1. Riding Class R1, tammat -
29/40
2. Riding Class R1, orit&ruunat -
28/40
3. Riding Class R2, tammat -
24/40
4. Riding Class R2, orit&ruunat -
21/40
5. Driving Class R1, tammat -
15/40
6. Driving Class R1, orit&ruunat -
15/40
7. Driving Class R2, tammat -
32/40
8. Driving Class R2, orit&ruunat -
26/40
9. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
22/40
10. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
25/40
11. In-Hand Class R2, tammat -
32/40
12. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
23/40
Show Supreme Champion
Tinúvel - Angren Melkor (SPC-SR1-1569)
Show Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Criallt Eirian Morydol (SPC-MR1-2306)
3. Tinúvel - Water Dancer Brii (SPC-MR1-140)
4. Sirpa - Dduwies Marwolaeth Ion (SPC-MR2-2031)
5. Sirpa - Caetlin Ion (SPC-MR2-2027)
6. - ()
7. Sirpa - Gailliam Ion (SPC-SR1-2321)
8. Sakkura - Eldreth Alyn (SPC-MR1-76)
9. EmmiN. - Winston Rock Wren (SPC-SR2-2078)
10. Sonja - Frostfall Dael (SPC-MR2-2109)
11. Jannica - Asyn Arwr (SPC-SR1-249)
12. Sirpa - Brenin Uchel Ion (SPC-SR2-2337)
Class Champion
Tinúvel - Water Dancer Brii (SPC-MR1-140)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Maorach of Achnaearn (SPC-MR1-2017)
3.
Sirpa - Godgifu Ion (SPC-MR1-2019)
4.
Sonja - Diablo Rose (SPC-MR1-1555)
5.
Sonja - Llachar Seren (SPC-MR1-1552)
6.
Jannica - Evelyne Dawn (SPC-MR1-222)
7.
Lumikatti - Ancient Deity DF (SPC-MR1-2169)
8.
Jannica - Juniper Blue (SPC-MR1-183)
9.
Tinúvel - Eireann of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1573)
10.
Sakkura - Rosetti of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1428)
11.
Sirpa - Criallt Hwyrol Weddi (SPC-MR1-2307)
12.
Sakkura - Shelley of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1429)
13.
Tinúvel - Nerywick Mayflower (SPC-MR1-1572)
14.
Katy - Cefnmoor Jade (SPC-MR1-2212)
15.
Kida - Rhoscfflach Marged Ddu (SPC-MR1-2273)
16.
Sonja - Amethyst Dael (SPC-MR1-1554)
17.
Lumikatti - Gooseberry Aries (SPC-MR1-2171)
18.
Ireth - Lùnastal of Swildie (SPC-MR1-2216)
19.
Sirpa - Faisean Ion (SPC-MR1-2016)
20.
Katy - Keelin Bríde (SPC-MR1-2196)
21. Sonja - Angailla (SPC-MR1-1553)
22. Lumikatti - Gooseberry Ghostbuster (SPC-MR1-2170)
23. Lumikatti - Miss Velour (SPC-MR1-2172)
24. Sakkura - Noontide GB (SPC-MR1-1050)
25. Sakkura - Bealtaine of Swildie (SPC-MR1-148)
26. Jannica - Criallt Genethig Lleucu (SPC-MR1-416)
27. Jannica - Briallen Dawn (SPC-MR1-224)
28. Katy - Myra (SPC-MR1-2197)
29. Tinúvel - Riddikulus 5594 (SPC-MR1-1784)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Gailliam Ion (SPC-SR1-2321)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Aelwen Isildur (SPC-SR1-2276)
3.
Katy - Cefnmoor Winslow (SPC-SR1-1846)
4.
Sirpa - Criallt Euraid Teimlad (SPC-SR1-2312)
5.
Tinúvel - Óir Sauron (SPC-SR1-175)
6.
Sakkura - Iomhair of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1117)
7.
