1. Open Class M&M Riding, tammat -
24/40
2. Open Class M&M Riding, orit&ruunat -
18/40
3. Open Class M&M Driving, tammat -
14/40
4. Open Class M&M Driving, orit&ruunat -
16/40
5. Open Class M&M In-Hand, tammat -
17/40
6. Open Class M&M In-Hand, orit&ruunat -
13/40
Show Supreme Champion
EmmiN. - Mangon Monster Mash (SPC-SR2-2134)
Show Reserve Champion
Sakkura - Gawain of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1950)
3. EmmiN. - Castlewings Beretta (SPC-MR2-2096)
4. neon - Rhianwen Mallwyd (SPC-MR2-2353)
5. EmmiN. - Mayhem Crispy-Coco (SPC-MR2-2130)
6. Sakkura - Caesarion of Swildie (SPC-SR1-2106)
Class Champion
EmmiN. - Mayhem Crispy-Coco (SPC-MR2-2130)
Class Reserve Champion
Sakkura - Rosetti of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1428)
3.
neon - Gwyrddach (SPC-MR1-2361)
4.
Sakkura - Bealtaine of Swildie (SPC-MR1-148)
5.
neon - Cariad Di-ben (SPC-MR1-2360)
6.
Lumikatti - Miss Velour (SPC-MR1-2172)
7.
elen - Llwynr Menna (SPC-MR1-2374)
8.
neon - Byd Bach (SPC-MR1-2359)
9.
neon - Pencalow Crisiant (SPC-MR1-2363)
10.
elen - Mawrfrydig Llowry (SPC-MR1-2372)
11.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Double Chocochip (SPC-MR2-2131)
12.
Sakkura - Shelley of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1429)
13.
elen - Henfypont Tawela (SPC-MR1-2371)
14.
Meeri N. - Gwawr Snilli (SPC-MR2-509)
15.
Meeri N. - Rhosyn Glendora (SPC-MR2-447)
16.
Lumikatti - Gooseberry Ghostbuster (SPC-MR1-2170)
17.
Meeri N. - Lillehammer v. Moons (SPC-MR2-1862)
18.
EmmiN. - Huovilan Larissa (SPC-MR2-2115)
19.
Lumikatti - Ancient Deity DF (SPC-MR1-2169)
20.
Sakkura - Noontide GB (SPC-MR1-1050)
21. Lumikatti - Gooseberry Aries (SPC-MR1-2171)
22. Meeri N. - Snilli Bellamy (SPC-MR2-448)
23. EmmiN. - Tiger Steps Dei (SPC-MR2-2114)
24. elen - Penlaidd Melynwyn (SPC-MR1-2369)
Class Champion
EmmiN. - Mangon Monster Mash (SPC-SR2-2134)
Class Reserve Champion
EmmiN. - Mayhem Black Trophy (SPC-SR2-2135)
3.
Meeri N. - Arthfael Snilli (SPC-SR1-445)
4.
Sakkura - Louis d'Aubigny (SPC-SR1-614)
5.
neon - Calon Y Gaeaf (SPC-SR1-2355)
6.
neon - Llawr Cefnfor (SPC-SR1-2357)
7.
neon - Chasgliadau (SPC-SR1-2356)
8.
elen - Pryderi Leolin (SPC-SR1-47)
9.
Sakkura - Penryffraith Arthwr (SPC-SR1-1543)
10.
Meeri N. - Dirwyn Anwar Fflergant (SPC-SR1-811)
11.
elen - Brenin Y Llyn Wedi Rhewi (SPC-SR1-101)
12.
Sakkura - Iomhair of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1117)
13.
EmmiN. - Soulrider MO (SPC-SR2-2117)
14.
EmmiN. - Huvin Rustico (SPC-SR2-2133)
15.
elen - Coethwyr Blwchfardd (SPC-SR1-2376)
16.
Sakkura - Somhairle Ion (SPC-SR1-172)
17.
neon - Menai Anffodus (SPC-SR1-2358)
18.
elen - Llancefni Ifor (SPC-SR1-2375)
Class Champion
neon - Rhianwen Mallwyd (SPC-MR2-2353)
Class Reserve Champion
Sakkura - Daoine Sìth (SPC-MR1-1051)
3.
