1. Riding Class R1, tammat -
21/40
2. Riding Class R1, orit&ruunat -
18/40
3. Riding Class R2, tammat -
17/40
4. Riding Class R2, orit&ruunat -
17/40
5. Riding Class R3, tammat -
9/40
6. Riding Class R3, orit&ruunat -
8/40
7. Driving Class R1, tammat -
17/40
8. Driving Class R1, orit&ruunat -
16/40
9. Driving Class R2, tammat -
20/40
10. Driving Class R2, orit&ruunat -
18/40
11. Driving Class R3, tammat -
4/40
12. Driving Class R3, orit&ruunat -
3/40
13. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
22/40
14. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
22/40
15. In-Hand Class R2, tammat -
26/40
16. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
24/40
17. In-Hand Class R3, tammat -
7/40
18. In-Hand Class R3, orit&ruunat -
7/40
Show Supreme Champion
Sirpa - Kenjutsu Ion (SPC-SR3-2052)
Show Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Cleddyf Ion (SPC-SR3-2141)
3. EmmiN. - Lily's Little Golden Sparkle (SPC-MR2-2132)
4. Kida - Vaynor Rhydian (SPC-SR1-2393)
5. Sirpa - Neniadol Ion (SPC-MR3-2048)
6. neon - Saeth Yn Araf (SPC-MR1-2362)
7. Sirpa - Criallt Mallt (SPC-MR1-2309)
8. Sirpa - Bristol Ion (SPC-SR3-2422)
9. elen - Llethrffrid Aurfryn (SPC-SR1-2547)
10. Kida - Caer Brochfael (SPC-SR2-2518)
11. Katy - Cefnmoor Kinsley (SPC-SR2-1808)
12. Sirpa - Kirabo Ion (SPC-MR3-2143)
13. Sirpa - Tywysoges Gaeaf Ion (SPC-MR2-1942)
14. Katy - Aradawg SBS (SPC-SR1-1395)
15. Shannon. - Vehkakorven Minera (SPC-MR2-29)
16. Sirpa - Empress Ion (SPC-MR3-2047)
17. Kida - Lloeren Telaid (SPC-MR1-2542)
18. Disa - Bluepond Kings Ghost (SPC-SR2-2281)
Class Champion
Kida - Lloeren Telaid (SPC-MR1-2542)
Class Reserve Champion
Julia - Kayleigh (SPC-MR1-1679)
3.
Kida - Lloeren Seren (SPC-MR1-2541)
4.
elen - Caruaidd Nwyd (SPC-MR1-2528)
5.
elen - Swavely Beca Bronwyn (SPC-MR1-2532)
6.
Disa - A.D. Ascilia (SPC-MR1-2158)
7.
Kida - Arianell Eres (SPC-MR1-2389)
8.
Disa - Shadowhill Sympathy (SPC-MR1-2159)
9.
Sirpa - Maighread Ion (SPC-MR1-2479)
10.
elen - Myneth Lynn Bithell (SPC-MR1-2531)
11.
Milja - Criallt Dawns Ddiwethaf (SPC-MR1-1565)
12.
Sirpa - Bàislig Ion (SPC-MR1-2478)
13.
Katy - Keelin Bríde (SPC-MR1-2196)
14.
Katy - Cefnmoor Jade (SPC-MR1-2212)
15.
Disa - Llancastle Moelwen (SPC-MR1-2439)
16.
Katy - Angren Màiri (SPC-MR1-2215)
17.
Sirpa - Anaiha Shadow (SPC-MR1-2477)
18.
elen - Anwenn Cadi (SPC-MR1-2529)
19.
Jannica - Grant Averill AD (SPC-MR1-2206)
20.
Kida - Caer Morcan (SPC-MR1-2489)
21. Sirpa - Criallt Hwyrol Weddi (SPC-MR1-2307)
Class Champion
Kida - Vaynor Rhydian (SPC-SR1-2393)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Mhara Pharaoh (SPC-SR1-2457)
3.
Sirpa - Criallt Nenfwd (SPC-SR1-2316)
4.
Katy - Cefnmoor Silver Cobh (SPC-SR1-2460)
5.
Sirpa - Craignethan of Swildie (SPC-SR1-2318)
6.
elen - Dweud Ffarwel (SPC-SR1-2546)
7.
Kida - Kenfig Brân (SPC-SR1-2392)
8.
Kida - Pencawr Aldryd (SPC-SR1-2391)
9.
Shannon. - Deryn Du (SPC-SR1-152)
10.
elen - Callanmawr Brenin (SPC-SR1-2544)
11.
elen - Hwy Tegeirian (SPC-SR1-2530)
12.
