1. Riding Class R1, tammat -
20/40
2. Riding Class R1, orit&ruunat -
18/40
3. Riding Class R2, tammat -
22/40
4. Riding Class R2, orit&ruunat -
21/40
5. Riding Class R3, tammat -
8/40
6. Riding Class R3, orit&ruunat -
8/40
7. Driving Class R1, tammat -
21/40
8. Driving Class R1, orit&ruunat -
19/40
9. Driving Class R2, tammat -
18/40
10. Driving Class R2, orit&ruunat -
18/40
11. Driving Class R3, tammat -
5/40
12. Driving Class R3, orit&ruunat -
3/40
13. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
24/40
14. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
20/40
15. In-Hand Class R2, tammat -
20/40
16. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
16/40
17. In-Hand Class R3, tammat -
9/40
18. In-Hand Class R3, orit&ruunat -
8/40
Show Supreme Champion
EmmiN. - Valyrian Winston (SPC-SR2-2408)
Show Reserve Champion
elen - Mordecai Clayton (SPC-SR1-2426)
3. neon - Waldhof Cazando (SPC-SR3-2417)
4. elen - Creiddylad Janine Eneuwag (SPC-MR1-2526)
5. Katy - Cefnmoor Maeve Maid (SPC-MR1-2208)
6. Sakkura - Caelfall Eirwen (SPC-MR3-2093)
7. Sirpa - A.D. Hurricane (SPC-SR2-2331)
8. Sirpa - Alayna Ion (SPC-MR3-2046)
9. Sirpa - A.D. Code Berry (SPC-MR2-2325)
10. elen - Mawrfrydig Llowry (SPC-MR1-2372)
11. Sakkura - Baltair of Swildie (SPC-SR1-2105)
12. Sirpa - Elegy JDB (SPC-MR3-2042)
13. Katy - Cefnmoor Rhoda (SPC-MR2-2201)
14. Katy - Baynton Diplomat (SPC-SR1-2442)
15. Sirpa - Bristol Ion (SPC-SR3-2422)
16. Kida - Pencalow Karma (SPC-SR3-2519)
17. EmmiN. - Huovilan Larissa (SPC-MR2-2115)
18. Sakkura - Thornmere Joker (SPC-SR2-1183)
Class Champion
elen - Mawrfrydig Llowry (SPC-MR1-2372)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Anaiha Shadow (SPC-MR1-2477)
3.
Jannica - Grant Averill AD (SPC-MR1-2206)
4.
Kida - Sioned Taffy (SPC-MR1-2396)
5.
Katy - Cefnmoor Jade (SPC-MR1-2212)
6.
Sirpa - Bàislig Ion (SPC-MR1-2478)
7.
Kida - Arianell Eres (SPC-MR1-2389)
8.
Katy - Keelin Bríde (SPC-MR1-2196)
9.
elen - Llwynr Menna (SPC-MR1-2374)
10.
Sirpa - Criallt Hwyrol Weddi (SPC-MR1-2307)
11.
elen - Anwenn Cadi (SPC-MR1-2529)
12.
Kida - Llandarcy Carryl (SPC-MR1-2387)
13.
Sakkura - Shelley of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1429)
14.
Sakkura - Bealtaine of Swildie (SPC-MR1-148)
15.
Katy - Angren Màiri (SPC-MR1-2215)
16.
Sakkura - Rosetti of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1428)
17.
Kida - Caer Morcan (SPC-MR1-2489)
18.
Sirpa - Maighread Ion (SPC-MR1-2479)
19.
Sakkura - Noontide GB (SPC-MR1-1050)
20.
elen - Henfypont Tawela (SPC-MR1-2371)
Class Champion
Katy - Baynton Diplomat (SPC-SR1-2442)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Criallt Nenfwd (SPC-SR1-2316)
3.
Sirpa - Gailliam Ion (SPC-SR1-2321)
4.