Meeri N. - Wyat Karamel Kitten (SPC-MR2-336)
4.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Royal Blackberry (SPC-MR2-2404)
5.
neon - Craigllwyn Dowlais (SPC-MR2-2352)
6.
Sakkura - Eldreth Wianna (SPC-MR1-160)
7.
EmmiN. - Valyrian Scyrilla (SPC-MR2-2405)
8.
Sakkura - Caoineag SBS (SPC-MR1-1184)
9.
neon - Briallen Penrose (SPC-MR2-2350)
10.
Sakkura - Lovelace of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1614)
11.
Meeri N. - Toy's Isfrun (SPC-MR2-440)
12.
neon - Cadwalder Heilyn (SPC-MR2-2351)
13.
EmmiN. - Valyrian Candy Dust (SPC-MR2-2403)
14.
EmmiN. - Yvonne v.d. Liengeind (SPC-MR2-2406)
Class Champion
Sakkura - Caesarion of Swildie (SPC-SR1-2106)
Class Reserve Champion
Sakkura - Eachann v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR1-59)
3.
neon - Cdwgan Tramaine (SPC-SR2-2345)
4.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Gardex (SPC-SR2-2287)
5.
Sakkura - Nerywick Mayhem (SPC-SR1-601)
6.
Meeri N. - Pläsinpellon Napakymppi (SPC-SR2-437)
7.
EmmiN. - Valyrian Clouder (SPC-SR2-2407)
8.
neon - Llyweilun Addfwyn (SPC-SR2-2346)
9.
Meeri N. - Snilli Hercules (SPC-SR2-436)
10.
EmmiN. - Valyrian Winston (SPC-SR2-2408)
11.
Meeri N. - Snilli Phineas (SPC-SR2-337)
12.
Meeri N. - Toy's Mårten (SPC-SR2-438)
13.
neon - Pentrey Crogen (SPC-SR2-2347)
14.
Sakkura - Bruadrach of Swildie (SPC-SR1-58)
15.
EmmiN. - Wiley (SPC-SR2-2288)
16.
neon - Ffion Cadfael (SPC-SR2-2349)
Class Champion
EmmiN. - Castlewings Beretta (SPC-MR2-2096)
Class Reserve Champion
Lumikatti - Melanie v. Moons (SPC-MR2-2167)
3.
Sakkura - Heather of Radon (SPC-MR1-73)
4.
Meeri N. - Snilli Liling (SPC-MR2-568)
5.
EmmiN. - Valyrian Doloris (SPC-MR2-2074)
6.
Sakkura - Ceirdwen of Swildie (SPC-MR1-39)
7.
Lumikatti - Llanfyllin Llwyn (SPC-MR2-2166)
8.
Meeri N. - Hunfields Laveria (SPC-MR1-467)
9.
elen - Denllech Boudica (SPC-MR1-2373)
10.
Sakkura - Eldreth Alyn (SPC-MR1-76)
11.
Meeri N. - Dewin Eira Ion (SPC-MR1-470)
12.
EmmiN. - Ninië (SPC-MR2-2072)
13.
elen - Llewellyn Eiluned (SPC-MR1-86)
14.
EmmiN. - Skelberry Daiquiri (SPC-MR2-2073)
15.
neon - Saeth Yn Araf (SPC-MR1-2362)
16.
elen - Capelafon Annwr (SPC-MR1-2370)
17.
Sakkura - Aoife of Swildie (SPC-MR1-2107)
Class Champion
Sakkura - Gawain of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1950)
Class Reserve Champion
EmmiN. - Wildwood Black Raven (SPC-SR2-2079)
3.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Glazed Blueberry (SPC-SR2-2076)
4.
Sakkura - Samhainn of Swildie (SPC-SR1-52)
5.
EmmiN. - Cenwig Athelstan (SPC-SR2-2077)
6.
Meeri N. - Snilli Raichu (SPC-SR2-332)
7.
Meeri N. - Snilli Linus (SPC-SR2-1865)
8.
elen - Gwynt O Newid (SPC-SR1-204)
9.
EmmiN. - Winston Rock Wren (SPC-SR2-2078)
10.
Sakkura - Baltair of Swildie (SPC-SR1-2105)
11.
neon - Rogeston Cain (SPC-SR2-2348)
12.
Sakkura - Byron of Herecia (SPC-SR1-122)
13.
Meeri N. - Snilli Dalton (SPC-SR2-565)