1. Riding Class R1, tammat -
22/40
2. Riding Class R1, orit&ruunat -
17/40
3. Riding Class R2, tammat -
15/40
4. Riding Class R2, orit&ruunat -
14/40
5. Driving Class R1, tammat -
10/40
6. Driving Class R1, orit&ruunat -
10/40
7. Driving Class R2, tammat -
18/40
8. Driving Class R2, orit&ruunat -
14/40
9. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
14/40
10. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
15/40
11. In-Hand Class R2, tammat -
23/40
12. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
14/40
Show Supreme Champion
Sirpa - Storyteller's Speedy (SPC-MR1-2015)
Show Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Moor Birch Ion (SPC-MR1-1932)
3. Sirpa - Cadfridog Ion (SPC-SR1-1934)
4. Disa - Anfarwol Caregan Ciwt (SPC-SR2-1734)
5. Jannica - Eglwysilan (SPC-MR2-296)
6. Katy - Maldwyn Sprightly Bright (SPC-SR1-2194)
7. Sirpa - Faisean Ion (SPC-MR1-2016)
8. Jannica - Sweet Serenity AD (SPC-MR2-323)
9. Sirpa - Dduwies Marwolaeth Ion (SPC-MR2-2031)
10. Jannica - Alexander HP (SPC-SR2-347)
11. Jannica - A.D. Sugar Delux (SPC-SR2-199)
12. Katy - Cefnmoor Winslow (SPC-SR1-1846)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Storyteller's Speedy (SPC-MR1-2015)
Class Reserve Champion
Jannica - Juniper Blue (SPC-MR1-183)
3.
Sirpa - Forwyn Masarn Ion (SPC-MR1-2014)
4.
Katy - Cefnmoor Jade (SPC-MR1-2212)
5.
Jannica - Briallen Dawn (SPC-MR1-224)
6.
Lumikatti - Miss Velour (SPC-MR1-2172)
7.
Disa - Vineyard's Mimosa (SPC-MR1-2122)
8.
Katy - Keelin Bríde (SPC-MR1-2196)
9.
Sirpa - Bhana-Phrionnsa Ion (SPC-MR1-2018)
10.
Kida - Rhoscfflach Marged Ddu (SPC-MR1-2273)
11.
Disa - Cedion Cellwair Hwyl (SPC-MR1-1735)
12.
Elva - Pilgrim Audrey (SPC-MR1-2111)
13.
Jannica - Criallt Genethig Lleucu (SPC-MR1-416)
14.
Katy - Myra (SPC-MR1-2197)
15.
Sirpa - Deilen Masarn Ion (SPC-MR1-1938)
16.
Jannica - Evelyne Dawn (SPC-MR1-222)
17.
Disa - Queen Gwenhwyfar (SPC-MR1-1727)
18.
Lumikatti - Gooseberry Aries (SPC-MR1-2171)
19.
Katy - Poniniemen Lemon Line (SPC-MR1-2210)
20.
Lumikatti - Ancient Deity DF (SPC-MR1-2169)
21. Disa - Fiosrach Martha (SPC-MR1-1983)
22. Lumikatti - Gooseberry Ghostbuster (SPC-MR1-2170)
Class Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Winslow (SPC-SR1-1846)
Class Reserve Champion
Ireth - Sultain of Swildie (SPC-SR1-2213)
3.
Sirpa - Criallt Ddiwethaf Balchderau (SPC-SR1-2024)
4.
Elva - Sepp's Stormageddon (SPC-SR1-2070)
5.
Shannon. - A.D. Destin To Dream (SPC-SR1-2181)
6.
Katy - Cefnmoor Bryson (SPC-SR1-1842)
7.
Sirpa - Fortanach Bonn Ion (SPC-SR1-2023)
8.
Jannica - A.D. Échec au Roi (SPC-SR1-1037)
9.
Jannica - A.D. Bet He's Hot (SPC-SR1-121)
10.
