1. Open Class Riding, tammat -
32/40
2. Open Class Riding, orit&ruunat -
31/40
3. Open Class Driving, tammat -
29/40
4. Open Class Driving, orit&ruunat -
29/40
5. Open Class In-Hand, tammat -
32/40
6. Open Class In-Hand, orit&ruunat -
31/40
Show Supreme Champion
Disa - Glenwood Merrill (SPC-SR2-2253)
Show Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Rivendell's Shasta (SPC-MR3-1944)
3. Sakkura - Belclare Eadric (SPC-SR2-2397)
4. Sonja - Melrose Dael (SPC-MR1-1640)
5. neon - Rhianwen Mallwyd (SPC-MR2-2353)
6. Sakkura - Caelfall Silver Willow (SPC-SR2-2092)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Rivendell's Shasta (SPC-MR3-1944)
Class Reserve Champion
Sakkura - Westlea Perle (SPC-MR2-2058)
3.
elen - Mawrfrydig Llowry (SPC-MR1-2372)
4.
elen - Henfypont Tawela (SPC-MR1-2371)
5.
Sonja - Angailla (SPC-MR1-1553)
6.
EmmiN. - Tiger Steps Dei (SPC-MR2-2114)
7.
Sakkura - Newlow Adeline (SPC-MR3-1163)
8.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Double Chocochip (SPC-MR2-2131)
9.
Sirpa - Empress Ion (SPC-MR3-2047)
10.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Crispy-Coco (SPC-MR2-2130)
11.
Kida - Llandarcy Carryl (SPC-MR1-2387)
12.
Sonja - Amethyst Dael (SPC-MR1-1554)
13.
Sirpa - Neniadol Ion (SPC-MR3-2048)
14.
neon - Byd Bach (SPC-MR1-2359)
15.
neon - Cariad Di-ben (SPC-MR1-2360)
16.
Kida - Arianell Eres (SPC-MR1-2389)
17.
neon - Pencalow Crisiant (SPC-MR1-2363)
18.
elen - Penlaidd Melynwyn (SPC-MR1-2369)
19.
Kida - Bianca Dael (SPC-MR2-2294)
20.
Disa - Vineyard's Mimosa (SPC-MR1-2122)
21. Kida - Sioned Taffy (SPC-MR1-2396)
22. Sonja - Llachar Seren (SPC-MR1-1552)
23. Sirpa - Elegy JDB (SPC-MR3-2042)
24. elen - Llwynr Menna (SPC-MR1-2374)
25. neon - Gwyrddach (SPC-MR1-2361)
26. Disa - Glenwood Rose Cariad (SPC-MR2-2120)
27. Sakkura - Bealtaine of Swildie (SPC-MR1-148)
28. Sakkura - Silverdale Agatha (SPC-MR2-40)
29. Disa - Pencalow Mistral (SPC-MR2-1982)
30. EmmiN. - Huovilan Larissa (SPC-MR2-2115)
31. Disa - Fiosrach Martha (SPC-MR1-1983)
32. Sonja - Diablo Rose (SPC-MR1-1555)
Class Champion
Sakkura - Caelfall Silver Willow (SPC-SR2-2092)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Glenwood Tywod (SPC-SR2-2293)
3.
Sakkura - Thornmere Joker (SPC-SR2-1183)
4.
Disa - Bluepond Kings Ghost (SPC-SR2-2281)
5.
Kida - Vaynor Rhydian (SPC-SR1-2393)
6.
Kida - Pencawr Aldryd (SPC-SR1-2391)
7.
Disa - Hillsmead Governor (SPC-SR1-2104)
8.
neon - Llawr Cefnfor (SPC-SR1-2357)
9.
EmmiN. - Mangon Monster Mash (SPC-SR2-2134)
10.
Sonja - Braveheart Dael (SPC-SR1-1548)
11.
elen - Pryderi Leolin (SPC-SR1-47)
12.
elen - Coethwyr Blwchfardd (SPC-SR1-2376)
13.
EmmiN. - Huvin Rustico (SPC-SR2-2133)
14.
Sirpa - Casanova Ion (SPC-SR3-2140)
15.
Sirpa - Naqoyqatsi Ion (SPC-SR3-2142)
16.
Sonja - Bam-Bam (SPC-SR1-1547)
17.
elen - Brenin Y Llyn Wedi Rhewi (SPC-SR1-101)
18.
EmmiN. - Soulrider MO (SPC-SR2-2117)
19.
neon - Chasgliadau (SPC-SR1-2356)
20.
