1. Open Class Riding, tammat -
24/40
2. Open Class Riding, orit&ruunat -
24/40
3. Open Class Driving, tammat -
24/40
4. Open Class Driving, orit&ruunat -
24/40
5. Open Class In-Hand, tammat -
24/40
6. Open Class In-Hand, orit&ruunat -
24/40
Show Supreme Champion
Sakkura - Caelfall Silver Willow (SPC-SR2-2092)
Show Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Cleddyf Ion (SPC-SR3-2141)
3. Sirpa - Koyaanisqatsi Ion (SPC-MR3-2144)
4. Sakkura - Ellylw of Smithloch (SPC-MR2-2113)
5. Sirpa - Empress Ion (SPC-MR3-2047)
6. elen - Brithafod Llywelyn (SPC-SR1-2424)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Empress Ion (SPC-MR3-2047)
Class Reserve Champion
elen - Penlaidd Melynwyn (SPC-MR1-2369)
3.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Crispy-Coco (SPC-MR2-2130)
4.
Sakkura - Westlea Perle (SPC-MR2-2058)
5.
neon - Gwyrddach (SPC-MR1-2361)
6.
Kida - Bianca Dael (SPC-MR2-2294)
7.
Kida - Llandarcy Carryl (SPC-MR1-2387)
8.
Sirpa - Elegy JDB (SPC-MR3-2042)
9.
elen - Henfypont Tawela (SPC-MR1-2371)
10.
neon - Pencalow Crisiant (SPC-MR1-2363)
11.
Sirpa - Rivendell's Shasta (SPC-MR3-1944)
12.
Sakkura - Newlow Adeline (SPC-MR3-1163)
13.
Sirpa - Neniadol Ion (SPC-MR3-2048)
14.
neon - Cariad Di-ben (SPC-MR1-2360)
15.
Kida - Arianell Eres (SPC-MR1-2389)
16.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Double Chocochip (SPC-MR2-2131)
17.
elen - Llwynr Menna (SPC-MR1-2374)
18.
neon - Byd Bach (SPC-MR1-2359)
19.
elen - Mawrfrydig Llowry (SPC-MR1-2372)
20.
Sakkura - Silverdale Agatha (SPC-MR2-40)
21. EmmiN. - Huovilan Larissa (SPC-MR2-2115)
22. Sakkura - Bealtaine of Swildie (SPC-MR1-148)
23. EmmiN. - Tiger Steps Dei (SPC-MR2-2114)
24. Kida - Sioned Taffy (SPC-MR1-2396)
Class Champion
Sakkura - Caelfall Silver Willow (SPC-SR2-2092)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Vaynor Rhydian (SPC-SR1-2393)
3.
elen - Brenin Y Llyn Wedi Rhewi (SPC-SR1-101)
4.
Sakkura - Thornmere Joker (SPC-SR2-1183)
5.
Kida - Kenfig Brân (SPC-SR1-2392)
6.
EmmiN. - Mangon Monster Mash (SPC-SR2-2134)
7.
Sirpa - Casanova Ion (SPC-SR3-2140)
8.
Sirpa - Kenjutsu Ion (SPC-SR3-2052)
9.
Sakkura - Iomhair of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1117)
10.
Kida - Glenwood Tywod (SPC-SR2-2293)
11.
elen - Coethwyr Blwchfardd (SPC-SR1-2376)
12.
EmmiN. - Soulrider MO (SPC-SR2-2117)
13.
elen - Llancefni Ifor (SPC-SR1-2375)
14.
elen - Pryderi Leolin (SPC-SR1-47)
15.
EmmiN. - Huvin Rustico (SPC-SR2-2133)
16.
Kida - Pencawr Aldryd (SPC-SR1-2391)
17.
neon - Chasgliadau (SPC-SR1-2356)
18.
neon - Llawr Cefnfor (SPC-SR1-2357)
19.
Sirpa - Rivendell's Berlioz (SPC-SR3-1894)
20.
neon - Calon Y Gaeaf (SPC-SR1-2355)
21. EmmiN. - Mayhem Black Trophy (SPC-SR2-2135)
22. Sakkura - Louis d'Aubigny (SPC-SR1-614)
23. neon - Menai Anffodus (SPC-SR1-2358)
24. Sirpa - Naqoyqatsi Ion (SPC-SR3-2142)
Class Champion
Sakkura - Ellylw of Smithloch (SPC-MR2-2113)
Class Reserve Champion
elen - Llundein Melin Glyn Iau (SPC-MR1-2412)
3.
Kida - Mooncloud's Dreamcatcher (SPC-MR2-2367)
4.
elen - Gŵr Maeres (SPC-MR1-2415)
5.
neon - Rhianwen Mallwyd (SPC-MR2-2353)
6.
neon - Cadwalder Heilyn (SPC-MR2-2351)
7.
Kida - Eastleigh Bailey (SPC-MR2-2365)
8.
Sirpa - A.D. Mindy (SPC-MR3-2043)
9.
Sirpa - Sidony Ion (SPC-MR3-1946)
10.
Sakkura - Millhurst Rhoswen (SPC-MR3-1181)
11.
Sakkura - Lovelace of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1614)
12.
Sakkura - Alucard (SPC-MR1-578)
13.
Sirpa - PP's Garingal (SPC-MR3-2139)
14.
neon - Craigllwyn Dowlais (SPC-MR2-2352)
15.
Sakkura - Ardmore Beitris (SPC-MR2-2398)
16.
Kida - Hatfield Addison (SPC-MR2-2366)
17.
elen - Llamsach Rhiangar (SPC-MR1-2414)
18.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Candy Cane (SPC-MR2-2285)
19.
neon - Briallen Penrose (SPC-MR2-2350)
20.