Sakkura - Penryffraith Arthwr (SPC-SR1-1543)
5.
Sakkura - Louis d'Aubigny (SPC-SR1-614)
6.
Kida - Kenfig Brân (SPC-SR1-2392)
7.
Kida - Vaynor Rhydian (SPC-SR1-2393)
8.
Katy - Cefnmoor Silver Cobh (SPC-SR1-2460)
9.
Sakkura - Somhairle Ion (SPC-SR1-172)
10.
Sirpa - Criallt Euraid Teimlad (SPC-SR1-2312)
11.
Kida - Lloeren Macsen (SPC-SR1-2543)
12.
Kida - Pencawr Aldryd (SPC-SR1-2391)
13.
Sakkura - Iomhair of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1117)
14.
elen - Hwy Tegeirian (SPC-SR1-2530)
15.
Katy - Mhara Pharaoh (SPC-SR1-2457)
16.
elen - Llancefni Ifor (SPC-SR1-2375)
17.
Sirpa - Craignethan of Swildie (SPC-SR1-2318)
18.
Katy - Cadogan Colbárd (SPC-SR1-2459)
Class Champion
EmmiN. - Huovilan Larissa (SPC-MR2-2115)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Raven (SPC-MR2-1814)
3.
Sakkura - Westlea Perle (SPC-MR2-2058)
4.
Sakkura - Silverdale Agatha (SPC-MR2-40)
5.
Kida - Vaniljavaaran Moana (SPC-MR2-2297)
6.
neon - Briallen Penrose (SPC-MR2-2350)
7.
Sirpa - A.D. Geisha (SPC-MR2-2028)
8.
Katy - Caelfall Charmer (SPC-MR2-2199)
9.
Katy - A.D. River Darkness (SPC-MR2-2200)
10.
Kida - Airedale Celsey (SPC-MR2-2536)
11.
Katy - Cedion Morning Mist (SPC-MR2-1147)
12.
Kida - Pencalow Misty May (SPC-MR2-2295)
13.
neon - Rhianwen Mallwyd (SPC-MR2-2353)
14.
Sirpa - Sibrwd Ddiofal Ion (SPC-MR2-2482)
15.
neon - Craigllwyn Dowlais (SPC-MR2-2352)
16.
neon - Cadwalder Heilyn (SPC-MR2-2351)
17.
Sirpa - A.D. Tequila (SPC-MR2-2324)
18.
Kida - Pencalow Holly (SPC-MR2-2343)
19.
Sirpa - Julian Jenny AD (SPC-MR2-2483)
20.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Crispy-Coco (SPC-MR2-2130)
21. EmmiN. - Lily's Little Golden Sparkle (SPC-MR2-2132)
22. EmmiN. - Mayhem Double Chocochip (SPC-MR2-2131)
Class Champion
Sakkura - Thornmere Joker (SPC-SR2-1183)
Class Reserve Champion
EmmiN. - Cenwig Athelstan (SPC-SR2-2077)
3.
Sirpa - Cedion Cardeiriol (SPC-SR2-2334)
4.
Katy - Nerywick Regal Blue (SPC-SR2-1345)
5.
Sirpa - Rhith Anghywir Ion (SPC-SR2-2330)
6.
Natalia - Taliesin (SPC-SR2-2476)
7.
neon - Llyweilun Addfwyn (SPC-SR2-2346)
8.
Natalia - Llansan Hughes (SPC-SR2-2475)
9.
neon - Pentrey Crogen (SPC-SR2-2347)
10.
neon - Cdwgan Tramaine (SPC-SR2-2345)
11.
EmmiN. - Soulrider MO (SPC-SR2-2117)
12.
EmmiN. - Huvin Rustico (SPC-SR2-2133)
13.
neon - Ffion Cadfael (SPC-SR2-2349)
14.
Sirpa - Ar Goll Yn Breuddwydio (SPC-SR2-2329)
15.
