1. Riding Class R1, tammat -
21/40
2. Riding Class R1, orit&ruunat -
13/40
3. Riding Class R2, tammat -
15/40
4. Riding Class R2, orit&ruunat -
11/40
5. Driving Class R1, tammat -
9/40
6. Driving Class R1, orit&ruunat -
11/40
7. Driving Class R2, tammat -
18/40
8. Driving Class R2, orit&ruunat -
15/40
9. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
19/40
10. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
18/40
11. In-Hand Class R2, tammat -
25/40
12. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
17/40
Show Supreme Champion
leah - Moorgate Laufey (SPC-SR2-2190)
Show Reserve Champion
Jannica - Summerstorm's Stella (SPC-MR1-1039)
3. leah - Caithwall Odin (SPC-SR1-2125)
4. Kida - Coalville Duncan (SPC-SR2-2266)
5. Sonja - FGW Briallen Delyth (SPC-MR1-1641)
6. Sonja - Fine N Dandy (SPC-SR1-1546)
7. Jannica - Sweet Mandy (SPC-MR2-1980)
8. Kida - Maldwyn Aerosol (SPC-SR2-2154)
9. Lumikatti - Awyr Barcud (SPC-SR1-1888)
10. Sonja - Snowcloud Dael (SPC-MR2-1532)
11. Jannica - Moana's May Queen (SPC-MR2-317)
12. Sonja - Llachar Seren (SPC-MR1-1552)
Class Champion
Sonja - Llachar Seren (SPC-MR1-1552)
Class Reserve Champion
Lumikatti - Ancient Deity DF (SPC-MR1-2169)
3.
Disa - Vineyard's Mimosa (SPC-MR1-2122)
4.
Katy - Myra (SPC-MR1-2197)
5.
Jannica - Juniper Blue (SPC-MR1-183)
6.
Lumikatti - Gooseberry Ghostbuster (SPC-MR1-2170)
7.
Jannica - Evelyne Dawn (SPC-MR1-222)
8.
Disa - Fiosrach Martha (SPC-MR1-1983)
9.
Jannica - Criallt Genethig Lleucu (SPC-MR1-416)
10.
Lumikatti - Gooseberry Aries (SPC-MR1-2171)
11.
Katy - Keelin Bríde (SPC-MR1-2196)
12.
Katy - Cefnmoor Jade (SPC-MR1-2212)
13.
Sonja - Amethyst Dael (SPC-MR1-1554)
14.
Sonja - Angailla (SPC-MR1-1553)
15.
Katy - Poniniemen Lemon Line (SPC-MR1-2210)
16.
Disa - Cedion Cellwair Hwyl (SPC-MR1-1735)
17.
Sonja - Diablo Rose (SPC-MR1-1555)
18.
Jannica - Briallen Dawn (SPC-MR1-224)
19.
Milja - Criallt Dawns Ddiwethaf (SPC-MR1-1565)
20.
Lumikatti - Miss Velour (SPC-MR1-2172)
21. Disa - Queen Gwenhwyfar (SPC-MR1-1727)
Class Champion
Sonja - Fine N Dandy (SPC-SR1-1546)
Class Reserve Champion
Sonja - Doomsday Devil (SPC-SR1-1549)
3.
Jannica - Poniniemen Maximilian (SPC-SR1-1038)
4.
Sonja - Braveheart Dael (SPC-SR1-1548)
5.
Katy - Cefnmoor Kemp (SPC-SR1-1847)
6.
Shannon. - A.D. Destin To Dream (SPC-SR1-2181)
7.
Sonja - Bam-Bam (SPC-SR1-1547)
8.
Jannica - Marema's Magical Man (SPC-SR1-459)
9.
Jannica - A.D. Bet He's Hot (SPC-SR1-121)
10.
Ireth - Sultain of Swildie (SPC-SR1-2213)
11.
Jannica - A.D. Échec au Roi (SPC-SR1-1037)
12.
Katy - Cefnmoor Winslow (SPC-SR1-1846)
13.
Katy - Cefnmoor Bryson (SPC-SR1-1842)
Class Champion
Sonja - Snowcloud Dael (SPC-MR2-1532)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - A.D. River Darkness (SPC-MR2-2200)
3.
Sonja - Frostlow Abyss (SPC-MR2-1533)
4.
Jannica - Channel LAC (SPC-MR2-181)
5.
Jannica - Moons Bling Bling (SPC-MR2-1977)
6.
Jannica - Eira Wen Ion (SPC-MR2-281)
7.
Sonja - Blondie Brownie (SPC-MR2-1530)
8.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rosana (SPC-MR2-2187)
9.