Jannica - A.D. Bet He's Hot (SPC-SR1-121)
8.
Sonja - Fine N Dandy (SPC-SR1-1546)
9.
Jannica - A.D. Échec au Roi (SPC-SR1-1037)
10.
Sonja - Doomsday Devil (SPC-SR1-1549)
11.
Tinúvel - Newburn's Willie (SPC-SR1-450)
12.
Sakkura - Louis d'Aubigny (SPC-SR1-614)
13.
Sonja - Bam-Bam (SPC-SR1-1547)
14.
Tinúvel - Roscoff Midnight Puzzle (SPC-SR1-166)
15.
Tinúvel - Angren Felix Felicis (SPC-SR1-1956)
16.
Sakkura - Penryffraith Arthwr (SPC-SR1-1543)
17.
Jannica - Poniniemen Maximilian (SPC-SR1-1038)
18.
Katy - Cefnmoor Bryson (SPC-SR1-1842)
19.
Jannica - Marema's Magical Man (SPC-SR1-459)
20.
Ireth - Sultain of Swildie (SPC-SR1-2213)
21. Sonja - Braveheart Dael (SPC-SR1-1548)
22. Crimis - Roscoff Sugarcraft (SPC-SR1-2258)
23. Katy - Cefnmoor Kemp (SPC-SR1-1847)
24. Kida - Llygedyn Brisen Ffawd (SPC-SR1-2271)
25. Sirpa - Craignethan of Swildie (SPC-SR1-2318)
26. Kida - Aelwen Smaug (SPC-SR1-2275)
27. Sakkura - Somhairle Ion (SPC-SR1-172)
28. Sirpa - Criallt Nenfwd (SPC-SR1-2316)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Caetlin Ion (SPC-MR2-2027)
Class Reserve Champion
Sonja - Blondie Brownie (SPC-MR2-1530)
3.
Katy - A.D. River Darkness (SPC-MR2-2200)
4.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Crispy-Coco (SPC-MR2-2130)
5.
Jannica - Moons My Wilma (SPC-MR2-188)
6.
Sirpa - Aelinor Ion (SPC-MR2-2026)
7.
Jannica - Moons Bling Bling (SPC-MR2-1977)
8.
Kida - Caldwell Wanda (SPC-MR2-2296)
9.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Double Chocochip (SPC-MR2-2131)
10.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rosana (SPC-MR2-2187)
11.
Tinúvel - Tuiskulan Eurwen (SPC-MR2-197)
12.
Kida - Bianca Dael (SPC-MR2-2294)
13.
Sirpa - Miss Bydysawd Ion (SPC-MR2-2326)
14.
EmmiN. - Lily's Little Golden Sparkle (SPC-MR2-2132)
15.
Kida - Cadogan Eirwen (SPC-MR2-2279)
16.
Sonja - Frostlow Abyss (SPC-MR2-1533)
17.
Sirpa - A.D. Tequila (SPC-MR2-2324)
18.
Jannica - Eira Wen Ion (SPC-MR2-281)
19.
Shannon. - Vehkakorven Minera (SPC-MR2-29)
20.
Sonja - Lavender Snow (SPC-MR2-1531)
21. Jannica - Channel LAC (SPC-MR2-181)
22. EmmiN. - Huovilan Larissa (SPC-MR2-2115)
23. Kida - Pencalow Misty May (SPC-MR2-2295)
24. Sonja - Snowcloud Dael (SPC-MR2-1532)
Class Champion
- ()
Class Reserve Champion
EmmiN. - Mangon Monster Mash (SPC-SR2-2134)
3.
Sonja - Pencalow Moonfox (SPC-SR2-1523)
4.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Black Trophy (SPC-SR2-2135)
5.
Sonja - Claridge One Man Team (SPC-SR2-1524)
6.
Sirpa - Ar Goll Yn Breuddwydio (SPC-SR2-2329)
7.