EmmiN. - Huovilan Brandon (SPC-SR2-2116)
16.
Katy - Nerywick Thunderbird (SPC-SR2-1143)
17.
Katy - Nerywick Masterpiece (SPC-SR2-1144)
18.
Katy - Cefnmoor Loyal Chicory (SPC-SR2-1928)
19.
Sakkura - Caelfall Silver Willow (SPC-SR2-2092)
20.
Sirpa - Vinhan Silverstone (SPC-SR2-2036)
21. Kida - Caer Brochfael (SPC-SR2-2518)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Elegy JDB (SPC-MR3-2042)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Jonens Ädelmodig (SPC-MR3-2049)
3.
Sirpa - Rivendell's Shasta (SPC-MR3-1944)
4.
Kida - Pencalow Livia (SPC-MR3-2340)
5.
Sakkura - Newlow Adeline (SPC-MR3-1163)
6.
Kida - Pencalow Anairë (SPC-MR3-2339)
7.
Julia - Tigertail (SPC-MR3-2123)
8.
Sirpa - Empress Ion (SPC-MR3-2047)
Class Champion
Kida - Pencalow Karma (SPC-SR3-2519)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Jonens Snyggan (SPC-SR3-2050)
3.
Julia - Moonglitter (SPC-SR3-1680)
4.
Kida - Pencalow Belecthor (SPC-SR3-2341)
5.
Sirpa - Cleddyf Ion (SPC-SR3-2141)
6.
Sirpa - Naqoyqatsi Ion (SPC-SR3-2142)
7.
Kida - Pencalow Galant (SPC-SR3-2342)
8.
Sirpa - Wallaburra Leroy (SPC-SR3-1892)
Class Champion
elen - Creiddylad Janine Eneuwag (SPC-MR1-2526)
Class Reserve Champion
neon - Pencalow Crisiant (SPC-MR1-2363)
3.
elen - Gŵr Maeres (SPC-MR1-2415)
4.
elen - Llamsach Rhiangar (SPC-MR1-2414)
5.
Sirpa - Iarla Ion (SPC-MR1-2480)
6.
Sakkura - Alucard (SPC-MR1-578)
7.
Sakkura - Lovelace of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1614)
8.
Sirpa - Criallt Eirian Morydol (SPC-MR1-2306)
9.
Julia - Kayleigh (SPC-MR1-1679)
10.
Katy - Ardakil Dewy Mint (SPC-MR1-2464)
11.
Sakkura - Caoineag SBS (SPC-MR1-1184)
12.
Sirpa - Eira Gwyn Ion (SPC-MR1-2305)
13.
Sakkura - Daoine Sìth (SPC-MR1-1051)
14.
Sirpa - Criallt Lluchddu Myf (SPC-MR1-2308)
15.
elen - Llundein Melin Glyn Iau (SPC-MR1-2412)
16.
neon - Byd Bach (SPC-MR1-2359)
17.
Ireth - Cirinn of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1142)
18.
ScrewDriver - Ardakil Maple (SPC-MR1-2465)
19.
neon - Cariad Di-ben (SPC-MR1-2360)
20.
Ireth - Brigid of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1141)
21. neon - Gwyrddach (SPC-MR1-2361)
Class Champion
elen - Mordecai Clayton (SPC-SR1-2426)
Class Reserve Champion
ScrewDriver - Fern Iris Pàdair (SPC-SR1-2456)
3.
elen - Druidston (SPC-SR1-2425)
4.
neon - Calon Y Gaeaf (SPC-SR1-2355)
5.
Katy - Hopewood Picador (SPC-SR1-2461)
6.
Sakkura - Bruadrach of Swildie (SPC-SR1-58)
7.
Sakkura - Eachann v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR1-59)
8.
Katy - Hopewood Legacy (SPC-SR1-2462)
9.
neon - Menai Anffodus (SPC-SR1-2358)
10.
neon - Llawr Cefnfor (SPC-SR1-2357)
11.
