1. Open Class Riding, tammat -
24/40
2. Open Class Riding, orit&ruunat -
25/40
3. Open Class Driving, tammat -
25/40
4. Open Class Driving, orit&ruunat -
27/40
5. Open Class In-Hand, tammat -
23/40
6. Open Class In-Hand, orit&ruunat -
25/40
Show Supreme Champion
neon - Craigllwyn Dowlais (SPC-MR2-2352)
Show Reserve Champion
neon - Cdwgan Tramaine (SPC-SR2-2345)
3. EmmiN. - Valyrian Juvena (SPC-MR2-2401)
4. elen - Llewellyn Eiluned (SPC-MR1-86)
5. Crimis - Gabian Dael (SPC-SR1-2257)
6. Kida - Windstone Bergerac (SPC-SR2-2291)
Class Champion
EmmiN. - Valyrian Juvena (SPC-MR2-2401)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Rivendell's Shasta (SPC-MR3-1944)
3.
Kida - Sioned Taffy (SPC-MR1-2396)
4.
EmmiN. - Maybecks Jupina (SPC-MR2-2402)
5.
Katy - Angren Màiri (SPC-MR1-2215)
6.
Jannica - Grant Averill AD (SPC-MR1-2206)
7.
elen - Henfypont Tawela (SPC-MR1-2371)
8.
Sirpa - Empress Ion (SPC-MR3-2047)
9.
neon - Cariad Di-ben (SPC-MR1-2360)
10.
Katy - Cefnmoor Jade (SPC-MR1-2212)
11.
neon - Pencalow Crisiant (SPC-MR1-2363)
12.
Katy - Keelin Bríde (SPC-MR1-2196)
13.
elen - Penlaidd Melynwyn (SPC-MR1-2369)
14.
Sirpa - Jonens Ädelmodig (SPC-MR3-2049)
15.
Sirpa - Elegy JDB (SPC-MR3-2042)
16.
elen - Llwynr Menna (SPC-MR1-2374)
17.
EmmiN. - Valyrian Sugarblush (SPC-MR2-2400)
18.
Kida - Llandarcy Carryl (SPC-MR1-2387)
19.
elen - Mawrfrydig Llowry (SPC-MR1-2372)
20.
EmmiN. - Valyrian Cotton Candy (SPC-MR2-2399)
21. Kida - Arianell Eres (SPC-MR1-2389)
22. neon - Byd Bach (SPC-MR1-2359)
23. neon - Gwyrddach (SPC-MR1-2361)
24. Kida - Cadogan Eirwen (SPC-MR2-2279)
Class Champion
Kida - Windstone Bergerac (SPC-SR2-2291)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Kenfig Brân (SPC-SR1-2392)
3.
EmmiN. - Huovilan Brandon (SPC-SR2-2116)
4.
elen - Brenin Y Llyn Wedi Rhewi (SPC-SR1-101)
5.
Katy - Cefnmoor Silver Cobh (SPC-SR1-2460)
6.
Sirpa - Jonens Snyggan (SPC-SR3-2050)
7.
Ireth - Sultain of Swildie (SPC-SR1-2213)
8.
Crimis - Roscoff Sugarcraft (SPC-SR1-2258)
9.
Katy - Mhara Pharaoh (SPC-SR1-2457)
10.
EmmiN. - Huvin Rustico (SPC-SR2-2133)
11.
Katy - Baynton Diplomat (SPC-SR1-2442)
12.
EmmiN. - Soulrider MO (SPC-SR2-2117)
13.
Kida - Pencawr Aldryd (SPC-SR1-2391)
14.
neon - Chasgliadau (SPC-SR1-2356)
15.
Sirpa - Cleddyf Ion (SPC-SR3-2141)
16.
Sirpa - Naqoyqatsi Ion (SPC-SR3-2142)
17.
