1. Riding Class R1, tammat -
40/40
2. Riding Class R1, orit&ruunat -
40/40
3. Riding Class R2, tammat -
40/40
4. Riding Class R2, orit&ruunat -
40/40
5. Driving Class R1, tammat -
40/40
6. Driving Class R1, orit&ruunat -
40/40
7. Driving Class R2, tammat -
40/40
8. Driving Class R2, orit&ruunat -
40/40
9. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
40/40
10. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
40/40
11. In-Hand Class R2, tammat -
40/40
12. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
40/40
Show Supreme Champion
Nora - Hildens Lacour (SPC-SR1-997)
Show Reserve Champion
Milja - Mererid Aderyn (SPC-MR1-145)
3. Creimeide - Yentel Pramia (SPC-SR2-1041)
4. Dimma - Claridge Alarm Sound (SPC-SR1-669)
5. Nerita - Love Potion (SPC-MR1-1124)
6. sandi - Anfarwol Brenhines y Galon (SPC-MR2-285)
7. Iiris - A.D. Like a Diamond (SPC-MR2-378)
8. Sakkura - Cú Chulainn (SPC-SR1-615)
9. Milja - Coen v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-SR2-293)
10. Vivian - Blodyngors Poplys (SPC-SR2-948)
11. Vivian - Lloeren Tawliad Dawn (SPC-MR1-925)
12. Nora - Huvin Leya (SPC-MR2-1078)
Class Champion
Nerita - Love Potion (SPC-MR1-1124)
Class Reserve Champion
Sakkura - Aileen of Swildie (SPC-MR1-38)
3.
Fjellgård - FGW Etifedd Yr Orsedd (SPC-MR1-1096)
4.
Meow - Bychan Delyth Fflur (SPC-MR1-1138)
5.
Nora - Gray Lady (SPC-MR1-916)
6.
Meow - Llygedyn Meghan (SPC-MR1-1135)
7.
Ally - Godeliff's Goldevia (SPC-MR1-512)
8.
Sakkura - Patch the Law (SPC-MR1-227)
9.
Meow - Llygedyn Dwyen (SPC-MR1-1136)
10.
Milja - Aidan Mayah (SPC-MR1-198)
11.
elen - Nerian Pirouettes (SPC-MR1-333)
12.
Nora - Poniniemen Swanshine (SPC-MR1-919)
13.
Fjellgård - FGW Deinir Cothi (SPC-MR1-1095)
14.
Fjellgård - Elekina (SPC-MR1-68)
15.
Dimma - Cameron DRD (SPC-MR1-644)
16.
Kida - Honeycrush Flipper (SPC-MR1-1115)
17.
Vivian - Crofthill's Rosebug (SPC-MR1-945)
18.
Ally - Heylun Meilyr (SPC-MR1-182)
19.
Katy - Highmoor Kerstin (SPC-MR1-1083)
20.
Tinúvel - DD Varda (SPC-MR1-143)
21. Nerita - Secret and Lies (SPC-MR1-1122)
22. Ally - Mair Myddfai Dawn (SPC-MR1-217)
23. elen - Echreiddig Llances KV (SPC-MR1-34)
24. Vivian - Oldfinion Alwyn (SPC-MR1-944)
25. Vivian - Llansadwrn Siwan (SPC-MR1-66)
26. Nora - Soundberry Blossom (SPC-MR1-918)
27. Nora - C.B. Cinnamon (SPC-MR1-917)
28. elen - Moonrise's Irisdescence (SPC-MR1-77)
29. Fjellgård - FGW Llwynog Rhwd Bach (SPC-MR1-349)
30. Tinúvel - DD Ilmarë (SPC-MR1-85)
31. Sakkura - Ceirdwen of Swildie (SPC-MR1-39)
32. Sakkura - Rodina of Swildie (SPC-MR1-186)
33. Jannica - Nerywick Crownless (SPC-MR1-1024)
34. Tinúvel - Water Dancer Brii (SPC-MR1-140)
35. elen - Llygedyn Modwen (SPC-MR1-123)
36. Nerita - Roscoff Cookie Dough (SPC-MR1-1089)
37. Katy - Highmoor Mallory (SPC-MR1-1085)
38. Nerita - Three Little Words (SPC-MR1-1121)
39. Tinúvel - Arielle of Swildie (SPC-MR1-180)
40. Meow - Mewian Nos Tril (SPC-MR1-1137)
Class Champion
Sakkura - Cú Chulainn (SPC-SR1-615)
Class Reserve Champion
Nerita - Wildfire (SPC-SR1-1123)
3.
elen - Brenin Y Llyn Wedi Rhewi (SPC-SR1-101)
4.
elen - Gwynt O Newid (SPC-SR1-204)
5.
