1. Open Class Riding, tammat -
37/40
2. Open Class Riding, orit&ruunat -
32/40
3. Open Class Driving, tammat -
27/40
4. Open Class Driving, orit&ruunat -
28/40
5. Open Class In-Hand, tammat -
31/40
6. Open Class In-Hand, orit&ruunat -
25/40
Show Supreme Champion
Kida - Bianca Dael (SPC-MR2-2294)
Show Reserve Champion
neon - Cdwgan Tramaine (SPC-SR2-2345)
3. Meeri N. - Vehkakorven Berit (SPC-MR3-923)
4. elen - Pryderi Leolin (SPC-SR1-47)
5. Sakkura - Eldreth Wianna (SPC-MR1-160)
6. Sakkura - Caelfall Raghnall (SPC-SR3-2094)
Class Champion
Kida - Bianca Dael (SPC-MR2-2294)
Class Reserve Champion
neon - Byd Bach (SPC-MR1-2359)
3.
Kida - Cadogan Eirwen (SPC-MR2-2279)
4.
Meeri N. - Rhosyn Glendora (SPC-MR2-447)
5.
Kida - Pencalow Holly (SPC-MR2-2343)
6.
Sirpa - Elegy JDB (SPC-MR3-2042)
7.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Double Chocochip (SPC-MR2-2131)
8.
miivi - Afanena (SPC-MR2-1210)
9.
Lumikatti - Gooseberry Aries (SPC-MR1-2171)
10.
miivi - A.D. Monadenium (SPC-MR3-1300)
11.
miivi - Act Like Princess (SPC-MR1-1379)
12.
Meeri N. - Lavender Snilli (SPC-MR3-1861)
13.
EmmiN. - Lily's Little Golden Sparkle (SPC-MR2-2132)
14.
elen - Mawrfrydig Llowry (SPC-MR1-2372)
15.
Meeri N. - Lillehammer v. Moons (SPC-MR2-1862)
16.
Lumikatti - Miss Velour (SPC-MR1-2172)
17.
Meeri N. - Gwawr Snilli (SPC-MR2-509)
18.
EmmiN. - Huovilan Larissa (SPC-MR2-2115)
19.
Sakkura - Westlea Perle (SPC-MR2-2058)
20.
neon - Cariad Di-ben (SPC-MR1-2360)
21. Sirpa - Empress Ion (SPC-MR3-2047)
22. Lumikatti - Ancient Deity DF (SPC-MR1-2169)
23. elen - Penlaidd Melynwyn (SPC-MR1-2369)
24. neon - Pencalow Crisiant (SPC-MR1-2363)
25. Milja - Criallt Dawns Ddiwethaf (SPC-MR1-1565)
26. neon - Gwyrddach (SPC-MR1-2361)
27. Sakkura - Newlow Adeline (SPC-MR3-1163)
28. EmmiN. - Mayhem Crispy-Coco (SPC-MR2-2130)
29. miivi - Kagawa (SPC-MR2-1211)
30. Sakkura - Bealtaine of Swildie (SPC-MR1-148)
31. Sirpa - Rivendell's Shasta (SPC-MR3-1944)
32. Sakkura - Silverdale Agatha (SPC-MR2-40)
33. Kida - Caldwell Wanda (SPC-MR2-2296)
34. Lumikatti - Gooseberry Ghostbuster (SPC-MR1-2170)
35. elen - Henfypont Tawela (SPC-MR1-2371)
36. elen - Llwynr Menna (SPC-MR1-2374)
37. Sirpa - Neniadol Ion (SPC-MR3-2048)
Class Champion
elen - Pryderi Leolin (SPC-SR1-47)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Naqoyqatsi Ion (SPC-SR3-2142)
3.
Sakkura - Somhairle Ion (SPC-SR1-172)
4.
neon - Menai Anffodus (SPC-SR1-2358)
5.
neon - Calon Y Gaeaf (SPC-SR1-2355)
6.
Kida - Glenwood Tywod (SPC-SR2-2293)
7.
Meeri N. - Cosmicano (SPC-SR3-1864)
8.
EmmiN. - Mangon Monster Mash (SPC-SR2-2134)
9.
miivi - Natanel (SPC-SR2-1224)
10.
Sirpa - Casanova Ion (SPC-SR3-2140)
11.
elen - Coethwyr Blwchfardd (SPC-SR1-2376)
12.
Sirpa - Kenjutsu Ion (SPC-SR3-2052)
13.
Sakkura - Thornmere Joker (SPC-SR2-1183)
14.
Meeri N. - Roscoff Tomahawk (SPC-SR3-814)
15.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Glazed Blueberry (SPC-SR2-2076)
16.
Sirpa - Rivendell's Berlioz (SPC-SR3-1894)
17.
