1. Riding Class R1 -
21/40
2. Riding Class R2 -
28/40
3. Riding Class R3 -
9/40
4. Driving Class R1 -
13/40
5. Driving Class R2 -
23/40
6. Driving Class R3 -
8/40
7. In-Hand Class R1 -
19/40
8. In-Hand Class R2 -
22/40
9. In-Hand Class R3 -
11/40
Show Supreme Champion
Shannon. - Eurwen of Smithloch (SPC-MR2-2184)
Show Reserve Champion
EmmiN. - Valyrian Doloris (SPC-MR2-2074)
3. Disa - Vineyard's Mimosa (SPC-MR1-2122)
4. Sirpa - Fortanach Bonn Ion (SPC-SR1-2023)
5. EmmiN. - Wanteborgs Jupiter (SPC-SR2-2286)
6. Sirpa - Alayna Ion (SPC-MR3-2046)
7. Jannica - Pikkupellon Simply the Best (SPC-SR3-1108)
8. Disa - Ceallaigh Cassidy (SPC-MR3-2118)
9. Sirpa - Cadfridog Ion (SPC-SR1-1934)
Class Champion
Disa - Vineyard's Mimosa (SPC-MR1-2122)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Brackholme Norman II (SPC-SR1-1899)
3.
Sirpa - Tenney Ion (SPC-SR1-1900)
4.
Sirpa - Rhith Llachar Ion (SPC-SR1-2020)
5.
Jannica - Marema's Magical Man (SPC-SR1-459)
6.
Jannica - Poniniemen Maximilian (SPC-SR1-1038)
7.
Sakkura - Bealtaine of Swildie (SPC-MR1-148)
8.
Kida - Rhoscfflach Marged Ddu (SPC-MR1-2273)
9.
Sirpa - Suaimhneach Ion (SPC-SR1-1898)
10.
Disa - Queen Gwenhwyfar (SPC-MR1-1727)
11.
Kida - Llygedyn Brisen Ffawd (SPC-SR1-2271)
12.
Disa - Cedion Cellwair Hwyl (SPC-MR1-1735)
13.
Sakkura - Noontide GB (SPC-MR1-1050)
14.
Jannica - A.D. Bet He's Hot (SPC-SR1-121)
15.
Disa - Fiosrach Martha (SPC-MR1-1983)
16.
Shannon. - A.D. Destin To Dream (SPC-SR1-2181)
17.
Sakkura - Shelley of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1429)
18.
Sakkura - Rosetti of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1428)
19.
Kida - Aelwen Smaug (SPC-SR1-2275)
20.
Kida - Aelwen Isildur (SPC-SR1-2276)
21. Jannica - A.D. Échec au Roi (SPC-SR1-1037)
Class Champion
Shannon. - Eurwen of Smithloch (SPC-MR2-2184)
Class Reserve Champion
EmmiN. - Lily's Little Golden Sparkle (SPC-MR2-2132)
3.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Crispy-Coco (SPC-MR2-2130)
4.
Kida - Pencalow Misty May (SPC-MR2-2295)
5.
Disa - Bluepond Kings Ghost (SPC-SR2-2281)
6.
Disa - Moana's Rhydderch (SPC-SR2-2068)
7.
Disa - Glenwood Rose Cariad (SPC-MR2-2120)
8.
Sakkura - Ellylw of Smithloch (SPC-MR2-2113)
9.
Jannica - Alexander HP (SPC-SR2-347)
10.
Jannica - Moons My Wilma (SPC-MR2-188)
11.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Double Chocochip (SPC-MR2-2131)
12.
Disa - Glenwood Merrill (SPC-SR2-2253)
13.
Jannica - KW Codestar (SPC-SR2-120)
14.
Sirpa - Alaric Ion (SPC-SR2-2034)
15.
Shannon. - Pencalow Topaz (SPC-SR2-2149)
16.
Sirpa - Aerys Ion (SPC-SR2-1895)
17.
Sirpa - Cwpan Warthol Ion (SPC-SR2-1897)
18.
Kida - Caldwell Wanda (SPC-MR2-2296)
19.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Candy Cane (SPC-MR2-2285)
20.