Sonja - Doomsday Devil (SPC-SR1-1549)
21. Sirpa - Rivendell's Berlioz (SPC-SR3-1894)
22. Sirpa - Kenjutsu Ion (SPC-SR3-2052)
23. Disa - Moana's Rhydderch (SPC-SR2-2068)
24. Sakkura - Iomhair of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1117)
25. neon - Menai Anffodus (SPC-SR1-2358)
26. Sakkura - Louis d'Aubigny (SPC-SR1-614)
27. neon - Calon Y Gaeaf (SPC-SR1-2355)
28. EmmiN. - Huovilan Brandon (SPC-SR2-2116)
29. Kida - Kenfig Brân (SPC-SR1-2392)
30. Sonja - Fine N Dandy (SPC-SR1-1546)
31. elen - Llancefni Ifor (SPC-SR1-2375)
Class Champion
neon - Rhianwen Mallwyd (SPC-MR2-2353)
Class Reserve Champion
Sonja - Afterglow (SPC-MR1-1556)
3.
EmmiN. - Huvin Ghostica (SPC-MR2-2284)
4.
Sonja - Euraidd Marigold (SPC-MR1-1638)
5.
Sakkura - Alucard (SPC-MR1-578)
6.
Sakkura - Millhurst Rhoswen (SPC-MR3-1181)
7.
Kida - Hatfield Addison (SPC-MR2-2366)
8.
Sonja - A.D. Amelina (SPC-MR1-1584)
9.
neon - Cadwalder Heilyn (SPC-MR2-2351)
10.
Sakkura - Ardmore Beitris (SPC-MR2-2398)
11.
Sirpa - Sidony Ion (SPC-MR3-1946)
12.
Kida - Mooncloud's Dreamcatcher (SPC-MR2-2367)
13.
Sakkura - Lovelace of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1614)
14.
neon - Craigllwyn Dowlais (SPC-MR2-2352)
15.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Candy Cane (SPC-MR2-2285)
16.
elen - Gŵr Maeres (SPC-MR1-2415)
17.
elen - Llundein Melin Glyn Iau (SPC-MR1-2412)
18.
Sakkura - Ellylw of Smithloch (SPC-MR2-2113)
19.
elen - Llamsach Rhiangar (SPC-MR1-2414)
20.
Sirpa - Bridony Ion (SPC-MR3-2423)
21. Kida - Birchwood Zuri (SPC-MR2-2364)
22. EmmiN. - Arhavney Shalya (SPC-MR2-2283)
23. Kida - Eastleigh Bailey (SPC-MR2-2365)
24. Disa - Glenwood Chocolatine (SPC-MR2-2069)
25. EmmiN. - Crawling Cedina (SPC-MR2-2282)
26. Sirpa - Alayna Ion (SPC-MR3-2046)
27. neon - Briallen Penrose (SPC-MR2-2350)
28. Sonja - Afterbeat Dael (SPC-MR1-1557)
29. Sirpa - PP's Garingal (SPC-MR3-2139)
Class Champion
Sakkura - Belclare Eadric (SPC-SR2-2397)
Class Reserve Champion
elen - Mordecai Clayton (SPC-SR1-2426)
3.
Kida - Maybecks Cordé (SPC-SR2-2268)
4.
Kida - Moorgate Fandrall (SPC-SR1-2277)
5.
neon - Cdwgan Tramaine (SPC-SR2-2345)
6.
neon - Ffion Cadfael (SPC-SR2-2349)
7.
EmmiN. - Valyrian Clouder (SPC-SR2-2407)
8.
Sakkura - Nerywick Mayhem (SPC-SR1-601)
9.
Sakkura - Caelfall Magician (SPC-SR2-2059)
10.
Sonja - Cedion Llinaidd (SPC-SR1-1588)
11.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Gardex (SPC-SR2-2287)
12.
Sirpa - Jonens Snyggan (SPC-SR3-2050)
13.
Sonja - Godewyn (SPC-SR1-1550)
14.
EmmiN. - Wiley (SPC-SR2-2288)
15.
neon - Pentrey Crogen (SPC-SR2-2347)
16.
elen - Pŵer Yn Y Pŵer (SPC-SR1-174)
17.
V. Penrose - Kruunun Gingershot (SPC-SR2-1483)
18.
Kida - Mooncloud's Cockatoo (SPC-SR2-2368)
19.
Kida - Mayhem Drystan (SPC-SR2-2299)
20.
neon - Llyweilun Addfwyn (SPC-SR2-2346)
21. Sakkura - Eachann v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR1-59)
22. EmmiN. - Valyrian Winston (SPC-SR2-2408)
23. Sonja - Diabolic Dael (SPC-SR1-1551)
24. elen - Brithafod Llywelyn (SPC-SR1-2424)
25. Sirpa - Jonens Ädelherr (SPC-SR3-2051)
26. Sirpa - Hadrian REB (SPC-SR3-1947)
27. elen - Druidston (SPC-SR1-2425)
28. Sirpa - Bristol Ion (SPC-SR3-2422)
29. Sonja - A.D. Playboy Prince (SPC-SR1-1589)
Class Champion
Sonja - Melrose Dael (SPC-MR1-1640)
Class Reserve Champion
Disa - Cedion Cellwair Hwyl (SPC-MR1-1735)
3.