Sirpa - Gailliam Ion (SPC-SR1-2321)
13.
elen - Llancefni Ifor (SPC-SR1-2375)
14.
Sirpa - Criallt Euraid Teimlad (SPC-SR1-2312)
15.
Katy - Cadogan Colbárd (SPC-SR1-2459)
16.
Kida - Lloeren Macsen (SPC-SR1-2543)
17.
Katy - Baynton Diplomat (SPC-SR1-2442)
18.
Shannon. - A.D. Destin To Dream (SPC-SR1-2181)
Class Champion
EmmiN. - Lily's Little Golden Sparkle (SPC-MR2-2132)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - A.D. Geisha (SPC-MR2-2028)
3.
Sirpa - Sibrwd Ddiofal Ion (SPC-MR2-2482)
4.
Katy - Cedion Morning Mist (SPC-MR2-1147)
5.
Katy - Cefnmoor Raven (SPC-MR2-1814)
6.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Double Chocochip (SPC-MR2-2131)
7.
Kida - Airedale Celsey (SPC-MR2-2536)
8.
Katy - Caelfall Charmer (SPC-MR2-2199)
9.
Sirpa - Julian Jenny AD (SPC-MR2-2483)
10.
Kida - Pencalow Holly (SPC-MR2-2343)
11.
EmmiN. - Huovilan Larissa (SPC-MR2-2115)
12.
Kida - Vaniljavaaran Moana (SPC-MR2-2297)
13.
Kida - Pencalow Misty May (SPC-MR2-2295)
14.
Shannon. - Pencalow Edna (SPC-MR2-2152)
15.
Sirpa - A.D. Tequila (SPC-MR2-2324)
16.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Crispy-Coco (SPC-MR2-2130)
17.
Katy - A.D. River Darkness (SPC-MR2-2200)
Class Champion
Kida - Caer Brochfael (SPC-SR2-2518)
Class Reserve Champion
EmmiN. - Mangon Monster Mash (SPC-SR2-2134)
3.
Sirpa - Ar Goll Yn Breuddwydio (SPC-SR2-2329)
4.
Katy - Cefnmoor Loyal Chicory (SPC-SR2-1928)
5.
Sirpa - Vinhan Silverstone (SPC-SR2-2036)
6.
Katy - Nerywick Thunderbird (SPC-SR2-1143)
7.
Katy - Nerywick Regal Blue (SPC-SR2-1345)
8.
Shannon. - Pencalow Topaz (SPC-SR2-2149)
9.
Sirpa - Cedion Cardeiriol (SPC-SR2-2334)
10.
Shannon. - A.D. Diamant (SPC-SR2-2182)
11.
EmmiN. - Huvin Rustico (SPC-SR2-2133)
12.
Natalia - Taliesin (SPC-SR2-2476)
13.
Katy - Nerywick Masterpiece (SPC-SR2-1144)
14.
Natalia - Llansan Hughes (SPC-SR2-2475)
15.
Sirpa - Rhith Anghywir Ion (SPC-SR2-2330)
16.
EmmiN. - Soulrider MO (SPC-SR2-2117)
17.
EmmiN. - Huovilan Brandon (SPC-SR2-2116)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Empress Ion (SPC-MR3-2047)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Pencalow Livia (SPC-MR3-2340)
3.
Sirpa - Elegy JDB (SPC-MR3-2042)
4.
Disa - Ceallaigh Cassidy (SPC-MR3-2118)
5.
Sirpa - Jonens Ädelmodig (SPC-MR3-2049)
6.
Sirpa - Rivendell's Shasta (SPC-MR3-1944)
7.
Kida - Pencalow Anairë (SPC-MR3-2339)
8.
Disa - Celinda (SPC-MR3-2119)
9.
Julia - Tigertail (SPC-MR3-2123)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Cleddyf Ion (SPC-SR3-2141)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Naqoyqatsi Ion (SPC-SR3-2142)
3.
Sirpa - Jonens Snyggan (SPC-SR3-2050)
4.
Kida - Pencalow Galant (SPC-SR3-2342)
5.
Kida - Pencalow Belecthor (SPC-SR3-2341)
6.
Kida - Pencalow Karma (SPC-SR3-2519)
7.
Julia - Moonglitter (SPC-SR3-1680)
8.
Sirpa - Wallaburra Leroy (SPC-SR3-1892)
Class Champion
neon - Saeth Yn Araf (SPC-MR1-2362)
Class Reserve Champion
elen - Creiddylad Janine Eneuwag (SPC-MR1-2526)
3.
