1. Riding Class R1, tammat -
19/40
2. Riding Class R1, orit&ruunat -
20/40
3. Riding Class R2, tammat -
22/40
4. Riding Class R2, orit&ruunat -
14/40
5. Driving Class R1, tammat -
13/40
6. Driving Class R1, orit&ruunat -
11/40
7. Driving Class R2, tammat -
15/40
8. Driving Class R2, orit&ruunat -
15/40
9. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
17/40
10. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
12/40
11. In-Hand Class R2, tammat -
19/40
12. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
15/40
Show Supreme Champion
Kida - Lloeren Macsen (SPC-SR1-2543)
Show Reserve Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Typhoon (SPC-SR2-1923)
3. Miia Maria - Wyat Jessamine (SPC-MR2-2620)
4. neon - Cefnmoor Rosa (SPC-MR2-1809)
5. Jannica - Briallen Dawn (SPC-MR1-224)
6. Anarchy - Aristide Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-SR1-2652)
7. Anarchy - Ananasfarmari (SPC-SR2-2669)
8. Miia Maria - Wyat Jazzy Jubilant (SPC-SR2-2610)
9. Kida - Tirion Llodes (SPC-MR1-2692)
10. Jannica - Sweet Mandy (SPC-MR2-1980)
11. Anarchy - Emrys (SPC-SR1-2695)
12. Katy - Hopewood Joy (SPC-MR1-2195)
Class Champion
Jannica - Briallen Dawn (SPC-MR1-224)
Class Reserve Champion
Miia Maria - Pencalow Anchoret (SPC-MR1-2591)
3.
Milja - Criallt Dawns Ddiwethaf (SPC-MR1-1565)
4.
Ireth - Brigid of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1141)
5.
Anarchy - Sadhbh (SPC-MR1-2644)
6.
Kida - Rhianu Deryn (SPC-MR1-2564)
7.
neon - A.D. Heavy Candy (SPC-MR1-2429)
8.
Anarchy - Reanna Ó Domhnaill (SPC-MR1-2642)
9.
Katy - Cedion Annwyd (SPC-MR1-1148)
10.
Katy - Ardakil Dewy Mint (SPC-MR1-2464)
11.
neon - Hartwig’s Aberystwyth (SPC-MR1-2430)
12.
Jannica - Criallt Genethig Lleucu (SPC-MR1-416)
13.
Kida - Tiwlip Rowena (SPC-MR1-2390)
14.
Jannica - Evelyne Dawn (SPC-MR1-222)
15.
Anarchy - Savannah Ó hEaghra (SPC-MR1-2643)
16.
Jannica - Juniper Blue (SPC-MR1-183)
17.
Anarchy - A.D. Fortunate Heart (SPC-MR1-2631)
18.
Katy - Angren Màiri (SPC-MR1-2215)
19.
Kida - Wenfaf Maelona (SPC-MR1-2395)
Class Champion
Kida - Lloeren Macsen (SPC-SR1-2543)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Garrison Fainín (SPC-SR1-2650)
3.
Miia Maria - Ravenscroft Flameburst (SPC-SR1-2696)
4.
Kida - Braith Enfys (SPC-SR1-2385)
5.
Katy - Baynton Diplomat (SPC-SR1-2442)
6.
Miia Maria - Hwyl Cynychwr Isaacs (SPC-SR1-2590)
7.
Anarchy - Ríoghnán Ó Ríagáin (SPC-SR1-2633)
8.
Katy - Cadogan Colbárd (SPC-SR1-2459)
9.
Kida - Nevern Iwan March (SPC-SR1-2388)
10.
Katy - Cefnmoor Nelson (SPC-SR1-1821)
11.
Anarchy - Pittsburg Parrot (SPC-SR1-2698)
12.
Jannica - A.D. Échec au Roi (SPC-SR1-1037)
13.
neon - Hawemir Dawn (SPC-SR1-2428)
14.
neon - Barbar Dawn (SPC-SR1-2427)
15.
