1. Riding Class R1, tammat -
20/40
2. Riding Class R1, orit&ruunat -
20/40
3. Riding Class R2, tammat -
15/40
4. Riding Class R2, orit&ruunat -
12/40
5. Driving Class R1, tammat -
8/40
6. Driving Class R1, orit&ruunat -
8/40
7. Driving Class R2, tammat -
20/40
8. Driving Class R2, orit&ruunat -
20/40
9. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
18/40
10. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
17/40
11. In-Hand Class R2, tammat -
19/40
12. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
15/40
Show Supreme Champion
Sirpa - Tywysoges Gaeaf Ion (SPC-MR2-1942)
Show Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Criallt Hynfyd Mindlws (SPC-SR1-2314)
3. Sirpa - Neach-Seilge Ion (SPC-SR1-2319)
4. EmmiN. - Wildwood Black Raven (SPC-SR2-2079)
5. Sirpa - Eira Gwyn Ion (SPC-MR1-2305)
6. elen - Callanmawr Brenin (SPC-SR1-2544)
7. elen - Swavely Beca Bronwyn (SPC-MR1-2532)
8. EmmiN. - Wiley (SPC-SR2-2288)
9. Katy - Cefnmoor Meala (SPC-MR1-2198)
10. Sirpa - Vinhan Silverstone (SPC-SR2-2036)
11. Sirpa - A.D. Geisha (SPC-MR2-2028)
12. Sirpa - Atgofus O Brydferth Ion (SPC-MR2-2328)
Class Champion
elen - Swavely Beca Bronwyn (SPC-MR1-2532)
Class Reserve Champion
neon - Pencalow Crisiant (SPC-MR1-2363)
3.
Sirpa - Criallt Hwyrol Weddi (SPC-MR1-2307)
4.
Kida - Arianell Eres (SPC-MR1-2389)
5.
Sirpa - Anaiha Shadow (SPC-MR1-2477)
6.
elen - Caruaidd Nwyd (SPC-MR1-2528)
7.
Kida - Lloeren Seren (SPC-MR1-2541)
8.
Kida - Lloeren Telaid (SPC-MR1-2542)
9.
Katy - Angren Màiri (SPC-MR1-2215)
10.
Sirpa - Bàislig Ion (SPC-MR1-2478)
11.
Katy - Cefnmoor Jade (SPC-MR1-2212)
12.
elen - Anwenn Cadi (SPC-MR1-2529)
13.
Kida - Llandarcy Carryl (SPC-MR1-2387)
14.
elen - Myneth Lynn Bithell (SPC-MR1-2531)
15.
neon - Byd Bach (SPC-MR1-2359)
16.
Sirpa - Maighread Ion (SPC-MR1-2479)
17.
neon - Gwyrddach (SPC-MR1-2361)
18.
Katy - Keelin Bríde (SPC-MR1-2196)
19.
neon - Cariad Di-ben (SPC-MR1-2360)
20.
Jannica - Grant Averill AD (SPC-MR1-2206)
Class Champion
elen - Callanmawr Brenin (SPC-SR1-2544)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Criallt Euraid Teimlad (SPC-SR1-2312)
3.
elen - Hwy Tegeirian (SPC-SR1-2530)
4.
Kida - Lloeren Macsen (SPC-SR1-2543)
5.
neon - Calon Y Gaeaf (SPC-SR1-2355)
6.
elen - Dweud Ffarwel (SPC-SR1-2546)
7.
neon - Menai Anffodus (SPC-SR1-2358)
8.
Katy - Mhara Pharaoh (SPC-SR1-2457)
9.
Sirpa - Craignethan of Swildie (SPC-SR1-2318)
10.
Sirpa - Criallt Nenfwd (SPC-SR1-2316)
11.
Kida - Pencawr Aldryd (SPC-SR1-2391)
12.
neon - Chasgliadau (SPC-SR1-2356)
13.
neon - Llawr Cefnfor (SPC-SR1-2357)
14.
