1. Riding Class R1, tammat -
17/40
2. Riding Class R1, orit&ruunat -
16/40
3. Riding Class R2, tammat -
16/40
4. Riding Class R2, orit&ruunat -
15/40
5. Driving Class R1, tammat -
8/40
6. Driving Class R1, orit&ruunat -
8/40
7. Driving Class R2, tammat -
24/40
8. Driving Class R2, orit&ruunat -
19/40
9. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
19/40
10. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
21/40
11. In-Hand Class R2, tammat -
30/40
12. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
24/40
Show Supreme Champion
leah - Tar Mwyalchen (SPC-MR1-2128)
Show Reserve Champion
Jannica - A.D. Magic Dream (SPC-SR2-98)
3. Sirpa - Buddugoliaeth Ion (SPC-SR2-2040)
4. Sirpa - Forwyn Masarn Ion (SPC-MR1-2014)
5. Jannica - Sweet Serenity AD (SPC-MR2-323)
6. Kida - Aelwen Smaug (SPC-SR1-2275)
7. EmmiN. - Huvin Ghostica (SPC-MR2-2284)
8. Jannica - KW Codestar (SPC-SR2-120)
9. Kida - Moorgate Fandrall (SPC-SR1-2277)
10. Sirpa - Caetlin Ion (SPC-MR2-2027)
11. Sirpa - Daoimean Ion (SPC-SR1-2022)
12. Katy - Myra (SPC-MR1-2197)
Class Champion
Katy - Myra (SPC-MR1-2197)
Class Reserve Champion
Ireth - Lùnastal of Swildie (SPC-MR1-2216)
3.
Disa - Queen Gwenhwyfar (SPC-MR1-1727)
4.
Kida - Rhoscfflach Marged Ddu (SPC-MR1-2273)
5.
Disa - Fiosrach Martha (SPC-MR1-1983)
6.
Sirpa - Godgifu Ion (SPC-MR1-2019)
7.
Sirpa - Faisean Ion (SPC-MR1-2016)
8.
Disa - Vineyard's Mimosa (SPC-MR1-2122)
9.
Sirpa - Maorach of Achnaearn (SPC-MR1-2017)
10.
Katy - Poniniemen Fizz (SPC-MR1-2211)
11.
Jannica - Criallt Genethig Lleucu (SPC-MR1-416)
12.
Jannica - Evelyne Dawn (SPC-MR1-222)
13.
Sirpa - PP's Dixie (SPC-MR1-1931)
14.
Disa - Cedion Cellwair Hwyl (SPC-MR1-1735)
15.
Jannica - Briallen Dawn (SPC-MR1-224)
16.
Katy - Poniniemen Lemon Line (SPC-MR1-2210)
17.
Jannica - Juniper Blue (SPC-MR1-183)
Class Champion
Kida - Aelwen Smaug (SPC-SR1-2275)
Class Reserve Champion
Crimis - Roscoff Sugarcraft (SPC-SR1-2258)
3.
Jannica - Poniniemen Maximilian (SPC-SR1-1038)
4.
Kida - Llygedyn Brisen Ffawd (SPC-SR1-2271)
5.
Sirpa - Tenney Ion (SPC-SR1-1900)
6.
Katy - Cefnmoor Kemp (SPC-SR1-1847)
7.
Jannica - A.D. Bet He's Hot (SPC-SR1-121)
8.
Kida - Aelwen Isildur (SPC-SR1-2276)
9.
Ireth - Sultain of Swildie (SPC-SR1-2213)
10.
Sirpa - Suaimhneach Ion (SPC-SR1-1898)
11.
Jannica - A.D. Échec au Roi (SPC-SR1-1037)
12.
Sirpa - Rhith Llachar Ion (SPC-SR1-2020)
13.
Sirpa - Brackholme Norman II (SPC-SR1-1899)
14.
Jannica - Marema's Magical Man (SPC-SR1-459)
15.
Katy - Cefnmoor Bryson (SPC-SR1-1842)
16.
Katy - Cefnmoor Winslow (SPC-SR1-1846)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Caetlin Ion (SPC-MR2-2027)
Class Reserve Champion
Jannica - Moons Bling Bling (SPC-MR2-1977)
3.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Double Chocochip (SPC-MR2-2131)
4.
Katy - A.D. River Darkness (SPC-MR2-2200)
5.
EmmiN. - Huovilan Larissa (SPC-MR2-2115)
6.
Sirpa - Vinhan Cherie (SPC-MR2-2029)
7.
