1. Riding Class R1, tammat -
12/40
2. Riding Class R1, orit&ruunat -
11/40
3. Riding Class R2, tammat -
8/40
4. Riding Class R2, orit&ruunat -
5/40
5. Driving Class R1, tammat -
4/40
6. Driving Class R1, orit&ruunat -
4/40
7. Driving Class R2, tammat -
12/40
8. Driving Class R2, orit&ruunat -
12/40
9. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
12/40
10. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
9/40
11. In-Hand Class R2, tammat -
5/40
12. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
9/40
Show Supreme Champion
neon - Pencalow Crisiant (SPC-MR1-2363)
Show Reserve Champion
Kida - Blodeuwedd Fflur (SPC-MR1-2394)
3. Kida - Mooncloud's Loki (SPC-SR2-2495)
4. EmmiN. - Valyrian Doloris (SPC-MR2-2074)
5. elen - Coethwyr Blwchfardd (SPC-SR1-2376)
6. elen - Gŵr Maeres (SPC-MR1-2415)
7. EmmiN. - Yvonne v.d. Liengeind (SPC-MR2-2406)
8. Kida - Vaniljavaaran Moana (SPC-MR2-2297)
9. elen - Brithafod Llywelyn (SPC-SR1-2424)
10. EmmiN. - Mayhem Gardex (SPC-SR2-2287)
11. elen - Montgomery Golden Dream (SPC-SR1-2410)
12. neon - Rogeston Cain (SPC-SR2-2348)
Class Champion
neon - Pencalow Crisiant (SPC-MR1-2363)
Class Reserve Champion
elen - Henfypont Tawela (SPC-MR1-2371)
3.
Kida - Sioned Taffy (SPC-MR1-2396)
4.
neon - Byd Bach (SPC-MR1-2359)
5.
Kida - Arianell Eres (SPC-MR1-2389)
6.
Kida - Llandarcy Carryl (SPC-MR1-2387)
7.
elen - Llwynr Menna (SPC-MR1-2374)
8.
neon - Gwyrddach (SPC-MR1-2361)
9.
elen - Mawrfrydig Llowry (SPC-MR1-2372)
10.
Kida - Caer Morcan (SPC-MR1-2489)
11.
neon - Cariad Di-ben (SPC-MR1-2360)
12.
elen - Penlaidd Melynwyn (SPC-MR1-2369)
Class Champion
elen - Coethwyr Blwchfardd (SPC-SR1-2376)
Class Reserve Champion
neon - Llawr Cefnfor (SPC-SR1-2357)
3.
Kida - Pencawr Aldryd (SPC-SR1-2391)
4.
neon - Calon Y Gaeaf (SPC-SR1-2355)
5.
neon - Chasgliadau (SPC-SR1-2356)
6.
elen - Llancefni Ifor (SPC-SR1-2375)
7.
elen - Pryderi Leolin (SPC-SR1-47)
8.
Kida - Kenfig Brân (SPC-SR1-2392)
9.
Kida - Vaynor Rhydian (SPC-SR1-2393)
10.
neon - Menai Anffodus (SPC-SR1-2358)
11.
elen - Brenin Y Llyn Wedi Rhewi (SPC-SR1-101)
Class Champion
Kida - Vaniljavaaran Moana (SPC-MR2-2297)
Class Reserve Champion
EmmiN. - Lily's Little Golden Sparkle (SPC-MR2-2132)
3.
Kida - Pencalow Holly (SPC-MR2-2343)
4.
Kida - Pencalow Misty May (SPC-MR2-2295)
5.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Crispy-Coco (SPC-MR2-2130)
6.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Double Chocochip (SPC-MR2-2131)
7.
EmmiN. - Huovilan Larissa (SPC-MR2-2115)
8.
Kida - Caldwell Wanda (SPC-MR2-2296)
Class Champion
EmmiN. - Mayhem Gardex (SPC-SR2-2287)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Caer Brochfael (SPC-SR2-2518)
3.
EmmiN. - Soulrider MO (SPC-SR2-2117)
4.
EmmiN. - Huvin Rustico (SPC-SR2-2133)
5.
EmmiN. - Huovilan Brandon (SPC-SR2-2116)
Class Champion
elen - Gŵr Maeres (SPC-MR1-2415)
Class Reserve Champion
Sakkura - Alucard (SPC-MR1-578)
3.
elen - Llamsach Rhiangar (SPC-MR1-2414)
4.
elen - Llundein Melin Glyn Iau (SPC-MR1-2412)
Class Champion
elen - Brithafod Llywelyn (SPC-SR1-2424)
Class Reserve Champion
elen - Mordecai Clayton (SPC-SR1-2426)
3.
elen - Druidston (SPC-SR1-2425)
4.
elen - Pŵer Yn Y Pŵer (SPC-SR1-174)
Class Champion
EmmiN. - Yvonne v.d. Liengeind (SPC-MR2-2406)
Class Reserve Champion
EmmiN. - Valyrian Candy Dust (SPC-MR2-2403)
3.
neon - Craigllwyn Dowlais (SPC-MR2-2352)
4.