Nora - Moonbreak Supersonic (SPC-SR1-929)
6.
Fjellgård - FGW Alwyn Dewydd (SPC-SR1-1097)
7.
Sakkura - Nerywick Mayhem (SPC-SR1-601)
8.
Katy - Highmoor Lynx (SPC-SR1-1079)
9.
Nora - Bantleyhill's Piccolo (SPC-SR1-931)
10.
Sakkura - Iain of Swildie (SPC-SR1-18)
11.
Nerita - Jeffrey's Cadman (SPC-SR1-1088)
12.
elen - Llygedyn Tringad (SPC-SR1-6)
13.
Ally - Sirencester Gold Fever (SPC-SR1-11)
14.
Dimma - Mic Becker (SPC-SR1-636)
15.
Nerita - Griffith LAC (SPC-SR1-1054)
16.
Tinúvel - Óir Sauron (SPC-SR1-175)
17.
Milja - Tydiwyfn Hael Milod (SPC-SR1-536)
18.
sandi - KL Serenadd (SPC-SR1-465)
19.
Tinúvel - You-Know-Who 5594 (SPC-SR1-344)
20.
Katy - Fronar Roscoe (SPC-SR1-1080)
21. Dimma - Claridge Fluffy Ambience (SPC-SR1-638)
22. Ally - Delbáeth of Swildie (SPC-SR1-176)
23. Veera R. - Cowslip (SPC-SR1-1160)
24. Nora - Noryndale Morgan (SPC-SR1-930)
25. Ally - Aetherwine Alcott (SPC-SR1-41)
26. Vivian - Pencalow Arthwr (SPC-SR1-943)
27. Dimma - Claridge Roderick (SPC-SR1-639)
28. sandi - Cedion Fferwyn Ddu (SPC-SR1-532)
29. coupie - Caswallawn (SPC-SR1-1060)
30. Milja - Llygedyn Enchanter (SPC-SR1-9)
31. Nora - Nerian Galaxy Cruiser (SPC-SR1-932)
32. Tinúvel - Roscoff Midnight Puzzle (SPC-SR1-166)
33. elen - Susikallion Hypnotic (SPC-SR1-2)
34. Vivian - Adenydd Revolver (SPC-SR1-942)
35. Nerita - My Hocus Pocus (SPC-SR1-1125)
36. Ally - Bluenotch Hawthorne (SPC-SR1-1155)
37. Sakkura - Byron of Herecia (SPC-SR1-122)
38. elen - Gwynedd Rionwr (SPC-SR1-400)
39. Fjellgård - FGW Brenin Y Goedwig Mynydd (SPC-SR1-194)
40. Dimma - Diplomat KV (SPC-SR1-635)
Class Champion
sandi - Anfarwol Brenhines y Galon (SPC-MR2-285)
Class Reserve Champion
Vivian - Vinhan Celia (SPC-MR2-951)
3.
Kida - Pencalow Moon Dust (SPC-MR2-541)
4.
sandi - Viherniityn Serena (SPC-MR2-119)
5.
Ally - Pencalow Munchy (SPC-MR2-1154)
6.
Ally - Prima Ballerina Dawn (SPC-MR2-35)
7.
Dimma - Melanie v. Moons (SPC-MR2-667)
8.
Leandra - Sinead Dei (SPC-MR2-936)
9.
elen - Applefiddle Cupcake (SPC-MR2-924)
10.
Milja - Contessa (SPC-MR2-1098)
11.
Meow - Mewian Lynelle (SPC-MR2-1053)
12.
Katy - Dawnacre Zanna (SPC-MR2-691)
13.
elen - Lilijan's Kassandra (SPC-MR2-809)
14.
Tinúvel - Awena Rewa (SPC-MR2-82)
15.
Milja - Bychan Eleri (SPC-MR2-286)
16.
sandi - Anfarwol Angel Aur (SPC-MR2-282)
17.
Kida - Cedion Melodaidd (SPC-MR2-730)
18.