Shannon. - Eurwen of Smithloch (SPC-MR2-2184)
10.
Katy - Abigail Yawp (SPC-MR2-2202)
11.
Kida - Moana's Nikki (SPC-MR2-2163)
12.
Shannon. - Pencalow Edna (SPC-MR2-2152)
13.
Jannica - Moons My Wilma (SPC-MR2-188)
14.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rana (SPC-MR2-2203)
15.
Sonja - Lavender Snow (SPC-MR2-1531)
Class Champion
Kida - Maldwyn Aerosol (SPC-SR2-2154)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Elegant Prince AD (SPC-SR2-270)
3.
Shannon. - Pencalow Topaz (SPC-SR2-2149)
4.
Shannon. - A.D. Diamant (SPC-SR2-2182)
5.
Sonja - Castaway Charisma (SPC-SR2-1526)
6.
Jannica - KW Codestar (SPC-SR2-120)
7.
Sonja - Baddeley (SPC-SR2-1525)
8.
Jannica - Gwynedd Ofydd (SPC-SR2-269)
9.
Sonja - Claridge One Man Team (SPC-SR2-1524)
10.
Jannica - Alexander HP (SPC-SR2-347)
11.
Sonja - Pencalow Moonfox (SPC-SR2-1523)
Class Champion
Jannica - Summerstorm's Stella (SPC-MR1-1039)
Class Reserve Champion
Sonja - Afterbeat Dael (SPC-MR1-1557)
3.
Sonja - A.D. Amelina (SPC-MR1-1584)
4.
Jannica - A.D. Honey Hammering (SPC-MR1-244)
5.
Sonja - Euraidd Marigold (SPC-MR1-1638)
6.
Jannica - Kiss Then Miss (SPC-MR1-1979)
7.
Julia - Kayleigh (SPC-MR1-1679)
8.
Ireth - Lùnastal of Swildie (SPC-MR1-2216)
9.
Sonja - Afterglow (SPC-MR1-1556)
Class Champion
Lumikatti - Awyr Barcud (SPC-SR1-1888)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Rhett (SPC-SR1-2204)
3.
Jannica - A.D. Rob-Roy (SPC-SR1-126)
4.
Shannon. - Deryn Du (SPC-SR1-152)
5.
Sonja - Diabolic Dael (SPC-SR1-1551)
6.
Jannica - Lovely Rollo (SPC-SR1-236)
7.
Jannica - Hopearinteen Pilgrim (SPC-SR1-239)
8.
Jannica - Lil Lines (SPC-SR1-233)
9.
Sonja - Godewyn (SPC-SR1-1550)
10.
Sonja - A.D. Playboy Prince (SPC-SR1-1589)
11.
Sonja - Cedion Llinaidd (SPC-SR1-1588)
Class Champion
Jannica - Sweet Mandy (SPC-MR2-1980)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Mooncloud's Noli (SPC-MR2-2263)
3.
Sonja - Viva La Diva (SPC-MR2-1537)
4.
Kida - Carlisle Noelle (SPC-MR2-2264)
5.
Kida - Mooncloud's Kiki (SPC-MR2-2262)
6.
dani - Vuornan Titia (SPC-MR2-2165)
7.
Kida - Mooncloud's Honolulu (SPC-MR2-2261)
8.
Sonja - Pencalow Matilda (SPC-MR2-1586)
9.
Sonja - A.D. Angwyn (SPC-MR2-1585)
10.
Katy - Caelfall Charmer (SPC-MR2-2199)
11.
Jannica - Eglwysilan (SPC-MR2-296)
12.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rhoda (SPC-MR2-2201)
13.
Sonja - Frostbite Dael (SPC-MR2-1539)
14.
dani - Vuornan Cuddle Cakes (SPC-MR2-2164)
15.
Jannica - KW Awel (SPC-MR2-280)
16.
Jannica - A.D. Angelique (SPC-MR2-158)
17.
Katy - Scilla v.d. Rooshoeve (SPC-MR2-2217)
18.
Disa - Glenwood Chocolatine (SPC-MR2-2069)
Class Champion
Kida - Coalville Duncan (SPC-SR2-2266)
Class Reserve Champion
Shannon. - On The Rocks (SPC-SR2-2183)
3.
Kida - Kincardine Cinnamon (SPC-SR2-2267)
4.
Jannica - A.D. Magic Dream (SPC-SR2-98)
5.
Jannica - A.D. Sugar Delux (SPC-SR2-199)
6.
Kida - Bournemouth Marshmallow (SPC-SR2-2256)
7.
