MR2-2587)
14.
Ireth - Namys Starry Sky (SPC-MR2-1990)
15.
Crimis - Maybecks Cherry Mist (SPC-MR2-2260)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Ar Goll Yn Breuddwydio (SPC-SR2-2329)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Bardd Trasig Ion (SPC-SR2-2336)
3.
Miia Maria - Wyat Black Phoenix (SPC-SR2-2588)
4.
Crimis - Fizzly Sizzle Pawtini (SPC-SR2-2259)
5.
Miia Maria - Wyat Bobbing Baubles (SPC-SR2-2609)
6.
Crimis - Funfair's Pawpaw (SPC-SR2-352)
7.
Sirpa - KW Ysbryd y Gaeaf (SPC-SR2-2488)
8.
neon - Cefnmoor Teagan (SPC-SR2-1811)
9.
Miia Maria - Wyat Jazzy Jubilant (SPC-SR2-2610)
10.
Miia Maria - Wyat Tropic Like It's Hot (SPC-SR2-2589)
11.
Anarchy - Wyat Pangle Jangle (SPC-SR2-2667)
12.
Crimis - Vuornan Sodapop (SPC-SR2-353)
13.
sarqquu - Pickle Rick (SPC-SR2-2583)
14.
Anarchy - Windstorm Peanut (SPC-SR2-2665)
15.
Sirpa - Gêm Beryglus Ion (SPC-SR2-2487)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Snøfall (SPC-MR3-2685)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Neniadol Ion (SPC-MR3-2048)
3.
Anarchy - Solens Fricka (SPC-MR3-2684)
4.
Sirpa - Bridony Ion (SPC-MR3-2423)
5.
Sirpa - Elegy JDB (SPC-MR3-2042)
6.
Anarchy - Vennliges Julesang (SPC-MR3-2682)
7.
Sirpa - Kirabo Ion (SPC-MR3-2143)
8.
Anarchy - Clausholms Never Cry Wolf (SPC-MR3-2691)
9.
Ireth - Arbeiten Dame (SPC-MR3-1973)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Naqoyqatsi Ion (SPC-SR3-2142)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Godmund (SPC-SR3-2672)
3.
Anarchy - Trolli af Fjelden (SPC-SR3-2673)
4.
sarqquu - Cacuro (SPC-SR3-2581)
5.
Anarchy - Liebeskummer Rewa (SPC-SR3-2675)
6.
Sirpa - Rivendell's Berlioz (SPC-SR3-1894)
7.
Ireth - Traum (SPC-SR3-1971)
8.
Sirpa - Bristol Ion (SPC-SR3-2422)
9.
Anarchy - Berlingr (SPC-SR3-2674)
10.
Sirpa - Gold Coin’s Splendor (SPC-SR3-1893)
Class Champion
Disa - Queen Gwenhwyfar (SPC-MR1-1727)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Oíche Fuar Ion (SPC-MR1-2570)
3.
Ireth - Moreland Hildred (SPC-MR1-1868)
4.
Kida - Tirion Llodes (SPC-MR1-2692)
5.
Disa - Cedion Cellwair Hwyl (SPC-MR1-1735)
6.
Ireth - Namys Celinda (SPC-MR1-1993)
7.
Sirpa - Shirley Temple Ion (SPC-MR1-2568)
8.
Disa - A.D. Ascilia (SPC-MR1-2158)
9.
Sirpa - Dh'èirich Ion (SPC-MR1-2579)
10.
Anarchy - Ophelia Ó Catháin (SPC-MR1-2645)
11.
neon - Cariad Di-ben (SPC-MR1-2360)
12.
Ireth - Cenarth Raglan Kim (SPC-MR1-1976)
13.
Anarchy - Caoimhe Cathleen (SPC-MR1-2648)
14.
Anarchy - Geneva Fainín (SPC-MR1-2647)
15.
Ireth - Menday Keelan Narbett (SPC-MR1-567)
16.
Kida - Arianell Eres (SPC-MR1-2389)
17.
Sirpa - Roselette Ion (SPC-MR1-2569)
18.
Kida - Llandarcy Carryl (SPC-MR1-2387)
19.
Anarchy - Isabel Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-MR1-2646)
Class Champion
Crimis - Gabian Dael (SPC-SR1-2257)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Coeden Dderw Ion (SPC-SR1-2575)
3.
Sirpa - Meistr Rhaglaw Ion (SPC-SR1-2576)
4.
TuuliaT. - Gwalch Bleidd-Ddyn (SPC-SR1-364)
5.
TuuliaT. - Shamrock Inc (SPC-SR1-2714)
6.
Sirpa - Mwrllwch Ion (SPC-SR1-2560)
7.
Anarchy - Baldrick Ó Cuana (SPC-SR1-2651)
8.
Anarchy - Anthony Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-SR1-2653)
9.
Kida - Pencawr Aldryd (SPC-SR1-2391)
10.
Sirpa - Ceann-Cinnidh Ion (SPC-SR1-2561)
11.
Kida - Lloeren Llywarch (SPC-SR1-2563)
12.
Ireth - Bramwell (SPC-SR1-1974)
13.
Kida - Kenfig Brân (SPC-SR1-2392)
14.
Disa - Merrion Marchog Du (SPC-SR1-2438)
15.
TuuliaT. - Rhoscfflach Cerych (SPC-SR1-2710)
16.
Disa - Gearran of Swildie (SPC-SR1-2615)
17.
Kida - Vaynor Rhydian (SPC-SR1-2393)
18.