Sakkura - Nerywick Mayhem (SPC-SR1-601)
12.
neon - Chasgliadau (SPC-SR1-2356)
13.
Sakkura - Caesarion of Swildie (SPC-SR1-2106)
14.
Katy - Cefnmoor Nelson (SPC-SR1-1821)
15.
Sirpa - Làidir Ion (SPC-SR1-2322)
16.
Sirpa - Neach-Seilge Ion (SPC-SR1-2319)
17.
Sirpa - Caer Wydion of Swildie (SPC-SR1-2317)
18.
elen - Brithafod Llywelyn (SPC-SR1-2424)
19.
Sirpa - Criallt Gwych Amrywiaeth (SPC-SR1-2313)
Class Champion
Sirpa - A.D. Code Berry (SPC-MR2-2325)
Class Reserve Champion
EmmiN. - Valyrian Candy Dust (SPC-MR2-2403)
3.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rana (SPC-MR2-2203)
4.
EmmiN. - Valyrian Scyrilla (SPC-MR2-2405)
5.
Sakkura - Ellylw of Smithloch (SPC-MR2-2113)
6.
Katy - Scilla v.d. Rooshoeve (SPC-MR2-2217)
7.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Royal Blackberry (SPC-MR2-2404)
8.
Kida - Huvin Saratoga (SPC-MR2-2502)
9.
Sirpa - Freuddwyd Anhrefnus Ion (SPC-MR2-2484)
10.
Sirpa - Duwies Hela Ion (SPC-MR2-2485)
11.
Katy - Cefnmoor Maize (SPC-MR2-1918)
12.
Katy - Cefnmoor Naughty Nougat (SPC-MR2-1926)
13.
Sirpa - Tywysoges Gaeaf Ion (SPC-MR2-1942)
14.
Kida - Cocopops (SPC-MR2-2492)
15.
Sakkura - Ardmore Beitris (SPC-MR2-2398)
16.
Kida - Honeycrush Tinka (SPC-MR2-2493)
17.
Kida - Huovilan Honey (SPC-MR2-2501)
18.
EmmiN. - Yvonne v.d. Liengeind (SPC-MR2-2406)
Class Champion
EmmiN. - Valyrian Winston (SPC-SR2-2408)
Class Reserve Champion
EmmiN. - Wiley (SPC-SR2-2288)
3.
Sirpa - Brenin Uchel Ion (SPC-SR2-2337)
4.
EmmiN. - Valyrian Clouder (SPC-SR2-2407)
5.
Katy - Cefnmoor Kinsley (SPC-SR2-1808)
6.
Sirpa - KW Ysbryd y Gaeaf (SPC-SR2-2488)
7.
Sirpa - Gêm Beryglus Ion (SPC-SR2-2487)
8.
Katy - Cefnmoor Jolly Cider (SPC-SR2-1927)
9.
Kida - Mooncloud's King Kong (SPC-SR2-2507)
10.
Kida - Mooncloud's Loki (SPC-SR2-2495)
11.
Katy - Cefnmoor King (SPC-SR2-2188)
12.
Jannica - Mooncloud's Dapples (SPC-SR2-2513)
13.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Gardex (SPC-SR2-2287)
14.
Sakkura - Caelfall Magician (SPC-SR2-2059)
15.
Sakkura - Belclare Eadric (SPC-SR2-2397)
16.
Jannica - Mooncloud's Donald (SPC-SR2-2494)
17.
Sirpa - Vinhan Tarragon (SPC-SR2-2332)
18.
indy - Cefnmoor Jelly (SPC-SR2-1917)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Alayna Ion (SPC-MR3-2046)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Bridony Ion (SPC-MR3-2423)
3.
Sirpa - PP's Garingal (SPC-MR3-2139)
4.
