1. Riding Class R1, tammat -
30/40
2. Riding Class R1, orit&ruunat -
24/40
3. Riding Class R2, tammat -
20/40
4. Riding Class R2, orit&ruunat -
17/40
5. Driving Class R1, tammat -
9/40
6. Driving Class R1, orit&ruunat -
10/40
7. Driving Class R2, tammat -
23/40
8. Driving Class R2, orit&ruunat -
24/40
9. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
23/40
10. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
18/40
11. In-Hand Class R2, tammat -
25/40
12. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
17/40
Show Supreme Champion
Jannica - Poniniemen Maximilian (SPC-SR1-1038)
Show Reserve Champion
Jannica - A.D. Magic Dream (SPC-SR2-98)
3. neon - Cariad Di-ben (SPC-MR1-2360)
4. neon - Barbar Dawn (SPC-SR1-2427)
5. Sirpa - Bàislig Ion (SPC-MR1-2478)
6. Sirpa - Gailliam Ion (SPC-SR1-2321)
7. Sirpa - Brenin Uchel Ion (SPC-SR2-2337)
8. EmmiN. - Skelberry Daiquiri (SPC-MR2-2073)
9. EmmiN. - Huovilan Brandon (SPC-SR2-2116)
10. EmmiN. - Mayhem Double Chocochip (SPC-MR2-2131)
11. Katy - Cefnmoor Maize (SPC-MR2-1918)
12. Kida - Blodeuwedd Fflur (SPC-MR1-2394)
Class Champion
neon - Cariad Di-ben (SPC-MR1-2360)
Class Reserve Champion
Lumikatti - Gooseberry Aries (SPC-MR1-2171)
3.
Milja - Criallt Dawns Ddiwethaf (SPC-MR1-1565)
4.
Sirpa - Pòsadh Ròs Ion (SPC-MR1-2311)
5.
Katy - Angren Màiri (SPC-MR1-2215)
6.
Jannica - Evelyne Dawn (SPC-MR1-222)
7.
Lumikatti - Gooseberry Ghostbuster (SPC-MR1-2170)
8.
Jannica - Briallen Dawn (SPC-MR1-224)
9.
neon - Pencalow Crisiant (SPC-MR1-2363)
10.
Sirpa - Criallt Tegwch Ceinwen (SPC-MR1-2481)
11.
elen - Myneth Lynn Bithell (SPC-MR1-2531)
12.
elen - Anwenn Cadi (SPC-MR1-2529)
13.
Sirpa - Kinlochruel of Swildie (SPC-MR1-2310)
14.
elen - Caruaidd Nwyd (SPC-MR1-2528)
15.
Jannica - Grant Averill AD (SPC-MR1-2206)
16.
neon - Gwyrddach (SPC-MR1-2361)
17.
Kida - Lloeren Seren (SPC-MR1-2541)
18.
Katy - Cefnmoor Jade (SPC-MR1-2212)
19.
neon - Byd Bach (SPC-MR1-2359)
20.
Lumikatti - Miss Velour (SPC-MR1-2172)
21. Julia - Kayleigh (SPC-MR1-1679)
22. Sirpa - Criallt Mallt (SPC-MR1-2309)
23. Lumikatti - Ancient Deity DF (SPC-MR1-2169)
24. Ireth - Cirinn of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1142)
25. Kida - Arianell Eres (SPC-MR1-2389)
26. Kida - Llandarcy Carryl (SPC-MR1-2387)
27. Kida - Lloeren Telaid (SPC-MR1-2542)
28. elen - Swavely Beca Bronwyn (SPC-MR1-2532)
29. Jannica - Nerywick Crownless (SPC-MR1-1024)
30. Jannica - Criallt Genethig Lleucu (SPC-MR1-416)
Class Champion
Jannica - Poniniemen Maximilian (SPC-SR1-1038)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Aradawg SBS (SPC-SR1-1395)
3.