Kida - Pencalow Belecthor (SPC-SR3-2341)
18.
miivi - Pilgrim II (SPC-SR2-1221)
19.
EmmiN. - Huvin Rustico (SPC-SR2-2133)
20.
Kida - Llygedyn Brisen Ffawd (SPC-SR1-2271)
21. Meeri N. - Arthfael Snilli (SPC-SR1-445)
22. elen - Brenin Y Llyn Wedi Rhewi (SPC-SR1-101)
23. neon - Llawr Cefnfor (SPC-SR1-2357)
24. elen - Llancefni Ifor (SPC-SR1-2375)
25. Meeri N. - Dirwyn Anwar Fflergant (SPC-SR1-811)
26. Kida - Windstone Bergerac (SPC-SR2-2291)
27. miivi - Ceann Unlucky (SPC-SR1-1298)
28. EmmiN. - Mayhem Black Trophy (SPC-SR2-2135)
29. miivi - The House of Hades (SPC-SR1-1545)
30. neon - Chasgliadau (SPC-SR1-2356)
31. Sakkura - Caelfall Silver Willow (SPC-SR2-2092)
32. Sakkura - Penryffraith Arthwr (SPC-SR1-1543)
Class Champion
Sakkura - Eldreth Wianna (SPC-MR1-160)
Class Reserve Champion
Meeri N. - Toy's Isfrun (SPC-MR2-440)
3.
neon - Rhianwen Mallwyd (SPC-MR2-2353)
4.
Sirpa - Kirabo Ion (SPC-MR3-2143)
5.
Sirpa - Alayna Ion (SPC-MR3-2046)
6.
miivi - Casymalta (SPC-MR2-1229)
7.
Kida - Eastleigh Bailey (SPC-MR2-2365)
8.
miivi - Shiver (SPC-MR2-1223)
9.
Kida - Hatfield Addison (SPC-MR2-2366)
10.
EmmiN. - Crawling Cedina (SPC-MR2-2282)
11.
miivi - Cyswllt (SPC-MR1-1227)
12.
neon - Briallen Penrose (SPC-MR2-2350)
13.
neon - Craigllwyn Dowlais (SPC-MR2-2352)
14.
Sakkura - Ellylw of Smithloch (SPC-MR2-2113)
15.
Kida - Birchwood Zuri (SPC-MR2-2364)
16.
Kida - Pencalow Crystin (SPC-MR1-2274)
17.
Meeri N. - Wyat Karamel Kitten (SPC-MR2-336)
18.
Sakkura - Ardmore Beitris (SPC-MR2-2398)
19.
Sirpa - Sidony Ion (SPC-MR3-1946)
20.
neon - Cadwalder Heilyn (SPC-MR2-2351)
21. EmmiN. - Mayhem Candy Cane (SPC-MR2-2285)
22. EmmiN. - Arhavney Shalya (SPC-MR2-2283)
23. Sakkura - Alucard (SPC-MR1-578)
24. Sirpa - PP's Garingal (SPC-MR3-2139)
25. Sakkura - Millhurst Rhoswen (SPC-MR3-1181)
26. miivi - Stephany AD (SPC-MR1-1299)
27. EmmiN. - Huvin Ghostica (SPC-MR2-2284)
Class Champion
neon - Cdwgan Tramaine (SPC-SR2-2345)
Class Reserve Champion
miivi - Dyfroedd Gwyllt (SPC-SR1-1303)
3.
Sirpa - Hadrian REB (SPC-SR3-1947)
4.
neon - Ffion Cadfael (SPC-SR2-2349)
5.
Kida - Maybecks Cordé (SPC-SR2-2268)
6.
Sirpa - Criallt Euraid Teimlad (SPC-SR1-2312)
7.
EmmiN. - Wildwood Black Raven (SPC-SR2-2079)
8.
miivi - More Than Me (SPC-SR2-1212)
9.
Meeri N. - Snilli Phineas (SPC-SR2-337)
10.
Sakkura - Eachann v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR1-59)
11.
Kida - Moorgate Fandrall (SPC-SR1-2277)
12.
Meeri N. - Pläsinpellon Napakymppi (SPC-SR2-437)
13.
EmmiN. - Huovilan Brandon (SPC-SR2-2116)
14.
Meeri N. - Toy's Mårten (SPC-SR2-438)
15.
neon - Pentrey Crogen (SPC-SR2-2347)
16.
neon - Llyweilun Addfwyn (SPC-SR2-2346)
17.
Sakkura - Nerywick Mayhem (SPC-SR1-601)
18.
Meeri N. - Snilli Hercules (SPC-SR2-436)
19.
Kida - Coalville Duncan (SPC-SR2-2266)
20.