Kida - Cadogan Eirwen (SPC-MR2-2279)
8.
Jannica - Channel LAC (SPC-MR2-181)
9.
Sirpa - Aelinor Ion (SPC-MR2-2026)
10.
EmmiN. - Lily's Little Golden Sparkle (SPC-MR2-2132)
11.
Jannica - Moons My Wilma (SPC-MR2-188)
12.
Sirpa - Iracebeth Ion (SPC-MR2-1940)
13.
Kida - Moana's Nikki (SPC-MR2-2163)
14.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rosana (SPC-MR2-2187)
15.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Crispy-Coco (SPC-MR2-2130)
16.
Jannica - Eira Wen Ion (SPC-MR2-281)
Class Champion
Jannica - KW Codestar (SPC-SR2-120)
Class Reserve Champion
Shannon. - On The Rocks (SPC-SR2-2183)
3.
Sirpa - Aerys Ion (SPC-SR2-1895)
4.
Jannica - Gwynedd Ofydd (SPC-SR2-269)
5.
EmmiN. - Winston Rock Wren (SPC-SR2-2078)
6.
Sirpa - Cwpan Warthol Ion (SPC-SR2-1897)
7.
EmmiN. - Soulrider MO (SPC-SR2-2117)
8.
Sirpa - Alaric Ion (SPC-SR2-2034)
9.
Sirpa - Elegant Prince AD (SPC-SR2-270)
10.
Jannica - Alexander HP (SPC-SR2-347)
11.
Sirpa - Cornell Ion (SPC-SR2-2035)
12.
EmmiN. - Huvin Rustico (SPC-SR2-2133)
13.
Shannon. - Pencalow Broby (SPC-SR2-2146)
14.
EmmiN. - Cenwig Athelstan (SPC-SR2-2077)
15.
Kida - Maldwyn Aerosol (SPC-SR2-2154)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Forwyn Masarn Ion (SPC-MR1-2014)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Deilen Masarn Ion (SPC-MR1-1938)
3.
Kida - Pencalow Crystin (SPC-MR1-2274)
4.
Jannica - Kiss Then Miss (SPC-MR1-1979)
5.
Jannica - Summerstorm's Stella (SPC-MR1-1039)
6.
Sirpa - Storyteller's Speedy (SPC-MR1-2015)
7.
Sirpa - Bhana-Phrionnsa Ion (SPC-MR1-2018)
8.
Jannica - A.D. Honey Hammering (SPC-MR1-244)
Class Champion
Kida - Moorgate Fandrall (SPC-SR1-2277)
Class Reserve Champion
Jannica - A.D. Rob-Roy (SPC-SR1-126)
3.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rhett (SPC-SR1-2204)
4.
Sirpa - Criallt Ddiwethaf Balchderau (SPC-SR1-2024)
5.
Jannica - Lil Lines (SPC-SR1-233)
6.
Sirpa - Fortanach Bonn Ion (SPC-SR1-2023)
7.
Sirpa - Joyendales Rowley (SPC-SR1-1930)
8.
Sirpa - Gaoth Láidir Ion (SPC-SR1-1933)
Class Champion
EmmiN. - Huvin Ghostica (SPC-MR2-2284)
Class Reserve Champion
EmmiN. - Mayhem Candy Cane (SPC-MR2-2285)
3.
Kida - Mooncloud's Kiki (SPC-MR2-2262)
4.
Kida - Carlisle Noelle (SPC-MR2-2264)
5.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rana (SPC-MR2-2203)
6.
Crimis - Maybecks Cherry Mist (SPC-MR2-2260)
7.
Jannica - A.D. Angelique (SPC-MR2-158)
8.
Jannica - Eglwysilan (SPC-MR2-296)
9.
Disa - Glenwood Chocolatine (SPC-MR2-2069)
10.
Sirpa - Dduwies Marwolaeth Ion (SPC-MR2-2031)
11.
Katy - Caelfall Charmer (SPC-MR2-2199)
12.
Jannica - Sweet Mandy (SPC-MR2-1980)
13.
Sirpa - Tywysoges Goron Ionn (SPC-MR2-2032)
14.
Jannica - KW Awel (SPC-MR2-280)
15.
Katy - Scilla v.d. Rooshoeve (SPC-MR2-2217)
16.
EmmiN. - Crawling Cedina (SPC-MR2-2282)
17.
EmmiN. - Arhavney Shalya (SPC-MR2-2283)
18.
dani - Vuornan Cuddle Cakes (SPC-MR2-2164)
19.