Jannica - A.D. Bet He's Hot (SPC-SR1-121)
4.
neon - Menai Anffodus (SPC-SR1-2358)
5.
Jannica - Marema's Magical Man (SPC-SR1-459)
6.
elen - Llethrffrid Aurfryn (SPC-SR1-2547)
7.
Sirpa - Hawtocratiaid Ion (SPC-SR1-2323)
8.
Sirpa - Criallt Hynfyd Mindlws (SPC-SR1-2314)
9.
Jannica - A.D. Échec au Roi (SPC-SR1-1037)
10.
Sirpa - Eoghan Ion (SPC-SR1-2320)
11.
Katy - Cefnmoor Silver Cobh (SPC-SR1-2460)
12.
neon - Llawr Cefnfor (SPC-SR1-2357)
13.
Kida - Kenfig Brân (SPC-SR1-2392)
14.
elen - Hwy Tegeirian (SPC-SR1-2530)
15.
neon - Chasgliadau (SPC-SR1-2356)
16.
Katy - Baynton Diplomat (SPC-SR1-2442)
17.
Kida - Vaynor Rhydian (SPC-SR1-2393)
18.
Kida - Pencawr Aldryd (SPC-SR1-2391)
19.
elen - Callanmawr Brenin (SPC-SR1-2544)
20.
Kida - Lloeren Macsen (SPC-SR1-2543)
21. Katy - Cadogan Colbárd (SPC-SR1-2459)
22. neon - Calon Y Gaeaf (SPC-SR1-2355)
23. Sirpa - Criallt Melynfaen (SPC-SR1-2315)
24. elen - Dweud Ffarwel (SPC-SR1-2546)
Class Champion
EmmiN. - Mayhem Double Chocochip (SPC-MR2-2131)
Class Reserve Champion
Natalia - Blodeuwedd (SPC-MR2-1497)
3.
Jannica - Moons My Wilma (SPC-MR2-188)
4.
Jannica - Eira Wen Ion (SPC-MR2-281)
5.
Jannica - Channel LAC (SPC-MR2-181)
6.
Sirpa - Llyn Alarch Ion (SPC-MR2-2327)
7.
Jannica - Moons Bling Bling (SPC-MR2-1977)
8.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Crispy-Coco (SPC-MR2-2130)
9.
Katy - Cefnmoor Raven (SPC-MR2-1814)
10.
Katy - Caelfall Charmer (SPC-MR2-2199)
11.
Sirpa - Atgofus O Brydferth Ion (SPC-MR2-2328)
12.
EmmiN. - Lily's Little Golden Sparkle (SPC-MR2-2132)
13.
Kida - Eton Aderyn (SPC-MR2-2540)
14.
Sirpa - Miss Bydysawd Ion (SPC-MR2-2326)
15.
Katy - A.D. River Darkness (SPC-MR2-2200)
16.
EmmiN. - Huovilan Larissa (SPC-MR2-2115)
17.
Sirpa - KW Wynnifred (SPC-MR2-2486)
18.
Kida - Winchester Lilith (SPC-MR2-2538)
19.
Katy - Cedion Morning Mist (SPC-MR2-1147)
20.
Kida - Airedale Celsey (SPC-MR2-2536)
Class Champion
EmmiN. - Huovilan Brandon (SPC-SR2-2116)
Class Reserve Champion
Natalia - Llansan Hughes (SPC-SR2-2475)
3.
Sirpa - Ymerawdwr Ion (SPC-SR2-2333)
4.
EmmiN. - Huvin Rustico (SPC-SR2-2133)
5.
Jannica - Gwynedd Ofydd (SPC-SR2-269)
6.
Katy - Nerywick Thunderbird (SPC-SR2-1143)
7.
Katy - Nerywick Masterpiece (SPC-SR2-1144)
8.
EmmiN. - Mangon Monster Mash (SPC-SR2-2134)
9.
Sirpa - Arian Diemwnt Ion (SPC-SR2-2335)
10.
