1. Riding Class R1, tammat -
28/40
2. Riding Class R1, orit&ruunat -
23/40
3. Riding Class R2, tammat -
19/40
4. Riding Class R2, orit&ruunat -
16/40
5. Riding Class R3, tammat -
7/40
6. Riding Class R3, orit&ruunat -
8/40
7. Driving Class R1, tammat -
16/40
8. Driving Class R1, orit&ruunat -
16/40
9. Driving Class R2, tammat -
20/40
10. Driving Class R2, orit&ruunat -
20/40
11. Driving Class R3, tammat -
4/40
12. Driving Class R3, orit&ruunat -
3/40
13. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
25/40
14. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
23/40
15. In-Hand Class R2, tammat -
16/40
16. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
21/40
17. In-Hand Class R3, tammat -
7/40
18. In-Hand Class R3, orit&ruunat -
7/40
Show Supreme Champion
Sirpa - Hadrian REB (SPC-SR3-1947)
Show Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Caer Wydion of Swildie (SPC-SR1-2317)
3. Sirpa - Jonens Ädelmodig (SPC-MR3-2049)
4. elen - Gwynt O Newid (SPC-SR1-204)
5. neon - Llawr Cefnfor (SPC-SR1-2357)
6. Katy - Cefnmoor Maeve Maid (SPC-MR1-2208)
7. Kida - Pencalow Galant (SPC-SR3-2342)
8. Kida - Mooncloud's King Kong (SPC-SR2-2507)
9. Katy - Agateyard Whiteout (SPC-SR2-1915)
10. Sirpa - Alayna Ion (SPC-MR3-2046)
11. neon - Gwyrddach (SPC-MR1-2361)
12. Sirpa - Miss Bydysawd Ion (SPC-MR2-2326)
13. Sonja - Lavender Snow (SPC-MR2-1531)
14. Kida - Lloeren Trefor (SPC-SR2-2516)
15. neon - Golden Charm Ion (SPC-SR3-2418)
16. elen - Gŵr Maeres (SPC-MR1-2415)
17. ScrewDriver - Cefnmoor Azurite (SPC-MR2-1924)
18. neon - Knockturn Looking Glass (SPC-MR3-2421)
Class Champion
neon - Gwyrddach (SPC-MR1-2361)
Class Reserve Champion
Lumikatti - Gooseberry Aries (SPC-MR1-2171)
3.
Lumikatti - Miss Velour (SPC-MR1-2172)
4.
Kida - Arianell Eres (SPC-MR1-2389)
5.
Kida - Llandarcy Carryl (SPC-MR1-2387)
6.
Katy - Keelin Bríde (SPC-MR1-2196)
7.
neon - Pencalow Crisiant (SPC-MR1-2363)
8.
neon - Cariad Di-ben (SPC-MR1-2360)
9.
Katy - Angren Màiri (SPC-MR1-2215)
10.
elen - Llwynr Menna (SPC-MR1-2374)
11.
Sonja - Amethyst Dael (SPC-MR1-1554)
12.
Sonja - Llachar Seren (SPC-MR1-1552)
13.
Katy - Cefnmoor Jade (SPC-MR1-2212)
14.
Kida - Caer Morcan (SPC-MR1-2489)
15.
neon - Byd Bach (SPC-MR1-2359)
16.
Lumikatti - Ancient Deity DF (SPC-MR1-2169)
17.
Lumikatti - Gooseberry Ghostbuster (SPC-MR1-2170)
18.
Kida - Sioned Taffy (SPC-MR1-2396)
19.
Sirpa - Maighread Ion (SPC-MR1-2479)
20.