Sirpa - Gaoth Láidir Ion (SPC-SR1-1933)
11.
Kida - Llygedyn Brisen Ffawd (SPC-SR1-2271)
12.
Jannica - Poniniemen Maximilian (SPC-SR1-1038)
13.
Kida - Aelwen Smaug (SPC-SR1-2275)
14.
Katy - Cefnmoor Kemp (SPC-SR1-1847)
15.
Sirpa - Joyendales Rowley (SPC-SR1-1930)
16.
Kida - Aelwen Isildur (SPC-SR1-2276)
17.
Jannica - Marema's Magical Man (SPC-SR1-459)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Dduwies Marwolaeth Ion (SPC-MR2-2031)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Harddwch Cysgu Ion (SPC-MR2-1943)
3.
Jannica - Moons My Wilma (SPC-MR2-188)
4.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rosana (SPC-MR2-2187)
5.
Shannon. - Pencalow Edna (SPC-MR2-2152)
6.
Jannica - Channel LAC (SPC-MR2-181)
7.
Katy - A.D. River Darkness (SPC-MR2-2200)
8.
Sirpa - Cariad Swynol Ion (SPC-MR2-2033)
9.
Kida - Moana's Nikki (SPC-MR2-2163)
10.
Katy - Abigail Yawp (SPC-MR2-2202)
11.
Sirpa - Tywysoges Goron Ionn (SPC-MR2-2032)
12.
Elva - PP's Megara (SPC-MR2-2180)
13.
Jannica - Moons Bling Bling (SPC-MR2-1977)
14.
Shannon. - Eurwen of Smithloch (SPC-MR2-2184)
15.
Jannica - Eira Wen Ion (SPC-MR2-281)
Class Champion
Jannica - Alexander HP (SPC-SR2-347)
Class Reserve Champion
Disa - Moana's Rhydderch (SPC-SR2-2068)
3.
Disa - Glenwood Merrill (SPC-SR2-2253)
4.
Sirpa - Helwyr Bach Ion (SPC-SR2-2038)
5.
Jannica - KW Codestar (SPC-SR2-120)
6.
Jannica - Gwynedd Ofydd (SPC-SR2-269)
7.
Sirpa - Rhyfelwr Cryf Ion (SPC-SR2-2037)
8.
Shannon. - Pencalow Broby (SPC-SR2-2146)
9.
Sirpa - Hunter Ion (SPC-SR2-1939)
10.
Kida - Maldwyn Aerosol (SPC-SR2-2154)
11.
Shannon. - Pencalow Topaz (SPC-SR2-2149)
12.
Sirpa - Dyn Swynol Ion (SPC-SR2-2039)
13.
Shannon. - A.D. Diamant (SPC-SR2-2182)
14.
Sirpa - Elegant Prince AD (SPC-SR2-270)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Moor Birch Ion (SPC-MR1-1932)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Susikallion Finessa (SPC-MR1-1937)
3.
Sirpa - Criallt Arddun Noswaith (SPC-MR1-1936)
4.
Ireth - Lùnastal of Swildie (SPC-MR1-2216)
5.
Kida - Pencalow Crystin (SPC-MR1-2274)
6.
Jannica - Summerstorm's Stella (SPC-MR1-1039)
7.
Jannica - A.D. Honey Hammering (SPC-MR1-244)
8.
Julia - Kayleigh (SPC-MR1-1679)
9.
Sirpa - Cerdd Rhamantus Ion (SPC-MR1-1935)
10.
Jannica - Kiss Then Miss (SPC-MR1-1979)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Cadfridog Ion (SPC-SR1-1934)
Class Reserve Champion
Jannica - Hopearinteen Pilgrim (SPC-SR1-239)
3.
Jannica - A.D. Rob-Roy (SPC-SR1-126)
4.
Kida - Moorgate Fandrall (SPC-SR1-2277)
5.
Jannica - Lil Lines (SPC-SR1-233)
6.
