1. Riding Class R1, tammat -
19/40
2. Riding Class R1, orit&ruunat -
19/40
3. Driving Class R1, tammat -
12/40
4. Driving Class R1, orit&ruunat -
12/40
5. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
19/40
6. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
18/40
Show Supreme Champion
neon - Calon Y Gaeaf (SPC-SR1-2355)
Show Reserve Champion
ScrewDriver - Ardakil Maple (SPC-MR1-2465)
3. Sirpa - Làidir Ion (SPC-SR1-2322)
4. Kida - Llandarcy Carryl (SPC-MR1-2387)
5. neon - Hawemir Dawn (SPC-SR1-2428)
6. neon - Saeth Yn Araf (SPC-MR1-2362)
Class Champion
Kida - Llandarcy Carryl (SPC-MR1-2387)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Maorach of Achnaearn (SPC-MR1-2017)
3.
elen - Henfypont Tawela (SPC-MR1-2371)
4.
Kida - Arianell Eres (SPC-MR1-2389)
5.
Ireth - Lùnastal of Swildie (SPC-MR1-2216)
6.
elen - Mawrfrydig Llowry (SPC-MR1-2372)
7.
neon - Cariad Di-ben (SPC-MR1-2360)
8.
elen - Penlaidd Melynwyn (SPC-MR1-2369)
9.
Sirpa - Criallt Hwyrol Weddi (SPC-MR1-2307)
10.
Sirpa - Faisean Ion (SPC-MR1-2016)
11.
Katy - Cefnmoor Jade (SPC-MR1-2212)
12.
neon - Pencalow Crisiant (SPC-MR1-2363)
13.
Katy - Keelin Bríde (SPC-MR1-2196)
14.
neon - Gwyrddach (SPC-MR1-2361)
15.
Katy - Myra (SPC-MR1-2197)
16.
elen - Llwynr Menna (SPC-MR1-2374)
17.
neon - Byd Bach (SPC-MR1-2359)
18.
Sirpa - Godgifu Ion (SPC-MR1-2019)
19.
Kida - Sioned Taffy (SPC-MR1-2396)
Class Champion
neon - Calon Y Gaeaf (SPC-SR1-2355)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Kenfig Brân (SPC-SR1-2392)
3.
Kida - Vaynor Rhydian (SPC-SR1-2393)
4.
neon - Llawr Cefnfor (SPC-SR1-2357)
5.
Sirpa - Criallt Nenfwd (SPC-SR1-2316)
6.
Katy - Mhara Pharaoh (SPC-SR1-2457)
7.
Katy - Cefnmoor Silver Cobh (SPC-SR1-2460)
8.
elen - Coethwyr Blwchfardd (SPC-SR1-2376)
9.
neon - Chasgliadau (SPC-SR1-2356)
10.
Katy - Baynton Diplomat (SPC-SR1-2442)
11.
elen - Brenin Y Llyn Wedi Rhewi (SPC-SR1-101)
12.
neon - Menai Anffodus (SPC-SR1-2358)
13.
Ireth - Sultain of Swildie (SPC-SR1-2213)
14.
Sirpa - Craignethan of Swildie (SPC-SR1-2318)
15.
Kida - Pencawr Aldryd (SPC-SR1-2391)
16.
elen - Llancefni Ifor (SPC-SR1-2375)
17.
Sirpa - Criallt Euraid Teimlad (SPC-SR1-2312)
18.
Sirpa - Gailliam Ion (SPC-SR1-2321)
19.
elen - Pryderi Leolin (SPC-SR1-47)
Class Champion
ScrewDriver - Ardakil Maple (SPC-MR1-2465)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Ardakil Dewy Mint (SPC-MR1-2464)
3.
elen - Gŵr Maeres (SPC-MR1-2415)
4.
elen - Llundein Melin Glyn Iau (SPC-MR1-2412)
5.
elen - Llamsach Rhiangar (SPC-MR1-2414)
6.
Sirpa - Eira Gwyn Ion (SPC-MR1-2305)
7.
Katy - Deermore Molly (SPC-MR1-2466)
8.
