1. Open Class M&M Riding, tammat -
40/40
2. Open Class M&M Riding, orit&ruunat -
40/40
3. Open Class M&M Driving, tammat -
37/40
4. Open Class M&M Driving, orit&ruunat -
33/40
5. Open Class M&M In-Hand, tammat -
36/40
6. Open Class M&M In-Hand, orit&ruunat -
36/40
Show Supreme Champion
Miia Maria - Wyat Jessamine (SPC-MR2-2620)
Show Reserve Champion
neon - Caer Saeth (SPC-MR1-2436)
3. Kida - Sioned Taffy (SPC-MR1-2396)
4. Jannica - Gisla von Dows (SPC-SR2-99)
5. Miia Maria - Wyat Dandelion (SPC-SR2-2623)
6. Anarchy - Baldrick Ó Cuana (SPC-SR1-2651)
Class Champion
Miia Maria - Wyat Jessamine (SPC-MR2-2620)
Class Reserve Champion
neon - A.D. Heavy Candy (SPC-MR1-2429)
3.
Miia Maria - Wyat Ice Cream Socialism (SPC-MR2-2622)
4.
Sirpa - Breezy Katey (SPC-MR1-2577)
5.
Kida - Eton Aderyn (SPC-MR2-2540)
6.
Miia Maria - Wyat Cherry Chapstick (SPC-MR2-2621)
7.
Jannica - Criallt Genethig Lleucu (SPC-MR1-416)
8.
TuuliaT. - Cherrymist Delphia (SPC-MR1-2716)
9.
TuuliaT. - Trio Starstruck (SPC-MR1-2718)
10.
Sonja - Diablo Rose (SPC-MR1-1555)
11.
Katy - Ardakil Dewy Mint (SPC-MR1-2464)
12.
Jannica - Evelyne Dawn (SPC-MR1-222)
13.
Milja - Criallt Dawns Ddiwethaf (SPC-MR1-1565)
14.
neon - Cadwalder Heilyn (SPC-MR2-2351)
15.
Kida - Wenfaf Maelona (SPC-MR1-2395)
16.
Kida - Tiwlip Rowena (SPC-MR1-2390)
17.
TuuliaT. - Fairy Dust LAC (SPC-MR1-2717)
18.
Ireth - Brigid of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1141)
19.
Sirpa - Ghrian Fuar Ion (SPC-MR1-2578)
20.
neon - Briallen Penrose (SPC-MR2-2350)
21. Sirpa - Bydded Goleuni Ion (SPC-MR1-2565)
22. Sonja - Llachar Seren (SPC-MR1-1552)
23. EmmiN. - Mayhem Double Chocochip (SPC-MR2-2131)
24. Sonja - Angailla (SPC-MR1-1553)
25. Katy - Angren Màiri (SPC-MR1-2215)
26. Sonja - Amethyst Dael (SPC-MR1-1554)
27. Jannica - Juniper Blue (SPC-MR1-183)
28. Anarchy - Reanna Ó Domhnaill (SPC-MR1-2642)
29. Kida - Rhianu Deryn (SPC-MR1-2564)
30. neon - Hartwig’s Aberystwyth (SPC-MR1-2430)
31. EmmiN. - Huovilan Larissa (SPC-MR2-2115)
32. Miia Maria - Wyat Maybeshewill (SPC-MR2-2619)
33. Anarchy - Sadhbh (SPC-MR1-2644)
34. Sirpa - Baintighearna Ion (SPC-MR1-2602)
35. Anarchy - Savannah Ó hEaghra (SPC-MR1-2643)
36. Katy - Cedion Annwyd (SPC-MR1-1148)
37. TuuliaT. - Eryl Llefain (SPC-MR2-365)
38. EmmiN. - Mayhem Crispy-Coco (SPC-MR2-2130)
39. Anarchy - A.D. Fortunate Heart (SPC-MR1-2631)
40. Jannica - Briallen Dawn (SPC-MR1-224)
Class Champion
Miia Maria - Wyat Dandelion (SPC-SR2-2623)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Pittsburg Parrot (SPC-SR1-2698)
3.
Jannica - KW Codestar (SPC-SR2-120)
4.
Miia Maria - Valyrian Berrycrush (SPC-SR2-2624)
5.
Kida - Nevern Iwan March (SPC-SR1-2388)
6.
neon - Llyweilun Addfwyn (SPC-SR2-2346)
7.
Jannica - Gwynedd Ofydd (SPC-SR2-269)
8.