Shannon. - Deryn Du (SPC-SR1-152)
7.
Sirpa - Derw Cryf Ion (SPC-SR1-2021)
8.
Sirpa - Storyteller's Wilson (SPC-SR1-2025)
9.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rhett (SPC-SR1-2204)
10.
Sirpa - Daoimean Ion (SPC-SR1-2022)
Class Champion
Jannica - Eglwysilan (SPC-MR2-296)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Maldwyn Jadine (SPC-MR2-2030)
3.
Sirpa - A.D. Geisha (SPC-MR2-2028)
4.
Katy - Caelfall Charmer (SPC-MR2-2199)
5.
Kida - Carlisle Noelle (SPC-MR2-2264)
6.
dani - Vuornan Cuddle Cakes (SPC-MR2-2164)
7.
Jannica - A.D. Angelique (SPC-MR2-158)
8.
Sirpa - Ferch Bendithio Ion (SPC-MR2-1941)
9.
Kida - Mooncloud's Honolulu (SPC-MR2-2261)
10.
Disa - Glenwood Chocolatine (SPC-MR2-2069)
11.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rana (SPC-MR2-2203)
12.
Sirpa - Tywysoges Gaeaf Ion (SPC-MR2-1942)
13.
dani - Vuornan Titia (SPC-MR2-2165)
14.
Jannica - Sweet Mandy (SPC-MR2-1980)
15.
Jannica - KW Awel (SPC-MR2-280)
16.
Kida - Mooncloud's Noli (SPC-MR2-2263)
17.
Kida - Mooncloud's Kiki (SPC-MR2-2262)
18.
Katy - Scilla v.d. Rooshoeve (SPC-MR2-2217)
Class Champion
Jannica - A.D. Sugar Delux (SPC-SR2-199)
Class Reserve Champion
V. Penrose - Kruunun Gingershot (SPC-SR2-1483)
3.
Katy - Cefnmoor King (SPC-SR2-2188)
4.
Jannica - A.D. Magic Dream (SPC-SR2-98)
5.
Kida - Bournemouth Marshmallow (SPC-SR2-2256)
6.
Kida - Chippenham Buttercup (SPC-SR2-2265)
7.
Kida - Kincardine Cinnamon (SPC-SR2-2267)
8.
Sirpa - Vinhan Silverstone (SPC-SR2-2036)
9.
Jannica - Gisla von Dows (SPC-SR2-99)
10.
Sirpa - Gwirionedd Pur Ion (SPC-SR2-2041)
11.
Sirpa - Cheshire Cat Ion (SPC-SR2-1896)
12.
Kida - Coalville Duncan (SPC-SR2-2266)
13.
Sirpa - Buddugoliaeth Ion (SPC-SR2-2040)
14.
Jannica - A.D. Dimonan Diminuendo (SPC-SR2-128)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Faisean Ion (SPC-MR1-2016)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Godgifu Ion (SPC-MR1-2019)
3.
Jannica - A.D. Bet She's an Angel (SPC-MR1-1040)
4.
Jannica - Llygedyn Bonedigges (SPC-MR1-257)
5.
Disa - Shadowhill Sympathy (SPC-MR1-2159)
6.
Katy - Hopewood Joy (SPC-MR1-2195)
7.
Katy - Poniniemen Fizz (SPC-MR1-2211)
8.
Jannica - Clovercutt Arielle (SPC-MR1-265)
9.
Katy - Cefnmoor Meala (SPC-MR1-2198)
10.
Jannica - Aidan Deirdre (SPC-MR1-260)
11.
Sirpa - Maorach of Achnaearn (SPC-MR1-2017)
12.
Disa - A.D. Ascilia (SPC-MR1-2158)
13.
Sirpa - PP's Dixie (SPC-MR1-1931)
14.
Katy - Cefnmoor Trinity (SPC-MR1-2189)
Class Champion
Katy - Maldwyn Sprightly Bright (SPC-SR1-2194)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Poniniemen Bourbon Bundt (SPC-SR1-2209)
3.