Katy - Nerywick Regal Blue (SPC-SR2-1345)
11.
Sirpa - Bardd Trasig Ion (SPC-SR2-2336)
12.
Katy - Cefnmoor Loyal Chicory (SPC-SR2-1928)
13.
Jannica - KW Codestar (SPC-SR2-120)
14.
Jannica - Alexander HP (SPC-SR2-347)
15.
Natalia - Taliesin (SPC-SR2-2476)
16.
EmmiN. - Soulrider MO (SPC-SR2-2117)
17.
Sirpa - A.D. Hurricane (SPC-SR2-2331)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Bàislig Ion (SPC-MR1-2478)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Maighread Ion (SPC-MR1-2479)
3.
Katy - Ardakil Dewy Mint (SPC-MR1-2464)
4.
ScrewDriver - Ardakil Maple (SPC-MR1-2465)
5.
Sirpa - Anaiha Shadow (SPC-MR1-2477)
6.
Katy - Hopewood Irish Lily (SPC-MR1-2470)
7.
Sirpa - Criallt Hwyrol Weddi (SPC-MR1-2307)
8.
Katy - Deermore Molly (SPC-MR1-2466)
9.
Jannica - Kiss Then Miss (SPC-MR1-1979)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Gailliam Ion (SPC-SR1-2321)
Class Reserve Champion
ScrewDriver - Fern Iris Pàdair (SPC-SR1-2456)
3.
Katy - Hopewood Picador (SPC-SR1-2461)
4.
Sirpa - Criallt Euraid Teimlad (SPC-SR1-2312)
5.
Sirpa - Craignethan of Swildie (SPC-SR1-2318)
6.
Jere - Aberthol (SPC-SR1-2549)
7.
Katy - Hopewood Legacy (SPC-SR1-2462)
8.
Jere - Huarwar (SPC-SR1-2548)
9.
Sirpa - Criallt Nenfwd (SPC-SR1-2316)
10.
Katy - Cefnmoor Nelson (SPC-SR1-1821)
Class Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Maize (SPC-MR2-1918)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Sibrwd Ddiofal Ion (SPC-MR2-2482)
3.
Kida - Maldwyn Mouse (SPC-MR2-2499)
4.
Jannica - KW Awel (SPC-MR2-280)
5.
neon - Briallen Penrose (SPC-MR2-2350)
6.
Jannica - A.D. Angelique (SPC-MR2-158)
7.
Jannica - Sweet Mandy (SPC-MR2-1980)
8.
Katy - Scilla v.d. Rooshoeve (SPC-MR2-2217)
9.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rana (SPC-MR2-2203)
10.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Candy Cane (SPC-MR2-2285)
11.
Kida - Maybecks Lucrative (SPC-MR2-2503)
12.
EmmiN. - Huvin Ghostica (SPC-MR2-2284)
13.
Kida - Kenmore Stormi (SPC-MR2-2498)
14.
EmmiN. - Crawling Cedina (SPC-MR2-2282)
15.
Katy - Cefnmoor Naughty Nougat (SPC-MR2-1926)
16.
neon - Craigllwyn Dowlais (SPC-MR2-2352)
17.
neon - Cadwalder Heilyn (SPC-MR2-2351)
18.
Sirpa - A.D. Geisha (SPC-MR2-2028)
19.
EmmiN. - Arhavney Shalya (SPC-MR2-2283)
20.
Kida - Jeilin Bambielass (SPC-MR2-2504)
21. Sirpa - A.D. Tequila (SPC-MR2-2324)
22. Sirpa - Julian Jenny AD (SPC-MR2-2483)
23. neon - Rhianwen Mallwyd (SPC-MR2-2353)
Class Champion
Jannica - A.D. Magic Dream (SPC-SR2-98)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Rhith Anghywir Ion (SPC-SR2-2330)
3.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Gardex (SPC-SR2-2287)
4.
neon - Ffion Cadfael (SPC-SR2-2349)
5.
neon - Pentrey Crogen (SPC-SR2-2347)
6.