Kida - Maldwyn Aerosol (SPC-SR2-2154)
8.
Jannica - KW Codestar (SPC-SR2-120)
9.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Glazed Blueberry (SPC-SR2-2076)
10.
Tinúvel - KW Andras (SPC-SR2-1574)
11.
Tinúvel - Angren Pilgrim (SPC-SR2-1957)
12.
Jannica - Alexander HP (SPC-SR2-347)
13.
Sirpa - Cedion Cardeiriol (SPC-SR2-2334)
14.
Jannica - Gwynedd Ofydd (SPC-SR2-269)
15.
Sirpa - Rhith Anghywir Ion (SPC-SR2-2330)
16.
Sonja - Castaway Charisma (SPC-SR2-1526)
17.
Shannon. - Pencalow Broby (SPC-SR2-2146)
18.
Kida - Glenwood Tywod (SPC-SR2-2293)
19.
Sonja - Baddeley (SPC-SR2-1525)
20.
Kida - Windstone Bergerac (SPC-SR2-2291)
21. EmmiN. - Huvin Rustico (SPC-SR2-2133)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Criallt Eirian Morydol (SPC-MR1-2306)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Eira Gwyn Ion (SPC-MR1-2305)
3.
Sakkura - Caoineag SBS (SPC-MR1-1184)
4.
Sonja - A.D. Amelina (SPC-MR1-1584)
5.
Julia - Kayleigh (SPC-MR1-1679)
6.
Sirpa - Criallt Lluchddu Myf (SPC-MR1-2308)
7.
Sonja - Afterglow (SPC-MR1-1556)
8.
Sirpa - Storyteller's Speedy (SPC-MR1-2015)
9.
Kida - Pencalow Crystin (SPC-MR1-2274)
10.
Sakkura - Daoine Sìth (SPC-MR1-1051)
11.
Jannica - Kiss Then Miss (SPC-MR1-1979)
12.
Sonja - Afterbeat Dael (SPC-MR1-1557)
13.
Sakkura - Lovelace of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1614)
14.
Sakkura - Eldreth Wianna (SPC-MR1-160)
15.
Sonja - Euraidd Marigold (SPC-MR1-1638)
Class Champion
Tinúvel - Angren Melkor (SPC-SR1-1569)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Caer Wydion of Swildie (SPC-SR1-2317)
3.
Sonja - Diabolic Dael (SPC-SR1-1551)
4.
Sirpa - Làidir Ion (SPC-SR1-2322)
5.
Sakkura - Bruadrach of Swildie (SPC-SR1-58)
6.
Sonja - A.D. Playboy Prince (SPC-SR1-1589)
7.
Sakkura - Eachann v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR1-59)
8.
Sakkura - Nerywick Mayhem (SPC-SR1-601)
9.
Sonja - Godewyn (SPC-SR1-1550)
10.
Sakkura - Caesarion of Swildie (SPC-SR1-2106)
11.
Sirpa - Neach-Seilge Ion (SPC-SR1-2319)
12.
Sirpa - Criallt Gwych Amrywiaeth (SPC-SR1-2313)
13.
Sonja - Cedion Llinaidd (SPC-SR1-1588)
14.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rhett (SPC-SR1-2204)
15.
Kida - Moorgate Fandrall (SPC-SR1-2277)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Dduwies Marwolaeth Ion (SPC-MR2-2031)
Class Reserve Champion
Sonja - A.D. Angwyn (SPC-MR2-1585)
3.
Sonja - Pencalow Matilda (SPC-MR2-1586)
4.
Sakkura - Nerywick Holly (SPC-MR2-1182)
5.
Sakkura - Westlea Perle (SPC-MR2-2058)
6.
Sakkura - Ellylw of Smithloch (SPC-MR2-2113)
7.
Tinúvel - Angren Luned (SPC-MR2-1575)
8.
Sirpa - Tywysoges Goron Ionn (SPC-MR2-2032)
9.