Katy - Cefnmoor Silver Cobh (SPC-SR1-2460)
15.
elen - Llethrffrid Aurfryn (SPC-SR1-2547)
16.
Katy - Baynton Diplomat (SPC-SR1-2442)
17.
Kida - Vaynor Rhydian (SPC-SR1-2393)
18.
Sirpa - Gailliam Ion (SPC-SR1-2321)
19.
Katy - Cadogan Colbárd (SPC-SR1-2459)
20.
Kida - Kenfig Brân (SPC-SR1-2392)
Class Champion
Sirpa - A.D. Geisha (SPC-MR2-2028)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Eton Aderyn (SPC-MR2-2540)
3.
Sirpa - Julian Jenny AD (SPC-MR2-2483)
4.
EmmiN. - Huovilan Larissa (SPC-MR2-2115)
5.
Katy - Cefnmoor Raven (SPC-MR2-1814)
6.
Sirpa - A.D. Tequila (SPC-MR2-2324)
7.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Double Chocochip (SPC-MR2-2131)
8.
Sirpa - Sibrwd Ddiofal Ion (SPC-MR2-2482)
9.
Katy - Cedion Morning Mist (SPC-MR2-1147)
10.
Katy - Caelfall Charmer (SPC-MR2-2199)
11.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Crispy-Coco (SPC-MR2-2130)
12.
Katy - A.D. River Darkness (SPC-MR2-2200)
13.
Kida - Winchester Lilith (SPC-MR2-2538)
14.
EmmiN. - Lily's Little Golden Sparkle (SPC-MR2-2132)
15.
Kida - Airedale Celsey (SPC-MR2-2536)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Vinhan Silverstone (SPC-SR2-2036)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Ar Goll Yn Breuddwydio (SPC-SR2-2329)
3.
Sirpa - Rhith Anghywir Ion (SPC-SR2-2330)
4.
Katy - Cefnmoor Loyal Chicory (SPC-SR2-1928)
5.
Katy - Nerywick Masterpiece (SPC-SR2-1144)
6.
EmmiN. - Huvin Rustico (SPC-SR2-2133)
7.
EmmiN. - Mangon Monster Mash (SPC-SR2-2134)
8.
Katy - Nerywick Thunderbird (SPC-SR2-1143)
9.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Black Trophy (SPC-SR2-2135)
10.
Sirpa - Cedion Cardeiriol (SPC-SR2-2334)
11.
EmmiN. - Soulrider MO (SPC-SR2-2117)
12.
Katy - Nerywick Regal Blue (SPC-SR2-1345)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Eira Gwyn Ion (SPC-MR1-2305)
Class Reserve Champion
Ireth - Cirinn of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1142)
3.
Sirpa - Criallt Eirian Morydol (SPC-MR1-2306)
4.
Sirpa - Criallt Lluchddu Myf (SPC-MR1-2308)
5.
Sirpa - Iarla Ion (SPC-MR1-2480)
6.
ScrewDriver - Ardakil Maple (SPC-MR1-2465)
7.
Katy - Ardakil Dewy Mint (SPC-MR1-2464)
8.
Ireth - Brigid of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1141)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Neach-Seilge Ion (SPC-SR1-2319)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Nelson (SPC-SR1-1821)
3.
Sirpa - Làidir Ion (SPC-SR1-2322)
4.
Sirpa - Caer Wydion of Swildie (SPC-SR1-2317)
5.
ScrewDriver - Fern Iris Pàdair (SPC-SR1-2456)
6.
Sirpa - Criallt Gwych Amrywiaeth (SPC-SR1-2313)
7.
Katy - Hopewood Legacy (SPC-SR1-2462)
8.
Katy - Hopewood Picador (SPC-SR1-2461)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Tywysoges Gaeaf Ion (SPC-MR2-1942)
Class Reserve Champion
EmmiN. - Mayhem Royal Blackberry (SPC-MR2-2404)
3.
Kida - Maldwyn Mouse (SPC-MR2-2499)
4.