Dimma - Claridge Caoilfhionn (SPC-MR2-684)
19.
felissa - Yentel Primrose (SPC-MR2-70)
20.
sandi - Amorina Q (SPC-MR2-283)
21. Katy - Dawnacre Zoie (SPC-MR2-529)
22. Meow - Brynford Lovedaia (SPC-MR2-1133)
23. Katy - Eirlys Raspberry (SPC-MR2-528)
24. Ally - Moorland Mavis (SPC-MR2-710)
25. Kida - Bucklebury Prestige (SPC-MR2-411)
26. felissa - Vehkakorven Primadona (SPC-MR2-61)
27. Kida - Pencalow Peppermint (SPC-MR2-540)
28. elen - Ravenglass Primrose (SPC-MR2-978)
29. Leandra - Cedion Addiena (SPC-MR2-922)
30. Shannon. - Vehkakorven Minera (SPC-MR2-29)
31. Dimma - VU Cinderella (SPC-MR2-683)
32. Katy - Emyrafon Tesni (SPC-MR2-527)
33. Pierre - Chiana Brii (SPC-MR2-449)
34. Ireth - Nerywick Cuddle Monster (SPC-MR2-1030)
35. Milja - Faerie (SPC-MR2-279)
36. Tinúvel - Tuiskulan Eurwen (SPC-MR2-197)
37. dani - Redbrook Pink Fluffy Unicorn (SPC-MR2-701)
38. Dimma - Llinos 5594 (SPC-MR2-682)
39. elen - Elfgrove Fairy Wings (SPC-MR2-979)
40. Milja - Cedion Faery Princess (SPC-MR2-179)
Class Champion
Creimeide - Yentel Pramia (SPC-SR2-1041)
Class Reserve Champion
Milja - Lawrence Dawn (SPC-SR2-274)
3.
naakka - Northside Cheeky Biscuit (SPC-SR2-346)
4.
Leandra - Idya Ignus (SPC-SR2-310)
5.
elen - Fudgeminster Snowstorm (SPC-SR2-982)
6.
Sakkura - Thornmere Joker (SPC-SR2-1183)
7.
Vivian - Glenwood Ensign (SPC-SR2-950)
8.
Iiris - Vincent (SPC-SR2-278)
9.
Ally - A.D. Blackrock (SPC-SR2-821)
10.
Creimeide - Mangon Rumpelstiltskin (SPC-SR2-972)
11.
sandi - Mr. Alexander (SPC-SR2-272)
12.
naakka - Edgefield Pyrus (SPC-SR2-408)
13.
sandi - Anfarwol Morfran (SPC-SR2-268)
14.
Dimma - Claridge Gentleman's Power (SPC-SR2-678)
15.
Kida - Northcarden Earl Grey (SPC-SR2-817)
16.
Dimma - KW Neptunus (SPC-SR2-677)
17.
elen - Dewmoor First Edition (SPC-SR2-981)
18.
Milja - Blackwoods Monarch (SPC-SR2-118)
19.
Kida - Moana's Gwyn Grigor (SPC-SR2-810)
20.
Hilde - West Will (SPC-SR2-1151)
21. elen - Dungarnard Bewitched (SPC-SR2-983)
22. Ally - Stansfield Seymour (SPC-SR2-406)
23. Vivian - Ivor SBS (SPC-SR2-949)
24. Pierre - Blue Jackets Xtra (SPC-SR2-46)
25. Milja - Baloo Dawn (SPC-SR2-331)
26. Ally - Moonbeam's Falkner (SPC-SR2-80)
27. elen - Bridenport Pocket Rocket (SPC-SR2-980)
28. Creimeide - Yentel Vikingr (SPC-SR2-970)
29. Kida - Glenwood Eclipse (SPC-SR2-1158)
30. Katy - Padenmoor Grayson (SPC-SR2-1081)
31. Katy - Sixcreek Taegan (SPC-SR2-1082)
32. dani - Rowland Ion (SPC-SR2-170)
33. Dimma - Claridge Glyndwr (SPC-SR2-679)
34. Ally - Swanford Mr. Bojangles (SPC-SR2-14)
35. naakka - Rockhill Blinding Storm (SPC-SR2-348)
36. sandi - Anfarwol Gaeafwynt (SPC-SR2-271)
37. sandi - B.A. Andantino Krumelur (SPC-SR2-311)
38. Dimma - Comhghán (SPC-SR2-1048)
39. Kida - Pencalow Frappuccino (SPC-SR2-506)
40. Iiris - Syrah (SPC-SR2-191)
Class Champion
Milja - Mererid Aderyn (SPC-MR1-145)
Class Reserve Champion
Ally - Livingstone Fearchara (SPC-MR1-1047)
3.
Nora - Aidan Synd Mistyway (SPC-MR1-1012)
4.
Ally - Radcliffe Ariana (SPC-MR1-712)
5.