Disa - Queen Gwenhwyfar (SPC-MR1-1727)
4.
elen - Denllech Boudica (SPC-MR1-2373)
5.
Sirpa - Koyaanisqatsi Ion (SPC-MR3-2144)
6.
Kida - Wenfaf Maelona (SPC-MR1-2395)
7.
Kida - Blodeuwedd Fflur (SPC-MR1-2394)
8.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Royal Blackberry (SPC-MR2-2404)
9.
neon - Balfour Rozanda (SPC-MR3-2419)
10.
Sonja - FGW Briallen Delyth (SPC-MR1-1641)
11.
Disa - Aberhowell Downy Rose (SPC-MR2-2280)
12.
Kida - Tiwlip Rowena (SPC-MR1-2390)
13.
elen - Capelafon Annwr (SPC-MR1-2370)
14.
EmmiN. - Valyrian Scyrilla (SPC-MR2-2405)
15.
Sirpa - Larrakeyah Ion (SPC-MR3-1945)
16.
EmmiN. - Yvonne v.d. Liengeind (SPC-MR2-2406)
17.
Sonja - Sweetheart Dael (SPC-MR1-2110)
18.
Sonja - Gwynedd Mererid (SPC-MR1-1639)
19.
elen - Trallwng Aurddolen (SPC-MR1-2413)
20.
neon - Saeth Yn Araf (SPC-MR1-2362)
21. neon - Dauphiné du Marais (SPC-MR3-2420)
22. EmmiN. - Valyrian Candy Dust (SPC-MR2-2403)
23. neon - Knockturn Looking Glass (SPC-MR3-2421)
24. Sakkura - Hollabar Harmony (SPC-MR3-2251)
25. elen - Llewellyn Eiluned (SPC-MR1-86)
26. Sirpa - Kirabo Ion (SPC-MR3-2143)
27. Kida - Llancarfan Glenys (SPC-MR1-2298)
28. Sirpa - Jonens Ädelmodig (SPC-MR3-2049)
29. Sakkura - Nerywick Holly (SPC-MR2-1182)
30. Disa - Derynant Eirianedd (SPC-MR2-1726)
31. Sakkura - Caelfall Eirwen (SPC-MR3-2093)
32. Sakkura - Heather of Radon (SPC-MR1-73)
Class Champion
Disa - Glenwood Merrill (SPC-SR2-2253)
Class Reserve Champion
Sonja - Arian Aflonydd (SPC-SR1-1670)
3.
neon - Waldhof Cazando (SPC-SR3-2417)
4.
Sonja - Gwynedd Eisteddwod (SPC-SR1-1636)
5.
neon - Ibis du Mirel (SPC-SR3-2416)
6.
Kida - Caemorgan Auron (SPC-SR1-2386)
7.
Sakkura - Byron of Herecia (SPC-SR1-122)
8.
neon - Golden Charm Ion (SPC-SR3-2418)
9.
neon - Rogeston Cain (SPC-SR2-2348)
10.
Disa - Anfarwol Caregan Ciwt (SPC-SR2-1734)
11.
Sirpa - Eoghan Ion (SPC-SR1-2320)
12.
Sirpa - Gold Coin’s Splendor (SPC-SR3-1893)
13.
EmmiN. - Cenwig Athelstan (SPC-SR2-2077)
14.
elen - Mordecai Dwyn Kevyn (SPC-SR1-2411)
15.
elen - Montgomery Golden Dream (SPC-SR1-2410)
16.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Glazed Blueberry (SPC-SR2-2076)
17.
Kida - Nevern Iwan March (SPC-SR1-2388)
18.
Sakkura - Caelfall Raghnall (SPC-SR3-2094)
19.
elen - Gwynt O Newid (SPC-SR1-204)
20.
Kida - Drainllwyn Madog (SPC-SR1-2290)
21. EmmiN. - Wildwood Black Raven (SPC-SR2-2079)
22. Sonja - Arentino Dael (SPC-SR1-1635)
23. elen - Arthes O Newid (SPC-SR1-2409)
24. Sakkura - Samhainn of Swildie (SPC-SR1-52)
25. Kida - Braith Enfys (SPC-SR1-2385)
26. Sonja - Govynyon Montgomery (SPC-SR1-569)
27. Disa - Rhydderfel Ceredig (SPC-SR1-1733)
28. Sakkura - Gawain of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1950)
29. EmmiN. - Winston Rock Wren (SPC-SR2-2078)
30. Sirpa - Cleddyf Ion (SPC-SR3-2141)
31. Sirpa - Wallaburra Leroy (SPC-SR3-1892)