1. Driving Class R1, tammat -
40/40
2. Driving Class R1, orit&ruunat -
40/40
3. Driving Class R2, tammat -
40/40
4. Driving Class R2, orit&ruunat -
40/40
5. Driving Class R3, tammat -
17/40
6. Driving Class R3, orit&ruunat -
20/40
7. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
40/40
8. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
40/40
9. In-Hand Class R2, tammat -
40/40
10. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
40/40
11. In-Hand Class R3, tammat -
30/40
12. In-Hand Class R3, orit&ruunat -
33/40
Show Supreme Champion
Disa - Fiosrach Críona (SPC-MR1-398)
Show Reserve Champion
sandi - Areten Roosteren (SPC-SR3-446)
3. sandi - Snappy Anita (SPC-MR3-453)
4. Katy - Dawnacre Starla (SPC-MR2-692)
5. Sakkura - Bealtaine of Swildie (SPC-MR1-148)
6. Katy - Stonemeadow Prosper (SPC-SR1-520)
7. Vivian - Golau'r Haul Merlyn (SPC-SR1-941)
8. Nerita - Neon Gang Arr (SPC-SR3-1100)
9. elen - Cadeyrnant Cookie Monster (SPC-SR2-611)
10. Omppu - KW Zelda (SPC-MR2-561)
11. Kida - Hedwig SBS (SPC-MR3-592)
12. Ally - Kermitchil Harailt (SPC-SR2-711)
Class Champion
Sakkura - Bealtaine of Swildie (SPC-MR1-148)
Class Reserve Champion
Pierre - Chwyrligwgan Din Tia (SPC-MR1-62)
3.
Milja - Melynwyn Eilir (SPC-MR1-242)
4.
coupie - Isla of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1139)
5.
Jannica - Nerywick Crownless (SPC-MR1-1024)
6.
Fjellgård - Rhoscfflach Dúlin (SPC-MR1-104)
7.
Ally - Wynflaeth Zelda (SPC-MR1-1026)
8.
Milja - Mair Eboni (SPC-MR1-147)
9.
sandi - Bye Bye Baby LAC (SPC-MR1-425)
10.
Milja - Criallt Eneuawy (SPC-MR1-201)
11.
Katy - Berrydale Windsong (SPC-MR1-525)
12.
Nora - Ceann Miniclip (SPC-MR1-1009)
13.
elen - Sour Cream (SPC-MR1-808)
14.
Sakkura - Heather of Radon (SPC-MR1-73)
15.
Cannabia - Llygedyn Adameg (SPC-MR1-455)
16.
Fjellgård - Tiwlip Mair Myfanwy (SPC-MR1-60)
17.
elen - Argoinette (SPC-MR1-575)
18.
Nora - Aidan Natasha (SPC-MR1-1011)
19.
Katy - Woodmoor Shirlie (SPC-MR1-524)
20.
Ally - Mair Myddfai Dawn (SPC-MR1-217)
21. Katy - Woodmoor Opal (SPC-MR1-523)
22. Sakkura - Eldreth Alyn (SPC-MR1-76)
23. Katy - Copperhill Trinity (SPC-MR1-526)
24. Fjellgård - Siana Eleri (SPC-MR1-32)
25. Nora - Clovercutt Crystal Star (SPC-MR1-1010)
26. Fjellgård - SP Llwynog Melyn (SPC-MR1-36)
27. Nora - Aidan Synd Mistyway (SPC-MR1-1012)
28. elen - Inalia Picar (SPC-MR1-576)
29. sandi - Ceridwyn Gwendydd (SPC-MR1-428)
30. Ally - Heylun Meilyr (SPC-MR1-182)
31. sandi - Ceridwyn Rozenwyn (SPC-MR1-429)
32. Pierre - Caddel Caio Dew (SPC-MR1-377)
33. Kida - Pencalow Ceinwen (SPC-MR1-563)
34. elen - Memory (SPC-MR1-806)
35. Milja - Mererid Aderyn (SPC-MR1-145)
36. Meow - Pencalow Mairwen (SPC-MR1-1134)
37. sandi - Mair Monadh Marcail (SPC-MR1-389)
38. Sakkura - Doireann v. Pijnboompit (SPC-MR1-139)
39. Hazel - Deirdre of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1159)
40. Kida - FGW Medi Manon (SPC-MR1-816)
Class Champion
Katy - Stonemeadow Prosper (SPC-SR1-520)
Class Reserve Champion
elen - Pŵer Yn Y Pŵer (SPC-SR1-174)
3.