Kida - Honeycrush Tinka (SPC-MR2-2493)
5.
neon - Briallen Penrose (SPC-MR2-2350)
6.
neon - Rhianwen Mallwyd (SPC-MR2-2353)
7.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Royal Blackberry (SPC-MR2-2404)
8.
neon - Cadwalder Heilyn (SPC-MR2-2351)
9.
Kida - Cocopops (SPC-MR2-2492)
10.
Kida - Huvin Saratoga (SPC-MR2-2502)
11.
Kida - Huovilan Honey (SPC-MR2-2501)
12.
EmmiN. - Valyrian Scyrilla (SPC-MR2-2405)
Class Champion
Kida - Mooncloud's Loki (SPC-SR2-2495)
Class Reserve Champion
neon - Pentrey Crogen (SPC-SR2-2347)
3.
EmmiN. - Cenwig Athelstan (SPC-SR2-2077)
4.
EmmiN. - Winston Rock Wren (SPC-SR2-2078)
5.
Jannica - Mooncloud's Dapples (SPC-SR2-2513)
6.
neon - Ffion Cadfael (SPC-SR2-2349)
7.
neon - Llyweilun Addfwyn (SPC-SR2-2346)
8.
EmmiN. - Wildwood Black Raven (SPC-SR2-2079)
9.
Kida - Mooncloud's King Kong (SPC-SR2-2507)
10.
neon - Cdwgan Tramaine (SPC-SR2-2345)
11.
Jannica - Mooncloud's Donald (SPC-SR2-2494)
12.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Glazed Blueberry (SPC-SR2-2076)
Class Champion
Kida - Blodeuwedd Fflur (SPC-MR1-2394)
Class Reserve Champion
elen - Llewellyn Eiluned (SPC-MR1-86)
3.
neon - A.D. Heavy Candy (SPC-MR1-2429)
4.
Kida - Lloeren Delyth (SPC-MR1-2520)
5.
elen - Trallwng Aurddolen (SPC-MR1-2413)
6.
neon - Saeth Yn Araf (SPC-MR1-2362)
7.
elen - Denllech Boudica (SPC-MR1-2373)
8.
Kida - Tiwlip Rowena (SPC-MR1-2390)
9.
neon - Hartwig’s Aberystwyth (SPC-MR1-2430)
10.
neon - Caer Saeth (SPC-MR1-2436)
11.
Kida - Wenfaf Maelona (SPC-MR1-2395)
12.
elen - Capelafon Annwr (SPC-MR1-2370)
Class Champion
elen - Montgomery Golden Dream (SPC-SR1-2410)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Braith Enfys (SPC-SR1-2385)
3.
Kida - Caemorgan Auron (SPC-SR1-2386)
4.
elen - Mordecai Dwyn Kevyn (SPC-SR1-2411)
5.
Kida - Nevern Iwan March (SPC-SR1-2388)
6.
neon - Barbar Dawn (SPC-SR1-2427)
7.
neon - Hawemir Dawn (SPC-SR1-2428)
8.
elen - Arthes O Newid (SPC-SR1-2409)
9.
elen - Gwynt O Newid (SPC-SR1-204)
Class Champion
EmmiN. - Valyrian Doloris (SPC-MR2-2074)
Class Reserve Champion
EmmiN. - Ninië (SPC-MR2-2072)
3.
EmmiN. - Skelberry Daiquiri (SPC-MR2-2073)
4.
EmmiN. - Castlewings Beretta (SPC-MR2-2096)
5.
neon - Caer Sunkissed (SPC-MR2-2437)
Class Champion
neon - Rogeston Cain (SPC-SR2-2348)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Caerdydd Macao (SPC-SR2-2517)
3.
EmmiN. - Modern Bukowsky Stint (SPC-SR2-2136)
4.
EmmiN. - Wanteborgs Jupiter (SPC-SR2-2286)
5.
Kida - Lloeren Trefor (SPC-SR2-2516)
6.
EmmiN. - Mangon Monster Mash (SPC-SR2-2134)
7.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Black Trophy (SPC-SR2-2135)
8.
Kida - Topsham Sundance (SPC-SR2-2292)
9.
Kida - Idris Cadell (SPC-SR2-2515)