EmmiN. - Valyrian Clouder (SPC-SR2-2407)
7.
Sirpa - Vinhan Silverstone (SPC-SR2-2036)
8.
Katy - Cefnmoor Jolly Cider (SPC-SR2-1927)
9.
Kida - Mooncloud's Rodolphus (SPC-SR2-2496)
10.
Sirpa - Ar Goll Yn Breuddwydio (SPC-SR2-2329)
11.
Kida - Mooncloud's Yandro (SPC-SR2-2497)
12.
Kida - Mooncloud's Yalco (SPC-SR2-2508)
13.
EmmiN. - Wiley (SPC-SR2-2288)
14.
Jannica - Mudford Silvan (SPC-SR2-2509)
15.
Sirpa - Cedion Cardeiriol (SPC-SR2-2334)
16.
Jannica - Gisla von Dows (SPC-SR2-99)
17.
Jannica - A.D. Dimonan Diminuendo (SPC-SR2-128)
18.
Katy - Cefnmoor Kinsley (SPC-SR2-1808)
19.
indy - Cefnmoor Jelly (SPC-SR2-1917)
20.
Katy - Cefnmoor King (SPC-SR2-2188)
21. neon - Llyweilun Addfwyn (SPC-SR2-2346)
22. Jannica - A.D. Sugar Delux (SPC-SR2-199)
23. EmmiN. - Valyrian Winston (SPC-SR2-2408)
24. neon - Cdwgan Tramaine (SPC-SR2-2345)
Class Champion
Kida - Blodeuwedd Fflur (SPC-MR1-2394)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Iarla Ion (SPC-MR1-2480)
3.
Jannica - Clovercutt Arielle (SPC-MR1-265)
4.
Sirpa - Criallt Lluchddu Myf (SPC-MR1-2308)
5.
neon - A.D. Heavy Candy (SPC-MR1-2429)
6.
Jannica - Aidan Deirdre (SPC-MR1-260)
7.
Kida - Wenfaf Maelona (SPC-MR1-2395)
8.
Kida - Tiwlip Rowena (SPC-MR1-2390)
9.
neon - Hartwig’s Aberystwyth (SPC-MR1-2430)
10.
Jannica - Llygedyn Bonedigges (SPC-MR1-257)
11.
Ireth - Brigid of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1141)
12.
Katy - Cefnmoor Trinity (SPC-MR1-2189)
13.
Kida - Sioned Taffy (SPC-MR1-2396)
14.
Sirpa - Eira Gwyn Ion (SPC-MR1-2305)
15.
Sirpa - Criallt Eirian Morydol (SPC-MR1-2306)
16.
Katy - Cefnmoor Meala (SPC-MR1-2198)
17.
Jannica - A.D. Bet She's an Angel (SPC-MR1-1040)
18.
elen - Yarwood Liliwen (SPC-MR1-2533)
19.
neon - Caer Saeth (SPC-MR1-2436)
20.
Milja - Llygedyn Caredd Heiliad (SPC-MR1-1706)
21. Katy - Cedion Annwyd (SPC-MR1-1148)
22. elen - Creiddylad Janine Eneuwag (SPC-MR1-2526)
23. neon - Saeth Yn Araf (SPC-MR1-2362)
Class Champion
neon - Barbar Dawn (SPC-SR1-2427)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Criallt Gwych Amrywiaeth (SPC-SR1-2313)
3.
Sirpa - Làidir Ion (SPC-SR1-2322)
4.
Jannica - Clovercutt Soda Pop (SPC-SR1-208)
5.
Kida - Braith Enfys (SPC-SR1-2385)
6.
Sirpa - Neach-Seilge Ion (SPC-SR1-2319)
7.
elen - Ffaelffywn Carwriaeth (SPC-SR1-2550)
8.
elen - Durmynydd Heliwr (SPC-SR1-2551)
9.
Kida - Caemorgan Auron (SPC-SR1-2386)
10.
