1. Riding Class R1, tammat -
24/40
2. Riding Class R1, orit&ruunat -
24/40
3. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
23/40
4. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
18/40
Show Supreme Champion
elen - Hwy Tegeirian (SPC-SR1-2530)
Show Reserve Champion
Jannica - Aidan Deirdre (SPC-MR1-260)
3. Katy - Cedion Hwyrfrydig Rhocyn (SPC-SR1-1717)
4. Kida - Arianell Eres (SPC-MR1-2389)
Class Champion
Kida - Arianell Eres (SPC-MR1-2389)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Rhianu Deryn (SPC-MR1-2564)
3.
Jannica - Juniper Blue (SPC-MR1-183)
4.
Kida - Llandarcy Carryl (SPC-MR1-2387)
5.
Sirpa - Criallt Tlws Tesni (SPC-MR1-2566)
6.
neon - Pencalow Crisiant (SPC-MR1-2363)
7.
elen - Myneth Lynn Bithell (SPC-MR1-2531)
8.
Katy - Cefnmoor Jade (SPC-MR1-2212)
9.
Ireth - Cirinn of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1142)
10.
Sirpa - Galon Drist Ion (SPC-MR1-2555)
11.
Katy - Angren Màiri (SPC-MR1-2215)
12.
neon - Cariad Di-ben (SPC-MR1-2360)
13.
elen - Anwenn Cadi (SPC-MR1-2529)
14.
Jannica - Criallt Genethig Lleucu (SPC-MR1-416)
15.
Jannica - Evelyne Dawn (SPC-MR1-222)
16.
Sirpa - Iarla Ion (SPC-MR1-2480)
17.
elen - Swavely Beca Bronwyn (SPC-MR1-2532)
18.
neon - Gwyrddach (SPC-MR1-2361)
19.
Milja - Criallt Dawns Ddiwethaf (SPC-MR1-1565)
20.
elen - Caruaidd Nwyd (SPC-MR1-2528)
21. Jannica - Briallen Dawn (SPC-MR1-224)
22. Jannica - Grant Averill AD (SPC-MR1-2206)
23. Sirpa - Aderyn Y To Aur Ion (SPC-MR1-2556)
24. neon - Byd Bach (SPC-MR1-2359)
Class Champion
elen - Hwy Tegeirian (SPC-SR1-2530)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Methwsela Ion (SPC-SR1-2559)
3.
Jannica - Poniniemen Maximilian (SPC-SR1-1038)
4.
neon - Menai Anffodus (SPC-SR1-2358)
5.
Sirpa - Y Canol Fyd Ion (SPC-SR1-2574)
6.
Katy - Cefnmoor Silver Cobh (SPC-SR1-2460)
7.
Kida - Kenfig Brân (SPC-SR1-2392)
8.
neon - Calon Y Gaeaf (SPC-SR1-2355)
9.
Katy - Cadogan Colbárd (SPC-SR1-2459)
10.
neon - Llawr Cefnfor (SPC-SR1-2357)
11.
Kida - Vaynor Rhydian (SPC-SR1-2393)
12.
Jannica - A.D. Bet He's Hot (SPC-SR1-121)
13.
Kida - Pencawr Aldryd (SPC-SR1-2391)
14.
Katy - Aradawg SBS (SPC-SR1-1395)
15.
Kida - Lloeren Llywarch (SPC-SR1-2563)
16.
elen - Callanmawr Brenin (SPC-SR1-2544)
17.
elen - Llethrffrid Aurfryn (SPC-SR1-2547)
18.
elen - Dweud Ffarwel (SPC-SR1-2546)
19.
neon - Chasgliadau (SPC-SR1-2356)
20.
Sirpa - Arweinydd Mawreddog Ion (SPC-SR1-2558)
21. Katy - Baynton Diplomat (SPC-SR1-2442)
22. Sirpa - Ceiniog Copr Ion (SPC-SR1-2557)
23. Jannica - A.D. Échec au Roi (SPC-SR1-1037)
24. Jannica - Marema's Magical Man (SPC-SR1-459)
Class Champion
Jannica - Aidan Deirdre (SPC-MR1-260)
Class Reserve Champion
Milja - Llygedyn Caredd Heiliad (SPC-MR1-1706)
3.
neon - Hartwig’s Aberystwyth (SPC-MR1-2430)
4.
neon - Caer Saeth (SPC-MR1-2436)
5.
Sirpa - Roselette Ion (SPC-MR1-2569)
6.
Kida - Blodeuwedd Fflur (SPC-MR1-2394)
7.
Jannica - A.D. Bet She's an Angel (SPC-MR1-1040)
8.
Katy - Cefnmoor Meala (SPC-MR1-2198)
9.
neon - Saeth Yn Araf (SPC-MR1-2362)
10.
Sirpa - Oíche Fuar Ion (SPC-MR1-2570)
11.
neon - A.D. Heavy Candy (SPC-MR1-2429)
12.
elen - Yarwood Liliwen (SPC-MR1-2533)
13.
Kida - Sioned Taffy (SPC-MR1-2396)
14.
Sirpa - Criallt Tegwch Ceinwen (SPC-MR1-2481)
15.
Kida - Tiwlip Rowena (SPC-MR1-2390)
16.
elen - Creiddylad Janine Eneuwag (SPC-MR1-2526)
17.
Jannica - Clovercutt Arielle (SPC-MR1-265)
18.
Ireth - Brigid of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1141)
19.
Kida - Wenfaf Maelona (SPC-MR1-2395)
20.
Sirpa - Shirley Temple Ion (SPC-MR1-2568)
21. Jannica - Llygedyn Bonedigges (SPC-MR1-257)
22. Katy - Cedion Annwyd (SPC-MR1-1148)
23. Katy - Cefnmoor Trinity (SPC-MR1-2189)
Class Champion
Katy - Cedion Hwyrfrydig Rhocyn (SPC-SR1-1717)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Ceann-Cinnidh Ion (SPC-SR1-2561)
3.
Katy - Llygedyn Manawydan (SPC-SR1-1718)
4.
Jannica - Clovercutt Soda Pop (SPC-SR1-208)
5.
Kida - Caemorgan Auron (SPC-SR1-2386)
6.
Sirpa - Coeden Dderw Ion (SPC-SR1-2575)
7.
neon - Hawemir Dawn (SPC-SR1-2428)
8.
Sirpa - Meistr Rhaglaw Ion (SPC-SR1-2576)
9.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rhett (SPC-SR1-2204)
10.
Kida - Nevern Iwan March (SPC-SR1-2388)
11.
elen - Cedewain Llandanwg (SPC-SR1-2552)
12.
Katy - Cefnmoor Bradan (SPC-SR1-2214)
13.
elen - Durmynydd Heliwr (SPC-SR1-2551)
14.
elen - Ffaelffywn Carwriaeth (SPC-SR1-2550)
15.
Sirpa - Mwrllwch Ion (SPC-SR1-2560)
16.
neon - Barbar Dawn (SPC-SR1-2427)
17.
Kida - Braith Enfys (SPC-SR1-2385)
18.
elen - Pendri Welsh Magic (SPC-SR1-2545)