Katy - Baynton Diplomat (SPC-SR1-2442)
9.
Miia Maria - Juksulan Merlot (SPC-SR2-2625)
10.
Sonja - Fine N Dandy (SPC-SR1-1546)
11.
neon - Rogeston Cain (SPC-SR2-2348)
12.
neon - Barbar Dawn (SPC-SR1-2427)
13.
EmmiN. - Mangon Monster Mash (SPC-SR2-2134)
14.
EmmiN. - Huvin Rustico (SPC-SR2-2133)
15.
Jannica - Poniniemen Maximilian (SPC-SR1-1038)
16.
EmmiN. - Soulrider MO (SPC-SR2-2117)
17.
Sonja - Bam-Bam (SPC-SR1-1547)
18.
Katy - Cefnmoor Silver Cobh (SPC-SR1-2460)
19.
Kida - Braith Enfys (SPC-SR1-2385)
20.
Sirpa - Gaoithe Dearg Ion (SPC-SR1-2573)
21. Sirpa - Brooksley Larkin (SPC-SR1-2571)
22. Miia Maria - Yentel Friday Mood (SPC-SR2-2626)
23. Katy - Cadogan Colbárd (SPC-SR1-2459)
24. TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Rheinallt (SPC-SR1-2708)
25. Sonja - Braveheart Dael (SPC-SR1-1548)
26. EmmiN. - Huovilan Brandon (SPC-SR2-2116)
27. neon - Hawemir Dawn (SPC-SR1-2428)
28. TuuliaT. - Aidan Cashel (SPC-SR1-2712)
29. Jannica - A.D. Échec au Roi (SPC-SR1-1037)
30. Katy - Cefnmoor Nelson (SPC-SR1-1821)
31. Kida - Lloeren Macsen (SPC-SR1-2543)
32. Sirpa - Sceitimíní Ion (SPC-SR1-2572)
33. Anarchy - Ríoghnán Ó Ríagáin (SPC-SR1-2633)
34. TuuliaT. - Rhoscfflach Cerych (SPC-SR1-2710)
35. Sirpa - Oer Fel Ia Ion (SPC-SR1-2567)
36. Kida - Caemorgan Auron (SPC-SR1-2386)
37. Anarchy - Logan Ping (SPC-SR1-2632)
38. TuuliaT. - Pencalow Cair (SPC-SR1-2709)
39. Sonja - Doomsday Devil (SPC-SR1-1549)
40. Anarchy - Garrison Fainín (SPC-SR1-2650)
Class Champion
Kida - Sioned Taffy (SPC-MR1-2396)
Class Reserve Champion
EmmiN. - Blueberry Crown (SPC-MR2-2098)
3.
Jannica - Sweet Mandy (SPC-MR2-1980)
4.
Sonja - Euraidd Marigold (SPC-MR1-1638)
5.
Kida - Blodeuwedd Fflur (SPC-MR1-2394)
6.
Sonja - Afterbeat Dael (SPC-MR1-1557)
7.
EmmiN. - Nutty Pumpkin (SPC-MR2-2097)
8.
Anarchy - Not Just A Girl (SPC-MR1-2699)
9.
Miia Maria - Wyat Lunachick (SPC-MR2-2586)
10.
Jannica - KW Awel (SPC-MR2-280)
11.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rana (SPC-MR2-2203)
12.
Miia Maria - Wyat Chillato (SPC-MR2-2604)
13.
Sirpa - Aderyn Y To Aur Ion (SPC-MR1-2556)
14.
Jannica - Kiss Then Miss (SPC-MR1-1979)
15.
EmmiN. - Tiger Steps Dei (SPC-MR2-2114)
16.
neon - Byd Bach (SPC-MR1-2359)
17.
neon - Pencalow Crisiant (SPC-MR1-2363)
18.
Sirpa - Galon Drist Ion (SPC-MR1-2555)
19.
TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Ebrill (SPC-MR1-129)
20.
