1. Open Class M&M Riding, tammat -
26/40
2. Open Class M&M Riding, orit&ruunat -
27/40
3. Open Class M&M Driving, tammat -
23/40
4. Open Class M&M Driving, orit&ruunat -
22/40
5. Open Class M&M In-Hand, tammat -
23/40
6. Open Class M&M In-Hand, orit&ruunat -
23/40
Show Supreme Champion
Miia Maria - Wyat Chillato (SPC-MR2-2604)
Show Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Anthony Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-SR1-2653)
3. Anarchy - Logan Ping (SPC-SR1-2632)
4. Anarchy - Emrys (SPC-SR1-2695)
5. Miia Maria - Wyat Maybeshewill (SPC-MR2-2619)
6. Anarchy - Geneva Fainín (SPC-MR1-2647)
Class Champion
Miia Maria - Wyat Maybeshewill (SPC-MR2-2619)
Class Reserve Champion
neon - Hartwig’s Aberystwyth (SPC-MR1-2430)
3.
Kida - Eton Aderyn (SPC-MR2-2540)
4.
Anarchy - Reanna Ó Domhnaill (SPC-MR1-2642)
5.
Kida - Wenfaf Maelona (SPC-MR1-2395)
6.
Anarchy - A.D. Fortunate Heart (SPC-MR1-2631)
7.
Anarchy - Savannah Ó hEaghra (SPC-MR1-2643)
8.
Sirpa - A.D. Geisha (SPC-MR2-2028)
9.
Sirpa - Sibrwd Ddiofal Ion (SPC-MR2-2482)
10.
Katy - Angren Màiri (SPC-MR1-2215)
11.
Miia Maria - Wyat Ice Cream Socialism (SPC-MR2-2622)
12.
Katy - Cedion Annwyd (SPC-MR1-1148)
13.
elen - Caer Neifiona (SPC-MR2-2629)
14.
neon - A.D. Heavy Candy (SPC-MR1-2429)
15.
neon - Cadwalder Heilyn (SPC-MR2-2351)
16.
Anarchy - Sadhbh (SPC-MR1-2644)
17.
Sirpa - A.D. Tequila (SPC-MR2-2324)
18.
Kida - Tiwlip Rowena (SPC-MR1-2390)
19.
Sirpa - Julian Jenny AD (SPC-MR2-2483)
20.
Miia Maria - Wyat Jessamine (SPC-MR2-2620)
21. Katy - Cefnmoor Meala (SPC-MR1-2198)
22. Milja - Criallt Dawns Ddiwethaf (SPC-MR1-1565)
23. Katy - Ardakil Dewy Mint (SPC-MR1-2464)
24. Kida - Rhianu Deryn (SPC-MR1-2564)
25. Miia Maria - Wyat Cherry Chapstick (SPC-MR2-2621)
26. neon - Briallen Penrose (SPC-MR2-2350)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Logan Ping (SPC-SR1-2632)
Class Reserve Champion
neon - Barbar Dawn (SPC-SR1-2427)
3.
Kida - Caemorgan Auron (SPC-SR1-2386)
4.
Anarchy - Ríoghnán Ó Ríagáin (SPC-SR1-2633)
5.
sarqquu - A.D. Baltic Arthur (SPC-SR1-2585)
6.
Katy - Cefnmoor Silver Cobh (SPC-SR1-2460)
7.
sarqquu - Caerllion Aeron (SPC-SR1-2582)
8.
Sirpa - Tommen Ion (SPC-SR2-2601)
9.
neon - Rogeston Cain (SPC-SR2-2348)
10.
Sirpa - Rhith Anghywir Ion (SPC-SR2-2330)
11.
Kida - Nevern Iwan March (SPC-SR1-2388)
12.
Miia Maria - Yentel Friday Mood (SPC-SR2-2626)
13.
Miia Maria - Valyrian Berrycrush (SPC-SR2-2624)
14.
neon - Llyweilun Addfwyn (SPC-SR2-2346)
15.