Katy - Ardakil Dewy Mint (SPC-MR1-2464)
4.
Ireth - Cirinn of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1142)
5.
elen - Llamsach Rhiangar (SPC-MR1-2414)
6.
neon - A.D. Heavy Candy (SPC-MR1-2429)
7.
Sirpa - Iarla Ion (SPC-MR1-2480)
8.
Sirpa - Criallt Lluchddu Myf (SPC-MR1-2308)
9.
Ireth - Brigid of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1141)
10.
ScrewDriver - Ardakil Maple (SPC-MR1-2465)
11.
Sirpa - Criallt Eirian Morydol (SPC-MR1-2306)
12.
Sirpa - Eira Gwyn Ion (SPC-MR1-2305)
13.
elen - Yarwood Liliwen (SPC-MR1-2533)
14.
neon - Caer Saeth (SPC-MR1-2436)
15.
elen - Gŵr Maeres (SPC-MR1-2415)
16.
Milja - Llygedyn Caredd Heiliad (SPC-MR1-1706)
17.
neon - Hartwig’s Aberystwyth (SPC-MR1-2430)
Class Champion
elen - Llethrffrid Aurfryn (SPC-SR1-2547)
Class Reserve Champion
ScrewDriver - Fern Iris Pàdair (SPC-SR1-2456)
3.
Sirpa - Làidir Ion (SPC-SR1-2322)
4.
Katy - Hopewood Picador (SPC-SR1-2461)
5.
Jere - Aberthol (SPC-SR1-2549)
6.
elen - Brithafod Llywelyn (SPC-SR1-2424)
7.
Katy - Cefnmoor Nelson (SPC-SR1-1821)
8.
elen - Mordecai Clayton (SPC-SR1-2426)
9.
elen - Druidston (SPC-SR1-2425)
10.
Katy - Hopewood Legacy (SPC-SR1-2462)
11.
Jere - Huarwar (SPC-SR1-2548)
12.
neon - Barbar Dawn (SPC-SR1-2427)
13.
Sirpa - Neach-Seilge Ion (SPC-SR1-2319)
14.
Sirpa - Caer Wydion of Swildie (SPC-SR1-2317)
15.
neon - Hawemir Dawn (SPC-SR1-2428)
16.
Sirpa - Criallt Gwych Amrywiaeth (SPC-SR1-2313)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Tywysoges Gaeaf Ion (SPC-MR2-1942)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Huovilan Honey (SPC-MR2-2501)
3.
Sirpa - Freuddwyd Anhrefnus Ion (SPC-MR2-2484)
4.
Katy - Scilla v.d. Rooshoeve (SPC-MR2-2217)
5.
neon - Caer Sunkissed (SPC-MR2-2437)
6.
Katy - Cefnmoor Naughty Nougat (SPC-MR2-1926)
7.
Natalia - Blodeuwedd (SPC-MR2-1497)
8.
Kida - Honeycrush Tinka (SPC-MR2-2493)
9.
Disa - Glenwood Chocolatine (SPC-MR2-2069)
10.
Sirpa - A.D. Code Berry (SPC-MR2-2325)
11.
Katy - Cefnmoor Maize (SPC-MR2-1918)
12.
Sirpa - Duwies Hela Ion (SPC-MR2-2485)
13.
Kida - Huvin Saratoga (SPC-MR2-2502)
14.
neon - Nerywick Hometown Glory (SPC-MR2-2527)
15.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rana (SPC-MR2-2203)
16.
EmmiN. - Nutty Pumpkin (SPC-MR2-2097)
17.
Kida - Cocopops (SPC-MR2-2492)
18.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Black Lily (SPC-MR2-2099)
19.
EmmiN. - Tiger Steps Dei (SPC-MR2-2114)
20.
EmmiN. - Blueberry Crown (SPC-MR2-2098)
Class Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Kinsley (SPC-SR2-1808)
Class Reserve Champion
EmmiN. - Wanteborgs Jupiter (SPC-SR2-2286)
3.
Sirpa - Vinhan Tarragon (SPC-SR2-2332)
4.
Sirpa - Gêm Beryglus Ion (SPC-SR2-2487)
5.
Sirpa - Brenin Uchel Ion (SPC-SR2-2337)
6.
Sirpa - KW Ysbryd y Gaeaf (SPC-SR2-2488)
7.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Gardex (SPC-SR2-2287)
8.
Kida - Mooncloud's King Kong (SPC-SR2-2507)
9.
Katy - Cefnmoor Jolly Cider (SPC-SR2-1927)
10.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Black Trophy (SPC-SR2-2135)
11.
Shannon. - On The Rocks (SPC-SR2-2183)
12.