Sirpa - A.D. Code Berry (SPC-MR2-2325)
10.
Jannica - Sweet Mandy (SPC-MR2-1980)
11.
Kida - Carlisle Noelle (SPC-MR2-2264)
12.
Jannica - A.D. Angelique (SPC-MR2-158)
13.
dani - Vuornan Cuddle Cakes (SPC-MR2-2164)
14.
Sonja - Frostbite Dael (SPC-MR2-1539)
15.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Candy Cane (SPC-MR2-2285)
16.
Katy - Caelfall Charmer (SPC-MR2-2199)
17.
Crimis - Maybecks Cherry Mist (SPC-MR2-2260)
18.
EmmiN. - Huvin Ghostica (SPC-MR2-2284)
19.
Jannica - Eglwysilan (SPC-MR2-296)
20.
Sakkura - Silverdale Agatha (SPC-MR2-40)
21. Jannica - KW Awel (SPC-MR2-280)
22. Sirpa - Cariad Swynol Ion (SPC-MR2-2033)
23. EmmiN. - Crawling Cedina (SPC-MR2-2282)
24. dani - Vuornan Titia (SPC-MR2-2165)
25. Tinúvel - Lilium 5594 (SPC-MR2-162)
26. Kida - Mooncloud's Noli (SPC-MR2-2263)
27. EmmiN. - Arhavney Shalya (SPC-MR2-2283)
28. Katy - Scilla v.d. Rooshoeve (SPC-MR2-2217)
29. Kida - Mooncloud's Kiki (SPC-MR2-2262)
30. Sonja - Viva La Diva (SPC-MR2-1537)
31. Kida - Mooncloud's Honolulu (SPC-MR2-2261)
32. Katy - Cefnmoor Rana (SPC-MR2-2203)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Brenin Uchel Ion (SPC-SR2-2337)
Class Reserve Champion
Sonja - Dawnstorm Dael (SPC-SR2-1529)
3.
Jannica - A.D. Sugar Delux (SPC-SR2-199)
4.
Kida - Mayhem Drystan (SPC-SR2-2299)
5.
Sakkura - Caelfall Silver Willow (SPC-SR2-2092)
6.
Kida - Kincardine Cinnamon (SPC-SR2-2267)
7.
Jannica - A.D. Magic Dream (SPC-SR2-98)
8.
Sirpa - Vinhan Tarragon (SPC-SR2-2332)
9.
Sakkura - Thornmere Joker (SPC-SR2-1183)
10.
Kida - Coalville Duncan (SPC-SR2-2266)
11.
Sirpa - Helwyr Bach Ion (SPC-SR2-2038)
12.
Sonja - Benjamin Dael (SPC-SR2-1538)
13.
EmmiN. - Wanteborgs Jupiter (SPC-SR2-2286)
14.
Sirpa - Rhyfelwr Cryf Ion (SPC-SR2-2037)
15.
Crimis - Vuornan Sodapop (SPC-SR2-353)
16.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Gardex (SPC-SR2-2287)
17.
Sakkura - Caelfall Magician (SPC-SR2-2059)
18.
Sonja - Borderline Chaos (SPC-SR2-1528)
19.
Sonja - Dawnbreaker (SPC-SR2-1527)
20.
Crimis - Funfair's Pawpaw (SPC-SR2-352)
21. Crimis - Fizzly Sizzle Pawtini (SPC-SR2-2259)
22. Jannica - Gisla von Dows (SPC-SR2-99)
23. EmmiN. - Wiley (SPC-SR2-2288)
24. Jannica - A.D. Dimonan Diminuendo (SPC-SR2-128)
25. EmmiN. - Modern Bukowsky Stint (SPC-SR2-2136)
26. Kida - Maybecks Cordé (SPC-SR2-2268)
Class Champion
Sakkura - Eldreth Alyn (SPC-MR1-76)
Class Reserve Champion
Jannica - Llygedyn Bonedigges (SPC-MR1-257)
3.
