1. Riding Class R1, tammat -
27/40
2. Riding Class R1, orit&ruunat -
21/40
3. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
24/40
4. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
26/40
Show Supreme Champion
elen - Yarwood Liliwen (SPC-MR1-2533)
Show Reserve Champion
Disa - Merrion Marchog Du (SPC-SR1-2438)
3. Sirpa - Sceitimíní Ion (SPC-SR1-2572)
4. elen - Caruaidd Nwyd (SPC-MR1-2528)
Class Champion
elen - Caruaidd Nwyd (SPC-MR1-2528)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Anaiha Shadow (SPC-MR1-2477)
3.
Disa - Llancastle Moelwen (SPC-MR1-2439)
4.
Disa - A.D. Ascilia (SPC-MR1-2158)
5.
neon - Gwyrddach (SPC-MR1-2361)
6.
Sonja - Diablo Rose (SPC-MR1-1555)
7.
Sirpa - Ghrian Fuar Ion (SPC-MR1-2578)
8.
Sonja - Amethyst Dael (SPC-MR1-1554)
9.
elen - Anwenn Cadi (SPC-MR1-2529)
10.
neon - Pencalow Crisiant (SPC-MR1-2363)
11.
Kida - Llandarcy Carryl (SPC-MR1-2387)
12.
Kida - Tiwlip Rowena (SPC-MR1-2390)
13.
Katy - Cedion Annwyd (SPC-MR1-1148)
14.
Sonja - Angailla (SPC-MR1-1553)
15.
neon - Cariad Di-ben (SPC-MR1-2360)
16.
elen - Myneth Lynn Bithell (SPC-MR1-2531)
17.
Katy - Cefnmoor Jade (SPC-MR1-2212)
18.
Disa - Shadowhill Sympathy (SPC-MR1-2159)
19.
neon - Saeth Yn Araf (SPC-MR1-2362)
20.
Katy - Cefnmoor Meala (SPC-MR1-2198)
21. Sirpa - Bydded Goleuni Ion (SPC-MR1-2565)
22. Katy - Angren Màiri (SPC-MR1-2215)
23. Kida - Rhianu Deryn (SPC-MR1-2564)
24. elen - Swavely Beca Bronwyn (SPC-MR1-2532)
25. Sonja - Llachar Seren (SPC-MR1-1552)
26. Sirpa - Breezy Katey (SPC-MR1-2577)
27. Kida - Blodeuwedd Fflur (SPC-MR1-2394)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Sceitimíní Ion (SPC-SR1-2572)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Gaoithe Dearg Ion (SPC-SR1-2573)
3.
Katy - Baynton Diplomat (SPC-SR1-2442)
4.
Sirpa - Brooksley Larkin (SPC-SR1-2571)
5.
Sonja - Doomsday Devil (SPC-SR1-1549)
6.
Kida - Nevern Iwan March (SPC-SR1-2388)
7.
neon - Chasgliadau (SPC-SR1-2356)
8.
Kida - Braith Enfys (SPC-SR1-2385)
9.
Katy - Aradawg SBS (SPC-SR1-1395)
10.
elen - Llethrffrid Aurfryn (SPC-SR1-2547)
11.
elen - Callanmawr Brenin (SPC-SR1-2544)
12.
elen - Hwy Tegeirian (SPC-SR1-2530)
13.
Katy - Cefnmoor Nelson (SPC-SR1-1821)
14.
Katy - Cadogan Colbárd (SPC-SR1-2459)
15.
Sirpa - Oer Fel Ia Ion (SPC-SR1-2567)
16.
Sonja - Fine N Dandy (SPC-SR1-1546)
17.
Sonja - Bam-Bam (SPC-SR1-1547)
18.
elen - Dweud Ffarwel (SPC-SR1-2546)
19.
Kida - Lloeren Llywarch (SPC-SR1-2563)
20.