Nora - Dublin Bill (SPC-SR1-999)
4.
sandi - Anfarwol Hud Nerthol (SPC-SR1-154)
5.
Kida - Criallt Tristan (SPC-SR1-385)
6.
Katy - Berrydale Ryker (SPC-SR1-697)
7.
coupie - Anndrais of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1049)
8.
Cannabia - Aidan Rattle (SPC-SR1-485)
9.
Cannabia - Hobbes LAC (SPC-SR1-478)
10.
Sakkura - Aengus v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR1-155)
11.
Fjellgård - Llygedyn Gweir (SPC-SR1-20)
12.
Milja - Criallt Nid Nemor (SPC-SR1-142)
13.
Fjellgård - Ravenhill Llwyn Ddu (SPC-SR1-45)
14.
Sonja - Govynyon Montgomery (SPC-SR1-569)
15.
Milja - Criallt Arthvawr (SPC-SR1-157)
16.
Kida - Pencalow Elidir (SPC-SR1-165)
17.
Milja - Caradwg Eryr Aur (SPC-SR1-237)
18.
sandi - Anfarwol Hapus Lwcus (SPC-SR1-156)
19.
Sakkura - Iomhair of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1117)
20.
Nora - Quilgor II (SPC-SR1-1000)
21. Nora - Amado PD (SPC-SR1-1001)
22. sandi - Brackendale Dragon Puff (SPC-SR1-580)
23. Milja - Dwfncoed Twrgadarn (SPC-SR1-234)
24. - Allt Cwrtais Wynog (SPC-SR1-511)
25. Sakkura - Eldreth Galahad (SPC-SR1-600)
26. Ally - Warwick White Winslow (SPC-SR1-381)
27. Kida - Rhown Arthian (SPC-SR1-211)
28. Katy - Idris (SPC-SR1-519)
29. Ally - Amlawdd Ab Owen (SPC-SR1-729)
30. Ally - Wendydd Meirion (SPC-SR1-232)
31. Sakkura - Samhainn of Swildie (SPC-SR1-52)
32. sandi - Rhisiart Vienna (SPC-SR1-535)
33. Ally - Roysten's Royston (SPC-SR1-556)
34. Vivian - Pencalow Arthwr (SPC-SR1-943)
35. Fjellgård - Dyffryn Alastair (SPC-SR1-89)
36. Nora - Cashbain Damon (SPC-SR1-998)
37. Disa - Aidan Dawn (SPC-SR1-134)
38. Katy - Serenmoor Trystan (SPC-SR1-518)
39. Meow - Pencalow Bleidd (SPC-SR1-1130)
40. Kida - Afallwyn Naughton Dawn (SPC-SR1-213)
Class Champion
Omppu - KW Zelda (SPC-MR2-561)
Class Reserve Champion
elen - Briar Glen Sensation (SPC-MR2-65)
3.
sandi - Coppélia Dei (SPC-MR2-356)
4.
Nora - Rumour's Deborah (SPC-MR2-1076)
5.
Katy - Sixcreek Hope (SPC-MR2-1086)
6.
sandi - CCF Vianna (SPC-MR2-357)
7.
sandi - Drop Riem (SPC-MR2-131)
8.
Milja - Luna (SPC-MR2-300)
9.
Nora - Chanelle (SPC-MR2-1074)
10.
elen - Kingcardine Lightning (SPC-MR2-13)
11.
