1. Riding Class R1, tammat -
26/40
2. Riding Class R1, orit&ruunat -
18/40
3. Riding Class R2, tammat -
23/40
4. Riding Class R2, orit&ruunat -
16/40
5. Driving Class R1, tammat -
13/40
6. Driving Class R1, orit&ruunat -
15/40
7. Driving Class R2, tammat -
21/40
8. Driving Class R2, orit&ruunat -
18/40
9. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
23/40
10. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
24/40
11. In-Hand Class R2, tammat -
26/40
12. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
22/40
Show Supreme Champion
Kida - Maldwyn Aerosol (SPC-SR2-2154)
Show Reserve Champion
Sonja - Afterbeat Dael (SPC-MR1-1557)
3. Katy - Cefnmoor Rhoda (SPC-MR2-2201)
4. Sirpa - Ferch Bendithio Ion (SPC-MR2-1941)
5. Sonja - Fine N Dandy (SPC-SR1-1546)
6. Jannica - Gisla von Dows (SPC-SR2-99)
7. Sirpa - Gaoth Láidir Ion (SPC-SR1-1933)
8. Jannica - Clovercutt Arielle (SPC-MR1-265)
9. Sonja - Snowcloud Dael (SPC-MR2-1532)
10. Lumikatti - Gooseberry Aries (SPC-MR1-2171)
11. Sonja - Arentino Dael (SPC-SR1-1635)
12. Sirpa - Vinhan Silverstone (SPC-SR2-2036)
Class Champion
Lumikatti - Gooseberry Aries (SPC-MR1-2171)
Class Reserve Champion
Sonja - Diablo Rose (SPC-MR1-1555)
3.
Sonja - Amethyst Dael (SPC-MR1-1554)
4.
Katy - Cefnmoor Jade (SPC-MR1-2212)
5.
Sonja - Angailla (SPC-MR1-1553)
6.
Disa - Vineyard's Mimosa (SPC-MR1-2122)
7.
Sirpa - Faisean Ion (SPC-MR1-2016)
8.
Disa - Queen Gwenhwyfar (SPC-MR1-1727)
9.
Sonja - Llachar Seren (SPC-MR1-1552)
10.
Jannica - Evelyne Dawn (SPC-MR1-222)
11.
Katy - Myra (SPC-MR1-2197)
12.
Disa - Cedion Cellwair Hwyl (SPC-MR1-1735)
13.
Lumikatti - Miss Velour (SPC-MR1-2172)
14.
Katy - Keelin Bríde (SPC-MR1-2196)
15.
Sirpa - Godgifu Ion (SPC-MR1-2019)
16.
Lumikatti - Gooseberry Ghostbuster (SPC-MR1-2170)
17.
Sirpa - Maorach of Achnaearn (SPC-MR1-2017)
18.
Disa - Fiosrach Martha (SPC-MR1-1983)
19.
Milja - Criallt Dawns Ddiwethaf (SPC-MR1-1565)
20.
Katy - Poniniemen Lemon Line (SPC-MR1-2210)
21. Elva - Pilgrim Audrey (SPC-MR1-2111)
22. Lumikatti - Ancient Deity DF (SPC-MR1-2169)
23. Jannica - Criallt Genethig Lleucu (SPC-MR1-416)
24. Jannica - Juniper Blue (SPC-MR1-183)
25. Jannica - Briallen Dawn (SPC-MR1-224)
26. Sirpa - PP's Dixie (SPC-MR1-1931)
Class Champion
Sonja - Fine N Dandy (SPC-SR1-1546)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Rhith Llachar Ion (SPC-SR1-2020)
3.
Jannica - Marema's Magical Man (SPC-SR1-459)
4.
Sonja - Bam-Bam (SPC-SR1-1547)
5.
Sirpa - Suaimhneach Ion (SPC-SR1-1898)
6.
Sirpa - Brackholme Norman II (SPC-SR1-1899)
7.
Katy - Cefnmoor Bryson (SPC-SR1-1842)
8.
