1. Riding Class R1, tammat -
40/40
2. Riding Class R1, orit&ruunat -
40/40
3. Driving Class R1, tammat -
40/40
4. Driving Class R1, orit&ruunat -
40/40
5. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
40/40
6. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
33/40
Show Supreme Champion
elen - Inalia Picar (SPC-MR1-576)
Show Reserve Champion
Meow - Mewian Nos Tril (SPC-MR1-1137)
3. Ally - Sirencester Gold Fever (SPC-SR1-11)
4. Jannica - Hopearinteen Pilgrim (SPC-SR1-239)
5. sandi - Anfarwol Hud Paladr (SPC-SR1-253)
6. Jannica - Clovercutt Arielle (SPC-MR1-265)
Class Champion
Meow - Mewian Nos Tril (SPC-MR1-1137)
Class Reserve Champion
Nerita - Three Little Words (SPC-MR1-1121)
3.
Sakkura - Aileen of Swildie (SPC-MR1-38)
4.
Jannica - Juniper Blue (SPC-MR1-183)
5.
elen - Nerian Pirouettes (SPC-MR1-333)
6.
Vivian - Oldfinion Alwyn (SPC-MR1-944)
7.
Ally - Tywysoges Euraidd (SPC-MR1-33)
8.
elen - Moonrise's Irisdescence (SPC-MR1-77)
9.
Ally - Wynflaeth Zelda (SPC-MR1-1026)
10.
Sakkura - Patch the Law (SPC-MR1-227)
11.
Nerita - Love Potion (SPC-MR1-1124)
12.
Jannica - Nerywick Crownless (SPC-MR1-1024)
13.
Tinúvel - DD Varda (SPC-MR1-143)
14.
Vivian - Llansadwrn Siwan (SPC-MR1-66)
15.
Dimma - Nerywick Bayfire (SPC-MR1-649)
16.
Sakkura - Ceirdwen of Swildie (SPC-MR1-39)
17.
Dimma - Claridge Dymphna (SPC-MR1-648)
18.
Katy - Highmoor Kerstin (SPC-MR1-1083)
19.
Jannica - Criallt Genethig Lleucu (SPC-MR1-416)
20.
Nerita - Secret and Lies (SPC-MR1-1122)
21. Nora - Soundberry Blossom (SPC-MR1-918)
22. Sakkura - Rodina of Swildie (SPC-MR1-186)
23. Milja - Aidan Mayah (SPC-MR1-198)
24. Meow - Llygedyn Meghan (SPC-MR1-1135)
25. Katy - Highmoor Mallory (SPC-MR1-1085)
26. Nora - Poniniemen Swanshine (SPC-MR1-919)
27. Meow - Llygedyn Dwyen (SPC-MR1-1136)
28. Ally - Godeliff's Goldevia (SPC-MR1-512)
29. Nora - Gray Lady (SPC-MR1-916)
30. Dimma - Cameron DRD (SPC-MR1-644)
31. elen - Llygedyn Modwen (SPC-MR1-123)
32. Tinúvel - Water Dancer Brii (SPC-MR1-140)
33. Vivian - Crofthill's Rosebug (SPC-MR1-945)
34. Nerita - Roscoff Cookie Dough (SPC-MR1-1089)
35. Tinúvel - DD Ilmarë (SPC-MR1-85)
36. Meow - Bychan Delyth Fflur (SPC-MR1-1138)
37. elen - Echreiddig Llances KV (SPC-MR1-34)
38. Nora - C.B. Cinnamon (SPC-MR1-917)
39. Tinúvel - Arielle of Swildie (SPC-MR1-180)
40. Dimma - Claridge Come Here (SPC-MR1-647)
Class Champion
Ally - Sirencester Gold Fever (SPC-SR1-11)
Class Reserve Champion
Dimma - Claridge Roderick (SPC-SR1-639)
3.
Nerita - Griffith LAC (SPC-SR1-1054)
4.
Sakkura - Iain of Swildie (SPC-SR1-18)
5.
Tinúvel - You-Know-Who 5594 (SPC-SR1-344)
6.
Meeri N. - Dirwyn Anwar Fflergant (SPC-SR1-811)
7.
Nora - Noryndale Morgan (SPC-SR1-930)
8.
elen - Llygedyn Tringad (SPC-SR1-6)
9.
Nora - Moonbreak Supersonic (SPC-SR1-929)
10.