Sakkura - Bealtaine of Swildie (SPC-MR1-148)
6.
Nora - Clovercutt Crystal Star (SPC-MR1-1010)
7.
Milja - Melynwyn Eilir (SPC-MR1-242)
8.
Nora - Ceann Miniclip (SPC-MR1-1009)
9.
Ally - Torchwood Tally Ho (SPC-MR1-484)
10.
Pierre - Chwyrligwgan Din Tia (SPC-MR1-62)
11.
Katy - Woodmoor Shirlie (SPC-MR1-524)
12.
Fjellgård - Siana Eleri (SPC-MR1-32)
13.
Kida - Llygedyn Gwanwen (SPC-MR1-124)
14.
Pierre - Caddel Caio Dew (SPC-MR1-377)
15.
Kida - FGW Medi Manon (SPC-MR1-816)
16.
Milja - Criallt Eneuawy (SPC-MR1-201)
17.
elen - Llewellyn Eiluned (SPC-MR1-86)
18.
Meow - Pencalow Mairwen (SPC-MR1-1134)
19.
Katy - Woodmoor Opal (SPC-MR1-523)
20.
elen - Sour Cream (SPC-MR1-808)
21. coupie - Isla of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1139)
22. Milja - Mair Eboni (SPC-MR1-147)
23. elen - Inalia Picar (SPC-MR1-576)
24. Kida - Pencalow Luned (SPC-MR1-497)
25. elen - Memory (SPC-MR1-806)
26. elen - Argoinette (SPC-MR1-575)
27. Cannabia - Llygedyn Adameg (SPC-MR1-455)
28. Dimma - Aidan Vanora (SPC-MR1-646)
29. Katy - Copperhill Trinity (SPC-MR1-526)
30. Nora - Aidan Natasha (SPC-MR1-1011)
31. Sakkura - Doireann v. Pijnboompit (SPC-MR1-139)
32. Ally - Eadburgh Starlight (SPC-MR1-1027)
33. Kida - Pencalow Ceinwen (SPC-MR1-563)
34. Katy - Berrydale Windsong (SPC-MR1-525)
35. Dimma - Claridge Doireann (SPC-MR1-643)
36. Tinúvel - Pandora 5594 (SPC-MR1-420)
37. Tinúvel - Catriona Crowley (SPC-MR1-487)
38. Sakkura - Heather of Radon (SPC-MR1-73)
39. Sakkura - Eldreth Alyn (SPC-MR1-76)
40. Dimma - Claridge Deirdre (SPC-MR1-645)
Class Champion
Dimma - Claridge Alarm Sound (SPC-SR1-669)
Class Reserve Champion
Nora - Amado PD (SPC-SR1-1001)
3.
Tinúvel - Newburn's Willie (SPC-SR1-450)
4.
Sakkura - Samhainn of Swildie (SPC-SR1-52)
5.
Kida - Afallwyn Naughton Dawn (SPC-SR1-213)
6.
coupie - Anndrais of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1049)
7.
Katy - Idris (SPC-SR1-519)
8.
Ally - Llygedyn Adarog (SPC-SR1-113)
9.
Kida - Pencalow Elidir (SPC-SR1-165)
10.
Milja - Criallt Nid Nemor (SPC-SR1-142)
11.
- Allt Cwrtais Wynog (SPC-SR1-511)
12.
Ally - Amlawdd Ab Owen (SPC-SR1-729)
13.
Cannabia - Hobbes LAC (SPC-SR1-478)
14.
Milja - Caradwg Eryr Aur (SPC-SR1-237)
15.
Cannabia - Aidan Rattle (SPC-SR1-485)
16.
Katy - Serenmoor Trystan (SPC-SR1-518)
17.
Ally - Warwick White Winslow (SPC-SR1-381)
18.
Sonja - Govynyon Montgomery (SPC-SR1-569)
19.
sandi - Brackendale Dragon Puff (SPC-SR1-580)
20.