Sirpa - Cariad Swynol Ion (SPC-MR2-2033)
20.
dani - Vuornan Titia (SPC-MR2-2165)
21. Kida - Mooncloud's Honolulu (SPC-MR2-2261)
22. Shannon. - Vehkakorven Minera (SPC-MR2-29)
23. Kida - Mooncloud's Noli (SPC-MR2-2263)
24. Sirpa - Harddwch Cysgu Ion (SPC-MR2-1943)
Class Champion
Jannica - A.D. Magic Dream (SPC-SR2-98)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Hunter Ion (SPC-SR2-1939)
3.
Sirpa - Rhyfelwr Cryf Ion (SPC-SR2-2037)
4.
Sirpa - Dyn Swynol Ion (SPC-SR2-2039)
5.
Kida - Kincardine Cinnamon (SPC-SR2-2267)
6.
Crimis - Vuornan Sodapop (SPC-SR2-353)
7.
Jannica - Gisla von Dows (SPC-SR2-99)
8.
Crimis - Funfair's Pawpaw (SPC-SR2-352)
9.
Kida - Coalville Duncan (SPC-SR2-2266)
10.
Katy - Cefnmoor King (SPC-SR2-2188)
11.
Crimis - Fizzly Sizzle Pawtini (SPC-SR2-2259)
12.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Glazed Blueberry (SPC-SR2-2076)
13.
EmmiN. - Mangon Monster Mash (SPC-SR2-2134)
14.
Sirpa - Helwyr Bach Ion (SPC-SR2-2038)
15.
EmmiN. - Modern Bukowsky Stint (SPC-SR2-2136)
16.
Jannica - A.D. Dimonan Diminuendo (SPC-SR2-128)
17.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Black Trophy (SPC-SR2-2135)
18.
Jannica - A.D. Sugar Delux (SPC-SR2-199)
19.
Kida - Maybecks Cordé (SPC-SR2-2268)
Class Champion
leah - Tar Mwyalchen (SPC-MR1-2128)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Criallt Arddun Noswaith (SPC-MR1-1936)
3.
Jannica - Llygedyn Bonedigges (SPC-MR1-257)
4.
leah - Siana Llilian (SPC-MR1-2156)
5.
Katy - Hopewood Joy (SPC-MR1-2195)
6.
Katy - Angren Màiri (SPC-MR1-2215)
7.
Jannica - Aidan Deirdre (SPC-MR1-260)
8.
Sirpa - Moor Birch Ion (SPC-MR1-1932)
9.
Katy - Cefnmoor Trinity (SPC-MR1-2189)
10.
leah - Llylwen Aur Pinc (SPC-MR1-2127)
11.
Sirpa - Susikallion Finessa (SPC-MR1-1937)
12.
Jannica - A.D. Bet She's an Angel (SPC-MR1-1040)
13.
Katy - Cefnmoor Meala (SPC-MR1-2198)
14.
Sirpa - Cerdd Rhamantus Ion (SPC-MR1-1935)
15.
leah - Moorgate Llilwch (SPC-MR1-2157)
16.
Disa - A.D. Ascilia (SPC-MR1-2158)
17.
Julia - Kayleigh (SPC-MR1-1679)
18.
Disa - Shadowhill Sympathy (SPC-MR1-2159)
19.
Jannica - Clovercutt Arielle (SPC-MR1-265)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Daoimean Ion (SPC-SR1-2022)
Class Reserve Champion
leah - Brunnby Cottonsaur (SPC-SR1-2175)
3.
leah - Penlan Cannaidd (SPC-SR1-2126)
4.
Disa - Hillsmead Governor (SPC-SR1-2104)
5.
Sirpa - Storyteller's Wilson (SPC-SR1-2025)
6.
Jannica - Asyn Arwr (SPC-SR1-249)
7.
leah - Moorgate Thor (SPC-SR1-2185)
8.
Shannon. - A.D. Destin To Dream (SPC-SR1-2181)
9.
Jannica - Clovercutt Soda Pop (SPC-SR1-208)
10.
Jannica - Pencalow Rhydderch (SPC-SR1-216)
11.
Sirpa - Derw Cryf Ion (SPC-SR1-2021)
12.
Disa - Rhydderfel Ceredig (SPC-SR1-1733)
13.
Sirpa - Cadfridog Ion (SPC-SR1-1934)
14.
Shannon. - Deryn Du (SPC-SR1-152)
15.
Jannica - Gancanagh (SPC-SR1-210)
16.
Katy - Cefnmoor Bradan (SPC-SR1-2214)
17.