Anarchy - Garrison Fainín (SPC-SR1-2650)
16.
Sirpa - Brenin Uchel Ion (SPC-SR2-2337)
17.
Miia Maria - Wyat Dandelion (SPC-SR2-2623)
18.
Miia Maria - Juksulan Merlot (SPC-SR2-2625)
19.
Anarchy - Addicted to Abuse (SPC-SR1-2630)
20.
Katy - Cefnmoor Nelson (SPC-SR1-1821)
21. neon - Hawemir Dawn (SPC-SR1-2428)
22. Katy - Baynton Diplomat (SPC-SR1-2442)
23. Kida - Lloeren Macsen (SPC-SR1-2543)
24. Sirpa - Cedion Cardeiriol (SPC-SR2-2334)
25. Kida - Braith Enfys (SPC-SR1-2385)
26. sarqquu - Ichor (SPC-SR1-2584)
27. Katy - Cadogan Colbárd (SPC-SR1-2459)
Class Champion
Miia Maria - Wyat Chillato (SPC-MR2-2604)
Class Reserve Champion
neon - Pencalow Crisiant (SPC-MR1-2363)
3.
Katy - Scilla v.d. Rooshoeve (SPC-MR2-2217)
4.
Sirpa - Duwies Hela Ion (SPC-MR2-2485)
5.
Katy - Hopewood Joy (SPC-MR1-2195)
6.
Anarchy - Vanilla Rose (SPC-MR2-2659)
7.
Katy - Deermore Molly (SPC-MR1-2466)
8.
Katy - Hopewood Irish Lily (SPC-MR1-2470)
9.
Sirpa - Llyn Alarch Ion (SPC-MR2-2327)
10.
neon - Saeth Yn Araf (SPC-MR1-2362)
11.
Anarchy - Vice Versa (SPC-MR2-2656)
12.
neon - Gwyrddach (SPC-MR1-2361)
13.
Anarchy - Strawberry Dream (SPC-MR2-2661)
14.
Miia Maria - Wyat Takes Two To Mango (SPC-MR2-2587)
15.
Sirpa - Tywysoges Gaeaf Ion (SPC-MR2-1942)
16.
Miia Maria - Wyat Alabama Shake (SPC-MR2-2603)
17.
Miia Maria - Wyat Lunachick (SPC-MR2-2586)
18.
Kida - Sioned Taffy (SPC-MR1-2396)
19.
Kida - Blodeuwedd Fflur (SPC-MR1-2394)
20.
neon - Byd Bach (SPC-MR1-2359)
21. Kida - Crafnant Ceinfryn (SPC-MR1-2628)
22. Sirpa - Freuddwyd Anhrefnus Ion (SPC-MR2-2484)
23. Anarchy - Camilla Cauliflower (SPC-MR2-2663)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Emrys (SPC-SR1-2695)
Class Reserve Champion
neon - Calon Y Gaeaf (SPC-SR1-2355)
3.
Katy - Cefnmoor Bradan (SPC-SR1-2214)
4.
neon - Menai Anffodus (SPC-SR1-2358)
5.
Anarchy - Wyat Pangle Jangle (SPC-SR2-2667)
6.
Sirpa - KW Ysbryd y Gaeaf (SPC-SR2-2488)
7.
Kida - Crafnant Anarawd (SPC-SR1-2627)
8.
neon - Chasgliadau (SPC-SR1-2356)
9.
Miia Maria - Wyat Black Phoenix (SPC-SR2-2588)
10.
Sirpa - Ar Goll Yn Breuddwydio (SPC-SR2-2329)
11.
Sirpa - Bardd Trasig Ion (SPC-SR2-2336)
12.
Sirpa - Gêm Beryglus Ion (SPC-SR2-2487)
13.
Miia Maria - Wyat Jazzy Jubilant (SPC-SR2-2610)
14.
Katy - Nerywick Regal Blue (SPC-SR2-1345)
15.
neon - Llawr Cefnfor (SPC-SR1-2357)
16.
sarqquu - Pickle Rick (SPC-SR2-2583)
17.