Katy - Cedion Hwyrfrydig Rhocyn (SPC-SR1-1717)
11.
Katy - Llygedyn Manawydan (SPC-SR1-1718)
12.
neon - Hawemir Dawn (SPC-SR1-2428)
13.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rhett (SPC-SR1-2204)
14.
Katy - Cefnmoor Bradan (SPC-SR1-2214)
15.
elen - Cedewain Llandanwg (SPC-SR1-2552)
16.
elen - Pendri Welsh Magic (SPC-SR1-2545)
17.
Kida - Nevern Iwan March (SPC-SR1-2388)
18.
Sirpa - Caer Wydion of Swildie (SPC-SR1-2317)
Class Champion
EmmiN. - Skelberry Daiquiri (SPC-MR2-2073)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Cedion Moira (SPC-MR2-2534)
3.
Katy - Abigail Yawp (SPC-MR2-2202)
4.
neon - Caer Sunkissed (SPC-MR2-2437)
5.
Katy - Esmé v.d. Rooshoeve (SPC-MR2-2219)
6.
Sirpa - Tywysoges Gaeaf Ion (SPC-MR2-1942)
7.
Sirpa - Duwies Hela Ion (SPC-MR2-2485)
8.
Jannica - KW Codeberry (SPC-MR2-318)
9.
Sirpa - A.D. Code Berry (SPC-MR2-2325)
10.
neon - Cefnmoor Rosa (SPC-MR2-1809)
11.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rhoda (SPC-MR2-2201)
12.
Sirpa - Freuddwyd Anhrefnus Ion (SPC-MR2-2484)
13.
EmmiN. - Castlewings Beretta (SPC-MR2-2096)
14.
Kida - Aldryd Rhosan (SPC-MR2-2535)
15.
neon - Nerywick Hometown Glory (SPC-MR2-2527)
16.
Lumikatti - Melanie v. Moons (SPC-MR2-2167)
17.
Jannica - Mewian Ffanci (SPC-MR2-149)
18.
Jannica - Moana's May Queen (SPC-MR2-317)
19.
EmmiN. - Ninië (SPC-MR2-2072)
20.
Katy - Gabriëlle v.d. Rooshoeve (SPC-MR2-2218)
21. Jannica - Sweet Serenity AD (SPC-MR2-323)
22. EmmiN. - Valyrian Doloris (SPC-MR2-2074)
23. Lumikatti - Llanfyllin Llwyn (SPC-MR2-2166)
24. Kida - Draycott Savanne (SPC-MR2-2537)
25. Kida - Caer Caprice (SPC-MR2-2539)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Brenin Uchel Ion (SPC-SR2-2337)
Class Reserve Champion
neon - Rogeston Cain (SPC-SR2-2348)
3.
EmmiN. - Wildwood Black Raven (SPC-SR2-2079)
4.
Lumikatti - Aur Dieflig (SPC-SR2-2168)
5.
Katy - Cefnmoor Typhoon (SPC-SR2-1923)
6.
Jannica - Gwynedd Ofydd (SPC-SR2-1981)
7.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Glazed Blueberry (SPC-SR2-2076)
8.
EmmiN. - Winston Rock Wren (SPC-SR2-2078)
9.
Katy - Cefnmoor Shaw (SPC-SR2-1813)
10.
Sirpa - Vinhan Tarragon (SPC-SR2-2332)
11.
neon - Cefnmoor Teagan (SPC-SR2-1811)
12.
Sirpa - KW Ysbryd y Gaeaf (SPC-SR2-2488)
13.
EmmiN. - Cenwig Athelstan (SPC-SR2-2077)
14.
Sirpa - Gêm Beryglus Ion (SPC-SR2-2487)
15.
Katy - Cefnmoor Spencer (SPC-SR2-1812)
16.
Jannica - Mountain Isac MG (SPC-SR2-312)
17.
Kida - Idris Cadell (SPC-SR2-2515)