Milja - Cutieberry (SPC-MR2-133)
12.
Ally - Wilberforce Silver Sibyl (SPC-MR2-1028)
13.
dani - Mangon Must Be Magic (SPC-MR2-699)
14.
Meeri N. - Snilli Berry (SPC-MR2-334)
15.
Ally - Daydream (SPC-MR2-387)
16.
Nerita - Redwood's Moira (SPC-MR2-1118)
17.
dani - Wyat Diva By Blood (SPC-MR2-137)
18.
Ally - Tiddlywinks (SPC-MR2-1033)
19.
Katy - Woodward Cherise (SPC-MR2-1068)
20.
Omppu - Mewian Hidlwyn (SPC-MR2-78)
21. Leandra - Thebes Dei (SPC-MR2-327)
22. Nora - Noinan Bailie (SPC-MR2-1075)
23. Meeri N. - Wyat Karamel Kitten (SPC-MR2-336)
24. Nerita - Dark Serpent (SPC-MR2-1120)
25. Nerita - Wyat Nerida (SPC-MR2-71)
26. Milja - Honeyberry (SPC-MR2-136)
27. sandi - Amarn Ruim (SPC-MR2-360)
28. Katy - Padenmoor Samara (SPC-MR2-1087)
29. elen - Kingcardine Aurora (SPC-MR2-26)
30. Leandra - Xia Dei (SPC-MR2-320)
31. Nora - Huvin Ellen (SPC-MR2-1077)
32. Katy - Padenmoor Rosy (SPC-MR2-1084)
33. elen - Nerywick Bright Spark (SPC-MR2-920)
34. Meeri N. - Toy's Isfrun (SPC-MR2-440)
35. Leandra - Sirena Dei (SPC-MR2-319)
36. Ally - Bevisblaine Bonnie (SPC-MR2-1029)
37. naakka - Twee Teeny Blueberry (SPC-MR2-369)
38. Milja - Mangon Sunshine Soul (SPC-MR2-207)
39. dani - Vuornan Syllabub (SPC-MR2-700)
40. Leandra - Pirouette Dei (SPC-MR2-321)
Class Champion
Ally - Kermitchil Harailt (SPC-SR2-711)
Class Reserve Champion
elen - Carvennec Riverhopper (SPC-SR2-379)
3.
Nora - Noinan Bastien (SPC-SR2-1072)
4.
Leandra - Granada Real Dei (SPC-SR2-303)
5.
Omppu - KW Trevor (SPC-SR2-340)
6.
Meeri N. - Snilli Hercules (SPC-SR2-436)
7.
Meeri N. - Pläsinpellon Napakymppi (SPC-SR2-437)
8.
Nerita - Yentel Trollkarlens Hatt (SPC-SR2-1055)
9.
elen - Brandywood Fury (SPC-SR2-288)
10.
Katy - Sixcreek Taegan (SPC-SR2-1082)
11.
Nora - Cesario (SPC-SR2-1070)
12.
sandi - Anffin Cordax (SPC-SR2-88)
13.
Katy - Padenmoor Grayson (SPC-SR2-1081)
14.
Meeri N. - Snilli Phineas (SPC-SR2-337)
15.
Ally - Lilymoor Eustace (SPC-SR2-715)
16.
Nerita - Redwood's Castiel (SPC-SR2-1119)
17.
sandi - Hiewatha Zorro (SPC-SR2-91)
18.
sandi - Nerywick Dreamcatcher (SPC-SR2-921)
19.
Nora - Glowmoor Gaston (SPC-SR2-1071)
20.