Kida - Caemorgan Auron (SPC-SR1-2386)
21. Sonja - Braveheart Dael (SPC-SR1-1548)
Class Champion
elen - Yarwood Liliwen (SPC-MR1-2533)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Arianell Eres (SPC-MR1-2389)
3.
Disa - Cedion Cellwair Hwyl (SPC-MR1-1735)
4.
neon - Hartwig’s Aberystwyth (SPC-MR1-2430)
5.
neon - Caer Saeth (SPC-MR1-2436)
6.
Disa - Deoiridh (SPC-MR1-2207)
7.
Sirpa - Dh'èirich Ion (SPC-MR1-2579)
8.
Disa - Queen Gwenhwyfar (SPC-MR1-1727)
9.
Kida - Sioned Taffy (SPC-MR1-2396)
10.
Sonja - Sweetheart Dael (SPC-MR1-2110)
11.
neon - Byd Bach (SPC-MR1-2359)
12.
Sirpa - Oíche Fuar Ion (SPC-MR1-2570)
13.
Katy - Cloudsdale Shimmer Dreams (SPC-MR1-2446)
14.
Sonja - Gwynedd Mererid (SPC-MR1-1639)
15.
Ireth - Brigid of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1141)
16.
Katy - Cefnmoor Trinity (SPC-MR1-2189)
17.
Sonja - FGW Briallen Delyth (SPC-MR1-1641)
18.
Kida - Wenfaf Maelona (SPC-MR1-2395)
19.
Sirpa - Shirley Temple Ion (SPC-MR1-2568)
20.
elen - Creiddylad Janine Eneuwag (SPC-MR1-2526)
21. Sirpa - Roselette Ion (SPC-MR1-2569)
22. Sonja - Melrose Dael (SPC-MR1-1640)
23. neon - A.D. Heavy Candy (SPC-MR1-2429)
24. Julia - Kayleigh (SPC-MR1-1679)
Class Champion
Disa - Merrion Marchog Du (SPC-SR1-2438)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Rhett (SPC-SR1-2204)
3.
neon - Hawemir Dawn (SPC-SR1-2428)
4.
elen - Durmynydd Heliwr (SPC-SR1-2551)
5.
Sirpa - Mwrllwch Ion (SPC-SR1-2560)
6.
Kida - Pencawr Aldryd (SPC-SR1-2391)
7.
Disa - Hillsmead Governor (SPC-SR1-2104)
8.
elen - Ffaelffywn Carwriaeth (SPC-SR1-2550)
9.
elen - Cedewain Llandanwg (SPC-SR1-2552)
10.
Sonja - Govynyon Montgomery (SPC-SR1-569)
11.
Sirpa - Meistr Rhaglaw Ion (SPC-SR1-2576)
12.
Sirpa - Coeden Dderw Ion (SPC-SR1-2575)
13.
Disa - Rhydderfel Ceredig (SPC-SR1-1733)
14.
Kida - Vaynor Rhydian (SPC-SR1-2393)
15.
Sonja - Arentino Dael (SPC-SR1-1635)
16.
Katy - Llygedyn Manawydan (SPC-SR1-1718)
17.
Kida - Kenfig Brân (SPC-SR1-2392)
18.
Sonja - Gwynedd Eisteddwod (SPC-SR1-1636)
19.
Sonja - Arian Aflonydd (SPC-SR1-1670)
20.
Katy - Cefnmoor Bradan (SPC-SR1-2214)
21. neon - Llawr Cefnfor (SPC-SR1-2357)
22. elen - Pendri Welsh Magic (SPC-SR1-2545)
23. neon - Calon Y Gaeaf (SPC-SR1-2355)
24. neon - Barbar Dawn (SPC-SR1-2427)
25. Sirpa - Ceann-Cinnidh Ion (SPC-SR1-2561)
26. Katy - Cedion Hwyrfrydig Rhocyn (SPC-SR1-1717)