Kida - Mooncloud's Rodolphus (SPC-SR2-2496)
13.
neon - Rogeston Cain (SPC-SR2-2348)
14.
indy - Cefnmoor Jelly (SPC-SR2-1917)
15.
Jannica - Mooncloud's Dapples (SPC-SR2-2513)
16.
Katy - Cefnmoor King (SPC-SR2-2188)
17.
Kida - Mooncloud's Yalco (SPC-SR2-2508)
18.
EmmiN. - Modern Bukowsky Stint (SPC-SR2-2136)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Kirabo Ion (SPC-MR3-2143)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Bridony Ion (SPC-MR3-2423)
3.
Sirpa - PP's Garingal (SPC-MR3-2139)
4.
Sirpa - Alayna Ion (SPC-MR3-2046)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Bristol Ion (SPC-SR3-2422)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Rivendell's Berlioz (SPC-SR3-1894)
3.
Sirpa - Gold Coin’s Splendor (SPC-SR3-1893)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Criallt Mallt (SPC-MR1-2309)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Blodeuwedd Fflur (SPC-MR1-2394)
3.
Sirpa - Pòsadh Ròs Ion (SPC-MR1-2311)
4.
neon - Byd Bach (SPC-MR1-2359)
5.
neon - Pencalow Crisiant (SPC-MR1-2363)
6.
Disa - Cedion Cellwair Hwyl (SPC-MR1-1735)
7.
Katy - Cefnmoor Maeve Maid (SPC-MR1-2208)
8.
neon - Gwyrddach (SPC-MR1-2361)
9.
elen - Trallwng Aurddolen (SPC-MR1-2413)
10.
Disa - Queen Gwenhwyfar (SPC-MR1-1727)
11.
elen - Denllech Boudica (SPC-MR1-2373)
12.
Katy - Cedion Annwyd (SPC-MR1-1148)
13.
Kida - Lloeren Delyth (SPC-MR1-2520)
14.
elen - Capelafon Annwr (SPC-MR1-2370)
15.
Sirpa - Kinlochruel of Swildie (SPC-MR1-2310)
16.
Katy - Cefnmoor Meala (SPC-MR1-2198)
17.
elen - Llewellyn Eiluned (SPC-MR1-86)
18.
Sirpa - Criallt Tegwch Ceinwen (SPC-MR1-2481)
19.
Katy - Cefnmoor Trinity (SPC-MR1-2189)
20.
neon - Cariad Di-ben (SPC-MR1-2360)
21. Kida - Tiwlip Rowena (SPC-MR1-2390)
22. Kida - Wenfaf Maelona (SPC-MR1-2395)
Class Champion
Katy - Aradawg SBS (SPC-SR1-1395)
Class Reserve Champion
neon - Menai Anffodus (SPC-SR1-2358)
3.
Katy - Cedion Hwyrfrydig Rhocyn (SPC-SR1-1717)
4.
neon - Calon Y Gaeaf (SPC-SR1-2355)
5.
Sirpa - Criallt Melynfaen (SPC-SR1-2315)
6.
neon - Llawr Cefnfor (SPC-SR1-2357)
7.
Disa - Hillsmead Governor (SPC-SR1-2104)
8.
Kida - Braith Enfys (SPC-SR1-2385)
9.
elen - Montgomery Golden Dream (SPC-SR1-2410)
10.
Disa - Merrion Marchog Du (SPC-SR1-2438)
11.
Kida - Nevern Iwan March (SPC-SR1-2388)
12.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rhett (SPC-SR1-2204)
13.
Sirpa - Eoghan Ion (SPC-SR1-2320)
14.
Disa - Rhydderfel Ceredig (SPC-SR1-1733)
15.
Sirpa - Criallt Hynfyd Mindlws (SPC-SR1-2314)
16.
elen - Pendri Welsh Magic (SPC-SR1-2545)
17.
Sirpa - Hawtocratiaid Ion (SPC-SR1-2323)
18.
Kida - Caemorgan Auron (SPC-SR1-2386)
19.
elen - Arthes O Newid (SPC-SR1-2409)
20.
elen - Mordecai Dwyn Kevyn (SPC-SR1-2411)
21. Katy - Cefnmoor Bradan (SPC-SR1-2214)
22. neon - Chasgliadau (SPC-SR1-2356)
Class Champion
Shannon. - Vehkakorven Minera (SPC-MR2-29)
Class Reserve Champion
Shannon. - Maldwyn Gwess (SPC-MR2-2344)
3.
Sirpa - KW Wynnifred (SPC-MR2-2486)
4.