Katy - Cefnmoor Kemp (SPC-SR1-1847)
9.
Elva - Sepp's Stormageddon (SPC-SR1-2070)
10.
Jannica - A.D. Échec au Roi (SPC-SR1-1037)
11.
Jannica - A.D. Bet He's Hot (SPC-SR1-121)
12.
Sonja - Braveheart Dael (SPC-SR1-1548)
13.
Katy - Cefnmoor Winslow (SPC-SR1-1846)
14.
Ireth - Sultain of Swildie (SPC-SR1-2213)
15.
Sonja - Doomsday Devil (SPC-SR1-1549)
16.
Jannica - Poniniemen Maximilian (SPC-SR1-1038)
17.
Sirpa - Tenney Ion (SPC-SR1-1900)
18.
Shannon. - A.D. Destin To Dream (SPC-SR1-2181)
Class Champion
Sonja - Snowcloud Dael (SPC-MR2-1532)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Caetlin Ion (SPC-MR2-2027)
3.
Jannica - Eira Wen Ion (SPC-MR2-281)
4.
Shannon. - Pencalow Edna (SPC-MR2-2152)
5.
Kida - Moana's Nikki (SPC-MR2-2163)
6.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rana (SPC-MR2-2203)
7.
Katy - Abigail Yawp (SPC-MR2-2202)
8.
Sirpa - Aelinor Ion (SPC-MR2-2026)
9.
Sirpa - Iracebeth Ion (SPC-MR2-1940)
10.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rosana (SPC-MR2-2187)
11.
Elva - PP's Megara (SPC-MR2-2180)
12.
Disa - Pencalow Mistral (SPC-MR2-1982)
13.
Sonja - Blondie Brownie (SPC-MR2-1530)
14.
Shannon. - Eurwen of Smithloch (SPC-MR2-2184)
15.
Sirpa - Vinhan Cherie (SPC-MR2-2029)
16.
Sonja - Lavender Snow (SPC-MR2-1531)
17.
Jannica - Moons My Wilma (SPC-MR2-188)
18.
Disa - Glenwood Rose Cariad (SPC-MR2-2120)
19.
Sonja - Groeneblad's Jasmijn (SPC-MR2-2121)
20.
Katy - A.D. River Darkness (SPC-MR2-2200)
21. Sonja - Frostlow Abyss (SPC-MR2-1533)
22. Jannica - Channel LAC (SPC-MR2-181)
23. Jannica - Moons Bling Bling (SPC-MR2-1977)
Class Champion
Kida - Maldwyn Aerosol (SPC-SR2-2154)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Cwpan Warthol Ion (SPC-SR2-1897)
3.
Sonja - Pencalow Moonfox (SPC-SR2-1523)
4.
Sirpa - Cornell Ion (SPC-SR2-2035)
5.
Sirpa - Aerys Ion (SPC-SR2-1895)
6.
Shannon. - A.D. Diamant (SPC-SR2-2182)
7.
Shannon. - Pencalow Topaz (SPC-SR2-2149)
8.
Jannica - KW Codestar (SPC-SR2-120)
9.
Sonja - Castaway Charisma (SPC-SR2-1526)
10.
Sirpa - Elegant Prince AD (SPC-SR2-270)
11.
Sonja - Baddeley (SPC-SR2-1525)
12.
Sirpa - Alaric Ion (SPC-SR2-2034)
13.
Jannica - Alexander HP (SPC-SR2-347)
14.
Jannica - Gwynedd Ofydd (SPC-SR2-269)
15.
Shannon. - On The Rocks (SPC-SR2-2183)
16.
Sonja - Claridge One Man Team (SPC-SR2-1524)
Class Champion
Sonja - Afterbeat Dael (SPC-MR1-1557)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Forwyn Masarn Ion (SPC-MR1-2014)
3.
Jannica - Summerstorm's Stella (SPC-MR1-1039)
4.
Sirpa - Deilen Masarn Ion (SPC-MR1-1938)
5.
Sirpa - Bhana-Phrionnsa Ion (SPC-MR1-2018)
6.