Nerita - Prince Hugo (SPC-SR2-1094)
21. Leandra - Neon Tiger Dei (SPC-SR2-309)
22. Ally - Ciatlllait Baothghalach (SPC-SR2-557)
23. Ally - Peter Ponypan (SPC-SR2-1031)
24. Leandra - Ladrón Dei (SPC-SR2-314)
25. Milja - Lieuwe v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-SR2-305)
26. Nora - Sportoi v. Synvilla (SPC-SR2-1069)
27. Milja - Cedion Silver Swirl (SPC-SR2-291)
28. Milja - Hercules F (SPC-SR2-290)
29. naakka - Northside Cheeky Biscuit (SPC-SR2-346)
30. Omppu - Gwynedd Howell (SPC-SR2-206)
31. Iiris - Arwystli Anwir (SPC-SR2-1036)
32. sandi - Fun One CHA (SPC-SR2-212)
33. Iiris - Vincent (SPC-SR2-278)
34. Meeri N. - Toy's Mårten (SPC-SR2-438)
35. elen - Talynreed Enored (SPC-SR2-292)
36. Milja - Coen v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-SR2-293)
37. naakka - Rockhill Blinding Storm (SPC-SR2-348)
38. Iiris - Syrah (SPC-SR2-191)
39. Leandra - Idya Ignus (SPC-SR2-310)
40. sandi - Chester Dim (SPC-SR2-202)
Class Champion
sandi - Snappy Anita (SPC-MR3-453)
Class Reserve Champion
Meeri N. - Vehkakorven Berit (SPC-MR3-923)
3.
Nora - Bluebonnet Elsie (SPC-MR3-954)
4.
Nerita - Tempest Fantasia (SPC-MR3-1091)
5.
sandi - Mair Monadh Myna (SPC-MR3-460)
6.
Nora - Caraway (SPC-MR3-953)
7.
sandi - Starling Birdsong (SPC-MR3-457)
8.
Dimma - Claridge Victoria (SPC-MR3-629)
9.
Nora - Noel Laneige (SPC-MR3-956)
10.
Dimma - Claridge Stella (SPC-MR3-632)
11.
Disa - Poppy of Glenwood (SPC-MR3-985)
12.
Nora - Lover's Lane (SPC-MR3-955)
13.
sandi - Mair Monadh Edna (SPC-MR3-458)
14.
Dimma - Ratsupolun Vilma (SPC-MR3-631)
15.
Nerita - Mulder's Sundance (SPC-MR3-1090)
16.
Milja - Eleanor REB (SPC-MR3-910)
17.
Dimma - Salty Lyn (SPC-MR3-687)
Class Champion
sandi - Areten Roosteren (SPC-SR3-446)
Class Reserve Champion
Cannabia - Damian B (SPC-SR3-1170)
3.
Dimma - Claridge Hemming (SPC-SR3-626)
4.
sandi - Laviton's Lord (SPC-SR3-190)
5.
Dimma - Claridge Magnus (SPC-SR3-624)
6.
Ally - Chelmsford Chester (SPC-SR3-724)
7.
sandi - Duskregne (SPC-SR3-221)
8.
Ally - Rowean (SPC-SR3-723)
9.
Nora - Painswick Valentin (SPC-SR3-961)
10.
Nora - Retrobeat (SPC-SR3-959)
11.
Nora - Ghostwood Peo (SPC-SR3-960)
12.
sandi - Ethan of Picar (SPC-SR3-189)
13.
Dimma - Karus Lysander (SPC-SR3-625)
14.
Nerita - Apache's Snow Ranger (SPC-SR3-1092)
15.
Milja - Talvian Major (SPC-SR3-909)
16.
Cannabia - Dahlgårds Kasimir (SPC-SR3-1171)
17.
Meeri N. - V.H. Audun (SPC-SR3-813)
18.
Dimma - Delicate Paladin (SPC-SR3-681)
19.
Milja - Maddox REB (SPC-SR3-911)
20.
Nora - Noel Golden Boy (SPC-SR3-962)
Class Champion
Disa - Fiosrach Críona (SPC-MR1-398)
Class Reserve Champion
Nora - Scarborough (SPC-MR1-1006)
3.
Meow - Bychan Delyth Fflur (SPC-MR1-1138)
4.
elen - Llygedyn Gwenllaith (SPC-MR1-610)
5.