EmmiN. - Winston Rock Wren (SPC-SR2-2078)
18.
elen - Pryderi Leolin (SPC-SR1-47)
19.
elen - Coethwyr Blwchfardd (SPC-SR1-2376)
20.
neon - Calon Y Gaeaf (SPC-SR1-2355)
21. Sirpa - Wallaburra Leroy (SPC-SR3-1892)
22. Kida - Vaynor Rhydian (SPC-SR1-2393)
23. neon - Menai Anffodus (SPC-SR1-2358)
24. neon - Llawr Cefnfor (SPC-SR1-2357)
25. elen - Llancefni Ifor (SPC-SR1-2375)
Class Champion
neon - Craigllwyn Dowlais (SPC-MR2-2352)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Alayna Ion (SPC-MR3-2046)
3.
neon - Rhianwen Mallwyd (SPC-MR2-2353)
4.
Crimis - Maybecks Cherry Mist (SPC-MR2-2260)
5.
neon - Cadwalder Heilyn (SPC-MR2-2351)
6.
neon - Briallen Penrose (SPC-MR2-2350)
7.
Katy - Ardakil Dewy Mint (SPC-MR1-2464)
8.
Sirpa - Bridony Ion (SPC-MR3-2423)
9.
EmmiN. - Arhavney Shalya (SPC-MR2-2283)
10.
Kida - Huvin Saratoga (SPC-MR2-2502)
11.
EmmiN. - Huvin Ghostica (SPC-MR2-2284)
12.
elen - Llundein Melin Glyn Iau (SPC-MR1-2412)
13.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Candy Cane (SPC-MR2-2285)
14.
Kida - Honeycrush Tinka (SPC-MR2-2493)
15.
Kida - Huovilan Honey (SPC-MR2-2501)
16.
elen - Gŵr Maeres (SPC-MR1-2415)
17.
Sirpa - Sidony Ion (SPC-MR3-1946)
18.
Sirpa - PP's Garingal (SPC-MR3-2139)
19.
elen - Llamsach Rhiangar (SPC-MR1-2414)
20.
Sakkura - Alucard (SPC-MR1-578)
21. ScrewDriver - Ardakil Maple (SPC-MR1-2465)
22. Katy - Hopewood Irish Lily (SPC-MR1-2470)
23. Katy - Deermore Molly (SPC-MR1-2466)
24. Kida - Cocopops (SPC-MR2-2492)
25. EmmiN. - Crawling Cedina (SPC-MR2-2282)
Class Champion
neon - Cdwgan Tramaine (SPC-SR2-2345)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Mooncloud's Loki (SPC-SR2-2495)
3.
Katy - Hopewood Legacy (SPC-SR1-2462)
4.
Sirpa - Hadrian REB (SPC-SR3-1947)
5.
Crimis - Funfair's Pawpaw (SPC-SR2-352)
6.
Sirpa - Gold Coin’s Splendor (SPC-SR3-1893)
7.
Sirpa - Bristol Ion (SPC-SR3-2422)
8.
ScrewDriver - Fern Iris Pàdair (SPC-SR1-2456)
9.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Gardex (SPC-SR2-2287)
10.
Kida - Mooncloud's King Kong (SPC-SR2-2507)
11.
neon - Llyweilun Addfwyn (SPC-SR2-2346)
12.
elen - Druidston (SPC-SR1-2425)
13.
Sirpa - Vinhan Tarragon (SPC-SR2-2332)
14.
Katy - Hopewood Picador (SPC-SR1-2461)
15.
EmmiN. - Wiley (SPC-SR2-2288)
16.
Crimis - Fizzly Sizzle Pawtini (SPC-SR2-2259)
17.
EmmiN. - Valyrian Winston (SPC-SR2-2408)
18.
elen - Pŵer Yn Y Pŵer (SPC-SR1-174)
19.