Sonja - A.D. Amelina (SPC-MR1-1584)
21. TuuliaT. - Gwrmgattock Heledd (SPC-MR1-358)
22. Miia Maria - Wyat Takes Two To Mango (SPC-MR2-2587)
23. Katy - Cefnmoor Lavender (SPC-MR2-1922)
24. Anarchy - Camilla Cauliflower (SPC-MR2-2663)
25. Katy - Cefnmoor Naughty Nougat (SPC-MR2-1926)
26. Sonja - Afterglow (SPC-MR1-1556)
27. Kida - Crafnant Ceinfryn (SPC-MR1-2628)
28. EmmiN. - Mayhem Black Lily (SPC-MR2-2099)
29. neon - Saeth Yn Araf (SPC-MR1-2362)
30. Sirpa - Criallt Tlws Tesni (SPC-MR1-2566)
31. Jannica - A.D. Angelique (SPC-MR2-158)
32. Miia Maria - Wyat Alabama Shake (SPC-MR2-2603)
33. Anarchy - Strawberry Dream (SPC-MR2-2661)
34. Anarchy - Guinglain Arwyn (SPC-MR1-2693)
35. neon - Gwyrddach (SPC-MR1-2361)
36. Katy - Cefnmoor Harper (SPC-MR2-1410)
37. Sirpa - Beitris Ion (SPC-MR1-2580)
Class Champion
Jannica - Gisla von Dows (SPC-SR2-99)
Class Reserve Champion
neon - Llawr Cefnfor (SPC-SR1-2357)
3.
EmmiN. - Wanteborgs Jupiter (SPC-SR2-2286)
4.
Jannica - A.D. Dimonan Diminuendo (SPC-SR2-128)
5.
Sonja - Cedion Llinaidd (SPC-SR1-1588)
6.
Miia Maria - Wyat Bobbing Baubles (SPC-SR2-2609)
7.
Katy - Cefnmoor Bradan (SPC-SR1-2214)
8.
neon - Menai Anffodus (SPC-SR1-2358)
9.
Katy - Cefnmoor Jolly Cider (SPC-SR2-1927)
10.
Miia Maria - Wyat Jazzy Jubilant (SPC-SR2-2610)
11.
neon - Calon Y Gaeaf (SPC-SR1-2355)
12.
Sonja - Godewyn (SPC-SR1-1550)
13.
Sonja - A.D. Playboy Prince (SPC-SR1-1589)
14.
Anarchy - Baddon (SPC-SR1-2694)
15.
Kida - Crafnant Anarawd (SPC-SR1-2627)
16.
Jannica - A.D. Magic Dream (SPC-SR2-98)
17.
Sirpa - Ceiniog Copr Ion (SPC-SR1-2557)
18.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rhett (SPC-SR1-2204)
19.
Miia Maria - Wyat Tropic Like It's Hot (SPC-SR2-2589)
20.
Anarchy - Windstorm Peanut (SPC-SR2-2665)
21. Miia Maria - Wyat Black Phoenix (SPC-SR2-2588)
22. Anarchy - Alastair Ó Braonáin (SPC-SR1-2697)
23. Anarchy - Emrys (SPC-SR1-2695)
24. Sirpa - Y Canol Fyd Ion (SPC-SR1-2574)
25. EmmiN. - Mayhem Black Trophy (SPC-SR2-2135)
26. Jannica - Royston AD (SPC-SR1-2205)
27. Sonja - Diabolic Dael (SPC-SR1-1551)
28. Sirpa - Arweinydd Mawreddog Ion (SPC-SR1-2558)
29. Sirpa - Methwsela Ion (SPC-SR1-2559)
30. neon - Chasgliadau (SPC-SR1-2356)
31. EmmiN. - Modern Bukowsky Stint (SPC-SR2-2136)
32. Jannica - A.D. First Fiasco (SPC-SR2-90)
33. EmmiN. - Mayhem Gardex (SPC-SR2-2287)
Class Champion
neon - Caer Saeth (SPC-MR1-2436)
Class Reserve Champion
EmmiN. - Ninië (SPC-MR2-2072)
3.
neon - Cefnmoor Rosa (SPC-MR2-1809)
4.
Anarchy - Ophelia Ó Catháin (SPC-MR1-2645)
5.
Anarchy - Caoimhe Cathleen (SPC-MR1-2648)
6.
Disa - Deoiridh (SPC-MR1-2207)
7.
Sonja - Sweetheart Dael (SPC-MR1-2110)
8.
Sirpa - Shirley Temple Ion (SPC-MR1-2568)
9.
Sonja - Melrose Dael (SPC-MR1-1640)
10.
EmmiN. - Castlewings Beretta (SPC-MR2-2096)
11.
Miia Maria - Wyat Kandy Kiss (SPC-MR2-2606)
12.
Katy - Cefnmoor Jade (SPC-MR1-2212)
13.
Anarchy - Isabel Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-MR1-2646)
14.
Sirpa - Roselette Ion (SPC-MR1-2569)
15.