Ally - Marvel Gamora (SPC-MR1-263)
6.
Nora - Tormore Peach Blossom (SPC-MR1-1008)
7.
elen - Onnenkengän Angharad (SPC-MR1-423)
8.
Katy - Stonemeadow Unique (SPC-MR1-695)
9.
Sakkura - Patch the Law (SPC-MR1-227)
10.
Ally - Meredid SBS (SPC-MR1-370)
11.
Milja - Gwalch Dear Merch (SPC-MR1-264)
12.
Meow - Llygedyn Meghan (SPC-MR1-1135)
13.
Milja - Meriel Siwan (SPC-MR1-515)
14.
Ally - Dunscoil Vanille (SPC-MR1-1023)
15.
elen - Llygedyn Pelydru (SPC-MR1-141)
16.
Milja - Pentrebach Neala (SPC-MR1-422)
17.
Disa - Aelwen Auria (SPC-MR1-25)
18.
Katy - Serenmoor Wynter (SPC-MR1-693)
19.
sandi - Hopkin's Jacinta (SPC-MR1-476)
20.
Meow - Llygedyn Dwyen (SPC-MR1-1136)
21. Nerita - Secret and Lies (SPC-MR1-1122)
22. Sakkura - Noontide GB (SPC-MR1-1050)
23. Sakkura - Daoine Sìth (SPC-MR1-1051)
24. elen - Anfarwol Gwenledyr (SPC-MR1-267)
25. Nora - Clevelow Fresina (SPC-MR1-935)
26. Nerita - Three Little Words (SPC-MR1-1121)
27. Milja - Talvian Twister Caramel (SPC-MR1-433)
28. Disa - Llancarfan Alys (SPC-MR1-144)
29. Katy - Serenmoor Prunella (SPC-MR1-694)
30. Meow - Mewian Nos Tril (SPC-MR1-1137)
31. Nerita - Love Potion (SPC-MR1-1124)
32. Nerita - Roscoff Cookie Dough (SPC-MR1-1089)
33. Nora - Michigan (SPC-MR1-1007)
34. Katy - Berrydale Tempest (SPC-MR1-696)
35. Ireth - Menday Keelan Narbett (SPC-MR1-567)
36. sandi - Aelwen Brenda (SPC-MR1-477)
37. Disa - Llancarfan Aderyn (SPC-MR1-24)
38. Ally - Healfbury Hazel (SPC-MR1-177)
39. Sakkura - Eldreth Wianna (SPC-MR1-160)
40. Ireth - Tirdeunaw Evnissyen (SPC-MR1-566)
Class Champion
Vivian - Golau'r Haul Merlyn (SPC-SR1-941)
Class Reserve Champion
Nora - Brentwell Regent (SPC-SR1-996)
3.
Ally - Fearthainn of Swildie (SPC-SR1-112)
4.
Katy - Fronar Roscoe (SPC-SR1-1080)
5.
Pierre - Nips D'accord (SPC-SR1-329)
6.
Disa - Chennye's Riordain (SPC-SR1-342)
7.
Shannon. - Deryn Du (SPC-SR1-152)
8.
Nerita - Jeffrey's Cadman (SPC-SR1-1088)
9.
Nora - Hildens Lacour (SPC-SR1-997)
10.
elen - Calvert Rory (SPC-SR1-248)
11.
Ally - Apollo Rown Rewa (SPC-SR1-138)
12.
elen - Gwynt O Newid (SPC-SR1-204)
13.
Nora - Glenllach Mountain Mist (SPC-SR1-995)
14.
Sakkura - Louis d'Aubigny (SPC-SR1-614)
15.
sandi - Sunflower's Millennium Magic (SPC-SR1-363)
16.
Meow - Mewian Seren Nos (SPC-SR1-1131)
17.
Sakkura - Bruadrach of Swildie (SPC-SR1-58)
18.
elen - Emrys vd. Eindhoeve (SPC-SR1-53)
19.
sandi - Pencalow Green Magic (SPC-SR1-173)
20.