Sirpa - Storyteller's Speedy (SPC-MR1-2015)
9.
Sakkura - Alucard (SPC-MR1-578)
10.
Katy - Hopewood Irish Lily (SPC-MR1-2470)
11.
Sirpa - Criallt Lluchddu Myf (SPC-MR1-2308)
12.
Sirpa - Criallt Eirian Morydol (SPC-MR1-2306)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Làidir Ion (SPC-SR1-2322)
Class Reserve Champion
elen - Mordecai Clayton (SPC-SR1-2426)
3.
Katy - Hopewood Legacy (SPC-SR1-2462)
4.
Sirpa - Criallt Gwych Amrywiaeth (SPC-SR1-2313)
5.
ScrewDriver - Fern Iris Pàdair (SPC-SR1-2456)
6.
Katy - Hopewood Picador (SPC-SR1-2461)
7.
Sirpa - Neach-Seilge Ion (SPC-SR1-2319)
8.
elen - Brithafod Llywelyn (SPC-SR1-2424)
9.
elen - Druidston (SPC-SR1-2425)
10.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rhett (SPC-SR1-2204)
11.
elen - Pŵer Yn Y Pŵer (SPC-SR1-174)
12.
Sirpa - Caer Wydion of Swildie (SPC-SR1-2317)
Class Champion
neon - Saeth Yn Araf (SPC-MR1-2362)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Tiwlip Rowena (SPC-MR1-2390)
3.
Sirpa - Moor Birch Ion (SPC-MR1-1932)
4.
neon - Caer Saeth (SPC-MR1-2436)
5.
elen - Trallwng Aurddolen (SPC-MR1-2413)
6.
Katy - Cefnmoor Trinity (SPC-MR1-2189)
7.
neon - Hartwig’s Aberystwyth (SPC-MR1-2430)
8.
elen - Llewellyn Eiluned (SPC-MR1-86)
9.
Kida - Wenfaf Maelona (SPC-MR1-2395)
10.
Sirpa - Kinlochruel of Swildie (SPC-MR1-2310)
11.
Sirpa - Criallt Mallt (SPC-MR1-2309)
12.
elen - Capelafon Annwr (SPC-MR1-2370)
13.
Kida - Blodeuwedd Fflur (SPC-MR1-2394)
14.
neon - A.D. Heavy Candy (SPC-MR1-2429)
15.
Katy - Cefnmoor Meala (SPC-MR1-2198)
16.
elen - Denllech Boudica (SPC-MR1-2373)
17.
Katy - Angren Màiri (SPC-MR1-2215)
18.
Sirpa - Pòsadh Ròs Ion (SPC-MR1-2311)
19.
Katy - Hopewood Joy (SPC-MR1-2195)
Class Champion
neon - Hawemir Dawn (SPC-SR1-2428)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Hawtocratiaid Ion (SPC-SR1-2323)
3.
elen - Montgomery Golden Dream (SPC-SR1-2410)
4.
Kida - Oldfinion Glynwr (SPC-SR1-2289)
5.
Katy - Cefnmoor Bradan (SPC-SR1-2214)
6.
Katy - Maldwyn Sprightly Bright (SPC-SR1-2194)
7.
Kida - Nevern Iwan March (SPC-SR1-2388)
8.
Sirpa - Criallt Melynfaen (SPC-SR1-2315)
9.
Kida - Braith Enfys (SPC-SR1-2385)
10.
Sirpa - Criallt Hynfyd Mindlws (SPC-SR1-2314)
11.
elen - Gwynt O Newid (SPC-SR1-204)
12.
elen - Mordecai Dwyn Kevyn (SPC-SR1-2411)
13.
Kida - Caemorgan Auron (SPC-SR1-2386)
14.
neon - Barbar Dawn (SPC-SR1-2427)
15.
Jannica - Royston AD (SPC-SR1-2205)
16.
Katy - Poniniemen Bourbon Bundt (SPC-SR1-2209)
17.
Sirpa - Eoghan Ion (SPC-SR1-2320)
18.
elen - Arthes O Newid (SPC-SR1-2409)