Sirpa - Criallt Hwyrol Weddi (SPC-MR1-2307)
21. Jannica - Grant Averill AD (SPC-MR1-2206)
22. Sirpa - Bàislig Ion (SPC-MR1-2478)
23. Sirpa - Anaiha Shadow (SPC-MR1-2477)
24. elen - Mawrfrydig Llowry (SPC-MR1-2372)
25. elen - Henfypont Tawela (SPC-MR1-2371)
26. Sonja - Diablo Rose (SPC-MR1-1555)
27. Sonja - Angailla (SPC-MR1-1553)
28. elen - Penlaidd Melynwyn (SPC-MR1-2369)
Class Champion
neon - Llawr Cefnfor (SPC-SR1-2357)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Cadogan Colbárd (SPC-SR1-2459)
3.
neon - Menai Anffodus (SPC-SR1-2358)
4.
elen - Pryderi Leolin (SPC-SR1-47)
5.
Katy - Cefnmoor Silver Cobh (SPC-SR1-2460)
6.
elen - Llancefni Ifor (SPC-SR1-2375)
7.
Kida - Pencawr Aldryd (SPC-SR1-2391)
8.
Sirpa - Criallt Nenfwd (SPC-SR1-2316)
9.
Katy - Baynton Diplomat (SPC-SR1-2442)
10.
Sirpa - Gailliam Ion (SPC-SR1-2321)
11.
Kida - Vaynor Rhydian (SPC-SR1-2393)
12.
elen - Brenin Y Llyn Wedi Rhewi (SPC-SR1-101)
13.
neon - Calon Y Gaeaf (SPC-SR1-2355)
14.
Kida - Kenfig Brân (SPC-SR1-2392)
15.
Sonja - Bam-Bam (SPC-SR1-1547)
16.
Sirpa - Criallt Euraid Teimlad (SPC-SR1-2312)
17.
Sonja - Braveheart Dael (SPC-SR1-1548)
18.
neon - Chasgliadau (SPC-SR1-2356)
19.
elen - Coethwyr Blwchfardd (SPC-SR1-2376)
20.
Sonja - Fine N Dandy (SPC-SR1-1546)
21. Sonja - Doomsday Devil (SPC-SR1-1549)
22. Katy - Mhara Pharaoh (SPC-SR1-2457)
23. Sirpa - Craignethan of Swildie (SPC-SR1-2318)
Class Champion
Sonja - Lavender Snow (SPC-MR2-1531)
Class Reserve Champion
Natalia - Blodeuwedd (SPC-MR2-1497)
3.
Shannon. - Maldwyn Gwess (SPC-MR2-2344)
4.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rosana (SPC-MR2-2187)
5.
Kida - Pencalow Misty May (SPC-MR2-2295)
6.
Kida - Vaniljavaaran Moana (SPC-MR2-2297)
7.
Sirpa - A.D. Tequila (SPC-MR2-2324)
8.
Katy - Cefnmoor Raven (SPC-MR2-1814)
9.
Sonja - Frostlow Abyss (SPC-MR2-1533)
10.
Katy - A.D. River Darkness (SPC-MR2-2200)
11.
Sirpa - Julian Jenny AD (SPC-MR2-2483)
12.
Sonja - Blondie Brownie (SPC-MR2-1530)
13.
Shannon. - Vehkakorven Minera (SPC-MR2-29)
14.
Katy - Caelfall Charmer (SPC-MR2-2199)
15.
Kida - Pencalow Holly (SPC-MR2-2343)
16.
Kida - Caldwell Wanda (SPC-MR2-2296)
17.
Sirpa - Sibrwd Ddiofal Ion (SPC-MR2-2482)
18.
Sonja - Snowcloud Dael (SPC-MR2-1532)
19.
Sirpa - A.D. Geisha (SPC-MR2-2028)
Class Champion
Katy - Agateyard Whiteout (SPC-SR2-1915)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Nerywick Masterpiece (SPC-SR2-1144)
3.
Sirpa - Ar Goll Yn Breuddwydio (SPC-SR2-2329)
4.
Sirpa - Rhith Anghywir Ion (SPC-SR2-2330)
5.