Ally - Delicate Eamon (SPC-SR1-419)
11.
Katy - Fronar Roscoe (SPC-SR1-1080)
12.
Meow - Mewian Seren Nos (SPC-SR1-1131)
13.
Nora - Bantleyhill's Piccolo (SPC-SR1-931)
14.
Sakkura - Nerywick Mayhem (SPC-SR1-601)
15.
Dimma - Flamboyant (SPC-SR1-672)
16.
Dimma - Mic Becker (SPC-SR1-636)
17.
Dimma - Claridge Fluffy Ambience (SPC-SR1-638)
18.
Ally - Nerywick Jellybean (SPC-SR1-83)
19.
Katy - Highmoor Lynx (SPC-SR1-1079)
20.
tirppa - Nerian Moonstone (SPC-SR1-8)
21. Nora - Nerian Galaxy Cruiser (SPC-SR1-932)
22. Nerita - Wildfire (SPC-SR1-1123)
23. Tinúvel - Roscoff Midnight Puzzle (SPC-SR1-166)
24. Vivian - Adenydd Revolver (SPC-SR1-942)
25. coupie - Caswallawn (SPC-SR1-1060)
26. tirppa - Nerywick Tristar (SPC-SR1-7)
27. elen - Susikallion Hypnotic (SPC-SR1-2)
28. Veera R. - Cowslip (SPC-SR1-1160)
29. Pierre - Nips D'accord (SPC-SR1-329)
30. Vivian - Pencalow Arthwr (SPC-SR1-943)
31. Sakkura - Byron of Herecia (SPC-SR1-122)
32. elen - Gwynedd Rionwr (SPC-SR1-400)
33. Meeri N. - Arthfael Snilli (SPC-SR1-445)
34. Milja - Llygedyn Enchanter (SPC-SR1-9)
35. Nerita - Jeffrey's Cadman (SPC-SR1-1088)
36. Nerita - My Hocus Pocus (SPC-SR1-1125)
37. Milja - Tydiwyfn Hael Milod (SPC-SR1-536)
38. Sakkura - Somhairle Ion (SPC-SR1-172)
39. Ally - Aetherwine Alcott (SPC-SR1-41)
40. Tinúvel - Óir Sauron (SPC-SR1-175)
Class Champion
elen - Inalia Picar (SPC-MR1-576)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Copperhill Trinity (SPC-MR1-526)
3.
Tinúvel - Pandora 5594 (SPC-MR1-420)
4.
Sakkura - Bealtaine of Swildie (SPC-MR1-148)
5.
Ally - Myrtle Maid (SPC-MR1-335)
6.
Dimma - Claridge Deirdre (SPC-MR1-645)
7.
Katy - Woodmoor Opal (SPC-MR1-523)
8.
elen - Memory (SPC-MR1-806)
9.
Milja - Mererid Aderyn (SPC-MR1-145)
10.
Pierre - Chwyrligwgan Din Tia (SPC-MR1-62)
11.
Katy - Berrydale Windsong (SPC-MR1-525)
12.
Milja - Mair Eboni (SPC-MR1-147)
13.
Dimma - Aidan Vanora (SPC-MR1-646)
14.
Nora - Breezy Aeliana (SPC-MR1-1013)
15.
Tinúvel - DD Iseult (SPC-MR1-240)
16.
Jannica - Summerstorm's Stella (SPC-MR1-1039)
17.
Sakkura - Heather of Radon (SPC-MR1-73)
18.
Sakkura - Eldreth Alyn (SPC-MR1-76)
19.
Dimma - Claridge Doireann (SPC-MR1-643)
20.
elen - Argoinette (SPC-MR1-575)
21. Dimma - Vien Briowa (SPC-MR1-685)
22. elen - Sour Cream (SPC-MR1-808)
23. Jannica - A.D. Honey Hammering (SPC-MR1-244)
24. Katy - Woodmoor Shirlie (SPC-MR1-524)
25. Milja - Criallt Eneuawy (SPC-MR1-201)
26. Ally - Livingstone Fearchara (SPC-MR1-1047)
27. coupie - Isla of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1139)
28. Ally - Lovedale's Dominica (SPC-MR1-709)
29. Nora - Clovercutt Crystal Star (SPC-MR1-1010)
30. Milja - Melynwyn Eilir (SPC-MR1-242)
31. Nora - Ceann Miniclip (SPC-MR1-1009)
32. Nora - Aidan Natasha (SPC-MR1-1011)
33. Tinúvel - Catriona Crowley (SPC-MR1-487)
34. Ally - Eadburgh Starlight (SPC-MR1-1027)
35. Cannabia - Llygedyn Adameg (SPC-MR1-455)
36. Tinúvel - DD Ysolt (SPC-MR1-256)
37. Ireth - Menday Keelan Narbett (SPC-MR1-567)
38. Meow - Pencalow Mairwen (SPC-MR1-1134)
39. sandi - Mair Monadh Marcail (SPC-MR1-389)
40. Sakkura - Doireann v. Pijnboompit (SPC-MR1-139)
Class Champion
Jannica - Hopearinteen Pilgrim (SPC-SR1-239)
Class Reserve Champion
Sakkura - Aengus v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR1-155)
3.