Ally - Llygedyn Adarog (SPC-SR1-113)
21. Nerita - My Hocus Pocus (SPC-SR1-1125)
22. Vivian - Adenydd Revolver (SPC-SR1-942)
23. Meeri N. - Arthfael Snilli (SPC-SR1-445)
24. coupie - Caswallawn (SPC-SR1-1060)
25. sandi - Anfarwol Siriol Dianc (SPC-SR1-169)
26. Nerita - Griffith LAC (SPC-SR1-1054)
27. elen - Du Charlatan (SPC-SR1-114)
28. sandi - T.P. Thunder (SPC-SR1-218)
29. Sakkura - Eldreth Seymour (SPC-SR1-613)
30. tirppa - Nerian Moonstone (SPC-SR1-8)
31. elen - Frostbay Flashy (SPC-SR1-432)
32. tirppa - Nerywick Tristar (SPC-SR1-7)
33. Milja - Tydiwyfn Hael Milod (SPC-SR1-536)
34. Meeri N. - Dirwyn Anwar Fflergant (SPC-SR1-811)
35. Nerita - Wildfire (SPC-SR1-1123)
36. Sakkura - Somhairle Ion (SPC-SR1-172)
37. Katy - Highmoor Lynx (SPC-SR1-1079)
38. Nora - Noel Picardy (SPC-SR1-934)
39. Veera R. - Cowslip (SPC-SR1-1160)
40. Ally - Delicate Eamon (SPC-SR1-419)
Class Champion
Katy - Dawnacre Starla (SPC-MR2-692)
Class Reserve Champion
Milja - Snilli Queenie (SPC-MR2-315)
3.
Iiris - Huhtalan Princess (SPC-MR2-203)
4.
Vivian - Mangon Nymphadora (SPC-MR2-946)
5.
elen - Mirefield Poppy (SPC-MR2-97)
6.
Disa - Glenwood Megan (SPC-MR2-87)
7.
sandi - Magico Almendra (SPC-MR2-325)
8.
Milja - Valië Dei (SPC-MR2-492)
9.
Disa - Anfarwol Enaid Carys (SPC-MR2-984)
10.
Meeri N. - Snilli Liling (SPC-MR2-568)
11.
Pierre - Blodwen LAC (SPC-MR2-324)
12.
Pierre - Himpulan Sädekehä (SPC-MR2-444)
13.
Milja - Granstad Quenella (SPC-MR2-316)
14.
sandi - NHM Black Rose (SPC-MR2-106)
15.
Katy - Dawnacre Zoie (SPC-MR2-529)
16.
sandi - Gwenevere (SPC-MR2-341)
17.
Omppu - KW Magda (SPC-MR2-75)
18.
Iiris - A.D. Like a Diamond (SPC-MR2-378)
19.
Leandra - Peppermint Pop Dei (SPC-MR2-297)
20.
Leandra - Everlark Dei (SPC-MR2-299)
21. Disa - Glenwood Playmate (SPC-MR2-81)
22. elen - Applefiddle Cupcake (SPC-MR2-924)
23. Pierre - Chiana Brii (SPC-MR2-449)
24. Leandra - Willemine v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-MR2-298)
25. Ally - Wyat Bedtime Flirt (SPC-MR2-1032)
26. Ally - Vehkakorven Carwenna (SPC-MR2-64)
27. Katy - Eirlys Raspberry (SPC-MR2-528)
28. Milja - Cyrillia (SPC-MR2-376)
29. Omppu - KW Heulwen (SPC-MR2-79)
30. Ally - Creiddylad SBS (SPC-MR2-1035)
31. sandi - Terhakan Doris (SPC-MR2-110)
32. Meow - Brynford Lovedaia (SPC-MR2-1133)
33. elen - Cedion Silver Fern (SPC-MR2-322)
34. Leandra - Sibella Dei (SPC-MR2-543)
35. Omppu - KW Balchder Cadence (SPC-MR2-63)
36. elen - Unnecessary (SPC-MR2-807)
37. Nora - Huvin Leya (SPC-MR2-1078)
38. Ally - Hortense (SPC-MR2-537)
39. Katy - Dawnacre Zanna (SPC-MR2-691)
40. Meow - Mewian Lynelle (SPC-MR2-1053)
Class Champion
elen - Cadeyrnant Cookie Monster (SPC-SR2-611)
Class Reserve Champion
sandi - Anfarwol Môr-leidr (SPC-SR2-304)
3.