Crimis - Gabian Dael (SPC-SR1-2257)
18.
leah - Caithwall Odin (SPC-SR1-2125)
19.
Katy - Poniniemen Bourbon Bundt (SPC-SR1-2209)
20.
Jannica - Royston AD (SPC-SR1-2205)
21. Katy - Maldwyn Sprightly Bright (SPC-SR1-2194)
Class Champion
Jannica - Sweet Serenity AD (SPC-MR2-323)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Esmé v.d. Rooshoeve (SPC-MR2-2219)
3.
EmmiN. - Valyrian Doloris (SPC-MR2-2074)
4.
Sirpa - Tywysoges Gaeaf Ion (SPC-MR2-1942)
5.
Disa - Glenwood Rose Cariad (SPC-MR2-2120)
6.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rhoda (SPC-MR2-2201)
7.
Kida - Cedion Wedi Haf (SPC-MR2-2272)
8.
Katy - Gabriëlle v.d. Rooshoeve (SPC-MR2-2218)
9.
leah - Strandshire Pick-A-Dilly (SPC-MR2-2145)
10.
Kida - Vaniljavaaran Daisy (SPC-MR2-2150)
11.
Shannon. - Pencalow Edna (SPC-MR2-2152)
12.
Jannica - KW Codeberry (SPC-MR2-318)
13.
Disa - Pencalow Mistral (SPC-MR2-1982)
14.
Jannica - Mewian Ffanci (SPC-MR2-149)
15.
leah - Goldrock Ebbwe (SPC-MR2-2124)
16.
EmmiN. - Castlewings Beretta (SPC-MR2-2096)
17.
Jannica - Moana's May Queen (SPC-MR2-317)
18.
Kida - Pencalow Halloween (SPC-MR2-2278)
19.
leah - Glenwood Evony (SPC-MR2-2174)
20.
Sirpa - Ferch Bendithio Ion (SPC-MR2-1941)
21. Katy - Abigail Yawp (SPC-MR2-2202)
22. Kida - Vinhakulman Merry Christmas (SPC-MR2-2160)
23. Disa - Derynant Eirianedd (SPC-MR2-1726)
24. Disa - Aberhowell Downy Rose (SPC-MR2-2280)
25. EmmiN. - Ninië (SPC-MR2-2072)
26. Shannon. - Eurwen of Smithloch (SPC-MR2-2184)
27. EmmiN. - Skelberry Daiquiri (SPC-MR2-2073)
28. leah - Crinow Honeyscotch (SPC-MR2-2173)
29. Sirpa - A.D. Geisha (SPC-MR2-2028)
30. Sirpa - Maldwyn Jadine (SPC-MR2-2030)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Buddugoliaeth Ion (SPC-SR2-2040)
Class Reserve Champion
leah - Llanblach Caer Llion (SPC-SR2-2191)
3.
Shannon. - A.D. Diamant (SPC-SR2-2182)
4.
Sirpa - Gwirionedd Pur Ion (SPC-SR2-2041)
5.
Jannica - A.D. Huckleberry (SPC-SR2-301)
6.
Disa - Bluepond Kings Ghost (SPC-SR2-2281)
7.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Gardex (SPC-SR2-2287)
8.
Jannica - Gwynedd Ofydd (SPC-SR2-1981)
9.
Sirpa - Vinhan Silverstone (SPC-SR2-2036)
10.
Kida - Pencalow Madoc (SPC-SR2-2269)
11.
Jannica - Mountain Isac MG (SPC-SR2-312)
12.
Disa - Glenwood Merrill (SPC-SR2-2253)
13.
Kida - Cedion Aron Wren (SPC-SR2-2270)
14.
Jannica - Mewian Denley (SPC-SR2-306)
15.
Sirpa - Cheshire Cat Ion (SPC-SR2-1896)
16.
Shannon. - Pencalow Topaz (SPC-SR2-2149)
17.
leah - Cairndrll Mrenin (SPC-SR2-2137)
18.
EmmiN. - Wiley (SPC-SR2-2288)
19.
EmmiN. - Wanteborgs Jupiter (SPC-SR2-2286)
20.
leah - Goldrock Lynfi (SPC-SR2-2138)
21. EmmiN. - Wildwood Black Raven (SPC-SR2-2079)
22. Disa - Moana's Rhydderch (SPC-SR2-2068)
23. Disa - Anfarwol Caregan Ciwt (SPC-SR2-1734)
24. leah - Moorgate Laufey (SPC-SR2-2190)