Miia Maria - Wyat Tropic Like It's Hot (SPC-SR2-2589)
18.
Anarchy - Baddon (SPC-SR1-2694)
19.
Miia Maria - Wyat Bobbing Baubles (SPC-SR2-2609)
20.
Jannica - Royston AD (SPC-SR1-2205)
21. Katy - Cefnmoor Rhett (SPC-SR1-2204)
22. Anarchy - Windstorm Peanut (SPC-SR2-2665)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Geneva Fainín (SPC-MR1-2647)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Atgofus O Brydferth Ion (SPC-MR2-2328)
3.
Sirpa - A.D. Code Berry (SPC-MR2-2325)
4.
Kida - Arianell Eres (SPC-MR1-2389)
5.
Katy - Cefnmoor Jade (SPC-MR1-2212)
6.
Ireth - Brigid of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1141)
7.
ScrewDriver - Ardakil Maple (SPC-MR1-2465)
8.
Anarchy - Isabel Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-MR1-2646)
9.
Katy - Cloudsdale Shimmer Dreams (SPC-MR1-2446)
10.
neon - Caer Saeth (SPC-MR1-2436)
11.
neon - Cefnmoor Rosa (SPC-MR2-1809)
12.
Miia Maria - Wyat May Marlene (SPC-MR2-2608)
13.
Kida - Llandarcy Carryl (SPC-MR1-2387)
14.
Sirpa - KW Wynnifred (SPC-MR2-2486)
15.
Sirpa - Miss Bydysawd Ion (SPC-MR2-2326)
16.
Anarchy - Ophelia Ó Catháin (SPC-MR1-2645)
17.
Kida - Cedion Wedi Haf (SPC-MR2-2272)
18.
Miia Maria - Wyat Lavendearly (SPC-MR2-2607)
19.
neon - Caer Sunkissed (SPC-MR2-2437)
20.
Miia Maria - Wyat Kandy Kiss (SPC-MR2-2606)
21. Miia Maria - Wyat You Pink Too Much (SPC-MR2-2605)
22. Anarchy - Caoimhe Cathleen (SPC-MR1-2648)
23. neon - Cariad Di-ben (SPC-MR1-2360)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Anthony Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-SR1-2653)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Vinhan Tarragon (SPC-SR2-2332)
3.
Katy - Hopewood Picador (SPC-SR1-2461)
4.
Sirpa - Arian Diemwnt Ion (SPC-SR2-2335)
5.
Katy - Llygedyn Manawydan (SPC-SR1-1718)
6.
Kida - Pencawr Aldryd (SPC-SR1-2391)
7.
Kida - Vaynor Rhydian (SPC-SR1-2393)
8.
neon - Pentrey Crogen (SPC-SR2-2347)
9.
Katy - Cedion Hwyrfrydig Rhocyn (SPC-SR1-1717)
10.
neon - Cdwgan Tramaine (SPC-SR2-2345)
11.
Miia Maria - Wyat Mambo U Mad (SPC-SR2-2612)
12.
Miia Maria - Wyat Limbo After Nine (SPC-SR2-2613)
13.
Sirpa - A.D. Hurricane (SPC-SR2-2331)
14.
Kida - Kenfig Brân (SPC-SR1-2392)
15.
Sirpa - Ymerawdwr Ion (SPC-SR2-2333)
16.
Anarchy - Aristide Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-SR1-2652)
17.
Miia Maria - Wyat Everyday I'm Shufflin' (SPC-SR2-2611)
18.
Anarchy - Cracking Up (SPC-SR1-2649)
19.
Kida - Lloeren Llywarch (SPC-SR1-2563)
20.
Miia Maria - I Just Canterlot (SPC-SR2-2614)
21. Katy - Hopewood Legacy (SPC-SR1-2462)
22. Anarchy - Baldrick Ó Cuana (SPC-SR1-2651)
23. neon - Ffion Cadfael (SPC-SR2-2349)