Sirpa - Sidony Ion (SPC-MR3-1946)
5.
Sakkura - Millhurst Rhoswen (SPC-MR3-1181)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Bristol Ion (SPC-SR3-2422)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Rivendell's Berlioz (SPC-SR3-1894)
3.
Sirpa - Gold Coin’s Splendor (SPC-SR3-1893)
Class Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Maeve Maid (SPC-MR1-2208)
Class Reserve Champion
Sakkura - Eldreth Alyn (SPC-MR1-76)
3.
neon - A.D. Heavy Candy (SPC-MR1-2429)
4.
Kida - Lloeren Delyth (SPC-MR1-2520)
5.
Sakkura - Heather of Radon (SPC-MR1-73)
6.
elen - Capelafon Annwr (SPC-MR1-2370)
7.
Katy - Cedion Annwyd (SPC-MR1-1148)
8.
elen - Trallwng Aurddolen (SPC-MR1-2413)
9.
Kida - Tiwlip Rowena (SPC-MR1-2390)
10.
Sakkura - Aoife of Swildie (SPC-MR1-2107)
11.
Sirpa - Criallt Mallt (SPC-MR1-2309)
12.
elen - Llewellyn Eiluned (SPC-MR1-86)
13.
Sirpa - Pòsadh Ròs Ion (SPC-MR1-2311)
14.
Kida - Wenfaf Maelona (SPC-MR1-2395)
15.
Katy - Cefnmoor Meala (SPC-MR1-2198)
16.
Sirpa - Criallt Tegwch Ceinwen (SPC-MR1-2481)
17.
elen - Denllech Boudica (SPC-MR1-2373)
18.
Kida - Blodeuwedd Fflur (SPC-MR1-2394)
19.
Sirpa - Kinlochruel of Swildie (SPC-MR1-2310)
20.
neon - Caer Saeth (SPC-MR1-2436)
21. Sakkura - Ceirdwen of Swildie (SPC-MR1-39)
22. Katy - Cefnmoor Trinity (SPC-MR1-2189)
23. neon - Saeth Yn Araf (SPC-MR1-2362)
24. neon - Hartwig’s Aberystwyth (SPC-MR1-2430)
Class Champion
Sakkura - Baltair of Swildie (SPC-SR1-2105)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Rhett (SPC-SR1-2204)
3.
Katy - Cedion Hwyrfrydig Rhocyn (SPC-SR1-1717)
4.
Katy - Aradawg SBS (SPC-SR1-1395)
5.
Sirpa - Hawtocratiaid Ion (SPC-SR1-2323)
6.
Sirpa - Criallt Melynfaen (SPC-SR1-2315)
7.
Sakkura - Gawain of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1950)
8.
elen - Mordecai Dwyn Kevyn (SPC-SR1-2411)
9.
Katy - Cefnmoor Bradan (SPC-SR1-2214)
10.
neon - Hawemir Dawn (SPC-SR1-2428)
11.
Kida - Nevern Iwan March (SPC-SR1-2388)
12.
Sirpa - Criallt Hynfyd Mindlws (SPC-SR1-2314)
13.
neon - Barbar Dawn (SPC-SR1-2427)
14.
elen - Arthes O Newid (SPC-SR1-2409)
15.
elen - Montgomery Golden Dream (SPC-SR1-2410)
16.
Sakkura - Samhainn of Swildie (SPC-SR1-52)
17.
Kida - Caemorgan Auron (SPC-SR1-2386)
18.
Sirpa - Eoghan Ion (SPC-SR1-2320)
19.
Sakkura - Byron of Herecia (SPC-SR1-122)
20.
Kida - Braith Enfys (SPC-SR1-2385)
Class Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Rhoda (SPC-MR2-2201)
Class Reserve Champion
neon - Caer Sunkissed (SPC-MR2-2437)
3.
Sirpa - Miss Bydysawd Ion (SPC-MR2-2326)
4.
