1. Riding Class R3, tammat -
4/40
2. Riding Class R3, orit&ruunat -
5/40
3. Driving Class R3, tammat -
4/40
4. Driving Class R3, orit&ruunat -
7/40
5. In-Hand Class R3, tammat -
11/40
6. In-Hand Class R3, orit&ruunat -
8/40
Show Supreme Champion
Sirpa - Elegy JDB (SPC-MR3-2042)
Show Reserve Champion
Sirpa - PP's L'Amourette (SPC-MR3-2045)
3. Sirpa - Alayna Ion (SPC-MR3-2046)
4. Jannica - Pikkupellon Saphir (SPC-SR3-1107)
5. Jannica - Claridge Joachim (SPC-SR3-1986)
6. Sirpa - Casanova Ion (SPC-SR3-2140)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Elegy JDB (SPC-MR3-2042)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Empress Ion (SPC-MR3-2047)
3.
Sirpa - Neniadol Ion (SPC-MR3-2048)
4.
Sirpa - Rivendell's Shasta (SPC-MR3-1944)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Casanova Ion (SPC-SR3-2140)
Class Reserve Champion
Julia - Moonglitter (SPC-SR3-1680)
3.
Sirpa - Naqoyqatsi Ion (SPC-SR3-2142)
4.
Sirpa - Kenjutsu Ion (SPC-SR3-2052)
5.
Sirpa - Rivendell's Berlioz (SPC-SR3-1894)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Alayna Ion (SPC-MR3-2046)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - A.D. Mindy (SPC-MR3-2043)
3.
Sirpa - Sidony Ion (SPC-MR3-1946)
4.
Sirpa - PP's Garingal (SPC-MR3-2139)
Class Champion
Jannica - Claridge Joachim (SPC-SR3-1986)
Class Reserve Champion
Jannica - Bruno von Dows (SPC-SR3-1978)
3.
Jannica - Tyson B (SPC-SR3-1165)
4.
Sirpa - Hadrian REB (SPC-SR3-1947)
5.
Jannica - Ron Rafael B (SPC-SR3-1164)
6.
Sirpa - Jonens Ädelherr (SPC-SR3-2051)
7.
Sirpa - Jonens Snyggan (SPC-SR3-2050)
Class Champion
Sirpa - PP's L'Amourette (SPC-MR3-2045)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Jonens Sötnos (SPC-MR3-2044)
3.
Disa - Ceallaigh Cassidy (SPC-MR3-2118)
4.
Jannica - Blackwoods Bel Erie (SPC-MR3-1113)
5.
Jannica - Blackwoods Elbereth (SPC-MR3-1114)
6.
Disa - Celinda (SPC-MR3-2119)
7.
Sirpa - Jonens Ädelmodig (SPC-MR3-2049)
8.
Julia - Tigertail (SPC-MR3-2123)
9.
Jannica - Perfect Beginning Delm (SPC-MR3-1111)
10.
Jannica - Utopia's Jamilah Bella (SPC-MR3-1112)
11.
Sirpa - Larrakeyah Ion (SPC-MR3-1945)
Class Champion
Jannica - Pikkupellon Saphir (SPC-SR3-1107)
Class Reserve Champion
Jannica - Faron BRE (SPC-SR3-1109)
3.
Sirpa - Cleddyf Ion (SPC-SR3-2141)
4.
Sirpa - Gold Coin’s Splendor (SPC-SR3-1893)
5.
Sirpa - Wallaburra Leroy (SPC-SR3-1892)
6.
Daisy - Pink Spots Noir (SPC-SR3-2186)
7.
Jannica - Konstantin MPB (SPC-SR3-1110)
8.
Jannica - Pikkupellon Simply the Best (SPC-SR3-1108)