Jannica - Aidan Deirdre (SPC-MR1-260)
4.
Katy - Cefnmoor Trinity (SPC-MR1-2189)
5.
Katy - Cefnmoor Meala (SPC-MR1-2198)
6.
Sakkura - Ceirdwen of Swildie (SPC-MR1-39)
7.
Sonja - Gwynedd Mererid (SPC-MR1-1639)
8.
Sakkura - Aoife of Swildie (SPC-MR1-2107)
9.
Sirpa - Moor Birch Ion (SPC-MR1-1932)
10.
Sakkura - Heather of Radon (SPC-MR1-73)
11.
Kida - Llancarfan Glenys (SPC-MR1-2298)
12.
Katy - Hopewood Joy (SPC-MR1-2195)
13.
Sonja - Melrose Dael (SPC-MR1-1640)
14.
Sirpa - Kinlochruel of Swildie (SPC-MR1-2310)
15.
Katy - Angren Màiri (SPC-MR1-2215)
16.
Jannica - A.D. Bet She's an Angel (SPC-MR1-1040)
17.
Sonja - FGW Briallen Delyth (SPC-MR1-1641)
18.
Tinúvel - Angren Elbereth (SPC-MR1-1963)
19.
Sirpa - Criallt Mallt (SPC-MR1-2309)
20.
Sirpa - Pòsadh Ròs Ion (SPC-MR1-2311)
21. Sonja - Sweetheart Dael (SPC-MR1-2110)
22. Jannica - Clovercutt Arielle (SPC-MR1-265)
Class Champion
Jannica - Asyn Arwr (SPC-SR1-249)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Hawtocratiaid Ion (SPC-SR1-2323)
3.
Jannica - Royston AD (SPC-SR1-2205)
4.
Sakkura - Baltair of Swildie (SPC-SR1-2105)
5.
Sonja - Arian Aflonydd (SPC-SR1-1670)
6.
Katy - Poniniemen Bourbon Bundt (SPC-SR1-2209)
7.
Shannon. - A.D. Destin To Dream (SPC-SR1-2181)
8.
Sirpa - Criallt Hynfyd Mindlws (SPC-SR1-2314)
9.
Kida - Drainllwyn Madog (SPC-SR1-2290)
10.
Sonja - Gwynedd Eisteddwod (SPC-SR1-1636)
11.
Katy - Cefnmoor Bradan (SPC-SR1-2214)
12.
Shannon. - Deryn Du (SPC-SR1-152)
13.
Sakkura - Samhainn of Swildie (SPC-SR1-52)
14.
Sakkura - Gawain of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1950)
15.
Sonja - Govynyon Montgomery (SPC-SR1-569)
16.
Sirpa - Criallt Melynfaen (SPC-SR1-2315)
17.
Crimis - Gabian Dael (SPC-SR1-2257)
18.
Jannica - Clovercutt Soda Pop (SPC-SR1-208)
19.
Sonja - Arentino Dael (SPC-SR1-1635)
20.
Jannica - Pencalow Rhydderch (SPC-SR1-216)
21. Kida - Oldfinion Glynwr (SPC-SR1-2289)
22. Katy - Maldwyn Sprightly Bright (SPC-SR1-2194)
23. Sirpa - Eoghan Ion (SPC-SR1-2320)
24. Tinúvel - Angren Fergus (SPC-SR1-1571)
25. Sakkura - Byron of Herecia (SPC-SR1-122)
Class Champion
Sonja - Frostfall Dael (SPC-MR2-2109)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Llyn Alarch Ion (SPC-MR2-2327)
3.
Jannica - Mewian Ffanci (SPC-MR2-149)
4.
Sirpa - A.D. Geisha (SPC-MR2-2028)
5.
Kida - Vinhakulman Merry Christmas (SPC-MR2-2160)
6.