Sirpa - Brackholme Norman II (SPC-SR1-1899)
4.
Sirpa - Rhith Llachar Ion (SPC-SR1-2020)
5.
Disa - Hillsmead Governor (SPC-SR1-2104)
6.
Sirpa - Suaimhneach Ion (SPC-SR1-1898)
7.
Jannica - Pencalow Rhydderch (SPC-SR1-216)
8.
Jannica - Gancanagh (SPC-SR1-210)
9.
Jannica - Royston AD (SPC-SR1-2205)
10.
Katy - Cefnmoor Bradan (SPC-SR1-2214)
11.
Sirpa - Tenney Ion (SPC-SR1-1900)
12.
Disa - Rhydderfel Ceredig (SPC-SR1-1733)
13.
Elva - Tea Leaves (SPC-SR1-2112)
14.
Jannica - Clovercutt Soda Pop (SPC-SR1-208)
15.
Jannica - Asyn Arwr (SPC-SR1-249)
Class Champion
Jannica - Sweet Serenity AD (SPC-MR2-323)
Class Reserve Champion
Disa - Glenwood Rose Cariad (SPC-MR2-2120)
3.
Disa - Pencalow Mistral (SPC-MR2-1982)
4.
Shannon. - Vehkakorven Minera (SPC-MR2-29)
5.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rhoda (SPC-MR2-2201)
6.
Jannica - Moana's May Queen (SPC-MR2-317)
7.
Kida - Vinhakulman Merry Christmas (SPC-MR2-2160)
8.
Disa - Derynant Eirianedd (SPC-MR2-1726)
9.
Jannica - Mewian Ffanci (SPC-MR2-149)
10.
Kida - Vaniljavaaran Daisy (SPC-MR2-2150)
11.
Disa - Aberhowell Downy Rose (SPC-MR2-2280)
12.
Kida - Pencalow Halloween (SPC-MR2-2278)
13.
Sirpa - Iracebeth Ion (SPC-MR2-1940)
14.
Sirpa - Caetlin Ion (SPC-MR2-2027)
15.
Lumikatti - Melanie v. Moons (SPC-MR2-2167)
16.
Sirpa - Aelinor Ion (SPC-MR2-2026)
17.
Kida - Cedion Wedi Haf (SPC-MR2-2272)
18.
Katy - Cefnmoor Lavender (SPC-MR2-1922)
19.
Katy - Esmé v.d. Rooshoeve (SPC-MR2-2219)
20.
Lumikatti - Llanfyllin Llwyn (SPC-MR2-2166)
21. Jannica - KW Codeberry (SPC-MR2-318)
22. Katy - Gabriëlle v.d. Rooshoeve (SPC-MR2-2218)
23. Sirpa - Vinhan Cherie (SPC-MR2-2029)
Class Champion
Disa - Anfarwol Caregan Ciwt (SPC-SR2-1734)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Cwpan Warthol Ion (SPC-SR2-1897)
3.
Sirpa - Aerys Ion (SPC-SR2-1895)
4.
Disa - Bluepond Kings Ghost (SPC-SR2-2281)
5.
Kida - Cedion Aron Wren (SPC-SR2-2270)
6.
Shannon. - On The Rocks (SPC-SR2-2183)
7.
Jannica - A.D. Huckleberry (SPC-SR2-301)
8.
Jannica - Gwynedd Ofydd (SPC-SR2-1981)
9.
Jannica - Mewian Denley (SPC-SR2-306)
10.
Kida - Pencalow Madoc (SPC-SR2-2269)
11.
Sirpa - Alaric Ion (SPC-SR2-2034)
12.
Lumikatti - Aur Dieflig (SPC-SR2-2168)
13.
Jannica - Mountain Isac MG (SPC-SR2-312)
14.
Sirpa - Cornell Ion (SPC-SR2-2035)