naakka - Cobblestone Draíochtúil (SPC-SR2-355)
4.
Leandra - Dapplegrim Dei (SPC-SR2-542)
5.
Ally - Anfarwol Ochr Llachar (SPC-SR2-721)
6.
Milja - Wyat Timothy (SPC-SR2-405)
7.
Meow - Mewian Minium (SPC-SR2-1129)
8.
elen - Bracklewythe Replica (SPC-SR2-55)
9.
Katy - Myrmoor Silas (SPC-SR2-521)
10.
Ally - Glenwood Ifor (SPC-SR2-718)
11.
Omppu - KW Code Pajazzo (SPC-SR2-44)
12.
Katy - Myrmoor Skyler (SPC-SR2-522)
13.
naakka - Edgefield Pyrus (SPC-SR2-408)
14.
Katy - Emyrafon Kendrick (SPC-SR2-690)
15.
Meeri N. - Snilli Dalton (SPC-SR2-565)
16.
Cannabia - Boomer v. Moons (SPC-SR2-499)
17.
Leandra - Mercutio v.d. Gateway (SPC-SR2-295)
18.
Vivian - Llangyndeyrn Beynon Hen (SPC-SR2-430)
19.
Vivian - Blodyngors Poplys (SPC-SR2-948)
20.
Leandra - Targaryen Dei (SPC-SR2-289)
21. Nora - Rumour's Blake (SPC-SR2-1073)
22. Ally - KW Vaughn (SPC-SR2-479)
23. Vivian - Ivor SBS (SPC-SR2-949)
24. Vivian - Pencalow Boysenberry (SPC-SR2-947)
25. Pierre - Blue Jackets Xtra (SPC-SR2-46)
26. elen - Cedion Silver Crescent (SPC-SR2-43)
27. Ally - Anfarwol Brydar (SPC-SR2-507)
28. sandi - Anfarwol Pennaeth (SPC-SR2-302)
29. Omppu - KW Castan (SPC-SR2-57)
30. Katy - Myrmoor Sterling (SPC-SR2-689)
31. Meeri N. - Snilli Raichu (SPC-SR2-332)
32. Sakkura - Thornmere Joker (SPC-SR2-1183)
33. Cannabia - Wyat Raclaw (SPC-SR2-451)
34. naakka - Hattifnattar (SPC-SR2-205)
35. sandi - Anfarwol Cadmon (SPC-SR2-275)
36. Leandra - Bragi (SPC-SR2-287)
37. sandi - Anfarwol Rhudd Ddraig (SPC-SR2-308)
38. Meow - Gwalch Tewdwr (SPC-SR2-1052)
39. Meeri N. - Snilli Derrick (SPC-SR2-564)
40. elen - Vinhan Brithio (SPC-SR2-612)
Class Champion
Kida - Hedwig SBS (SPC-MR3-592)
Class Reserve Champion
Nerita - Jack&Sally Arr (SPC-MR3-1102)
3.
Disa - Guccina (SPC-MR3-702)
4.
sandi - Francina v. Pijnboompit (SPC-MR3-452)
5.
Sakkura - Newlow Adeline (SPC-MR3-1163)
6.
Kida - Dawnfrost Lustre (SPC-MR3-597)
7.
Dimma - Claridge Veronika (SPC-MR3-628)
8.
Nora - Starlight Dawn (SPC-MR3-912)
9.
