1. Open Class M&M Riding, tammat -
24/40
2. Open Class M&M Riding, orit&ruunat -
24/40
3. Open Class M&M Driving, tammat -
19/40
4. Open Class M&M Driving, orit&ruunat -
16/40
5. Open Class M&M In-Hand, tammat -
24/40
6. Open Class M&M In-Hand, orit&ruunat -
21/40
Show Supreme Champion
elen - Gŵr Maeres (SPC-MR1-2415)
Show Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Kinlochruel of Swildie (SPC-MR1-2310)
3. Disa - Shadowhill Sympathy (SPC-MR1-2159)
4. neon - Barbar Dawn (SPC-SR1-2427)
5. neon - Llawr Cefnfor (SPC-SR1-2357)
6. Sirpa - Caer Wydion of Swildie (SPC-SR1-2317)
Class Champion
Disa - Shadowhill Sympathy (SPC-MR1-2159)
Class Reserve Champion
neon - Cariad Di-ben (SPC-MR1-2360)
3.
Sirpa - Godgifu Ion (SPC-MR1-2019)
4.
elen - Llwynr Menna (SPC-MR1-2374)
5.
Sirpa - Faisean Ion (SPC-MR1-2016)
6.
neon - Gwyrddach (SPC-MR1-2361)
7.
Kida - Sioned Taffy (SPC-MR1-2396)
8.
elen - Penlaidd Melynwyn (SPC-MR1-2369)
9.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Double Chocochip (SPC-MR2-2131)
10.
Sirpa - Criallt Hwyrol Weddi (SPC-MR1-2307)
11.
neon - Byd Bach (SPC-MR1-2359)
12.
EmmiN. - Huovilan Larissa (SPC-MR2-2115)
13.
Kida - Bianca Dael (SPC-MR2-2294)
14.
Kida - Llandarcy Carryl (SPC-MR1-2387)
15.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Crispy-Coco (SPC-MR2-2130)
16.
Disa - A.D. Ascilia (SPC-MR1-2158)
17.
Kida - Arianell Eres (SPC-MR1-2389)
18.
elen - Henfypont Tawela (SPC-MR1-2371)
19.
Disa - Aberhowell Downy Rose (SPC-MR2-2280)
20.
Disa - Glenwood Rose Cariad (SPC-MR2-2120)
21. EmmiN. - Tiger Steps Dei (SPC-MR2-2114)
22. elen - Mawrfrydig Llowry (SPC-MR1-2372)
23. Sirpa - Maorach of Achnaearn (SPC-MR1-2017)
24. neon - Pencalow Crisiant (SPC-MR1-2363)
Class Champion
neon - Llawr Cefnfor (SPC-SR1-2357)
Class Reserve Champion
EmmiN. - Huvin Rustico (SPC-SR2-2133)
3.
EmmiN. - Mangon Monster Mash (SPC-SR2-2134)
4.
neon - Chasgliadau (SPC-SR1-2356)
5.
elen - Llancefni Ifor (SPC-SR1-2375)
6.
Kida - Glenwood Tywod (SPC-SR2-2293)
7.
neon - Calon Y Gaeaf (SPC-SR1-2355)
8.
elen - Brenin Y Llyn Wedi Rhewi (SPC-SR1-101)
9.
elen - Coethwyr Blwchfardd (SPC-SR1-2376)
10.
Disa - Hillsmead Governor (SPC-SR1-2104)
11.
Kida - Pencawr Aldryd (SPC-SR1-2391)
12.
EmmiN. - Soulrider MO (SPC-SR2-2117)
13.
neon - Menai Anffodus (SPC-SR1-2358)
14.
elen - Pryderi Leolin (SPC-SR1-47)
15.
Kida - Vaynor Rhydian (SPC-SR1-2393)
16.
Sirpa - Criallt Nenfwd (SPC-SR1-2316)
17.
Sirpa - Gailliam Ion (SPC-SR1-2321)
18.
Sirpa - Criallt Euraid Teimlad (SPC-SR1-2312)
19.
Kida - Kenfig Brân (SPC-SR1-2392)
20.
Disa - Moana's Rhydderch (SPC-SR2-2068)
21. Disa - Glenwood Merrill (SPC-SR2-2253)
22. Disa - Bluepond Kings Ghost (SPC-SR2-2281)
23. Sirpa - Craignethan of Swildie (SPC-SR1-2318)
24. EmmiN. - Mayhem Black Trophy (SPC-SR2-2135)
Class Champion
elen - Gŵr Maeres (SPC-MR1-2415)
Class Reserve Champion
elen - Llamsach Rhiangar (SPC-MR1-2414)
3.
Kida - Birchwood Zuri (SPC-MR2-2364)
4.
neon - Briallen Penrose (SPC-MR2-2350)
5.
Sirpa - Eira Gwyn Ion (SPC-MR1-2305)
6.
Sirpa - Storyteller's Speedy (SPC-MR1-2015)
7.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Royal Blackberry (SPC-MR2-2404)
8.
EmmiN. - Valyrian Candy Dust (SPC-MR2-2403)
9.
Sakkura - Alucard (SPC-MR1-578)
10.
neon - Cadwalder Heilyn (SPC-MR2-2351)
11.
EmmiN. - Valyrian Scyrilla (SPC-MR2-2405)
12.
