1. Open Class Riding, tammat -
31/40
2. Open Class Riding, orit&ruunat -
27/40
3. Open Class Driving, tammat -
22/40
4. Open Class Driving, orit&ruunat -
18/40
5. Open Class In-Hand, tammat -
30/40
6. Open Class In-Hand, orit&ruunat -
27/40
Show Supreme Champion
Sirpa - Bridony Ion (SPC-MR3-2423)
Show Reserve Champion
Jannica - Royston AD (SPC-SR1-2205)
3. Kida - Vaynor Rhydian (SPC-SR1-2393)
4. elen - Trallwng Aurddolen (SPC-MR1-2413)
5. Katy - Cefnmoor King (SPC-SR2-2188)
6. elen - Mawrfrydig Llowry (SPC-MR1-2372)
Class Champion
elen - Mawrfrydig Llowry (SPC-MR1-2372)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Rosana (SPC-MR2-2187)
3.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Double Chocochip (SPC-MR2-2131)
4.
Sirpa - Elegy JDB (SPC-MR3-2042)
5.
neon - Byd Bach (SPC-MR1-2359)
6.
Katy - A.D. River Darkness (SPC-MR2-2200)
7.
Kida - Llandarcy Carryl (SPC-MR1-2387)
8.
Kida - Sioned Taffy (SPC-MR1-2396)
9.
Sirpa - Rivendell's Shasta (SPC-MR3-1944)
10.
Kida - Bianca Dael (SPC-MR2-2294)
11.
Disa - Celinda (SPC-MR3-2119)
12.
Katy - Cefnmoor Jade (SPC-MR1-2212)
13.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Crispy-Coco (SPC-MR2-2130)
14.
Disa - A.D. Ascilia (SPC-MR1-2158)
15.
elen - Penlaidd Melynwyn (SPC-MR1-2369)
16.
neon - Cariad Di-ben (SPC-MR1-2360)
17.
Disa - Ceallaigh Cassidy (SPC-MR3-2118)
18.
Sirpa - Neniadol Ion (SPC-MR3-2048)
19.
elen - Henfypont Tawela (SPC-MR1-2371)
20.
Kida - Arianell Eres (SPC-MR1-2389)
21. elen - Llwynr Menna (SPC-MR1-2374)
22. EmmiN. - Huovilan Larissa (SPC-MR2-2115)
23. Katy - Keelin Bríde (SPC-MR1-2196)
24. Milja - Criallt Dawns Ddiwethaf (SPC-MR1-1565)
25. Natalia - Blodeuwedd (SPC-MR2-1497)
26. EmmiN. - Lily's Little Golden Sparkle (SPC-MR2-2132)
27. neon - Pencalow Crisiant (SPC-MR1-2363)
28. Disa - Shadowhill Sympathy (SPC-MR1-2159)
29. Julia - Kayleigh (SPC-MR1-1679)
30. Sirpa - Empress Ion (SPC-MR3-2047)
31. neon - Gwyrddach (SPC-MR1-2361)
Class Champion
Kida - Vaynor Rhydian (SPC-SR1-2393)
Class Reserve Champion
neon - Menai Anffodus (SPC-SR1-2358)
3.
EmmiN. - Soulrider MO (SPC-SR2-2117)
4.
Katy - Cefnmoor Kemp (SPC-SR1-1847)
5.
neon - Llawr Cefnfor (SPC-SR1-2357)
6.
Katy - Cefnmoor Winslow (SPC-SR1-1846)
7.
EmmiN. - Huovilan Brandon (SPC-SR2-2116)
8.
Julia - Moonglitter (SPC-SR3-1680)
9.
elen - Coethwyr Blwchfardd (SPC-SR1-2376)
10.
elen - Llancefni Ifor (SPC-SR1-2375)
11.
Kida - Kenfig Brân (SPC-SR1-2392)
12.
Ireth - Sultain of Swildie (SPC-SR1-2213)
13.
Katy - Cefnmoor Bryson (SPC-SR1-1842)
14.
Sirpa - Naqoyqatsi Ion (SPC-SR3-2142)
15.