Nora - Quilgor II (SPC-SR1-1000)
21. Dimma - Claridge Shameless (SPC-SR1-642)
22. Katy - Stonemeadow Prosper (SPC-SR1-520)
23. sandi - Quellë's Elenya Colindo (SPC-SR1-235)
24. Sakkura - Eldreth Galahad (SPC-SR1-600)
25. elen - Pryderi Leolin (SPC-SR1-47)
26. Katy - Berrydale Ryker (SPC-SR1-697)
27. Dimma - Aidan Seamus (SPC-SR1-641)
28. Nora - Dublin Bill (SPC-SR1-999)
29. Meow - Pencalow Bleidd (SPC-SR1-1130)
30. sandi - Quellë Púrëa Sercë (SPC-SR1-231)
31. Nora - Cashbain Damon (SPC-SR1-998)
32. Kida - Criallt Tristan (SPC-SR1-385)
33. Sakkura - Iomhair of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1117)
34. Milja - Criallt Arthvawr (SPC-SR1-157)
35. Kida - Rhown Arthian (SPC-SR1-211)
36. Ally - Wendydd Meirion (SPC-SR1-232)
37. sandi - Rhisiart Vienna (SPC-SR1-535)
38. Fjellgård - Ravenhill Llwyn Ddu (SPC-SR1-45)
39. Sakkura - Aengus v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR1-155)
40. Milja - Dwfncoed Twrgadarn (SPC-SR1-234)
Class Champion
Iiris - A.D. Like a Diamond (SPC-MR2-378)
Class Reserve Champion
Nora - Rumour's Deborah (SPC-MR2-1076)
3.
Leandra - Rose Empire (SPC-MR2-547)
4.
dani - Vuornan Syllabub (SPC-MR2-700)
5.
Nora - Chanelle (SPC-MR2-1074)
6.
dani - Wyat Diva By Blood (SPC-MR2-137)
7.
Tinúvel - KW Blodeuwedd (SPC-MR2-105)
8.
Tinúvel - Derpette 5594 (SPC-MR2-456)
9.
Milja - Honeyberry (SPC-MR2-136)
10.
Milja - Mangon Sunshine Soul (SPC-MR2-207)
11.
Katy - Padenmoor Rosy (SPC-MR2-1084)
12.
Tinúvel - From Fairy Forest 5594 (SPC-MR2-161)
13.
Dimma - Analogy KH (SPC-MR2-665)
14.
Nerita - Redwood's Moira (SPC-MR2-1118)
15.
Katy - Woodward Cherise (SPC-MR2-1068)
16.
Vivian - Mangon Nymphadora (SPC-MR2-946)
17.
elen - Kingcardine Lightning (SPC-MR2-13)
18.
dani - Mangon Must Be Magic (SPC-MR2-699)
19.
Ally - Daydream (SPC-MR2-387)
20.
Nerita - Dark Serpent (SPC-MR2-1120)
21. Ally - Vehkakorven Cheesecake (SPC-MR2-361)
22. Leandra - Sibella Dei (SPC-MR2-543)
23. elen - Kingcardine Aurora (SPC-MR2-26)
24. Leandra - Diamond Doll Dei (SPC-MR2-546)
25. elen - Nerywick Bright Spark (SPC-MR2-920)
26. Leandra - Caradas Chelsi (SPC-MR2-545)
27. Milja - Luna (SPC-MR2-300)
28. Milja - Cutieberry (SPC-MR2-133)
29. Katy - Padenmoor Samara (SPC-MR2-1087)
30. Dimma - Sweet Marie v.d. Gateaway (SPC-MR2-664)
31. Iiris - Huhtalan Princess (SPC-MR2-203)
32. Sakkura - Silverdale Agatha (SPC-MR2-40)
33. Katy - Sixcreek Hope (SPC-MR2-1086)
34. Nora - Huvin Ellen (SPC-MR2-1077)
35. Ally - Tiddlywinks (SPC-MR2-1033)
36. Vivian - Llandeloy Gwendi Ffraid (SPC-MR2-516)
37. Nora - Noinan Bailie (SPC-MR2-1075)
38. Tinúvel - KW Saffir (SPC-MR2-127)
39. elen - Briar Glen Sensation (SPC-MR2-65)
40. Dimma - Mistrale v. Moons (SPC-MR2-666)
Class Champion
Milja - Coen v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-SR2-293)
Class Reserve Champion
Leandra - Bragi (SPC-SR2-287)
3.
sandi - Anffin Cordax (SPC-SR2-88)
4.
sandi - Nerywick Dreamcatcher (SPC-SR2-921)
5.
Leandra - Neon Tiger Dei (SPC-SR2-309)
6.
sandi - Chester Dim (SPC-SR2-202)
7.
Milja - Lieuwe v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-SR2-305)
8.
Ally - Lilymoor Eustace (SPC-SR2-715)
9.
Tinúvel - Ravenclaw 5594 (SPC-SR2-132)
10.
elen - Carvennec Riverhopper (SPC-SR2-379)
11.
Milja - Cedion Silver Swirl (SPC-SR2-291)
12.
Dimma - Benji Fiasco MET (SPC-SR2-656)
13.