Anarchy - Logan Ping (SPC-SR1-2632)
16.
Jannica - Poniniemen Maximilian (SPC-SR1-1038)
17.
Miia Maria - Wyat Midnight Thunder (SPC-SR1-2592)
18.
Katy - Cefnmoor Silver Cobh (SPC-SR1-2460)
19.
Kida - Caemorgan Auron (SPC-SR1-2386)
20.
Miia Maria - Nerian Blueburst (SPC-SR1-2593)
Class Champion
Miia Maria - Wyat Jessamine (SPC-MR2-2620)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Mitrim (SPC-MR2-2636)
3.
Jannica - Moons Bling Bling (SPC-MR2-1977)
4.
neon - Craigllwyn Dowlais (SPC-MR2-2352)
5.
Katy - Caelfall Charmer (SPC-MR2-2199)
6.
Jannica - Moons My Wilma (SPC-MR2-188)
7.
Katy - Cefnmoor Maize (SPC-MR2-1918)
8.
neon - Cadwalder Heilyn (SPC-MR2-2351)
9.
Katy - Cefnmoor Raven (SPC-MR2-1814)
10.
Kida - Eton Aderyn (SPC-MR2-2540)
11.
Elva - PP's Megara (SPC-MR2-2180)
12.
Miia Maria - Wyat Maybeshewill (SPC-MR2-2619)
13.
Anarchy - Buttermilk (SPC-MR2-2658)
14.
Miia Maria - Wyat Ice Cream Socialism (SPC-MR2-2622)
15.
Katy - A.D. River Darkness (SPC-MR2-2200)
16.
Anarchy - Sillafu (SPC-MR2-2635)
17.
neon - Briallen Penrose (SPC-MR2-2350)
18.
Jannica - Channel LAC (SPC-MR2-181)
19.
neon - Rhianwen Mallwyd (SPC-MR2-2353)
20.
Anarchy - Abbey Road (SPC-MR2-2662)
21. Miia Maria - Wyat Cherry Chapstick (SPC-MR2-2621)
22. Jannica - Eira Wen Ion (SPC-MR2-281)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Ananasfarmari (SPC-SR2-2669)
Class Reserve Champion
Miia Maria - Juksulan Merlot (SPC-SR2-2625)
3.
Jannica - Alexander HP (SPC-SR2-347)
4.
Miia Maria - Yentel Friday Mood (SPC-SR2-2626)
5.
Anarchy - Wraith (SPC-SR2-2634)
6.
neon - Llyweilun Addfwyn (SPC-SR2-2346)
7.
Katy - Cefnmoor Kinsley (SPC-SR2-1808)
8.
Miia Maria - Wyat Dandelion (SPC-SR2-2623)
9.
Miia Maria - Valyrian Berrycrush (SPC-SR2-2624)
10.
neon - Rogeston Cain (SPC-SR2-2348)
11.
Jannica - Gwynedd Ofydd (SPC-SR2-269)
12.
Anarchy - Cricket Chirp (SPC-SR2-2664)
13.
Anarchy - Inconspicuous (SPC-SR2-2637)
14.
Jannica - KW Codestar (SPC-SR2-120)
Class Champion
Katy - Hopewood Joy (SPC-MR1-2195)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Not Just A Girl (SPC-MR1-2699)
3.
neon - Byd Bach (SPC-MR1-2359)
4.
Kida - Blodeuwedd Fflur (SPC-MR1-2394)
5.
Katy - Deermore Molly (SPC-MR1-2466)
6.
Kida - Sioned Taffy (SPC-MR1-2396)
7.
Jannica - Kiss Then Miss (SPC-MR1-1979)
8.
Kida - Crafnant Ceinfryn (SPC-MR1-2628)
9.
neon - Pencalow Crisiant (SPC-MR1-2363)
10.
Anarchy - Guinglain Arwyn (SPC-MR1-2693)
11.
neon - Gwyrddach (SPC-MR1-2361)
12.