sandi - Brackendale Dragon Puff (SPC-SR1-580)
4.
Meow - Pencalow Bleidd (SPC-SR1-1130)
5.
sandi - Rhisiart Vienna (SPC-SR1-535)
6.
Sonja - Govynyon Montgomery (SPC-SR1-569)
7.
Dimma - Claridge Shameless (SPC-SR1-642)
8.
Nora - Cashbain Damon (SPC-SR1-998)
9.
Ally - Wendydd Meirion (SPC-SR1-232)
10.
Jannica - Lil Lines (SPC-SR1-233)
11.
Cannabia - Hobbes LAC (SPC-SR1-478)
12.
sandi - Quellë's Elenya Colindo (SPC-SR1-235)
13.
Tinúvel - Newburn's Willie (SPC-SR1-450)
14.
Ally - Llygedyn Adarog (SPC-SR1-113)
15.
Milja - Criallt Nid Nemor (SPC-SR1-142)
16.
Milja - Criallt Arthvawr (SPC-SR1-157)
17.
Nora - Amado PD (SPC-SR1-1001)
18.
Katy - Serenmoor Trystan (SPC-SR1-518)
19.
Katy - Stonemeadow Prosper (SPC-SR1-520)
20.
Cannabia - Aidan Rattle (SPC-SR1-485)
21. Sakkura - Iomhair of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1117)
22. Nora - Dublin Bill (SPC-SR1-999)
23. Nora - Quilgor II (SPC-SR1-1000)
24. Milja - Caradwg Eryr Aur (SPC-SR1-237)
25. felissa - Vehkakorven Cadfael (SPC-SR1-10)
26. Katy - Berrydale Ryker (SPC-SR1-697)
27. Dimma - Aidan Seamus (SPC-SR1-641)
28. Jannica - A.D. Rob-Roy (SPC-SR1-126)
29. Ally - Warwick White Winslow (SPC-SR1-381)
30. sandi - Quellë Púrëa Sercë (SPC-SR1-231)
31. Shannon. - Deryn Du (SPC-SR1-152)
32. Sakkura - Samhainn of Swildie (SPC-SR1-52)
33. coupie - Anndrais of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1049)
34. Jannica - Lovely Rollo (SPC-SR1-236)
35. Milja - Dwfncoed Twrgadarn (SPC-SR1-234)
36. Ally - Amlawdd Ab Owen (SPC-SR1-729)
37. Sakkura - Eldreth Galahad (SPC-SR1-600)
38. Dimma - Claridge Alarm Sound (SPC-SR1-669)
39. Katy - Idris (SPC-SR1-519)
40. Dimma - Aidan Daiwal Gin (SPC-SR1-640)
Class Champion
Jannica - Clovercutt Arielle (SPC-MR1-265)
Class Reserve Champion
Pierre - Caddel Caio Dew (SPC-MR1-377)
3.
Tinúvel - Lovegood 5594 (SPC-MR1-215)
4.
sandi - Rhian Eirian (SPC-MR1-266)
5.
elen - Anfarwol Gwenledyr (SPC-MR1-267)
6.
elen - Onnenkengän Angharad (SPC-MR1-423)
7.
Katy - Stonemeadow Unique (SPC-MR1-695)
8.
Vivian - Lloeren Tawliad Dawn (SPC-MR1-925)
9.
Milja - Meriel Siwan (SPC-MR1-515)
10.
Sakkura - Daoine Sìth (SPC-MR1-1051)
11.
Jannica - Llygedyn Bonedigges (SPC-MR1-257)
12.
Nora - Clevelow Fresina (SPC-MR1-935)
13.