Sonja - Euraidd Marigold (SPC-MR1-1638)
7.
Sonja - Afterglow (SPC-MR1-1556)
8.
Jannica - Kiss Then Miss (SPC-MR1-1979)
9.
Jannica - A.D. Honey Hammering (SPC-MR1-244)
10.
Ireth - Lùnastal of Swildie (SPC-MR1-2216)
11.
Julia - Kayleigh (SPC-MR1-1679)
12.
Sirpa - Storyteller's Speedy (SPC-MR1-2015)
13.
Sonja - A.D. Amelina (SPC-MR1-1584)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Gaoth Láidir Ion (SPC-SR1-1933)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Criallt Ddiwethaf Balchderau (SPC-SR1-2024)
3.
Lumikatti - Awyr Barcud (SPC-SR1-1888)
4.
Sirpa - Joyendales Rowley (SPC-SR1-1930)
5.
Sonja - Cedion Llinaidd (SPC-SR1-1588)
6.
Sonja - A.D. Playboy Prince (SPC-SR1-1589)
7.
Shannon. - Deryn Du (SPC-SR1-152)
8.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rhett (SPC-SR1-2204)
9.
Sonja - Godewyn (SPC-SR1-1550)
10.
Jannica - Hopearinteen Pilgrim (SPC-SR1-239)
11.
Sirpa - Fortanach Bonn Ion (SPC-SR1-2023)
12.
Jannica - Lovely Rollo (SPC-SR1-236)
13.
Sonja - Diabolic Dael (SPC-SR1-1551)
14.
Jannica - A.D. Rob-Roy (SPC-SR1-126)
15.
Jannica - Lil Lines (SPC-SR1-233)
Class Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Rhoda (SPC-MR2-2201)
Class Reserve Champion
Sonja - Frostbite Dael (SPC-MR2-1539)
3.
Sirpa - Tywysoges Goron Ionn (SPC-MR2-2032)
4.
Sonja - A.D. Angwyn (SPC-MR2-1585)
5.
Jannica - Sweet Mandy (SPC-MR2-1980)
6.
Katy - Scilla v.d. Rooshoeve (SPC-MR2-2217)
7.
Sirpa - Cariad Swynol Ion (SPC-MR2-2033)
8.
Kida - Mooncloud's Honolulu (SPC-MR2-2261)
9.
dani - Vuornan Cuddle Cakes (SPC-MR2-2164)
10.
Sonja - Viva La Diva (SPC-MR2-1537)
11.
Sirpa - Harddwch Cysgu Ion (SPC-MR2-1943)
12.
Katy - Caelfall Charmer (SPC-MR2-2199)
13.
Kida - Mooncloud's Kiki (SPC-MR2-2262)
14.
Jannica - A.D. Angelique (SPC-MR2-158)
15.
Jannica - KW Awel (SPC-MR2-280)
16.
Jannica - Eglwysilan (SPC-MR2-296)
17.
Sirpa - Dduwies Marwolaeth Ion (SPC-MR2-2031)
18.
dani - Vuornan Titia (SPC-MR2-2165)
19.
Kida - Mooncloud's Noli (SPC-MR2-2263)
20.
Sonja - Pencalow Matilda (SPC-MR2-1586)
21. Kida - Carlisle Noelle (SPC-MR2-2264)
Class Champion
Jannica - Gisla von Dows (SPC-SR2-99)
Class Reserve Champion
Sonja - Dawnbreaker (SPC-SR2-1527)
3.
Sirpa - Dyn Swynol Ion (SPC-SR2-2039)
4.
Sonja - Benjamin Dael (SPC-SR2-1538)
5.
Kida - Chippenham Buttercup (SPC-SR2-2265)
6.
Sonja - Borderline Chaos (SPC-SR2-1528)
7.
Sirpa - Helwyr Bach Ion (SPC-SR2-2038)
8.
Kida - Coalville Duncan (SPC-SR2-2266)
9.
Kida - Bournemouth Marshmallow (SPC-SR2-2256)
10.