Katy - Hopewood Irish Lily (SPC-MR1-2470)
13.
neon - Saeth Yn Araf (SPC-MR1-2362)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Emrys (SPC-SR1-2695)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Crafnant Anarawd (SPC-SR1-2627)
3.
neon - Llawr Cefnfor (SPC-SR1-2357)
4.
Katy - Cefnmoor Bradan (SPC-SR1-2214)
5.
neon - Calon Y Gaeaf (SPC-SR1-2355)
6.
Anarchy - Alastair Ó Braonáin (SPC-SR1-2697)
7.
Jannica - Royston AD (SPC-SR1-2205)
8.
Anarchy - Baddon (SPC-SR1-2694)
9.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rhett (SPC-SR1-2204)
10.
neon - Menai Anffodus (SPC-SR1-2358)
11.
neon - Chasgliadau (SPC-SR1-2356)
Class Champion
Jannica - Sweet Mandy (SPC-MR2-1980)
Class Reserve Champion
Miia Maria - Wyat Takes Two To Mango (SPC-MR2-2587)
3.
Katy - Cefnmoor Naughty Nougat (SPC-MR2-1926)
4.
Anarchy - Vice Versa (SPC-MR2-2656)
5.
Jannica - A.D. Angelique (SPC-MR2-158)
6.
Katy - Cefnmoor Lavender (SPC-MR2-1922)
7.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rana (SPC-MR2-2203)
8.
Katy - Scilla v.d. Rooshoeve (SPC-MR2-2217)
9.
Anarchy - Strawberry Dream (SPC-MR2-2661)
10.
Miia Maria - Wyat Lunachick (SPC-MR2-2586)
11.
Anarchy - Camilla Cauliflower (SPC-MR2-2663)
12.
Miia Maria - Wyat Alabama Shake (SPC-MR2-2603)
13.
Anarchy - Vanilla Rose (SPC-MR2-2659)
14.
Jannica - KW Awel (SPC-MR2-280)
15.
Miia Maria - Wyat Chillato (SPC-MR2-2604)
Class Champion
Miia Maria - Wyat Jazzy Jubilant (SPC-SR2-2610)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Wyat Pangle Jangle (SPC-SR2-2667)
3.
Miia Maria - Wyat Black Phoenix (SPC-SR2-2588)
4.
Miia Maria - Wyat Tropic Like It's Hot (SPC-SR2-2589)
5.
Jannica - A.D. Magic Dream (SPC-SR2-98)
6.
neon - Cefnmoor Teagan (SPC-SR2-1811)
7.
Katy - Cefnmoor Jolly Cider (SPC-SR2-1927)
8.
Miia Maria - Wyat Bobbing Baubles (SPC-SR2-2609)
9.
Katy - Cefnmoor Loyal Chicory (SPC-SR2-1928)
10.
Katy - Cefnmoor Shaw (SPC-SR2-1813)
11.
Katy - Cefnmoor King (SPC-SR2-2188)
12.
Jannica - A.D. First Fiasco (SPC-SR2-90)
13.
Anarchy - Windstorm Peanut (SPC-SR2-2665)
14.
Jannica - A.D. Dimonan Diminuendo (SPC-SR2-128)
15.
Jannica - Gisla von Dows (SPC-SR2-99)
Class Champion
Kida - Tirion Llodes (SPC-MR1-2692)
Class Reserve Champion
Jannica - A.D. Bet She's an Angel (SPC-MR1-1040)
3.
neon - Caer Saeth (SPC-MR1-2436)
4.
Kida - Llandarcy Carryl (SPC-MR1-2387)
5.
Jannica - Llygedyn Bonedigges (SPC-MR1-257)
6.
neon - Cariad Di-ben (SPC-MR1-2360)
7.
Jannica - Nerywick Lovebird (SPC-MR1-339)
8.
Anarchy - Isabel Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-MR1-2646)
9.
Anarchy - Ophelia Ó Catháin (SPC-MR1-2645)
10.
Kida - Arianell Eres (SPC-MR1-2389)
11.