Ally - Swandale Roseheart (SPC-MR3-819)
10.
Jayde Wuopio - Northern Gold (SPC-MR3-707)
11.
Dimma - Tylwyth Teg (SPC-MR3-688)
12.
Meeri N. - Cloudberry Snilli (SPC-MR3-815)
13.
Dimma - Odella Speed (SPC-MR3-630)
14.
sandi - Goldmine (SPC-MR3-471)
15.
Dimma - Claridge Jannike (SPC-MR3-627)
16.
Nerita - Crystal Caper (SPC-MR3-1126)
17.
Sakkura - Millhurst Rhoswen (SPC-MR3-1181)
18.
Kida - Carleon Cream Lux (SPC-MR3-595)
19.
sandi - Katzefrau (SPC-MR3-469)
20.
Jayde Wuopio - Griet Sadie (SPC-MR3-705)
21. sandi - Rachel Rocks (SPC-MR3-488)
22. Jayde Wuopio - Eiddwen Hadewych (SPC-MR3-706)
23. Disa - Carina E (SPC-MR3-703)
24. Kida - Rochdale Naeva (SPC-MR3-596)
25. Nerita - Twinkle Tiara Arr (SPC-MR3-1101)
26. Nora - Saskia Deirdre (SPC-MR3-913)
27. Nora - Pantominë Psyche (SPC-MR3-952)
28. Ally - Roanoake Ireland (SPC-MR3-727)
29. Ally - Swandale Tamara (SPC-MR3-818)
30. Nora - Noel Gold Star (SPC-MR3-914)
Class Champion
Nerita - Neon Gang Arr (SPC-SR3-1100)
Class Reserve Champion
Nora - Blackwoods Haliax (SPC-SR3-926)
3.
Kida - Hopscotch Noir (SPC-SR3-585)
4.
Nerita - Singled Out (SPC-SR3-1127)
5.
Kida - Swandale Silvano (SPC-SR3-586)
6.
Cannabia - Carentoir's Jondalar (SPC-SR3-1167)
7.
Dimma - Björktrast Inc (SPC-SR3-618)
8.
Cannabia - Da-Kai B (SPC-SR3-1166)
9.
Ally - Hartwig's Snapple (SPC-SR3-725)
10.
Cannabia - Monster B (SPC-SR3-1168)
11.
sandi - Puddle Anf (SPC-SR3-250)
12.
Nora - Boromir Dawn (SPC-SR3-915)
13.
Nora - Noel Denethor (SPC-SR3-927)
14.
Dimma - Claridge Lukas (SPC-SR3-621)
15.
sandi - Q's Cocolight Puzzle (SPC-SR3-343)
16.
sandi - Mirror of Autumn Q (SPC-SR3-247)
17.
Cannabia - Dahlgårds Joakim (SPC-SR3-1169)
18.
Meeri N. - Snilli Joakim (SPC-SR3-812)
19.
Dimma - Iltamäen Julius (SPC-SR3-619)
20.
sandi - Angharad SEA (SPC-SR3-223)
21. Nerita - Blackjack Arr (SPC-SR3-1099)
22. Ally - Maxwell Noir (SPC-SR3-728)
23. Meeri N. - Roscoff Tomahawk (SPC-SR3-814)
24. Veera R. - Roloredico Rewa (SPC-SR3-1161)
25. Meow - Juno LAC (SPC-SR3-1132)
26. Hazel - Reeve's Cherokee (SPC-SR3-1103)
27. Nerita - Criminal Au Lait (SPC-SR3-1093)
28. Ally - Brentwood Trapeze (SPC-SR3-722)
29. Ally - Knockturn Monoceros (SPC-SR3-820)
30. Veera R. - Sniffles and Snookums (SPC-SR3-1162)
31. Nora - Noel Bryce (SPC-SR3-928)
32. Kida - Elderwood's Blue Dragon (SPC-SR3-587)
33. Dimma - Frozentroll Karus (SPC-SR3-620)