1. Riding Class R1, tammat -
24/40
2. Riding Class R1, orit&ruunat -
21/40
3. Driving Class R1, tammat -
10/40
4. Driving Class R1, orit&ruunat -
9/40
5. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
20/40
6. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
18/40
Show Supreme Champion
elen - Hwy Tegeirian (SPC-SR1-2530)
Show Reserve Champion
elen - Trallwng Aurddolen (SPC-MR1-2413)
3. Kida - Nevern Iwan March (SPC-SR1-2388)
4. Sirpa - Criallt Lluchddu Myf (SPC-MR1-2308)
5. Disa - Llancastle Moelwen (SPC-MR1-2439)
6. Katy - Hopewood Picador (SPC-SR1-2461)
Class Champion
Disa - Llancastle Moelwen (SPC-MR1-2439)
Class Reserve Champion
elen - Caruaidd Nwyd (SPC-MR1-2528)
3.
Kida - Lloeren Seren (SPC-MR1-2541)
4.
neon - Gwyrddach (SPC-MR1-2361)
5.
Milja - Criallt Dawns Ddiwethaf (SPC-MR1-1565)
6.
elen - Myneth Lynn Bithell (SPC-MR1-2531)
7.
Sirpa - Anaiha Shadow (SPC-MR1-2477)
8.
neon - Cariad Di-ben (SPC-MR1-2360)
9.
Disa - Shadowhill Sympathy (SPC-MR1-2159)
10.
Sirpa - Bàislig Ion (SPC-MR1-2478)
11.
Sirpa - Maighread Ion (SPC-MR1-2479)
12.
Jannica - Grant Averill AD (SPC-MR1-2206)
13.
Katy - Keelin Bríde (SPC-MR1-2196)
14.
Kida - Caer Morcan (SPC-MR1-2489)
15.
Disa - A.D. Ascilia (SPC-MR1-2158)
16.
neon - Pencalow Crisiant (SPC-MR1-2363)
17.
Katy - Angren Màiri (SPC-MR1-2215)
18.
Kida - Lloeren Telaid (SPC-MR1-2542)
19.
Katy - Cefnmoor Jade (SPC-MR1-2212)
20.
neon - Byd Bach (SPC-MR1-2359)
21. elen - Anwenn Cadi (SPC-MR1-2529)
22. Sirpa - Criallt Hwyrol Weddi (SPC-MR1-2307)
23. elen - Swavely Beca Bronwyn (SPC-MR1-2532)
24. Kida - Arianell Eres (SPC-MR1-2389)
Class Champion
elen - Hwy Tegeirian (SPC-SR1-2530)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Craignethan of Swildie (SPC-SR1-2318)
3.
elen - Dweud Ffarwel (SPC-SR1-2546)
4.
Kida - Vaynor Rhydian (SPC-SR1-2393)
5.
neon - Llawr Cefnfor (SPC-SR1-2357)
6.
Katy - Mhara Pharaoh (SPC-SR1-2457)
7.
neon - Menai Anffodus (SPC-SR1-2358)
8.
neon - Calon Y Gaeaf (SPC-SR1-2355)
9.
Sirpa - Gailliam Ion (SPC-SR1-2321)
10.
Sirpa - Criallt Nenfwd (SPC-SR1-2316)
11.
Kida - Lloeren Macsen (SPC-SR1-2543)
12.
Disa - Hillsmead Governor (SPC-SR1-2104)
13.
Sirpa - Criallt Euraid Teimlad (SPC-SR1-2312)
14.
neon - Chasgliadau (SPC-SR1-2356)
15.
Kida - Pencawr Aldryd (SPC-SR1-2391)
16.
Katy - Cadogan Colbárd (SPC-SR1-2459)
17.
Disa - Merrion Marchog Du (SPC-SR1-2438)
18.
Katy - Cefnmoor Silver Cobh (SPC-SR1-2460)
19.
Katy - Baynton Diplomat (SPC-SR1-2442)
20.
Kida - Kenfig Brân (SPC-SR1-2392)
21. elen - Callanmawr Brenin (SPC-SR1-2544)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Criallt Lluchddu Myf (SPC-MR1-2308)
Class Reserve Champion
elen - Creiddylad Janine Eneuwag (SPC-MR1-2526)
3.