Sirpa - Casanova Ion (SPC-SR3-2140)
16.
Kida - Pencawr Aldryd (SPC-SR1-2391)
17.
Disa - Glenwood Merrill (SPC-SR2-2253)
18.
Sirpa - Wallaburra Leroy (SPC-SR3-1892)
19.
neon - Chasgliadau (SPC-SR1-2356)
20.
Kida - Glenwood Tywod (SPC-SR2-2293)
21. elen - Brenin Y Llyn Wedi Rhewi (SPC-SR1-101)
22. Disa - Hillsmead Governor (SPC-SR1-2104)
23. EmmiN. - Mayhem Glazed Blueberry (SPC-SR2-2076)
24. Sirpa - Kenjutsu Ion (SPC-SR3-2052)
25. EmmiN. - Huvin Rustico (SPC-SR2-2133)
26. neon - Calon Y Gaeaf (SPC-SR1-2355)
27. elen - Pryderi Leolin (SPC-SR1-47)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Bridony Ion (SPC-MR3-2423)
Class Reserve Champion
neon - Craigllwyn Dowlais (SPC-MR2-2352)
3.
Sirpa - Alayna Ion (SPC-MR3-2046)
4.
Kida - Hatfield Addison (SPC-MR2-2366)
5.
elen - Llundein Melin Glyn Iau (SPC-MR1-2412)
6.
EmmiN. - Valyrian Candy Dust (SPC-MR2-2403)
7.
Katy - Scilla v.d. Rooshoeve (SPC-MR2-2217)
8.
neon - Cadwalder Heilyn (SPC-MR2-2351)
9.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rana (SPC-MR2-2203)
10.
Disa - Glenwood Chocolatine (SPC-MR2-2069)
11.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Royal Blackberry (SPC-MR2-2404)
12.
elen - Gŵr Maeres (SPC-MR1-2415)
13.
elen - Llamsach Rhiangar (SPC-MR1-2414)
14.
Sirpa - PP's Garingal (SPC-MR3-2139)
15.
Sirpa - Sidony Ion (SPC-MR3-1946)
16.
Sakkura - Alucard (SPC-MR1-578)
17.
EmmiN. - Yvonne v.d. Liengeind (SPC-MR2-2406)
18.
Kida - Birchwood Zuri (SPC-MR2-2364)
19.
Katy - Caelfall Charmer (SPC-MR2-2199)
20.
EmmiN. - Valyrian Scyrilla (SPC-MR2-2405)
21. neon - Rhianwen Mallwyd (SPC-MR2-2353)
22. neon - Briallen Penrose (SPC-MR2-2350)
Class Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor King (SPC-SR2-2188)
Class Reserve Champion
elen - Pŵer Yn Y Pŵer (SPC-SR1-174)
3.
neon - Ffion Cadfael (SPC-SR2-2349)
4.
Sirpa - Hadrian REB (SPC-SR3-1947)
5.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Gardex (SPC-SR2-2287)
6.
EmmiN. - Valyrian Clouder (SPC-SR2-2407)
7.
neon - Llyweilun Addfwyn (SPC-SR2-2346)
8.
elen - Brithafod Llywelyn (SPC-SR1-2424)
9.
EmmiN. - Valyrian Winston (SPC-SR2-2408)
10.
elen - Druidston (SPC-SR1-2425)
11.
Sirpa - Jonens Snyggan (SPC-SR3-2050)
12.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rhett (SPC-SR1-2204)
13.
EmmiN. - Wiley (SPC-SR2-2288)
14.
elen - Mordecai Clayton (SPC-SR1-2426)
15.
neon - Cdwgan Tramaine (SPC-SR2-2345)
16.
Sirpa - Gold Coin’s Splendor (SPC-SR3-1893)
17.
neon - Pentrey Crogen (SPC-SR2-2347)
18.
Sirpa - Bristol Ion (SPC-SR3-2422)
Class Champion
elen - Trallwng Aurddolen (SPC-MR1-2413)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Larrakeyah Ion (SPC-MR3-1945)
3.
Disa - Queen Gwenhwyfar (SPC-MR1-1727)
4.