Sirpa - Cedion Cardeiriol (SPC-SR2-2334)
6.
Kida - Caer Brochfael (SPC-SR2-2518)
7.
Sirpa - Vinhan Silverstone (SPC-SR2-2036)
8.
ScrewDriver - Cefnmoor Bronze (SPC-SR2-1921)
9.
Sonja - Baddeley (SPC-SR2-1525)
10.
Natalia - Taliesin (SPC-SR2-2476)
11.
Katy - Cefnmoor Loyal Chicory (SPC-SR2-1928)
12.
Sonja - Pencalow Moonfox (SPC-SR2-1523)
13.
Sonja - Castaway Charisma (SPC-SR2-1526)
14.
Natalia - Llansan Hughes (SPC-SR2-2475)
15.
Shannon. - Pencalow Broby (SPC-SR2-2146)
16.
Sonja - Claridge One Man Team (SPC-SR2-1524)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Jonens Ädelmodig (SPC-MR3-2049)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Rivendell's Shasta (SPC-MR3-1944)
3.
Kida - Pencalow Anairë (SPC-MR3-2339)
4.
Sirpa - Empress Ion (SPC-MR3-2047)
5.
Julia - Tigertail (SPC-MR3-2123)
6.
Sirpa - Elegy JDB (SPC-MR3-2042)
7.
Kida - Pencalow Livia (SPC-MR3-2340)
Class Champion
Kida - Pencalow Galant (SPC-SR3-2342)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Pencalow Belecthor (SPC-SR3-2341)
3.
Sirpa - Jonens Snyggan (SPC-SR3-2050)
4.
Kida - Pencalow Karma (SPC-SR3-2519)
5.
Sirpa - Cleddyf Ion (SPC-SR3-2141)
6.
Sirpa - Naqoyqatsi Ion (SPC-SR3-2142)
7.
Sirpa - Wallaburra Leroy (SPC-SR3-1892)
8.
Julia - Moonglitter (SPC-SR3-1680)
Class Champion
elen - Gŵr Maeres (SPC-MR1-2415)
Class Reserve Champion
Sakkura - Alucard (SPC-MR1-578)
3.
Sonja - Euraidd Marigold (SPC-MR1-1638)
4.
Sonja - Afterbeat Dael (SPC-MR1-1557)
5.
Sirpa - Iarla Ion (SPC-MR1-2480)
6.
elen - Llundein Melin Glyn Iau (SPC-MR1-2412)
7.
Katy - Ardakil Dewy Mint (SPC-MR1-2464)
8.
Katy - Deermore Molly (SPC-MR1-2466)
9.
Sonja - A.D. Amelina (SPC-MR1-1584)
10.
Sirpa - Criallt Lluchddu Myf (SPC-MR1-2308)
11.
ScrewDriver - Ardakil Maple (SPC-MR1-2465)
12.
Katy - Hopewood Irish Lily (SPC-MR1-2470)
13.
Sonja - Afterglow (SPC-MR1-1556)
14.
Sirpa - Criallt Eirian Morydol (SPC-MR1-2306)
15.
elen - Llamsach Rhiangar (SPC-MR1-2414)
16.
Sirpa - Eira Gwyn Ion (SPC-MR1-2305)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Caer Wydion of Swildie (SPC-SR1-2317)
Class Reserve Champion
Sonja - Cedion Llinaidd (SPC-SR1-1588)
3.
Sonja - Godewyn (SPC-SR1-1550)
4.
elen - Pŵer Yn Y Pŵer (SPC-SR1-174)
5.
ScrewDriver - Fern Iris Pàdair (SPC-SR1-2456)
6.
elen - Mordecai Clayton (SPC-SR1-2426)
7.
Sonja - A.D. Playboy Prince (SPC-SR1-1589)
8.
Sirpa - Neach-Seilge Ion (SPC-SR1-2319)
9.
Katy - Hopewood Picador (SPC-SR1-2461)
10.