Shannon. - A.D. Diamant (SPC-SR2-2182)
21. Kida - Cadogan Eirwen (SPC-MR2-2279)
22. Kida - Bianca Dael (SPC-MR2-2294)
23. Sirpa - Cornell Ion (SPC-SR2-2035)
24. Jannica - Gwynedd Ofydd (SPC-SR2-269)
25. Sakkura - Nerywick Holly (SPC-MR2-1182)
26. Shannon. - Pencalow Edna (SPC-MR2-2152)
27. Sakkura - Silverdale Agatha (SPC-MR2-40)
28. Sakkura - Westlea Perle (SPC-MR2-2058)
Class Champion
Disa - Ceallaigh Cassidy (SPC-MR3-2118)
Class Reserve Champion
Sakkura - Millhurst Rhoswen (SPC-MR3-1181)
3.
Sirpa - Casanova Ion (SPC-SR3-2140)
4.
Disa - Celinda (SPC-MR3-2119)
5.
Sirpa - Naqoyqatsi Ion (SPC-SR3-2142)
6.
Sirpa - Rivendell's Berlioz (SPC-SR3-1894)
7.
Sakkura - Newlow Adeline (SPC-MR3-1163)
8.
Julia - Tigertail (SPC-MR3-2123)
9.
Sirpa - Kenjutsu Ion (SPC-SR3-2052)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Fortanach Bonn Ion (SPC-SR1-2023)
Class Reserve Champion
Shannon. - Deryn Du (SPC-SR1-152)
3.
Sirpa - Criallt Ddiwethaf Balchderau (SPC-SR1-2024)
4.
Sakkura - Daoine Sìth (SPC-MR1-1051)
5.
Sakkura - Caoineag SBS (SPC-MR1-1184)
6.
Sirpa - Joyendales Rowley (SPC-SR1-1930)
7.
Kida - Pencalow Crystin (SPC-MR1-2274)
8.
Kida - Moorgate Fandrall (SPC-SR1-2277)
9.
Jannica - Kiss Then Miss (SPC-MR1-1979)
10.
Sakkura - Eldreth Wianna (SPC-MR1-160)
11.
Sirpa - Gaoth Láidir Ion (SPC-SR1-1933)
12.
Julia - Kayleigh (SPC-MR1-1679)
13.
Sakkura - Lovelace of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1614)
Class Champion
EmmiN. - Wanteborgs Jupiter (SPC-SR2-2286)
Class Reserve Champion
Shannon. - On The Rocks (SPC-SR2-2183)
3.
Kida - Mooncloud's Kiki (SPC-MR2-2262)
4.
Sirpa - Helwyr Bach Ion (SPC-SR2-2038)
5.
Kida - Mooncloud's Noli (SPC-MR2-2263)
6.
Sirpa - Hunter Ion (SPC-SR2-1939)
7.
Sakkura - Thornmere Joker (SPC-SR2-1183)
8.
Sakkura - Caelfall Silver Willow (SPC-SR2-2092)
9.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Gardex (SPC-SR2-2287)
10.
dani - Vuornan Titia (SPC-MR2-2165)
11.
Jannica - Gisla von Dows (SPC-SR2-99)
12.
Sirpa - Rhyfelwr Cryf Ion (SPC-SR2-2037)
13.
Jannica - A.D. First Fiasco (SPC-SR2-90)
14.
Disa - Glenwood Chocolatine (SPC-MR2-2069)
15.
Kida - Carlisle Noelle (SPC-MR2-2264)
16.
Sakkura - Caelfall Magician (SPC-SR2-2059)
17.
Jannica - A.D. Dimonan Diminuendo (SPC-SR2-128)
18.
Kida - Mooncloud's Honolulu (SPC-MR2-2261)
19.
Sirpa - Dyn Swynol Ion (SPC-SR2-2039)
20.
Jannica - A.D. Sugar Delux (SPC-SR2-199)
21. dani - Vuornan Cuddle Cakes (SPC-MR2-2164)
22. EmmiN. - Modern Bukowsky Stint (SPC-SR2-2136)
23. EmmiN. - Wiley (SPC-SR2-2288)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Alayna Ion (SPC-MR3-2046)
Class Reserve Champion
Jannica - Ron Rafael B (SPC-SR3-1164)
3.
Jannica - Tyson B (SPC-SR3-1165)
4.
Sirpa - Sidony Ion (SPC-MR3-1946)
5.
Jannica - Bruno von Dows (SPC-SR3-1978)
6.