EmmiN. - Crawling Cedina (SPC-MR2-2282)
21. Sirpa - Alayna Ion (SPC-MR3-2046)
22. Kida - Birchwood Zuri (SPC-MR2-2364)
23. EmmiN. - Arhavney Shalya (SPC-MR2-2283)
24. EmmiN. - Huvin Ghostica (SPC-MR2-2284)
Class Champion
elen - Brithafod Llywelyn (SPC-SR1-2424)
Class Reserve Champion
elen - Druidston (SPC-SR1-2425)
3.
Sakkura - Belclare Eadric (SPC-SR2-2397)
4.
Sirpa - Jonens Snyggan (SPC-SR3-2050)
5.
elen - Pŵer Yn Y Pŵer (SPC-SR1-174)
6.
Kida - Mooncloud's Cockatoo (SPC-SR2-2368)
7.
neon - Pentrey Crogen (SPC-SR2-2347)
8.
Kida - Moorgate Fandrall (SPC-SR1-2277)
9.
elen - Mordecai Clayton (SPC-SR1-2426)
10.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Gardex (SPC-SR2-2287)
11.
Kida - Maybecks Cordé (SPC-SR2-2268)
12.
Sakkura - Eachann v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR1-59)
13.
neon - Llyweilun Addfwyn (SPC-SR2-2346)
14.
EmmiN. - Wiley (SPC-SR2-2288)
15.
Sirpa - Jonens Ädelherr (SPC-SR3-2051)
16.
EmmiN. - Valyrian Clouder (SPC-SR2-2407)
17.
neon - Ffion Cadfael (SPC-SR2-2349)
18.
Sakkura - Caelfall Magician (SPC-SR2-2059)
19.
Sirpa - Helwyr Bach Ion (SPC-SR2-2038)
20.
EmmiN. - Valyrian Winston (SPC-SR2-2408)
21. Sakkura - Nerywick Mayhem (SPC-SR1-601)
22. neon - Cdwgan Tramaine (SPC-SR2-2345)
23. Sirpa - Hadrian REB (SPC-SR3-1947)
24. Kida - Mayhem Drystan (SPC-SR2-2299)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Koyaanisqatsi Ion (SPC-MR3-2144)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Llancarfan Glenys (SPC-MR1-2298)
3.
Sirpa - Kirabo Ion (SPC-MR3-2143)
4.
elen - Trallwng Aurddolen (SPC-MR1-2413)
5.
Sirpa - Jonens Ädelmodig (SPC-MR3-2049)
6.
elen - Capelafon Annwr (SPC-MR1-2370)
7.
Sakkura - Heather of Radon (SPC-MR1-73)
8.
Kida - Wenfaf Maelona (SPC-MR1-2395)
9.
Sakkura - Nerywick Holly (SPC-MR2-1182)
10.
neon - Balfour Rozanda (SPC-MR3-2419)
11.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Royal Blackberry (SPC-MR2-2404)
12.
Kida - Blodeuwedd Fflur (SPC-MR1-2394)
13.
EmmiN. - Valyrian Candy Dust (SPC-MR2-2403)
14.
Sirpa - Larrakeyah Ion (SPC-MR3-1945)
15.
neon - Knockturn Looking Glass (SPC-MR3-2421)
16.
Sakkura - Caelfall Eirwen (SPC-MR3-2093)
17.
elen - Llewellyn Eiluned (SPC-MR1-86)
18.
EmmiN. - Yvonne v.d. Liengeind (SPC-MR2-2406)
19.
Kida - Tiwlip Rowena (SPC-MR1-2390)
20.
neon - Dauphiné du Marais (SPC-MR3-2420)
21. neon - Saeth Yn Araf (SPC-MR1-2362)
22. EmmiN. - Valyrian Scyrilla (SPC-MR2-2405)
23. elen - Denllech Boudica (SPC-MR1-2373)
24. Sakkura - Hollabar Harmony (SPC-MR3-2251)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Cleddyf Ion (SPC-SR3-2141)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Drainllwyn Madog (SPC-SR1-2290)
3.
elen - Montgomery Golden Dream (SPC-SR1-2410)
4.
Kida - Caemorgan Auron (SPC-SR1-2386)
5.
neon - Waldhof Cazando (SPC-SR3-2417)
6.
elen - Mordecai Dwyn Kevyn (SPC-SR1-2411)
7.
EmmiN. - Cenwig Athelstan (SPC-SR2-2077)
8.
EmmiN. - Winston Rock Wren (SPC-SR2-2078)
9.
EmmiN. - Wildwood Black Raven (SPC-SR2-2079)
10.
elen - Arthes O Newid (SPC-SR1-2409)
11.
neon - Ibis du Mirel (SPC-SR3-2416)
12.
Sakkura - Samhainn of Swildie (SPC-SR1-52)
13.
Sakkura - Byron of Herecia (SPC-SR1-122)
14.
neon - Golden Charm Ion (SPC-SR3-2418)
15.
Sakkura - Caelfall Raghnall (SPC-SR3-2094)
16.
Kida - Braith Enfys (SPC-SR1-2385)
17.
neon - Rogeston Cain (SPC-SR2-2348)
18.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Glazed Blueberry (SPC-SR2-2076)
19.
Sirpa - A.D. Hurricane (SPC-SR2-2331)
20.
Sirpa - Wallaburra Leroy (SPC-SR3-1892)
21. Sakkura - Gawain of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1950)
22. Sirpa - Gold Coin’s Splendor (SPC-SR3-1893)
23. Kida - Nevern Iwan March (SPC-SR1-2388)
24. elen - Gwynt O Newid (SPC-SR1-204)