Sakkura - Belclare Eadric (SPC-SR2-2397)
21. miivi - Theori (SPC-SR1-1393)
22. Sirpa - Jonens Snyggan (SPC-SR3-2050)
23. EmmiN. - Cenwig Athelstan (SPC-SR2-2077)
24. Kida - Mayhem Drystan (SPC-SR2-2299)
25. miivi - Hyrrinmyrrin (SPC-SR2-1228)
26. EmmiN. - Winston Rock Wren (SPC-SR2-2078)
27. Sakkura - Caelfall Magician (SPC-SR2-2059)
28. Sirpa - Jonens Ädelherr (SPC-SR3-2051)
Class Champion
Meeri N. - Vehkakorven Berit (SPC-MR3-923)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Jonens Ädelmodig (SPC-MR3-2049)
3.
elen - Llewellyn Eiluned (SPC-MR1-86)
4.
Sakkura - Hollabar Harmony (SPC-MR3-2251)
5.
elen - Denllech Boudica (SPC-MR1-2373)
6.
elen - Capelafon Annwr (SPC-MR1-2370)
7.
Lumikatti - Melanie v. Moons (SPC-MR2-2167)
8.
Sirpa - PP's L'Amourette (SPC-MR3-2045)
9.
neon - Saeth Yn Araf (SPC-MR1-2362)
10.
Milja - Llygedyn Caredd Heiliad (SPC-MR1-1706)
11.
EmmiN. - Blueberry Crown (SPC-MR2-2098)
12.
Meeri N. - Dewin Eira Ion (SPC-MR1-470)
13.
Sirpa - Larrakeyah Ion (SPC-MR3-1945)
14.
EmmiN. - Valyrian Doloris (SPC-MR2-2074)
15.
Kida - Tiwlip Rowena (SPC-MR1-2390)
16.
Lumikatti - Llanfyllin Llwyn (SPC-MR2-2166)
17.
EmmiN. - Nutty Pumpkin (SPC-MR2-2097)
18.
Meeri N. - Snilli Liling (SPC-MR2-568)
19.
miivi - Siwgrog (SPC-MR2-1394)
20.
miivi - Keskiyö ABG (SPC-MR2-1220)
21. Meeri N. - Hunfields Laveria (SPC-MR1-467)
22. Kida - Cedion Wedi Haf (SPC-MR2-2272)
23. Kida - Pencalow Halloween (SPC-MR2-2278)
24. Sakkura - Eldreth Alyn (SPC-MR1-76)
25. Sirpa - Koyaanisqatsi Ion (SPC-MR3-2144)
26. Sakkura - Caelfall Eirwen (SPC-MR3-2093)
27. Kida - Llancarfan Glenys (SPC-MR1-2298)
28. miivi - A.D. Tylwyth Teg (SPC-MR1-1301)
29. EmmiN. - Castlewings Beretta (SPC-MR2-2096)
30. Sakkura - Nerywick Holly (SPC-MR2-1182)
31. miivi - Juno (SPC-MR2-1222)
Class Champion
Sakkura - Caelfall Raghnall (SPC-SR3-2094)
Class Reserve Champion
miivi - Come And Get It (SPC-SR3-1302)
3.
EmmiN. - Wiley (SPC-SR2-2288)
4.
elen - Gwynt O Newid (SPC-SR1-204)
5.
miivi - Zero Hour (SPC-SR1-1245)
6.
Kida - Drainllwyn Madog (SPC-SR1-2290)
7.
Meeri N. - Snilli Raichu (SPC-SR2-332)
8.
Meeri N. - Snilli Derrick (SPC-SR2-564)
9.
Sirpa - Gailliam Ion (SPC-SR1-2321)
10.
Sirpa - Gold Coin’s Splendor (SPC-SR3-1893)
11.
EmmiN. - Modern Bukowsky Stint (SPC-SR2-2136)
12.
Sirpa - Cleddyf Ion (SPC-SR3-2141)
13.
miivi - Dyfarniad (SPC-SR1-1226)
14.
Meeri N. - Snilli Linus (SPC-SR2-1865)
15.
Kida - Topsham Sundance (SPC-SR2-2292)
16.
Meeri N. - Snilli Dalton (SPC-SR2-565)
17.
Sakkura - Gawain of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1950)
18.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Gardex (SPC-SR2-2287)
19.
Sakkura - Byron of Herecia (SPC-SR1-122)
20.
Kida - Cedion Aron Wren (SPC-SR2-2270)
21. EmmiN. - Wanteborgs Jupiter (SPC-SR2-2286)
22. Sakkura - Samhainn of Swildie (SPC-SR1-52)
23. neon - Rogeston Cain (SPC-SR2-2348)
24. Sirpa - Wallaburra Leroy (SPC-SR3-1892)
25. Kida - Pencalow Madoc (SPC-SR2-2269)