Jannica - Sweet Serenity AD (SPC-MR2-323)
7.
Kida - Pencalow Halloween (SPC-MR2-2278)
8.
EmmiN. - Ninië (SPC-MR2-2072)
9.
Sirpa - Tywysoges Gaeaf Ion (SPC-MR2-1942)
10.
Tinúvel - Lunete 5594 (SPC-MR2-130)
11.
Lumikatti - Melanie v. Moons (SPC-MR2-2167)
12.
EmmiN. - Skelberry Daiquiri (SPC-MR2-2073)
13.
Shannon. - Eurwen of Smithloch (SPC-MR2-2184)
14.
Tinúvel - DD Enid (SPC-MR2-1962)
15.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rhoda (SPC-MR2-2201)
16.
Kida - Cedion Wedi Haf (SPC-MR2-2272)
17.
EmmiN. - Castlewings Beretta (SPC-MR2-2096)
18.
Sirpa - Atgofus O Brydferth Ion (SPC-MR2-2328)
19.
Jannica - KW Codeberry (SPC-MR2-318)
20.
Katy - Esmé v.d. Rooshoeve (SPC-MR2-2219)
21. Shannon. - Pencalow Edna (SPC-MR2-2152)
22. Tinúvel - Vuornan Peaches And Cream (SPC-MR2-1578)
23. Sonja - Cedion Crisiant Aldyth (SPC-MR2-1669)
24. Katy - Abigail Yawp (SPC-MR2-2202)
25. Sonja - Snowlight Dael (SPC-MR2-2108)
26. Jannica - Moana's May Queen (SPC-MR2-317)
27. Lumikatti - Llanfyllin Llwyn (SPC-MR2-2166)
28. Kida - Vaniljavaaran Daisy (SPC-MR2-2150)
29. Katy - Gabriëlle v.d. Rooshoeve (SPC-MR2-2218)
30. Sonja - Vinhan Belicia (SPC-MR2-1637)
31. EmmiN. - Valyrian Doloris (SPC-MR2-2074)
32. Tinúvel - Awena Rewa (SPC-MR2-82)
Class Champion
EmmiN. - Winston Rock Wren (SPC-SR2-2078)
Class Reserve Champion
EmmiN. - Cenwig Athelstan (SPC-SR2-2077)
3.
Jannica - Gwynedd Ofydd (SPC-SR2-1981)
4.
Jannica - A.D. Huckleberry (SPC-SR2-301)
5.
EmmiN. - Huovilan Brandon (SPC-SR2-2116)
6.
Jannica - Mountain Isac MG (SPC-SR2-312)
7.
Kida - Topsham Sundance (SPC-SR2-2292)
8.
Sirpa - A.D. Hurricane (SPC-SR2-2331)
9.
EmmiN. - Wildwood Black Raven (SPC-SR2-2079)
10.
Sonja - Pencalow Buttons (SPC-SR2-1587)
11.
Sirpa - Arian Diemwnt Ion (SPC-SR2-2335)
12.
Sonja - Oliver REB (SPC-SR2-2193)
13.
Shannon. - On The Rocks (SPC-SR2-2183)
14.
Tinúvel - Angren Much Wow (SPC-SR2-1576)
15.
Sonja - Chigeon Duke (SPC-SR2-1634)
16.
Kida - Cedion Aron Wren (SPC-SR2-2270)
17.
Kida - Pencalow Madoc (SPC-SR2-2269)
18.
Shannon. - Pencalow Topaz (SPC-SR2-2149)
19.
Sonja - Vinhan Coyle (SPC-SR2-1633)
20.
Lumikatti - Aur Dieflig (SPC-SR2-2168)
21. Sirpa - Bardd Trasig Ion (SPC-SR2-2336)
22. Shannon. - A.D. Diamant (SPC-SR2-2182)
23. Sirpa - Ymerawdwr Ion (SPC-SR2-2333)