Kida - Tirion Llodes (SPC-MR1-2692)
16.
ScrewDriver - Ardakil Maple (SPC-MR1-2465)
17.
Jannica - Aidan Deirdre (SPC-MR1-260)
18.
Sirpa - Oíche Fuar Ion (SPC-MR1-2570)
19.
EmmiN. - Skelberry Daiquiri (SPC-MR2-2073)
20.
Sirpa - Dh'èirich Ion (SPC-MR1-2579)
21. Kida - Cedion Wedi Haf (SPC-MR2-2272)
22. Kida - Llandarcy Carryl (SPC-MR1-2387)
23. Jannica - Nerywick Lovebird (SPC-MR1-339)
24. Jannica - A.D. Bet She's an Angel (SPC-MR1-1040)
25. Miia Maria - Wyat Lavendearly (SPC-MR2-2607)
26. Sonja - Llygedyn Maeres (SPC-MR1-2300)
27. Sonja - FGW Briallen Delyth (SPC-MR1-1641)
28. Katy - Cloudsdale Shimmer Dreams (SPC-MR1-2446)
29. Miia Maria - Wyat You Pink Too Much (SPC-MR2-2605)
30. Miia Maria - Wyat May Marlene (SPC-MR2-2608)
31. EmmiN. - Valyrian Doloris (SPC-MR2-2074)
32. Kida - Arianell Eres (SPC-MR1-2389)
33. Jannica - Llygedyn Bonedigges (SPC-MR1-257)
34. neon - Caer Sunkissed (SPC-MR2-2437)
35. neon - Cariad Di-ben (SPC-MR1-2360)
36. Anarchy - Geneva Fainín (SPC-MR1-2647)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Baldrick Ó Cuana (SPC-SR1-2651)
Class Reserve Champion
Miia Maria - Wyat Limbo After Nine (SPC-SR2-2613)
3.
Anarchy - Anthony Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-SR1-2653)
4.
Sirpa - Mwrllwch Ion (SPC-SR1-2560)
5.
Sonja - Tirion First Class (SPC-SR1-2719)
6.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Glazed Blueberry (SPC-SR2-2076)
7.
Katy - Llygedyn Manawydan (SPC-SR1-1718)
8.
Sirpa - Coeden Dderw Ion (SPC-SR1-2575)
9.
Anarchy - Aristide Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-SR1-2652)
10.
Kida - Kenfig Brân (SPC-SR1-2392)
11.
Kida - Lloeren Llywarch (SPC-SR1-2563)
12.
Sirpa - Meistr Rhaglaw Ion (SPC-SR1-2576)
13.
EmmiN. - Wildwood Black Raven (SPC-SR2-2079)
14.
Anarchy - Cracking Up (SPC-SR1-2649)
15.
Jannica - Gwynedd Ofydd (SPC-SR2-1981)
16.
Miia Maria - Wyat Everyday I'm Shufflin' (SPC-SR2-2611)
17.
Kida - Vaynor Rhydian (SPC-SR1-2393)
18.
neon - Ffion Cadfael (SPC-SR2-2349)
19.
Katy - Cedion Hwyrfrydig Rhocyn (SPC-SR1-1717)
20.
Sonja - Gwynedd Eisteddwod (SPC-SR1-1636)
21. EmmiN. - Cenwig Athelstan (SPC-SR2-2077)
22. Miia Maria - Wyat Mambo U Mad (SPC-SR2-2612)
23. TuuliaT. - Gwalch Bleidd-Ddyn (SPC-SR1-364)
24. Katy - Hopewood Picador (SPC-SR1-2461)
25. TuuliaT. - Clovercutt Lightning Strikes (SPC-SR1-2713)
26. Miia Maria - I Just Canterlot (SPC-SR2-2614)
27. Sonja - Arian Aflonydd (SPC-SR1-1670)
28. Sonja - Arentino Dael (SPC-SR1-1635)
29. TuuliaT. - Shamrock Inc (SPC-SR1-2714)
30. TuuliaT. - Trio Peanut Butter (SPC-SR1-2715)
31. EmmiN. - Winston Rock Wren (SPC-SR2-2078)
32. Katy - Hopewood Legacy (SPC-SR1-2462)
33. neon - Pentrey Crogen (SPC-SR2-2347)
34. neon - Cdwgan Tramaine (SPC-SR2-2345)
35. Sirpa - Ceann-Cinnidh Ion (SPC-SR1-2561)
36. Kida - Pencawr Aldryd (SPC-SR1-2391)