Leandra - Dapplegrim Dei (SPC-SR2-542)
14.
Nora - Glowmoor Gaston (SPC-SR2-1071)
15.
Tinúvel - Vivid Apetite (SPC-SR2-454)
16.
Nora - Cesario (SPC-SR2-1070)
17.
Iiris - Arwystli Anwir (SPC-SR2-1036)
18.
felissa - Yentel Leonard (SPC-SR2-16)
19.
Tinúvel - Aneirin 5594 (SPC-SR2-435)
20.
Nerita - Prince Hugo (SPC-SR2-1094)
21. Nerita - Redwood's Castiel (SPC-SR2-1119)
22. Dimma - Claridge BeBop (SPC-SR2-658)
23. Nora - Noinan Bastien (SPC-SR2-1072)
24. elen - Talynreed Enored (SPC-SR2-292)
25. Vivian - Llangyndeyrn Beynon Hen (SPC-SR2-430)
26. Omppu - Gwynedd Howell (SPC-SR2-206)
27. Nora - Sportoi v. Synvilla (SPC-SR2-1069)
28. felissa - Yentel Marshmallow (SPC-SR2-200)
29. Milja - Wyat Timothy (SPC-SR2-405)
30. sandi - Fun One CHA (SPC-SR2-212)
31. elen - Brandywood Fury (SPC-SR2-288)
32. Ally - Ciatlllait Baothghalach (SPC-SR2-557)
33. sandi - Hiewatha Zorro (SPC-SR2-91)
34. Dimma - Claridge After School (SPC-SR2-657)
35. Leandra - Ladrón Dei (SPC-SR2-314)
36. Nerita - Yentel Trollkarlens Hatt (SPC-SR2-1055)
37. Dimma - Bubba Shrimp (SPC-SR2-654)
38. Ally - Glenwood Ifor (SPC-SR2-718)
39. Ally - Kermitchil Harailt (SPC-SR2-711)
40. felissa - Llywarch Rewa (SPC-SR2-93)
Class Champion
Vivian - Lloeren Tawliad Dawn (SPC-MR1-925)
Class Reserve Champion
Fjellgård - Rhoscfflach Dúlin (SPC-MR1-104)
3.
Nora - Michigan (SPC-MR1-1007)
4.
Vivian - Rhydderch Gwenfrewi (SPC-MR1-417)
5.
Katy - Serenmoor Wynter (SPC-MR1-693)
6.
Milja - Meriel Siwan (SPC-MR1-515)
7.
Fjellgård - Tiwlip Mair Myfanwy (SPC-MR1-60)
8.
Nora - Clevelow Fresina (SPC-MR1-935)
9.
Ireth - Menday Keelan Narbett (SPC-MR1-567)
10.
sandi - Aelwen Brenda (SPC-MR1-477)
11.
Dimma - Caramba (SPC-MR1-670)
12.
elen - Anfarwol Gwenledyr (SPC-MR1-267)
13.
Tinúvel - DD Ysolt (SPC-MR1-256)
14.
Dimma - Claridge Pride (SPC-MR1-671)
15.
elen - Llygedyn Pelydru (SPC-MR1-141)
16.
elen - Llygedyn Gwenllaith (SPC-MR1-610)
17.
Ireth - Tirdeunaw Evnissyen (SPC-MR1-566)
18.
Jannica - Nerywick Lovebird (SPC-MR1-339)
19.
Fjellgård - SP Llwynog Melyn (SPC-MR1-36)
20.
Katy - Serenmoor Prunella (SPC-MR1-694)
21. Sakkura - Eldreth Wianna (SPC-MR1-160)
22. sandi - Mair Monadh Marcail (SPC-MR1-389)
23. Tinúvel - Lovegood 5594 (SPC-MR1-215)
24. Nora - Scarborough (SPC-MR1-1006)
25. Dimma - Tamsyn Of Swildie (SPC-MR1-668)
26. Kida - Llygedyn Lwc Drwg (SPC-MR1-368)
27. Milja - Talvian Twister Caramel (SPC-MR1-433)
28. Sakkura - Noontide GB (SPC-MR1-1050)
29. Ally - Marvel Gamora (SPC-MR1-263)
30. Ally - Sìonag of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1157)
31. Milja - Gwalch Dear Merch (SPC-MR1-264)
32. elen - Onnenkengän Angharad (SPC-MR1-423)
33. Milja - Pentrebach Neala (SPC-MR1-422)
34. Dimma - Dewin Cathreena Dawn (SPC-MR1-686)
35. Katy - Berrydale Tempest (SPC-MR1-696)
36. Ally - Dunscoil Vanille (SPC-MR1-1023)
37. Katy - Stonemeadow Unique (SPC-MR1-695)
38. Tinúvel - DD Iseult (SPC-MR1-240)
39. Nora - Tormore Peach Blossom (SPC-MR1-1008)
40. Sakkura - Daoine Sìth (SPC-MR1-1051)
Class Champion
Nora - Hildens Lacour (SPC-SR1-997)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Pencalow Boreugwyn (SPC-SR1-171)
3.