Katy - Hopewood Legacy (SPC-SR1-2462)
11.
Sonja - Diabolic Dael (SPC-SR1-1551)
12.
elen - Brithafod Llywelyn (SPC-SR1-2424)
13.
Sirpa - Làidir Ion (SPC-SR1-2322)
14.
Sirpa - Criallt Gwych Amrywiaeth (SPC-SR1-2313)
15.
Jannica - Royston AD (SPC-SR1-2205)
16.
elen - Druidston (SPC-SR1-2425)
Class Champion
ScrewDriver - Cefnmoor Azurite (SPC-MR2-1924)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Lavender (SPC-MR2-1922)
3.
neon - Rhianwen Mallwyd (SPC-MR2-2353)
4.
Sirpa - Freuddwyd Anhrefnus Ion (SPC-MR2-2484)
5.
Kida - Huvin Saratoga (SPC-MR2-2502)
6.
Sonja - A.D. Angwyn (SPC-MR2-1585)
7.
Sonja - Frostbite Dael (SPC-MR2-1539)
8.
Sirpa - Duwies Hela Ion (SPC-MR2-2485)
9.
Katy - Cefnmoor Harper (SPC-MR2-1410)
10.
Sirpa - Tywysoges Gaeaf Ion (SPC-MR2-1942)
11.
Sonja - Viva La Diva (SPC-MR2-1537)
12.
Sirpa - A.D. Code Berry (SPC-MR2-2325)
13.
Kida - Huovilan Honey (SPC-MR2-2501)
14.
neon - Briallen Penrose (SPC-MR2-2350)
15.
Sonja - Pencalow Matilda (SPC-MR2-1586)
16.
Kida - Honeycrush Tinka (SPC-MR2-2493)
17.
Kida - Cocopops (SPC-MR2-2492)
18.
neon - Cadwalder Heilyn (SPC-MR2-2351)
19.
neon - Craigllwyn Dowlais (SPC-MR2-2352)
20.
ScrewDriver - Cefnmoor Baked Alaska (SPC-MR2-1920)
Class Champion
Kida - Mooncloud's King Kong (SPC-SR2-2507)
Class Reserve Champion
neon - Llyweilun Addfwyn (SPC-SR2-2346)
3.
Sirpa - Vinhan Tarragon (SPC-SR2-2332)
4.
Sonja - Benjamin Dael (SPC-SR2-1538)
5.
ScrewDriver - Cefnmoor Keir (SPC-SR2-1595)
6.
Katy - Cefnmoor Jolly Cider (SPC-SR2-1927)
7.
Jannica - Mooncloud's Dapples (SPC-SR2-2513)
8.
neon - Cdwgan Tramaine (SPC-SR2-2345)
9.
neon - Ffion Cadfael (SPC-SR2-2349)
10.
indy - Cefnmoor Jelly (SPC-SR2-1917)
11.
neon - Pentrey Crogen (SPC-SR2-2347)
12.
Sonja - Borderline Chaos (SPC-SR2-1528)
13.
Sirpa - Gêm Beryglus Ion (SPC-SR2-2487)
14.
Kida - Mooncloud's Loki (SPC-SR2-2495)
15.
Sonja - Dawnbreaker (SPC-SR2-1527)
16.
Jannica - Mooncloud's Donald (SPC-SR2-2494)
17.
Katy - Agateyard Snowstorm (SPC-SR2-1909)
18.
Sonja - Dawnstorm Dael (SPC-SR2-1529)
19.
Sirpa - KW Ysbryd y Gaeaf (SPC-SR2-2488)
20.
Sirpa - Brenin Uchel Ion (SPC-SR2-2337)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Alayna Ion (SPC-MR3-2046)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Bridony Ion (SPC-MR3-2423)
3.
Sirpa - Sidony Ion (SPC-MR3-1946)
4.