Katy - Gabriëlle v.d. Rooshoeve (SPC-MR2-2218)
5.
Natalia - Blodeuwedd (SPC-MR2-1497)
6.
Katy - Esmé v.d. Rooshoeve (SPC-MR2-2219)
7.
Sirpa - Atgofus O Brydferth Ion (SPC-MR2-2328)
8.
Kida - Draycott Savanne (SPC-MR2-2537)
9.
Sirpa - KW Wynnifred (SPC-MR2-2486)
10.
Sirpa - Llyn Alarch Ion (SPC-MR2-2327)
11.
neon - Nerywick Hometown Glory (SPC-MR2-2527)
12.
Sakkura - Nerywick Holly (SPC-MR2-1182)
13.
Katy - Abigail Yawp (SPC-MR2-2202)
14.
EmmiN. - Huvin Ghostica (SPC-MR2-2284)
15.
Kida - Caer Caprice (SPC-MR2-2539)
16.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Candy Cane (SPC-MR2-2285)
17.
EmmiN. - Crawling Cedina (SPC-MR2-2282)
18.
EmmiN. - Arhavney Shalya (SPC-MR2-2283)
19.
Kida - Aldryd Rhosan (SPC-MR2-2535)
20.
Kida - Cedion Moira (SPC-MR2-2534)
Class Champion
Sirpa - A.D. Hurricane (SPC-SR2-2331)
Class Reserve Champion
EmmiN. - Wanteborgs Jupiter (SPC-SR2-2286)
3.
Katy - Nerywick King's Ransom (SPC-SR2-1346)
4.
Katy - Cefnmoor Spencer (SPC-SR2-1812)
5.
EmmiN. - Mangon Monster Mash (SPC-SR2-2134)
6.
Kida - Lloeren Trefor (SPC-SR2-2516)
7.
Sirpa - Ymerawdwr Ion (SPC-SR2-2333)
8.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Black Trophy (SPC-SR2-2135)
9.
Sirpa - Bardd Trasig Ion (SPC-SR2-2336)
10.
Katy - Cefnmoor Shaw (SPC-SR2-1813)
11.
Sirpa - Arian Diemwnt Ion (SPC-SR2-2335)
12.
Kida - Caerdydd Macao (SPC-SR2-2517)
13.
EmmiN. - Modern Bukowsky Stint (SPC-SR2-2136)
14.
Kida - Idris Cadell (SPC-SR2-2515)
15.
Katy - Cefnmoor Typhoon (SPC-SR2-1923)
16.
neon - Rogeston Cain (SPC-SR2-2348)
Class Champion
Sakkura - Caelfall Eirwen (SPC-MR3-2093)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Koyaanisqatsi Ion (SPC-MR3-2144)
3.
neon - Dauphiné du Marais (SPC-MR3-2420)
4.
Sirpa - Kirabo Ion (SPC-MR3-2143)
5.
neon - Balfour Rozanda (SPC-MR3-2419)
6.
Sirpa - Larrakeyah Ion (SPC-MR3-1945)
7.
Sakkura - Hollabar Harmony (SPC-MR3-2251)
8.
Sirpa - Neniadol Ion (SPC-MR3-2048)
9.
neon - Knockturn Looking Glass (SPC-MR3-2421)
Class Champion
neon - Waldhof Cazando (SPC-SR3-2417)
Class Reserve Champion
neon - Ibis du Mirel (SPC-SR3-2416)
3.
neon - Golden Charm Ion (SPC-SR3-2418)
4.
Sirpa - Hadrian REB (SPC-SR3-1947)
5.
Sirpa - Casanova Ion (SPC-SR3-2140)
6.
Sakkura - Caelfall Raghnall (SPC-SR3-2094)
7.
Sirpa - Jonens Ädelherr (SPC-SR3-2051)
8.
Sirpa - Kenjutsu Ion (SPC-SR3-2052)