Nora - Brentwell Regent (SPC-SR1-996)
4.
felissa - Vehkakorven Cadfael (SPC-SR1-10)
5.
Ally - Fearthainn of Swildie (SPC-SR1-112)
6.
Creimeide - Rhewllyd Fflarne (SPC-SR1-1203)
7.
Nora - Glenllach Mountain Mist (SPC-SR1-995)
8.
Sakkura - Eldreth Seymour (SPC-SR1-613)
9.
Dimma - Claridge Diva Joon (SPC-SR1-634)
10.
tirppa - Nerywick Tristar (SPC-SR1-7)
11.
Dimma - Claridge Heber (SPC-SR1-637)
12.
Hilde - Amiral TV (SPC-SR1-366)
13.
Creimeide - Pencalow Fardo (SPC-SR1-1204)
14.
Sakkura - Somhairle Ion (SPC-SR1-172)
15.
sandi - Honeyvalley's Hunting (SPC-SR1-238)
16.
Meow - Mewian Seren Nos (SPC-SR1-1131)
17.
elen - Pŵer Yn Y Pŵer (SPC-SR1-174)
18.
elen - Calvert Rory (SPC-SR1-248)
19.
Fjellgård - Dyffryn Alastair (SPC-SR1-89)
20.
Fjellgård - Llygedyn Gweir (SPC-SR1-20)
21. Ally - Apollo Rown Rewa (SPC-SR1-138)
22. sandi - Anfarwol Hud Paladr (SPC-SR1-253)
23. sandi - Anfarwol Dramor Lleng (SPC-SR1-151)
24. elen - Du Charlatan (SPC-SR1-114)
25. Vivian - Golau'r Haul Merlyn (SPC-SR1-941)
26. elen - Frostbay Flashy (SPC-SR1-432)
27. Shannon. - Deryn Du (SPC-SR1-152)
28. Ally - Clunainach (SPC-SR1-1025)
29. Dimma - If I Catch U (SPC-SR1-633)
30. Hilde - Berryhill Lemon Soldier (SPC-SR1-1152)
31. Ally - Criallt Llwyrddyddwg (SPC-SR1-720)
32. Creimeide - Pikkupellon Casper (SPC-SR1-1202)
33. Nora - Noel Picardy (SPC-SR1-934)
34. Milja - Llygedyn Rhagor Caredig (SPC-SR1-1186)
35. Pierre - Nips D'accord (SPC-SR1-329)
36. Sakkura - Louis d'Aubigny (SPC-SR1-614)
37. Dimma - Flamboyant (SPC-SR1-672)
38. elen - Emrys vd. Eindhoeve (SPC-SR1-53)
39. Sakkura - Bruadrach of Swildie (SPC-SR1-58)
40. sandi - Anfarwol Bren Llwyd (SPC-SR1-51)
Class Champion
Nora - Huvin Leya (SPC-MR2-1078)
Class Reserve Champion
elen - Cedion Silver Fern (SPC-MR2-322)
3.
Dimma - Enkelikello (SPC-MR2-660)
4.
sandi - Terhakan Doris (SPC-MR2-110)
5.
Ally - Tilbury Flora (SPC-MR2-1156)
6.
Kida - Pencalow Cactus (SPC-MR2-1105)
7.
sandi - Gwenevere (SPC-MR2-341)
8.
Dimma - Lilymoor Irene (SPC-MR2-662)
9.
Milja - Snilli Queenie (SPC-MR2-315)
10.
Milja - Valië Dei (SPC-MR2-492)
11.
Omppu - KW Magda (SPC-MR2-75)
12.
sandi - NHM Black Rose (SPC-MR2-106)
13.
Dimma - A.D. Pythagora's Epitaph (SPC-MR2-661)
14.
Tinúvel - Lilium 5594 (SPC-MR2-162)
15.
Ally - Vehkakorven Carwenna (SPC-MR2-64)
16.
Pierre - Blodwen LAC (SPC-MR2-324)
17.