Sirpa - PP's Garingal (SPC-MR3-2139)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Hadrian REB (SPC-SR3-1947)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Gold Coin’s Splendor (SPC-SR3-1893)
3.
Sirpa - Bristol Ion (SPC-SR3-2422)
Class Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Maeve Maid (SPC-MR1-2208)
Class Reserve Champion
neon - A.D. Heavy Candy (SPC-MR1-2429)
3.
Sirpa - Kinlochruel of Swildie (SPC-MR1-2310)
4.
neon - Caer Saeth (SPC-MR1-2436)
5.
Sirpa - Criallt Tegwch Ceinwen (SPC-MR1-2481)
6.
Kida - Wenfaf Maelona (SPC-MR1-2395)
7.
Katy - Cefnmoor Meala (SPC-MR1-2198)
8.
neon - Saeth Yn Araf (SPC-MR1-2362)
9.
Katy - Cloudsdale Shimmer Dreams (SPC-MR1-2446)
10.
Sonja - Gwynedd Mererid (SPC-MR1-1639)
11.
elen - Denllech Boudica (SPC-MR1-2373)
12.
Julia - Kayleigh (SPC-MR1-1679)
13.
Kida - Tiwlip Rowena (SPC-MR1-2390)
14.
elen - Trallwng Aurddolen (SPC-MR1-2413)
15.
neon - Hartwig’s Aberystwyth (SPC-MR1-2430)
16.
Kida - Blodeuwedd Fflur (SPC-MR1-2394)
17.
elen - Llewellyn Eiluned (SPC-MR1-86)
18.
Kida - Lloeren Delyth (SPC-MR1-2520)
19.
Katy - Cefnmoor Trinity (SPC-MR1-2189)
20.
Sonja - Sweetheart Dael (SPC-MR1-2110)
21. Sonja - Melrose Dael (SPC-MR1-1640)
22. elen - Capelafon Annwr (SPC-MR1-2370)
23. Sirpa - Criallt Mallt (SPC-MR1-2309)
24. Sonja - FGW Briallen Delyth (SPC-MR1-1641)
25. Sirpa - Pòsadh Ròs Ion (SPC-MR1-2311)
Class Champion
elen - Gwynt O Newid (SPC-SR1-204)
Class Reserve Champion
Sonja - Arian Aflonydd (SPC-SR1-1670)
3.
Kida - Caemorgan Auron (SPC-SR1-2386)
4.
Kida - Nevern Iwan March (SPC-SR1-2388)
5.
Katy - Maldwyn Sprightly Bright (SPC-SR1-2194)
6.
Sonja - Arentino Dael (SPC-SR1-1635)
7.
Sirpa - Criallt Melynfaen (SPC-SR1-2315)
8.
elen - Mordecai Dwyn Kevyn (SPC-SR1-2411)
9.
Sirpa - Criallt Hynfyd Mindlws (SPC-SR1-2314)
10.
Kida - Braith Enfys (SPC-SR1-2385)
11.
Shannon. - A.D. Destin To Dream (SPC-SR1-2181)
12.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rhett (SPC-SR1-2204)
13.
neon - Hawemir Dawn (SPC-SR1-2428)
14.
neon - Barbar Dawn (SPC-SR1-2427)
15.
Sirpa - Hawtocratiaid Ion (SPC-SR1-2323)
16.
Sirpa - Eoghan Ion (SPC-SR1-2320)
17.
Katy - Cefnmoor Bradan (SPC-SR1-2214)
18.
Shannon. - Deryn Du (SPC-SR1-152)
19.
elen - Montgomery Golden Dream (SPC-SR1-2410)
20.
Katy - Poniniemen Bourbon Bundt (SPC-SR1-2209)
21. Sonja - Govynyon Montgomery (SPC-SR1-569)
22. Sonja - Gwynedd Eisteddwod (SPC-SR1-1636)
23. elen - Arthes O Newid (SPC-SR1-2409)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Miss Bydysawd Ion (SPC-MR2-2326)
Class Reserve Champion
Sonja - Cedion Crisiant Aldyth (SPC-MR2-1669)
3.