Disa - Fiosrach Martha (SPC-MR1-1983)
5.
Katy - Hopewood Joy (SPC-MR1-2195)
6.
Sirpa - Jonens Ädelmodig (SPC-MR3-2049)
7.
elen - Llewellyn Eiluned (SPC-MR1-86)
8.
Sirpa - Koyaanisqatsi Ion (SPC-MR3-2144)
9.
EmmiN. - Castlewings Beretta (SPC-MR2-2096)
10.
Kida - Cedion Wedi Haf (SPC-MR2-2272)
11.
neon - Saeth Yn Araf (SPC-MR1-2362)
12.
Milja - Llygedyn Caredd Heiliad (SPC-MR1-1706)
13.
EmmiN. - Valyrian Doloris (SPC-MR2-2074)
14.
Kida - Tiwlip Rowena (SPC-MR1-2390)
15.
Sirpa - Kirabo Ion (SPC-MR3-2143)
16.
elen - Denllech Boudica (SPC-MR1-2373)
17.
Katy - Cefnmoor Meala (SPC-MR1-2198)
18.
Disa - Derynant Eirianedd (SPC-MR2-1726)
19.
Disa - Cedion Cellwair Hwyl (SPC-MR1-1735)
20.
Katy - Cefnmoor Trinity (SPC-MR1-2189)
21. Julia - Tigertail (SPC-MR3-2123)
22. neon - Balfour Rozanda (SPC-MR3-2419)
23. EmmiN. - Ninië (SPC-MR2-2072)
24. Katy - Angren Màiri (SPC-MR1-2215)
25. Kida - Wenfaf Maelona (SPC-MR1-2395)
26. neon - Dauphiné du Marais (SPC-MR3-2420)
27. Kida - Blodeuwedd Fflur (SPC-MR1-2394)
28. neon - Knockturn Looking Glass (SPC-MR3-2421)
29. EmmiN. - Skelberry Daiquiri (SPC-MR2-2073)
30. elen - Capelafon Annwr (SPC-MR1-2370)
Class Champion
Jannica - Royston AD (SPC-SR1-2205)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Oldfinion Glynwr (SPC-SR1-2289)
3.
EmmiN. - Mangon Monster Mash (SPC-SR2-2134)
4.
neon - Waldhof Cazando (SPC-SR3-2417)
5.
neon - Golden Charm Ion (SPC-SR3-2418)
6.
EmmiN. - Modern Bukowsky Stint (SPC-SR2-2136)
7.
Kida - Braith Enfys (SPC-SR1-2385)
8.
Disa - Bluepond Kings Ghost (SPC-SR2-2281)
9.
Kida - Caemorgan Auron (SPC-SR1-2386)
10.
Sirpa - Hawtocratiaid Ion (SPC-SR1-2323)
11.
Disa - Anfarwol Caregan Ciwt (SPC-SR2-1734)
12.
Disa - Moana's Rhydderch (SPC-SR2-2068)
13.
Sirpa - Rivendell's Berlioz (SPC-SR3-1894)
14.
Kida - Nevern Iwan March (SPC-SR1-2388)
15.
neon - Ibis du Mirel (SPC-SR3-2416)
16.
Sirpa - Jonens Ädelherr (SPC-SR3-2051)
17.
Sirpa - Cleddyf Ion (SPC-SR3-2141)
18.
elen - Gwynt O Newid (SPC-SR1-204)
19.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Black Trophy (SPC-SR2-2135)
20.
elen - Montgomery Golden Dream (SPC-SR1-2410)
21. elen - Mordecai Dwyn Kevyn (SPC-SR1-2411)
22. EmmiN. - Wanteborgs Jupiter (SPC-SR2-2286)
23. Katy - Poniniemen Bourbon Bundt (SPC-SR1-2209)
24. Katy - Cefnmoor Bradan (SPC-SR1-2214)
25. neon - Rogeston Cain (SPC-SR2-2348)
26. Katy - Maldwyn Sprightly Bright (SPC-SR1-2194)
27. elen - Arthes O Newid (SPC-SR1-2409)