Kida - Rochford Carys (SPC-MR2-735)
18.
Katy - Dawnacre Starla (SPC-MR2-692)
19.
Milja - Cyrillia (SPC-MR2-376)
20.
Omppu - KW Heulwen (SPC-MR2-79)
21. Pierre - Himpulan Sädekehä (SPC-MR2-444)
22. Milja - Granstad Quenella (SPC-MR2-316)
23. Leandra - Xia Dei (SPC-MR2-320)
24. Leandra - Pirouette Dei (SPC-MR2-321)
25. Ally - Hortense (SPC-MR2-537)
26. Leandra - Thebes Dei (SPC-MR2-327)
27. elen - Mirefield Poppy (SPC-MR2-97)
28. Leandra - Sirena Dei (SPC-MR2-319)
29. Tinúvel - Lunete 5594 (SPC-MR2-130)
30. Ally - Wyat Bedtime Flirt (SPC-MR2-1032)
31. Kida - Pencalow Raspberry (SPC-MR2-1106)
32. elen - Unnecessary (SPC-MR2-807)
33. Omppu - KW Balchder Cadence (SPC-MR2-63)
34. Tinúvel - DD Elwing (SPC-MR2-125)
35. Dimma - A.D. Ronja (SPC-MR2-663)
36. Tinúvel - V.I. Fishbone (SPC-MR2-326)
37. Kida - Pencalow Tricolor (SPC-MR2-1104)
38. sandi - Magico Almendra (SPC-MR2-325)
39. felissa - Eirian Dewydd (SPC-MR2-209)
40. felissa - Vinhan Londona (SPC-MR2-115)
Class Champion
Vivian - Blodyngors Poplys (SPC-SR2-948)
Class Reserve Champion
Dimma - Lilymoor Orion (SPC-SR2-653)
3.
Cannabia - Boomer v. Moons (SPC-SR2-499)
4.
sandi - Anfarwol Cadmon (SPC-SR2-275)
5.
Dimma - Pheros (SPC-SR2-650)
6.
Omppu - KW Castan (SPC-SR2-57)
7.
elen - Bracklewythe Replica (SPC-SR2-55)
8.
Katy - Myrmoor Silas (SPC-SR2-521)
9.
naakka - Cobblestone Draíochtúil (SPC-SR2-355)
10.
Vivian - Pencalow Boysenberry (SPC-SR2-947)
11.
Nora - Rumour's Blake (SPC-SR2-1073)
12.
elen - Vinhan Brithio (SPC-SR2-612)
13.
Leandra - Mercutio v.d. Gateway (SPC-SR2-295)
14.
Leandra - Valois Dei (SPC-SR2-548)
15.
Ally - Anfarwol Ochr Llachar (SPC-SR2-721)
16.
sandi - Anfarwol Pennaeth (SPC-SR2-302)
17.
Leandra - Granada Real Dei (SPC-SR2-303)
18.
Kida - Brychan Jade (SPC-SR2-394)
19.
Dimma - Affection KH (SPC-SR2-651)
20.
elen - Cedion Silver Crescent (SPC-SR2-43)
21. Katy - Myrmoor Skyler (SPC-SR2-522)
22. Meow - Mewian Minium (SPC-SR2-1129)
23. sandi - Anfarwol Môr-leidr (SPC-SR2-304)
24. Katy - Myrmoor Sterling (SPC-SR2-689)
25. Cannabia - Wyat Raclaw (SPC-SR2-451)
26. Milja - Hercules F (SPC-SR2-290)
27. elen - Cadeyrnant Cookie Monster (SPC-SR2-611)
28. sandi - Anfarwol Rhudd Ddraig (SPC-SR2-308)
29. naakka - Hattifnattar (SPC-SR2-205)
30. Ally - Brigynbryn Penwaig Slim (SPC-SR2-717)
31. Ally - Anfarwol Brydar (SPC-SR2-507)
32. Katy - Emyrafon Kendrick (SPC-SR2-690)
33. Leandra - Targaryen Dei (SPC-SR2-289)
34. Kida - Tar-Anárion (SPC-SR2-733)
35. Kida - KW Maxen (SPC-SR2-481)
36. Ally - Ardglass Myth (SPC-SR2-193)
37. Kida - Kingsbridge Coed (SPC-SR2-732)
38. Dimma - Axel of Jewel (SPC-SR2-652)
39. Meow - Gwalch Tewdwr (SPC-SR2-1052)
40. Omppu - KW Code Pajazzo (SPC-SR2-44)