Anarchy - Aristide Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-SR1-2652)
19.
Disa - Rhydderfel Ceredig (SPC-SR1-1733)
20.
Disa - Hillsmead Governor (SPC-SR1-2104)
21. TuuliaT. - Trio Peanut Butter (SPC-SR1-2715)
22. Anarchy - Cracking Up (SPC-SR1-2649)
23. Ireth - Waldey's Morce (SPC-SR1-1866)
Class Champion
neon - Cefnmoor Rosa (SPC-MR2-1809)
Class Reserve Champion
Disa - Glenwood Maytime (SPC-MR2-2616)
3.
Sirpa - A.D. Code Berry (SPC-MR2-2325)
4.
Anarchy - Shining Example (SPC-MR2-2655)
5.
Miia Maria - Wyat Kandy Kiss (SPC-MR2-2606)
6.
Sirpa - Atgofus O Brydferth Ion (SPC-MR2-2328)
7.
Ireth - Gwyntog (SPC-MR2-1859)
8.
neon - Caer Sunkissed (SPC-MR2-2437)
9.
Miia Maria - Wyat You Pink Too Much (SPC-MR2-2605)
10.
Ireth - Blodeuyn (SPC-MR2-1858)
11.
neon - Nerywick Hometown Glory (SPC-MR2-2527)
12.
Anarchy - Honey Dew (SPC-MR2-2660)
13.
Disa - Pencalow Mistral (SPC-MR2-1982)
14.
Anarchy - Ginger Spice (SPC-MR2-2654)
15.
Kida - Cedion Wedi Haf (SPC-MR2-2272)
16.
Disa - Glenwood Rose Cariad (SPC-MR2-2120)
17.
Sirpa - Miss Bydysawd Ion (SPC-MR2-2326)
18.
Miia Maria - Wyat May Marlene (SPC-MR2-2608)
19.
Disa - Aberhowell Downy Rose (SPC-MR2-2280)
20.
Anarchy - Ferhill Pygmy Puff (SPC-MR2-2657)
21. Sirpa - KW Wynnifred (SPC-MR2-2486)
22. Miia Maria - Wyat Lavendearly (SPC-MR2-2607)
Class Champion
TuuliaT. - Llewellyn Kay Alun (SPC-SR2-2707)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Goliath (SPC-SR2-2671)
3.
TuuliaT. - Valyrian Rufous Wren (SPC-SR2-2721)
4.
Sirpa - A.D. Hurricane (SPC-SR2-2331)
5.
Miia Maria - Wyat Limbo After Nine (SPC-SR2-2613)
6.
neon - Cdwgan Tramaine (SPC-SR2-2345)
7.
Disa - Moana's Rhydderch (SPC-SR2-2068)
8.
Sirpa - Ymerawdwr Ion (SPC-SR2-2333)
9.
TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Clodock (SPC-SR2-2702)
10.
Sirpa - Vinhan Tarragon (SPC-SR2-2332)
11.
Miia Maria - Wyat Mambo U Mad (SPC-SR2-2612)
12.
Anarchy - Genhide Scamander (SPC-SR2-2668)
13.
Disa - Glenwood Merrill (SPC-SR2-2253)
14.
TuuliaT. - Llylves Ifan (SPC-SR2-2703)
15.
Disa - Bluepond Kings Ghost (SPC-SR2-2281)
16.
neon - Ffion Cadfael (SPC-SR2-2349)
17.
neon - Pentrey Crogen (SPC-SR2-2347)
18.
Sirpa - Arian Diemwnt Ion (SPC-SR2-2335)
19.
Miia Maria - Wyat Everyday I'm Shufflin' (SPC-SR2-2611)
20.
Anarchy - Rumour's Abracadabra Cupido (SPC-SR2-2666)
21. Ireth - Genheit Deiniel (SPC-SR2-1860)
22. Miia Maria - I Just Canterlot (SPC-SR2-2614)
23. Anarchy - Petgrew's Paras (SPC-SR2-2670)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Wiebke (SPC-MR3-2686)
Class Reserve Champion
neon - Knockturn Looking Glass (SPC-MR3-2421)
3.
Sirpa - Sidony Ion (SPC-MR3-1946)
4.
Anarchy - Karvin (SPC-MR3-2683)
5.
Anarchy - Derian Honeydukes (SPC-MR3-2690)
6.
Sirpa - Rivendell's Shasta (SPC-MR3-1944)
7.
neon - Balfour Rozanda (SPC-MR3-2419)
8.
Sirpa - Alayna Ion (SPC-MR3-2046)
9.
neon - Dauphiné du Marais (SPC-MR3-2420)
10.
Anarchy - Derian Gisela (SPC-MR3-2689)
11.
Sirpa - Empress Ion (SPC-MR3-2047)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Derian Winthrop (SPC-SR3-2677)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Derian Spectre (SPC-SR3-2679)
3.
Anarchy - Derian Draco (SPC-SR3-2680)
4.
neon - Golden Charm Ion (SPC-SR3-2418)
5.
Sirpa - Jonens Ädelherr (SPC-SR3-2051)
6.
Sirpa - Hadrian REB (SPC-SR3-1947)
7.
neon - Ibis du Mirel (SPC-SR3-2416)
8.
Sirpa - Kenjutsu Ion (SPC-SR3-2052)
9.
Sirpa - Casanova Ion (SPC-SR3-2140)
10.
neon - Waldhof Cazando (SPC-SR3-2417)
11.
Anarchy - Kalskag Zezer (SPC-SR3-2676)