ScrewDriver - Ardakil Maple (SPC-MR1-2465)
4.
Sirpa - Criallt Eirian Morydol (SPC-MR1-2306)
5.
Sirpa - Iarla Ion (SPC-MR1-2480)
6.
Sirpa - Eira Gwyn Ion (SPC-MR1-2305)
7.
Katy - Ardakil Dewy Mint (SPC-MR1-2464)
8.
Ireth - Cirinn of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1142)
9.
elen - Yarwood Liliwen (SPC-MR1-2533)
10.
Ireth - Brigid of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1141)
Class Champion
Katy - Hopewood Picador (SPC-SR1-2461)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Hopewood Legacy (SPC-SR1-2462)
3.
ScrewDriver - Fern Iris Pàdair (SPC-SR1-2456)
4.
Katy - Cefnmoor Nelson (SPC-SR1-1821)
5.
Sirpa - Làidir Ion (SPC-SR1-2322)
6.
Sirpa - Neach-Seilge Ion (SPC-SR1-2319)
7.
Sirpa - Caer Wydion of Swildie (SPC-SR1-2317)
8.
Sirpa - Criallt Gwych Amrywiaeth (SPC-SR1-2313)
9.
elen - Llethrffrid Aurfryn (SPC-SR1-2547)
Class Champion
elen - Trallwng Aurddolen (SPC-MR1-2413)
Class Reserve Champion
neon - A.D. Heavy Candy (SPC-MR1-2429)
3.
Sirpa - Pòsadh Ròs Ion (SPC-MR1-2311)
4.
Julia - Kayleigh (SPC-MR1-1679)
5.
Kida - Blodeuwedd Fflur (SPC-MR1-2394)
6.
Kida - Wenfaf Maelona (SPC-MR1-2395)
7.
Sirpa - Criallt Mallt (SPC-MR1-2309)
8.
Kida - Tiwlip Rowena (SPC-MR1-2390)
9.
Katy - Cefnmoor Maeve Maid (SPC-MR1-2208)
10.
Katy - Cefnmoor Meala (SPC-MR1-2198)
11.
Disa - Cedion Cellwair Hwyl (SPC-MR1-1735)
12.
Sirpa - Kinlochruel of Swildie (SPC-MR1-2310)
13.
Katy - Cedion Annwyd (SPC-MR1-1148)
14.
Katy - Cefnmoor Trinity (SPC-MR1-2189)
15.
Sirpa - Criallt Tegwch Ceinwen (SPC-MR1-2481)
16.
neon - Caer Saeth (SPC-MR1-2436)
17.
neon - Saeth Yn Araf (SPC-MR1-2362)
18.
Disa - Queen Gwenhwyfar (SPC-MR1-1727)
19.
neon - Hartwig’s Aberystwyth (SPC-MR1-2430)
20.
Milja - Llygedyn Caredd Heiliad (SPC-MR1-1706)
Class Champion
Kida - Nevern Iwan March (SPC-SR1-2388)
Class Reserve Champion
elen - Pendri Welsh Magic (SPC-SR1-2545)
3.
Sirpa - Criallt Hynfyd Mindlws (SPC-SR1-2314)
4.
Katy - Aradawg SBS (SPC-SR1-1395)
5.
Sirpa - Criallt Melynfaen (SPC-SR1-2315)
6.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rhett (SPC-SR1-2204)
7.
Kida - Braith Enfys (SPC-SR1-2385)
8.
Kida - Caemorgan Auron (SPC-SR1-2386)
9.
Sirpa - Hawtocratiaid Ion (SPC-SR1-2323)
10.
Disa - Rhydderfel Ceredig (SPC-SR1-1733)
11.
neon - Hawemir Dawn (SPC-SR1-2428)
12.
Shannon. - Deryn Du (SPC-SR1-152)
13.
Katy - Cedion Hwyrfrydig Rhocyn (SPC-SR1-1717)
14.
elen - Arthes O Newid (SPC-SR1-2409)
15.
neon - Barbar Dawn (SPC-SR1-2427)
16.
Sirpa - Eoghan Ion (SPC-SR1-2320)
17.
Shannon. - A.D. Destin To Dream (SPC-SR1-2181)
18.
Katy - Cefnmoor Bradan (SPC-SR1-2214)