Disa - Pencalow Mistral (SPC-MR2-1982)
5.
EmmiN. - Valyrian Doloris (SPC-MR2-2074)
6.
Sirpa - Atgofus O Brydferth Ion (SPC-MR2-2328)
7.
Disa - Aberhowell Downy Rose (SPC-MR2-2280)
8.
Sirpa - Miss Bydysawd Ion (SPC-MR2-2326)
9.
Kida - Caer Caprice (SPC-MR2-2539)
10.
Katy - Abigail Yawp (SPC-MR2-2202)
11.
Sirpa - Llyn Alarch Ion (SPC-MR2-2327)
12.
Kida - Cedion Moira (SPC-MR2-2534)
13.
neon - Rhianwen Mallwyd (SPC-MR2-2353)
14.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rhoda (SPC-MR2-2201)
15.
neon - Cadwalder Heilyn (SPC-MR2-2351)
16.
EmmiN. - Castlewings Beretta (SPC-MR2-2096)
17.
neon - Craigllwyn Dowlais (SPC-MR2-2352)
18.
neon - Briallen Penrose (SPC-MR2-2350)
19.
Disa - Derynant Eirianedd (SPC-MR2-1726)
20.
Katy - Esmé v.d. Rooshoeve (SPC-MR2-2219)
21. Kida - Aldryd Rhosan (SPC-MR2-2535)
22. Disa - Glenwood Rose Cariad (SPC-MR2-2120)
23. EmmiN. - Skelberry Daiquiri (SPC-MR2-2073)
24. Kida - Draycott Savanne (SPC-MR2-2537)
25. EmmiN. - Ninië (SPC-MR2-2072)
26. Katy - Gabriëlle v.d. Rooshoeve (SPC-MR2-2218)
Class Champion
Disa - Bluepond Kings Ghost (SPC-SR2-2281)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Typhoon (SPC-SR2-1923)
3.
Shannon. - Pencalow Broby (SPC-SR2-2146)
4.
EmmiN. - Wildwood Black Raven (SPC-SR2-2079)
5.
Kida - Idris Cadell (SPC-SR2-2515)
6.
EmmiN. - Cenwig Athelstan (SPC-SR2-2077)
7.
Disa - Glenwood Merrill (SPC-SR2-2253)
8.
Kida - Lloeren Trefor (SPC-SR2-2516)
9.
Katy - Nerywick King's Ransom (SPC-SR2-1346)
10.
neon - Ffion Cadfael (SPC-SR2-2349)
11.
Katy - Cefnmoor Spencer (SPC-SR2-1812)
12.
EmmiN. - Winston Rock Wren (SPC-SR2-2078)
13.
neon - Cdwgan Tramaine (SPC-SR2-2345)
14.
Katy - Cefnmoor Shaw (SPC-SR2-1813)
15.
Disa - Moana's Rhydderch (SPC-SR2-2068)
16.
neon - Pentrey Crogen (SPC-SR2-2347)
17.
neon - Llyweilun Addfwyn (SPC-SR2-2346)
18.
Sirpa - Bardd Trasig Ion (SPC-SR2-2336)
19.
Kida - Caerdydd Macao (SPC-SR2-2517)
20.
Sirpa - Arian Diemwnt Ion (SPC-SR2-2335)
21. EmmiN. - Mayhem Glazed Blueberry (SPC-SR2-2076)
22. Sirpa - A.D. Hurricane (SPC-SR2-2331)
23. Sirpa - Ymerawdwr Ion (SPC-SR2-2333)
24. Disa - Anfarwol Caregan Ciwt (SPC-SR2-1734)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Neniadol Ion (SPC-MR3-2048)
Class Reserve Champion
neon - Dauphiné du Marais (SPC-MR3-2420)
3.
Sirpa - Larrakeyah Ion (SPC-MR3-1945)
4.
Sirpa - Sidony Ion (SPC-MR3-1946)
5.
Sirpa - Koyaanisqatsi Ion (SPC-MR3-2144)
6.
neon - Balfour Rozanda (SPC-MR3-2419)
7.
neon - Knockturn Looking Glass (SPC-MR3-2421)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Kenjutsu Ion (SPC-SR3-2052)
Class Reserve Champion
neon - Waldhof Cazando (SPC-SR3-2417)
3.
Sirpa - Hadrian REB (SPC-SR3-1947)
4.
neon - Ibis du Mirel (SPC-SR3-2416)
5.
Sirpa - Casanova Ion (SPC-SR3-2140)
6.
Sirpa - Jonens Ädelherr (SPC-SR3-2051)
7.
neon - Golden Charm Ion (SPC-SR3-2418)