Katy - Cefnmoor Naughty Nougat (SPC-MR2-1926)
5.
neon - Craigllwyn Dowlais (SPC-MR2-2352)
6.
Kida - Kenmore Stormi (SPC-MR2-2498)
7.
EmmiN. - Valyrian Candy Dust (SPC-MR2-2403)
8.
Kida - Jeilin Bambielass (SPC-MR2-2504)
9.
EmmiN. - Valyrian Scyrilla (SPC-MR2-2405)
10.
Sirpa - Duwies Hela Ion (SPC-MR2-2485)
11.
neon - Rhianwen Mallwyd (SPC-MR2-2353)
12.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rana (SPC-MR2-2203)
13.
Sirpa - A.D. Code Berry (SPC-MR2-2325)
14.
Katy - Cefnmoor Maize (SPC-MR2-1918)
15.
neon - Cadwalder Heilyn (SPC-MR2-2351)
16.
EmmiN. - Yvonne v.d. Liengeind (SPC-MR2-2406)
17.
Sirpa - Freuddwyd Anhrefnus Ion (SPC-MR2-2484)
18.
Kida - Maybecks Lucrative (SPC-MR2-2503)
19.
Katy - Scilla v.d. Rooshoeve (SPC-MR2-2217)
20.
neon - Briallen Penrose (SPC-MR2-2350)
Class Champion
EmmiN. - Wiley (SPC-SR2-2288)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Mooncloud's Yalco (SPC-SR2-2508)
3.
neon - Cdwgan Tramaine (SPC-SR2-2345)
4.
neon - Ffion Cadfael (SPC-SR2-2349)
5.
neon - Llyweilun Addfwyn (SPC-SR2-2346)
6.
Kida - Mooncloud's Rodolphus (SPC-SR2-2496)
7.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Gardex (SPC-SR2-2287)
8.
Sirpa - Brenin Uchel Ion (SPC-SR2-2337)
9.
Katy - Cefnmoor Kinsley (SPC-SR2-1808)
10.
Sirpa - Vinhan Tarragon (SPC-SR2-2332)
11.
Kida - Mooncloud's Yandro (SPC-SR2-2497)
12.
Sirpa - Gêm Beryglus Ion (SPC-SR2-2487)
13.
neon - Pentrey Crogen (SPC-SR2-2347)
14.
Sirpa - KW Ysbryd y Gaeaf (SPC-SR2-2488)
15.
Katy - Cefnmoor Jolly Cider (SPC-SR2-1927)
16.
Katy - Cefnmoor King (SPC-SR2-2188)
17.
EmmiN. - Valyrian Clouder (SPC-SR2-2407)
18.
indy - Cefnmoor Jelly (SPC-SR2-1917)
19.
EmmiN. - Wanteborgs Jupiter (SPC-SR2-2286)
20.
Jannica - Mudford Silvan (SPC-SR2-2509)
Class Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Meala (SPC-MR1-2198)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Maeve Maid (SPC-MR1-2208)
3.
neon - A.D. Heavy Candy (SPC-MR1-2429)
4.
Kida - Wenfaf Maelona (SPC-MR1-2395)
5.
neon - Caer Saeth (SPC-MR1-2436)
6.
elen - Yarwood Liliwen (SPC-MR1-2533)
7.
Katy - Cefnmoor Trinity (SPC-MR1-2189)
8.
elen - Creiddylad Janine Eneuwag (SPC-MR1-2526)
9.
Sirpa - Criallt Tegwch Ceinwen (SPC-MR1-2481)
10.
Kida - Blodeuwedd Fflur (SPC-MR1-2394)
11.
neon - Saeth Yn Araf (SPC-MR1-2362)
12.
Sirpa - Criallt Mallt (SPC-MR1-2309)
13.
elen - Trallwng Aurddolen (SPC-MR1-2413)
14.
Sirpa - Pòsadh Ròs Ion (SPC-MR1-2311)
15.
neon - Hartwig’s Aberystwyth (SPC-MR1-2430)
16.
Katy - Cedion Annwyd (SPC-MR1-1148)
17.