Anarchy - Caoimhe Cathleen (SPC-MR1-2648)
12.
ScrewDriver - Ardakil Maple (SPC-MR1-2465)
13.
Jannica - Aidan Deirdre (SPC-MR1-260)
14.
Katy - Cloudsdale Shimmer Dreams (SPC-MR1-2446)
15.
Anarchy - Geneva Fainín (SPC-MR1-2647)
16.
Katy - Cefnmoor Jade (SPC-MR1-2212)
17.
Disa - Deoiridh (SPC-MR1-2207)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Aristide Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-SR1-2652)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Anthony Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-SR1-2653)
3.
Katy - Llygedyn Manawydan (SPC-SR1-1718)
4.
Kida - Vaynor Rhydian (SPC-SR1-2393)
5.
Kida - Kenfig Brân (SPC-SR1-2392)
6.
Katy - Hopewood Legacy (SPC-SR1-2462)
7.
Katy - Cedion Hwyrfrydig Rhocyn (SPC-SR1-1717)
8.
Kida - Lloeren Llywarch (SPC-SR1-2563)
9.
Anarchy - Cracking Up (SPC-SR1-2649)
10.
Katy - Hopewood Picador (SPC-SR1-2461)
11.
Anarchy - Baldrick Ó Cuana (SPC-SR1-2651)
12.
Kida - Pencawr Aldryd (SPC-SR1-2391)
Class Champion
neon - Cefnmoor Rosa (SPC-MR2-1809)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Gabriëlle v.d. Rooshoeve (SPC-MR2-2218)
3.
Katy - Esmé v.d. Rooshoeve (SPC-MR2-2219)
4.
Anarchy - Shining Example (SPC-MR2-2655)
5.
Anarchy - Honey Dew (SPC-MR2-2660)
6.
Katy - Cedion Morning Mist (SPC-MR2-1147)
7.
Jannica - Moana's May Queen (SPC-MR2-317)
8.
Kida - Cedion Wedi Haf (SPC-MR2-2272)
9.
Jannica - Mewian Ffanci (SPC-MR2-149)
10.
Anarchy - Ferhill Pygmy Puff (SPC-MR2-2657)
11.
Anarchy - Ginger Spice (SPC-MR2-2654)
12.
Miia Maria - Wyat May Marlene (SPC-MR2-2608)
13.
neon - Caer Sunkissed (SPC-MR2-2437)
14.
Jannica - KW Codeberry (SPC-MR2-318)
15.
Miia Maria - Wyat Kandy Kiss (SPC-MR2-2606)
16.
Miia Maria - Wyat Lavendearly (SPC-MR2-2607)
17.
neon - Nerywick Hometown Glory (SPC-MR2-2527)
18.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rhoda (SPC-MR2-2201)
19.
Miia Maria - Wyat You Pink Too Much (SPC-MR2-2605)
Class Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Typhoon (SPC-SR2-1923)
Class Reserve Champion
neon - Cdwgan Tramaine (SPC-SR2-2345)
3.
Katy - Nerywick Masterpiece (SPC-SR2-1144)
4.
Miia Maria - I Just Canterlot (SPC-SR2-2614)
5.
Jannica - Gwynedd Ofydd (SPC-SR2-1981)
6.
Katy - Cefnmoor Spencer (SPC-SR2-1812)
7.
Anarchy - Rumour's Abracadabra Cupido (SPC-SR2-2666)
8.
Miia Maria - Wyat Mambo U Mad (SPC-SR2-2612)
9.
Anarchy - Petgrew's Paras (SPC-SR2-2670)
10.
Anarchy - Goliath (SPC-SR2-2671)
11.
Miia Maria - Wyat Limbo After Nine (SPC-SR2-2613)
12.
neon - Ffion Cadfael (SPC-SR2-2349)
13.
neon - Pentrey Crogen (SPC-SR2-2347)
14.
Miia Maria - Wyat Everyday I'm Shufflin' (SPC-SR2-2611)
15.
Anarchy - Genhide Scamander (SPC-SR2-2668)