1. Riding Class R3, tammat -
6/40
2. Riding Class R3, orit&ruunat -
4/40
3. Driving Class R3, tammat -
4/40
4. Driving Class R3, orit&ruunat -
7/40
5. In-Hand Class R3, tammat -
9/40
6. In-Hand Class R3, orit&ruunat -
8/40
Show Supreme Champion
Jannica - Perfect Beginning Delm (SPC-MR3-1111)
Show Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Alayna Ion (SPC-MR3-2046)
3. Sirpa - Jonens Ädelherr (SPC-SR3-2051)
4. Sirpa - Naqoyqatsi Ion (SPC-SR3-2142)
5. Jannica - Faron BRE (SPC-SR3-1109)
6. Disa - Celinda (SPC-MR3-2119)
Class Champion
Disa - Celinda (SPC-MR3-2119)
Class Reserve Champion
Disa - Ceallaigh Cassidy (SPC-MR3-2118)
3.
Sirpa - Elegy JDB (SPC-MR3-2042)
4.
Sirpa - Empress Ion (SPC-MR3-2047)
5.
Sirpa - Rivendell's Shasta (SPC-MR3-1944)
6.
Sirpa - Neniadol Ion (SPC-MR3-2048)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Naqoyqatsi Ion (SPC-SR3-2142)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Rivendell's Berlioz (SPC-SR3-1894)
3.
Sirpa - Casanova Ion (SPC-SR3-2140)
4.
Sirpa - Kenjutsu Ion (SPC-SR3-2052)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Alayna Ion (SPC-MR3-2046)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - A.D. Mindy (SPC-MR3-2043)
3.
Sirpa - Kirabo Ion (SPC-MR3-2143)
4.
Sirpa - Sidony Ion (SPC-MR3-1946)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Jonens Ädelherr (SPC-SR3-2051)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Hadrian REB (SPC-SR3-1947)
3.
Jannica - Bruno von Dows (SPC-SR3-1978)
4.
Jannica - Claridge Joachim (SPC-SR3-1986)
5.
Jannica - Tyson B (SPC-SR3-1165)
6.
Sirpa - Jonens Snyggan (SPC-SR3-2050)
7.
Jannica - Ron Rafael B (SPC-SR3-1164)
Class Champion
Jannica - Perfect Beginning Delm (SPC-MR3-1111)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Koyaanisqatsi Ion (SPC-MR3-2144)
3.
Julia - Tigertail (SPC-MR3-2123)
4.
Jannica - Utopia's Jamilah Bella (SPC-MR3-1112)
5.
Sirpa - Larrakeyah Ion (SPC-MR3-1945)
6.
Sirpa - PP's L'Amourette (SPC-MR3-2045)
7.
Jannica - Blackwoods Bel Erie (SPC-MR3-1113)
8.
Jannica - Blackwoods Elbereth (SPC-MR3-1114)
9.
Sirpa - Jonens Sötnos (SPC-MR3-2044)
Class Champion
Jannica - Faron BRE (SPC-SR3-1109)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Cleddyf Ion (SPC-SR3-2141)
3.
Sirpa - Wallaburra Leroy (SPC-SR3-1892)
4.
Jannica - Konstantin MPB (SPC-SR3-1110)
5.
Sirpa - Gold Coin’s Splendor (SPC-SR3-1893)
6.
Jannica - Pikkupellon Saphir (SPC-SR3-1107)
7.
Julia - Moonglitter (SPC-SR3-1680)
8.
Jannica - Pikkupellon Simply the Best (SPC-SR3-1108)