Jannica - Claridge Joachim (SPC-SR3-1986)
7.
Sirpa - Jonens Snyggan (SPC-SR3-2050)
8.
Sirpa - Hadrian REB (SPC-SR3-1947)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Cadfridog Ion (SPC-SR1-1934)
Class Reserve Champion
Sakkura - Aoife of Swildie (SPC-MR1-2107)
3.
Jannica - Pencalow Rhydderch (SPC-SR1-216)
4.
Jannica - Asyn Arwr (SPC-SR1-249)
5.
Jannica - Clovercutt Soda Pop (SPC-SR1-208)
6.
Jannica - Clovercutt Arielle (SPC-MR1-265)
7.
Sirpa - Daoimean Ion (SPC-SR1-2022)
8.
Kida - Oldfinion Glynwr (SPC-SR1-2289)
9.
Kida - Drainllwyn Madog (SPC-SR1-2290)
10.
Sakkura - Heather of Radon (SPC-MR1-73)
11.
Kida - Llancarfan Glenys (SPC-MR1-2298)
12.
Disa - Shadowhill Sympathy (SPC-MR1-2159)
13.
Sakkura - Eldreth Alyn (SPC-MR1-76)
14.
Sirpa - Storyteller's Wilson (SPC-SR1-2025)
15.
Sakkura - Ceirdwen of Swildie (SPC-MR1-39)
16.
Disa - Rhydderfel Ceredig (SPC-SR1-1733)
17.
Disa - Hillsmead Governor (SPC-SR1-2104)
18.
Sirpa - Derw Cryf Ion (SPC-SR1-2021)
19.
Disa - A.D. Ascilia (SPC-MR1-2158)
Class Champion
EmmiN. - Valyrian Doloris (SPC-MR2-2074)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Cedion Aron Wren (SPC-SR2-2270)
3.
Shannon. - Vehkakorven Minera (SPC-MR2-29)
4.
Disa - Derynant Eirianedd (SPC-MR2-1726)
5.
Kida - Pencalow Halloween (SPC-MR2-2278)
6.
EmmiN. - Skelberry Daiquiri (SPC-MR2-2073)
7.
EmmiN. - Castlewings Beretta (SPC-MR2-2096)
8.
Jannica - Mountain Isac MG (SPC-SR2-312)
9.
Jannica - Mewian Ffanci (SPC-MR2-149)
10.
Jannica - Gwynedd Ofydd (SPC-SR2-1981)
11.
Disa - Pencalow Mistral (SPC-MR2-1982)
12.
EmmiN. - Ninië (SPC-MR2-2072)
13.
Sirpa - Cheshire Cat Ion (SPC-SR2-1896)
14.
Sirpa - Buddugoliaeth Ion (SPC-SR2-2040)
15.
Disa - Aberhowell Downy Rose (SPC-MR2-2280)
16.
Sirpa - Gwirionedd Pur Ion (SPC-SR2-2041)
17.
Kida - Pencalow Madoc (SPC-SR2-2269)
18.
Kida - Cedion Wedi Haf (SPC-MR2-2272)
19.
Shannon. - Pencalow Broby (SPC-SR2-2146)
20.
Disa - Anfarwol Caregan Ciwt (SPC-SR2-1734)
21. Sirpa - Vinhan Silverstone (SPC-SR2-2036)
22. Jannica - A.D. Huckleberry (SPC-SR2-301)
Class Champion
Jannica - Pikkupellon Simply the Best (SPC-SR3-1108)
Class Reserve Champion
Sakkura - Caelfall Raghnall (SPC-SR3-2094)
3.
Jannica - Perfect Beginning Delm (SPC-MR3-1111)
4.
Sakkura - Caelfall Eirwen (SPC-MR3-2093)
5.
Jannica - Konstantin MPB (SPC-SR3-1110)
6.
Sirpa - Cleddyf Ion (SPC-SR3-2141)
7.
Sirpa - Larrakeyah Ion (SPC-MR3-1945)
8.
Jannica - Utopia's Jamilah Bella (SPC-MR3-1112)
9.
Sirpa - Wallaburra Leroy (SPC-SR3-1892)
10.
Julia - Moonglitter (SPC-SR3-1680)
11.
Sirpa - Gold Coin’s Splendor (SPC-SR3-1893)