1. Riding Class R1, tammat -
20/40
2. Riding Class R1, orit&ruunat -
20/40
3. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
18/40
4. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
17/40
Show Supreme Champion
Kida - Lloeren Macsen (SPC-SR1-2543)
Show Reserve Champion
Kida - Blodeuwedd Fflur (SPC-MR1-2394)
3. Sirpa - Bàislig Ion (SPC-MR1-2478)
4. Kida - Braith Enfys (SPC-SR1-2385)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Bàislig Ion (SPC-MR1-2478)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Jade (SPC-MR1-2212)
3.
elen - Caruaidd Nwyd (SPC-MR1-2528)
4.
Sirpa - Maighread Ion (SPC-MR1-2479)
5.
Katy - Angren Màiri (SPC-MR1-2215)
6.
neon - Cariad Di-ben (SPC-MR1-2360)
7.
neon - Gwyrddach (SPC-MR1-2361)
8.
Katy - Keelin Bríde (SPC-MR1-2196)
9.
Kida - Lloeren Telaid (SPC-MR1-2542)
10.
Sirpa - Criallt Hwyrol Weddi (SPC-MR1-2307)
11.
elen - Swavely Beca Bronwyn (SPC-MR1-2532)
12.
Sirpa - Anaiha Shadow (SPC-MR1-2477)
13.
neon - Byd Bach (SPC-MR1-2359)
14.
elen - Myneth Lynn Bithell (SPC-MR1-2531)
15.
elen - Anwenn Cadi (SPC-MR1-2529)
16.
neon - Pencalow Crisiant (SPC-MR1-2363)
17.
Kida - Llandarcy Carryl (SPC-MR1-2387)
18.
Kida - Arianell Eres (SPC-MR1-2389)
19.
Kida - Lloeren Seren (SPC-MR1-2541)
20.
Jannica - Grant Averill AD (SPC-MR1-2206)
Class Champion
Kida - Lloeren Macsen (SPC-SR1-2543)
Class Reserve Champion
neon - Llawr Cefnfor (SPC-SR1-2357)
3.
Kida - Kenfig Brân (SPC-SR1-2392)
4.
Katy - Baynton Diplomat (SPC-SR1-2442)
5.
Kida - Vaynor Rhydian (SPC-SR1-2393)
6.
Katy - Cefnmoor Silver Cobh (SPC-SR1-2460)
7.
Katy - Mhara Pharaoh (SPC-SR1-2457)
8.
elen - Hwy Tegeirian (SPC-SR1-2530)
9.
Katy - Cadogan Colbárd (SPC-SR1-2459)
10.
Kida - Pencawr Aldryd (SPC-SR1-2391)
11.
elen - Callanmawr Brenin (SPC-SR1-2544)
12.
neon - Calon Y Gaeaf (SPC-SR1-2355)
13.
Sirpa - Gailliam Ion (SPC-SR1-2321)
14.
neon - Menai Anffodus (SPC-SR1-2358)
15.
Sirpa - Criallt Nenfwd (SPC-SR1-2316)
16.
elen - Llethrffrid Aurfryn (SPC-SR1-2547)
17.
Sirpa - Criallt Euraid Teimlad (SPC-SR1-2312)
18.
neon - Chasgliadau (SPC-SR1-2356)
19.
elen - Dweud Ffarwel (SPC-SR1-2546)
20.
Sirpa - Craignethan of Swildie (SPC-SR1-2318)
Class Champion
Kida - Blodeuwedd Fflur (SPC-MR1-2394)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Maeve Maid (SPC-MR1-2208)
3.
neon - A.D. Heavy Candy (SPC-MR1-2429)
4.
Sirpa - Pòsadh Ròs Ion (SPC-MR1-2311)
5.
neon - Hartwig’s Aberystwyth (SPC-MR1-2430)
6.
neon - Saeth Yn Araf (SPC-MR1-2362)
7.
Sirpa - Kinlochruel of Swildie (SPC-MR1-2310)
8.
elen - Yarwood Liliwen (SPC-MR1-2533)
9.
neon - Caer Saeth (SPC-MR1-2436)
10.
Sirpa - Criallt Mallt (SPC-MR1-2309)
11.
Kida - Tiwlip Rowena (SPC-MR1-2390)
12.
elen - Creiddylad Janine Eneuwag (SPC-MR1-2526)
13.
Kida - Wenfaf Maelona (SPC-MR1-2395)
14.
Sirpa - Criallt Tegwch Ceinwen (SPC-MR1-2481)
15.
Katy - Cedion Annwyd (SPC-MR1-1148)
16.
Katy - Cefnmoor Meala (SPC-MR1-2198)
17.
Katy - Cefnmoor Trinity (SPC-MR1-2189)
18.
elen - Trallwng Aurddolen (SPC-MR1-2413)
Class Champion
Kida - Braith Enfys (SPC-SR1-2385)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Aradawg SBS (SPC-SR1-1395)
3.
elen - Ffaelffywn Carwriaeth (SPC-SR1-2550)
4.
elen - Pendri Welsh Magic (SPC-SR1-2545)
5.
Katy - Cedion Hwyrfrydig Rhocyn (SPC-SR1-1717)
6.
elen - Durmynydd Heliwr (SPC-SR1-2551)
7.
Kida - Nevern Iwan March (SPC-SR1-2388)
8.
Sirpa - Criallt Melynfaen (SPC-SR1-2315)
9.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rhett (SPC-SR1-2204)
10.
Sirpa - Criallt Hynfyd Mindlws (SPC-SR1-2314)
11.
neon - Barbar Dawn (SPC-SR1-2427)
12.
elen - Cedewain Llandanwg (SPC-SR1-2552)
13.
Kida - Caemorgan Auron (SPC-SR1-2386)
14.
neon - Hawemir Dawn (SPC-SR1-2428)
15.
Sirpa - Hawtocratiaid Ion (SPC-SR1-2323)
16.
Katy - Cefnmoor Bradan (SPC-SR1-2214)
17.
Sirpa - Eoghan Ion (SPC-SR1-2320)