Sakkura - Eldreth Wianna (SPC-MR1-160)
14.
Dimma - Claridge Pride (SPC-MR1-671)
15.
elen - Llygedyn Pelydru (SPC-MR1-141)
16.
Dimma - Dewin Cathreena Dawn (SPC-MR1-686)
17.
Ally - Marvel Gamora (SPC-MR1-263)
18.
Milja - Gwalch Dear Merch (SPC-MR1-264)
19.
Milja - Pentrebach Neala (SPC-MR1-422)
20.
Dimma - Tamsyn Of Swildie (SPC-MR1-668)
21. Nora - Michigan (SPC-MR1-1007)
22. Meeri N. - Dewin Eira Ion (SPC-MR1-470)
23. Jannica - Aidan Deirdre (SPC-MR1-260)
24. Jannica - A.D. Bet She's an Angel (SPC-MR1-1040)
25. Katy - Serenmoor Wynter (SPC-MR1-693)
26. Ireth - Tirdeunaw Evnissyen (SPC-MR1-566)
27. Ally - Sìonag of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1157)
28. Ally - Dunscoil Vanille (SPC-MR1-1023)
29. Katy - Berrydale Tempest (SPC-MR1-696)
30. Meeri N. - Heulwen Snilli (SPC-MR1-338)
31. Sakkura - Noontide GB (SPC-MR1-1050)
32. Vivian - Rhydderch Gwenfrewi (SPC-MR1-417)
33. Meeri N. - Hunfields Laveria (SPC-MR1-467)
34. Milja - Talvian Twister Caramel (SPC-MR1-433)
35. Nora - Scarborough (SPC-MR1-1006)
36. Dimma - Caramba (SPC-MR1-670)
37. elen - Llygedyn Gwenllaith (SPC-MR1-610)
38. Jannica - Nerywick Lovebird (SPC-MR1-339)
39. Katy - Serenmoor Prunella (SPC-MR1-694)
40. Nora - Tormore Peach Blossom (SPC-MR1-1008)
Class Champion
sandi - Anfarwol Hud Paladr (SPC-SR1-253)
Class Reserve Champion
Jannica - Gancanagh (SPC-SR1-210)
3.
Hilde - Amiral TV (SPC-SR1-366)
4.
Dimma - Cledwyn Madoc (SPC-SR1-680)
5.
Ally - Fearthainn of Swildie (SPC-SR1-112)
6.
Sakkura - Louis d'Aubigny (SPC-SR1-614)
7.
Dimma - If I Catch U (SPC-SR1-633)
8.
Ally - Llanwenog Morthwyl (SPC-SR1-254)
9.
elen - Du Charlatan (SPC-SR1-114)
10.
Sakkura - Bruadrach of Swildie (SPC-SR1-58)
11.
elen - Emrys vd. Eindhoeve (SPC-SR1-53)
12.
Jannica - Clovercutt Soda Pop (SPC-SR1-208)
13.
Nora - Hildens Lacour (SPC-SR1-997)
14.
Jannica - Pencalow Rhydderch (SPC-SR1-216)
15.
Nora - Noel Picardy (SPC-SR1-934)
16.
Disa - Chennye's Riordain (SPC-SR1-342)
17.
Nora - Brentwell Regent (SPC-SR1-996)
18.
Dimma - Claridge Diva Joon (SPC-SR1-634)
19.
Vivian - Golau'r Haul Merlyn (SPC-SR1-941)
20.
Ally - Clunainach (SPC-SR1-1025)
21. Ally - Apollo Rown Rewa (SPC-SR1-138)
22. sandi - Sunflower's Millennium Magic (SPC-SR1-363)
23. Hilde - Berryhill Lemon Soldier (SPC-SR1-1152)
24. Sakkura - Cú Chulainn (SPC-SR1-615)
25. Dimma - Claridge Heber (SPC-SR1-637)
26. sandi - Honeyvalley's Hunting (SPC-SR1-238)
27. elen - Frostbay Flashy (SPC-SR1-432)
28. elen - Calvert Rory (SPC-SR1-248)
29. Nora - Glenllach Mountain Mist (SPC-SR1-995)
30. - Allt Cwrtais Wynog (SPC-SR1-511)
31. Sakkura - Eldreth Seymour (SPC-SR1-613)
32. Jannica - Asyn Arwr (SPC-SR1-249)
33. sandi - T.P. Thunder (SPC-SR1-218)