Sirpa - Kinlochruel of Swildie (SPC-MR1-2310)
18.
Kida - Tiwlip Rowena (SPC-MR1-2390)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Criallt Hynfyd Mindlws (SPC-SR1-2314)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Criallt Melynfaen (SPC-SR1-2315)
3.
Kida - Nevern Iwan March (SPC-SR1-2388)
4.
elen - Cedewain Llandanwg (SPC-SR1-2552)
5.
elen - Pendri Welsh Magic (SPC-SR1-2545)
6.
Kida - Caemorgan Auron (SPC-SR1-2386)
7.
Katy - Cefnmoor Bradan (SPC-SR1-2214)
8.
neon - Barbar Dawn (SPC-SR1-2427)
9.
elen - Durmynydd Heliwr (SPC-SR1-2551)
10.
elen - Ffaelffywn Carwriaeth (SPC-SR1-2550)
11.
Kida - Braith Enfys (SPC-SR1-2385)
12.
Sirpa - Hawtocratiaid Ion (SPC-SR1-2323)
13.
Katy - Aradawg SBS (SPC-SR1-1395)
14.
Sirpa - Eoghan Ion (SPC-SR1-2320)
15.
Katy - Cedion Hwyrfrydig Rhocyn (SPC-SR1-1717)
16.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rhett (SPC-SR1-2204)
17.
neon - Hawemir Dawn (SPC-SR1-2428)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Atgofus O Brydferth Ion (SPC-MR2-2328)
Class Reserve Champion
neon - Cefnmoor Rosa (SPC-MR2-1809)
3.
Sirpa - KW Wynnifred (SPC-MR2-2486)
4.
neon - Caer Sunkissed (SPC-MR2-2437)
5.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rhoda (SPC-MR2-2201)
6.
EmmiN. - Skelberry Daiquiri (SPC-MR2-2073)
7.
Kida - Caer Caprice (SPC-MR2-2539)
8.
Sirpa - Llyn Alarch Ion (SPC-MR2-2327)
9.
Sirpa - Miss Bydysawd Ion (SPC-MR2-2326)
10.
neon - Nerywick Hometown Glory (SPC-MR2-2527)
11.
Kida - Aldryd Rhosan (SPC-MR2-2535)
12.
EmmiN. - Castlewings Beretta (SPC-MR2-2096)
13.
EmmiN. - Ninië (SPC-MR2-2072)
14.
Katy - Esmé v.d. Rooshoeve (SPC-MR2-2219)
15.
Kida - Draycott Savanne (SPC-MR2-2537)
16.
Katy - Gabriëlle v.d. Rooshoeve (SPC-MR2-2218)
17.
Kida - Cedion Moira (SPC-MR2-2534)
18.
Katy - Abigail Yawp (SPC-MR2-2202)
19.
EmmiN. - Valyrian Doloris (SPC-MR2-2074)
Class Champion
EmmiN. - Wildwood Black Raven (SPC-SR2-2079)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Nerywick King's Ransom (SPC-SR2-1346)
3.
EmmiN. - Cenwig Athelstan (SPC-SR2-2077)
4.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Glazed Blueberry (SPC-SR2-2076)
5.
Sirpa - A.D. Hurricane (SPC-SR2-2331)
6.
EmmiN. - Winston Rock Wren (SPC-SR2-2078)
7.
Sirpa - Arian Diemwnt Ion (SPC-SR2-2335)
8.
Sirpa - Bardd Trasig Ion (SPC-SR2-2336)
9.
neon - Rogeston Cain (SPC-SR2-2348)
10.
Katy - Cefnmoor Spencer (SPC-SR2-1812)
11.
Sirpa - Ymerawdwr Ion (SPC-SR2-2333)
12.
Katy - Cefnmoor Typhoon (SPC-SR2-1923)
13.
neon - Cefnmoor Teagan (SPC-SR2-1811)
14.
Katy - Cefnmoor Shaw (SPC-SR2-1813)
15.
Kida - Idris Cadell (SPC-SR2-2515)