EmmiN. - Valyrian Clouder (SPC-SR2-2407)
20.
elen - Brithafod Llywelyn (SPC-SR1-2424)
21. Katy - Cefnmoor Rhett (SPC-SR1-2204)
22. neon - Pentrey Crogen (SPC-SR2-2347)
23. elen - Mordecai Clayton (SPC-SR1-2426)
24. neon - Ffion Cadfael (SPC-SR2-2349)
25. Jannica - Mooncloud's Donald (SPC-SR2-2494)
26. Crimis - Vuornan Sodapop (SPC-SR2-353)
27. Jannica - Mooncloud's Dapples (SPC-SR2-2513)
Class Champion
elen - Llewellyn Eiluned (SPC-MR1-86)
Class Reserve Champion
EmmiN. - Mayhem Royal Blackberry (SPC-MR2-2404)
3.
EmmiN. - Valyrian Candy Dust (SPC-MR2-2403)
4.
neon - Knockturn Looking Glass (SPC-MR3-2421)
5.
elen - Capelafon Annwr (SPC-MR1-2370)
6.
elen - Trallwng Aurddolen (SPC-MR1-2413)
7.
elen - Denllech Boudica (SPC-MR1-2373)
8.
Sirpa - Neniadol Ion (SPC-MR3-2048)
9.
Sirpa - Larrakeyah Ion (SPC-MR3-1945)
10.
neon - Saeth Yn Araf (SPC-MR1-2362)
11.
Katy - Hopewood Joy (SPC-MR1-2195)
12.
Sirpa - Kirabo Ion (SPC-MR3-2143)
13.
Sirpa - Koyaanisqatsi Ion (SPC-MR3-2144)
14.
neon - Dauphiné du Marais (SPC-MR3-2420)
15.
Kida - Wenfaf Maelona (SPC-MR1-2395)
16.
Disa - Deoiridh (SPC-MR1-2207)
17.
EmmiN. - Valyrian Scyrilla (SPC-MR2-2405)
18.
Kida - Tiwlip Rowena (SPC-MR1-2390)
19.
neon - Balfour Rozanda (SPC-MR3-2419)
20.
Kida - Blodeuwedd Fflur (SPC-MR1-2394)
21. EmmiN. - Yvonne v.d. Liengeind (SPC-MR2-2406)
22. Katy - Cloudsdale Shimmer Dreams (SPC-MR1-2446)
23. Katy - Cefnmoor Trinity (SPC-MR1-2189)
Class Champion
Crimis - Gabian Dael (SPC-SR1-2257)
Class Reserve Champion
elen - Gwynt O Newid (SPC-SR1-204)
3.
neon - Ibis du Mirel (SPC-SR3-2416)
4.
neon - Golden Charm Ion (SPC-SR3-2418)
5.
Sirpa - Kenjutsu Ion (SPC-SR3-2052)
6.
Jannica - Royston AD (SPC-SR1-2205)
7.
Kida - Braith Enfys (SPC-SR1-2385)
8.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Black Trophy (SPC-SR2-2135)
9.
Katy - Maldwyn Sprightly Bright (SPC-SR1-2194)
10.
Kida - Nevern Iwan March (SPC-SR1-2388)
11.
elen - Montgomery Golden Dream (SPC-SR1-2410)
12.
Sirpa - Jonens Ädelherr (SPC-SR3-2051)
13.
Sirpa - Rivendell's Berlioz (SPC-SR3-1894)
14.
neon - Waldhof Cazando (SPC-SR3-2417)
15.
Kida - Oldfinion Glynwr (SPC-SR1-2289)
16.
neon - Rogeston Cain (SPC-SR2-2348)
17.
EmmiN. - Wanteborgs Jupiter (SPC-SR2-2286)
18.
elen - Arthes O Newid (SPC-SR1-2409)
19.
Kida - Caemorgan Auron (SPC-SR1-2386)
20.
Katy - Cefnmoor Bradan (SPC-SR1-2214)
21. EmmiN. - Mangon Monster Mash (SPC-SR2-2134)
22. Sirpa - Casanova Ion (SPC-SR3-2140)
23. elen - Mordecai Dwyn Kevyn (SPC-SR1-2411)
24. EmmiN. - Modern Bukowsky Stint (SPC-SR2-2136)
25. Katy - Poniniemen Bourbon Bundt (SPC-SR1-2209)