Jannica - A.D. Magic Dream (SPC-SR2-98)
11.
V. Penrose - Kruunun Gingershot (SPC-SR2-1483)
12.
Sonja - Dawnstorm Dael (SPC-SR2-1529)
13.
Sirpa - Rhyfelwr Cryf Ion (SPC-SR2-2037)
14.
Jannica - A.D. Dimonan Diminuendo (SPC-SR2-128)
15.
Sirpa - Hunter Ion (SPC-SR2-1939)
16.
Jannica - A.D. Sugar Delux (SPC-SR2-199)
17.
Kida - Kincardine Cinnamon (SPC-SR2-2267)
18.
Katy - Cefnmoor King (SPC-SR2-2188)
Class Champion
Jannica - Clovercutt Arielle (SPC-MR1-265)
Class Reserve Champion
Jannica - Llygedyn Bonedigges (SPC-MR1-257)
3.
leah - Moorgate Llilwch (SPC-MR1-2157)
4.
leah - Tar Mwyalchen (SPC-MR1-2128)
5.
Milja - Llygedyn Caredd Heiliad (SPC-MR1-1706)
6.
Jannica - Aidan Deirdre (SPC-MR1-260)
7.
Katy - Poniniemen Fizz (SPC-MR1-2211)
8.
Sonja - FGW Briallen Delyth (SPC-MR1-1641)
9.
Disa - Shadowhill Sympathy (SPC-MR1-2159)
10.
Sonja - Gwynedd Mererid (SPC-MR1-1639)
11.
Sonja - Melrose Dael (SPC-MR1-1640)
12.
leah - Llylwen Aur Pinc (SPC-MR1-2127)
13.
Sirpa - Susikallion Finessa (SPC-MR1-1937)
14.
Katy - Angren Màiri (SPC-MR1-2215)
15.
Disa - A.D. Ascilia (SPC-MR1-2158)
16.
leah - Siana Llilian (SPC-MR1-2156)
17.
Sirpa - Moor Birch Ion (SPC-MR1-1932)
18.
Jannica - A.D. Bet She's an Angel (SPC-MR1-1040)
19.
Sirpa - Criallt Arddun Noswaith (SPC-MR1-1936)
20.
Katy - Cefnmoor Trinity (SPC-MR1-2189)
21. Katy - Cefnmoor Meala (SPC-MR1-2198)
22. Sonja - Sweetheart Dael (SPC-MR1-2110)
23. Sirpa - Cerdd Rhamantus Ion (SPC-MR1-1935)
Class Champion
Sonja - Arentino Dael (SPC-SR1-1635)
Class Reserve Champion
Jannica - Royston AD (SPC-SR1-2205)
3.
Sirpa - Derw Cryf Ion (SPC-SR1-2021)
4.
leah - Caithwall Odin (SPC-SR1-2125)
5.
Jannica - Gancanagh (SPC-SR1-210)
6.
Jannica - Pencalow Rhydderch (SPC-SR1-216)
7.
Katy - Maldwyn Sprightly Bright (SPC-SR1-2194)
8.
Sirpa - Storyteller's Wilson (SPC-SR1-2025)
9.
Sonja - Gwynedd Eisteddwod (SPC-SR1-1636)
10.
Jannica - Asyn Arwr (SPC-SR1-249)
11.
Elva - Tea Leaves (SPC-SR1-2112)
12.
Katy - Cefnmoor Bradan (SPC-SR1-2214)
13.
leah - Brunnby Cottonsaur (SPC-SR1-2175)
14.
Jannica - Clovercutt Soda Pop (SPC-SR1-208)
15.
Katy - Poniniemen Bourbon Bundt (SPC-SR1-2209)
16.
Disa - Rhydderfel Ceredig (SPC-SR1-1733)
17.
Miisu - Delm Fallon (SPC-SR1-1611)
18.
leah - Moorgate Thor (SPC-SR1-2185)
19.
Disa - Hillsmead Governor (SPC-SR1-2104)
20.