Lumikatti - Melanie v. Moons (SPC-MR2-2167)
4.
Sirpa - Atgofus O Brydferth Ion (SPC-MR2-2328)
5.
Katy - Abigail Yawp (SPC-MR2-2202)
6.
Lumikatti - Llanfyllin Llwyn (SPC-MR2-2166)
7.
neon - Caer Sunkissed (SPC-MR2-2437)
8.
Katy - Agateyard Apple Pie (SPC-MR2-1908)
9.
Sirpa - Llyn Alarch Ion (SPC-MR2-2327)
10.
Sonja - Vinhan Belicia (SPC-MR2-1637)
11.
Shannon. - Pencalow Edna (SPC-MR2-2152)
12.
Katy - Applepentre Cranberry (SPC-MR2-1904)
13.
Sirpa - KW Wynnifred (SPC-MR2-2486)
14.
Sonja - Frostfall Dael (SPC-MR2-2109)
15.
Sonja - Snowlight Dael (SPC-MR2-2108)
16.
Katy - Applepentre Gold (SPC-MR2-1910)
Class Champion
Kida - Lloeren Trefor (SPC-SR2-2516)
Class Reserve Champion
Shannon. - Pencalow Topaz (SPC-SR2-2149)
3.
Sonja - Oliver REB (SPC-SR2-2193)
4.
Katy - Cefnmoor Shaw (SPC-SR2-1813)
5.
neon - Rogeston Cain (SPC-SR2-2348)
6.
Sirpa - Ymerawdwr Ion (SPC-SR2-2333)
7.
ScrewDriver - Cefnmoor Pinecone (SPC-SR2-1919)
8.
Sonja - Vinhan Coyle (SPC-SR2-1633)
9.
Sirpa - Bardd Trasig Ion (SPC-SR2-2336)
10.
Kida - Idris Cadell (SPC-SR2-2515)
11.
Katy - Cefnmoor Spencer (SPC-SR2-1812)
12.
Shannon. - A.D. Diamant (SPC-SR2-2182)
13.
Sirpa - Arian Diemwnt Ion (SPC-SR2-2335)
14.
Sonja - Pencalow Buttons (SPC-SR2-1587)
15.
Lumikatti - Aur Dieflig (SPC-SR2-2168)
16.
Sonja - Chigeon Duke (SPC-SR2-1634)
17.
Sirpa - Cefnmoor Spike (SPC-SR2-1599)
18.
Kida - Caerdydd Macao (SPC-SR2-2517)
19.
Shannon. - On The Rocks (SPC-SR2-2183)
20.
Kida - Topsham Sundance (SPC-SR2-2292)
21. Sirpa - A.D. Hurricane (SPC-SR2-2331)
Class Champion
neon - Knockturn Looking Glass (SPC-MR3-2421)
Class Reserve Champion
neon - Balfour Rozanda (SPC-MR3-2419)
3.
Sirpa - Kirabo Ion (SPC-MR3-2143)
4.
Sirpa - Neniadol Ion (SPC-MR3-2048)
5.
Sirpa - Larrakeyah Ion (SPC-MR3-1945)
6.
neon - Dauphiné du Marais (SPC-MR3-2420)
7.
Sirpa - Koyaanisqatsi Ion (SPC-MR3-2144)
Class Champion
neon - Golden Charm Ion (SPC-SR3-2418)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Rivendell's Berlioz (SPC-SR3-1894)
3.
Sirpa - Kenjutsu Ion (SPC-SR3-2052)
4.
Sirpa - Jonens Ädelherr (SPC-SR3-2051)
5.
Sirpa - Casanova Ion (SPC-SR3-2140)
6.
neon - Waldhof Cazando (SPC-SR3-2417)
7.
neon - Ibis du Mirel (SPC-SR3-2416)