Disa - Glenwood Chocolatine (SPC-MR2-2069)
13.
Sirpa - Criallt Eirian Morydol (SPC-MR1-2306)
14.
neon - Craigllwyn Dowlais (SPC-MR2-2352)
15.
elen - Llundein Melin Glyn Iau (SPC-MR1-2412)
16.
Sirpa - Criallt Lluchddu Myf (SPC-MR1-2308)
17.
neon - Rhianwen Mallwyd (SPC-MR2-2353)
18.
Kida - Hatfield Addison (SPC-MR2-2366)
19.
EmmiN. - Yvonne v.d. Liengeind (SPC-MR2-2406)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Caer Wydion of Swildie (SPC-SR1-2317)
Class Reserve Champion
EmmiN. - Wiley (SPC-SR2-2288)
3.
neon - Llyweilun Addfwyn (SPC-SR2-2346)
4.
neon - Ffion Cadfael (SPC-SR2-2349)
5.
neon - Pentrey Crogen (SPC-SR2-2347)
6.
neon - Cdwgan Tramaine (SPC-SR2-2345)
7.
Sirpa - Làidir Ion (SPC-SR1-2322)
8.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Gardex (SPC-SR2-2287)
9.
elen - Mordecai Clayton (SPC-SR1-2426)
10.
elen - Druidston (SPC-SR1-2425)
11.
EmmiN. - Valyrian Clouder (SPC-SR2-2407)
12.
Sirpa - Neach-Seilge Ion (SPC-SR1-2319)
13.
elen - Brithafod Llywelyn (SPC-SR1-2424)
14.
Sirpa - Criallt Gwych Amrywiaeth (SPC-SR1-2313)
15.
EmmiN. - Valyrian Winston (SPC-SR2-2408)
16.
elen - Pŵer Yn Y Pŵer (SPC-SR1-174)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Kinlochruel of Swildie (SPC-MR1-2310)
Class Reserve Champion
EmmiN. - Crawling Cedina (SPC-MR2-2282)
3.
Disa - Derynant Eirianedd (SPC-MR2-1726)
4.
Sirpa - Criallt Mallt (SPC-MR1-2309)
5.
elen - Denllech Boudica (SPC-MR1-2373)
6.
Kida - Wenfaf Maelona (SPC-MR1-2395)
7.
Sirpa - Moor Birch Ion (SPC-MR1-1932)
8.
Sirpa - Pòsadh Ròs Ion (SPC-MR1-2311)
9.
EmmiN. - Arhavney Shalya (SPC-MR2-2283)
10.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Candy Cane (SPC-MR2-2285)
11.
neon - Caer Saeth (SPC-MR1-2436)
12.
Disa - Queen Gwenhwyfar (SPC-MR1-1727)
13.
neon - Saeth Yn Araf (SPC-MR1-2362)
14.
elen - Capelafon Annwr (SPC-MR1-2370)
15.
elen - Llewellyn Eiluned (SPC-MR1-86)
16.
elen - Trallwng Aurddolen (SPC-MR1-2413)
17.
Disa - Cedion Cellwair Hwyl (SPC-MR1-1735)
18.
Kida - Tiwlip Rowena (SPC-MR1-2390)
19.
neon - Hartwig’s Aberystwyth (SPC-MR1-2430)
20.
EmmiN. - Huvin Ghostica (SPC-MR2-2284)
21. neon - A.D. Heavy Candy (SPC-MR1-2429)
22. Kida - Cedion Wedi Haf (SPC-MR2-2272)
23. Kida - Blodeuwedd Fflur (SPC-MR1-2394)
24. Disa - Fiosrach Martha (SPC-MR1-1983)
Class Champion
neon - Barbar Dawn (SPC-SR1-2427)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Caemorgan Auron (SPC-SR1-2386)
3.
EmmiN. - Wildwood Black Raven (SPC-SR2-2079)
4.
EmmiN. - Winston Rock Wren (SPC-SR2-2078)
5.
Sirpa - Criallt Melynfaen (SPC-SR1-2315)
6.
neon - Hawemir Dawn (SPC-SR1-2428)
7.
neon - Rogeston Cain (SPC-SR2-2348)
8.
elen - Arthes O Newid (SPC-SR1-2409)
9.
Sirpa - Criallt Hynfyd Mindlws (SPC-SR1-2314)
10.
Kida - Oldfinion Glynwr (SPC-SR1-2289)
11.
elen - Montgomery Golden Dream (SPC-SR1-2410)
12.
elen - Gwynt O Newid (SPC-SR1-204)
13.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Glazed Blueberry (SPC-SR2-2076)
14.
Disa - Rhydderfel Ceredig (SPC-SR1-1733)
15.
Kida - Braith Enfys (SPC-SR1-2385)
16.
Kida - Nevern Iwan March (SPC-SR1-2388)
17.
elen - Mordecai Dwyn Kevyn (SPC-SR1-2411)
18.
Sirpa - Hawtocratiaid Ion (SPC-SR1-2323)
19.
Sirpa - Eoghan Ion (SPC-SR1-2320)
20.
EmmiN. - Cenwig Athelstan (SPC-SR2-2077)
21. Disa - Anfarwol Caregan Ciwt (SPC-SR2-1734)