Sirpa - Daoimean Ion (SPC-SR1-2022)
21. Sonja - Govynyon Montgomery (SPC-SR1-569)
22. leah - Penlan Cannaidd (SPC-SR1-2126)
23. Sonja - Arian Aflonydd (SPC-SR1-1670)
24. Sirpa - Cadfridog Ion (SPC-SR1-1934)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Ferch Bendithio Ion (SPC-MR2-1941)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Maldwyn Jadine (SPC-MR2-2030)
3.
Sonja - Vinhan Belicia (SPC-MR2-1637)
4.
Sonja - Cedion Crisiant Aldyth (SPC-MR2-1669)
5.
Kida - Vaniljavaaran Daisy (SPC-MR2-2150)
6.
Kida - Vinhakulman Merry Christmas (SPC-MR2-2160)
7.
Shannon. - Vehkakorven Minera (SPC-MR2-29)
8.
leah - Crinow Honeyscotch (SPC-MR2-2173)
9.
leah - Goldrock Ebbwe (SPC-MR2-2124)
10.
leah - Glenwood Evony (SPC-MR2-2174)
11.
Jannica - KW Codeberry (SPC-MR2-318)
12.
Lumikatti - Melanie v. Moons (SPC-MR2-2167)
13.
Katy - Esmé v.d. Rooshoeve (SPC-MR2-2219)
14.
Jannica - Mewian Ffanci (SPC-MR2-149)
15.
Sirpa - A.D. Geisha (SPC-MR2-2028)
16.
Sonja - Frostfall Dael (SPC-MR2-2109)
17.
Sonja - Snowlight Dael (SPC-MR2-2108)
18.
Katy - Gabriëlle v.d. Rooshoeve (SPC-MR2-2218)
19.
Disa - Derynant Eirianedd (SPC-MR2-1726)
20.
leah - Strandshire Pick-A-Dilly (SPC-MR2-2145)
21. Jannica - Moana's May Queen (SPC-MR2-317)
22. Jannica - Sweet Serenity AD (SPC-MR2-323)
23. Katy - Cefnmoor Lavender (SPC-MR2-1922)
24. Sirpa - Tywysoges Gaeaf Ion (SPC-MR2-1942)
25. Disa - Glenwood Chocolatine (SPC-MR2-2069)
26. Lumikatti - Llanfyllin Llwyn (SPC-MR2-2166)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Vinhan Silverstone (SPC-SR2-2036)
Class Reserve Champion
Sonja - Chigeon Duke (SPC-SR2-1634)
3.
Miisu - Haruki Kingu (SPC-SR2-2103)
4.
Sirpa - Cheshire Cat Ion (SPC-SR2-1896)
5.
Jannica - Mewian Denley (SPC-SR2-306)
6.
Sirpa - Gwirionedd Pur Ion (SPC-SR2-2041)
7.
Sonja - Pencalow Buttons (SPC-SR2-1587)
8.
Sonja - Oliver REB (SPC-SR2-2193)
9.
Disa - Glenwood Merrill (SPC-SR2-2253)
10.
Shannon. - Pencalow Broby (SPC-SR2-2146)
11.
leah - Cairndrll Mrenin (SPC-SR2-2137)
12.
Jannica - A.D. Huckleberry (SPC-SR2-301)
13.
Lumikatti - Aur Dieflig (SPC-SR2-2168)
14.
Sirpa - Buddugoliaeth Ion (SPC-SR2-2040)
15.
leah - Goldrock Lynfi (SPC-SR2-2138)
16.
Sonja - Vinhan Coyle (SPC-SR2-1633)
17.
Disa - Moana's Rhydderch (SPC-SR2-2068)
18.
Disa - Anfarwol Caregan Ciwt (SPC-SR2-1734)
19.
leah - Llanblach Caer Llion (SPC-SR2-2191)
20.
Jannica - Mountain Isac MG (SPC-SR2-312)
21. Jannica - Gwynedd Ofydd (SPC-SR2-1981)
22. leah - Moorgate Laufey (SPC-SR2-2190)