V. Penrose - Kruunun Gingershot (SPC-SR2-1483)
8.
Sonja - Benjamin Dael (SPC-SR2-1538)
9.
Sonja - Dawnbreaker (SPC-SR2-1527)
10.
Sonja - Borderline Chaos (SPC-SR2-1528)
11.
Jannica - Gisla von Dows (SPC-SR2-99)
12.
Sonja - Dawnstorm Dael (SPC-SR2-1529)
13.
Kida - Chippenham Buttercup (SPC-SR2-2265)
14.
Jannica - A.D. Dimonan Diminuendo (SPC-SR2-128)
15.
Katy - Cefnmoor King (SPC-SR2-2188)
Class Champion
Sonja - FGW Briallen Delyth (SPC-MR1-1641)
Class Reserve Champion
Jannica - A.D. Bet She's an Angel (SPC-MR1-1040)
3.
Milja - Llygedyn Caredd Heiliad (SPC-MR1-1706)
4.
leah - Siana Llilian (SPC-MR1-2156)
5.
Sonja - Melrose Dael (SPC-MR1-1640)
6.
Disa - A.D. Ascilia (SPC-MR1-2158)
7.
Katy - Angren Màiri (SPC-MR1-2215)
8.
Jannica - Aidan Deirdre (SPC-MR1-260)
9.
Jannica - Llygedyn Bonedigges (SPC-MR1-257)
10.
leah - Tar Mwyalchen (SPC-MR1-2128)
11.
Katy - Poniniemen Fizz (SPC-MR1-2211)
12.
Disa - Shadowhill Sympathy (SPC-MR1-2159)
13.
leah - Moorgate Llilwch (SPC-MR1-2157)
14.
Jannica - Clovercutt Arielle (SPC-MR1-265)
15.
Sonja - Sweetheart Dael (SPC-MR1-2110)
16.
Katy - Cefnmoor Trinity (SPC-MR1-2189)
17.
Sonja - Gwynedd Mererid (SPC-MR1-1639)
18.
leah - Llylwen Aur Pinc (SPC-MR1-2127)
19.
Katy - Cefnmoor Meala (SPC-MR1-2198)
Class Champion
leah - Caithwall Odin (SPC-SR1-2125)
Class Reserve Champion
Sonja - Arian Aflonydd (SPC-SR1-1670)
3.
Jannica - Royston AD (SPC-SR1-2205)
4.
Sonja - Govynyon Montgomery (SPC-SR1-569)
5.
Sonja - Arentino Dael (SPC-SR1-1635)
6.
Disa - Rhydderfel Ceredig (SPC-SR1-1733)
7.
Jannica - Asyn Arwr (SPC-SR1-249)
8.
Jannica - Gancanagh (SPC-SR1-210)
9.
Katy - Cefnmoor Bradan (SPC-SR1-2214)
10.
Katy - Poniniemen Bourbon Bundt (SPC-SR1-2209)
11.
Jannica - Pencalow Rhydderch (SPC-SR1-216)
12.
Jannica - Clovercutt Soda Pop (SPC-SR1-208)
13.
Disa - Hillsmead Governor (SPC-SR1-2104)
14.
leah - Penlan Cannaidd (SPC-SR1-2126)
15.
leah - Brunnby Cottonsaur (SPC-SR1-2175)
16.
leah - Moorgate Thor (SPC-SR1-2185)
17.
Sonja - Gwynedd Eisteddwod (SPC-SR1-1636)
18.
Katy - Maldwyn Sprightly Bright (SPC-SR1-2194)
Class Champion
Jannica - Moana's May Queen (SPC-MR2-317)
Class Reserve Champion
Jannica - Sweet Serenity AD (SPC-MR2-323)
3.
Jannica - KW Codeberry (SPC-MR2-318)
4.
Lumikatti - Llanfyllin Llwyn (SPC-MR2-2166)
5.
Disa - Glenwood Rose Cariad (SPC-MR2-2120)
6.
Disa - Derynant Eirianedd (SPC-MR2-1726)
7.
Kida - Vaniljavaaran Daisy (SPC-MR2-2150)
8.
Sonja - Vinhan Belicia (SPC-MR2-1637)
9.
Sonja - Frostfall Dael (SPC-MR2-2109)
10.
Kida - Vinhakulman Merry Christmas (SPC-MR2-2160)
11.
leah - Strandshire Pick-A-Dilly (SPC-MR2-2145)
12.
Sonja - Groeneblad's Jasmijn (SPC-MR2-2121)
13.
Sonja - Cedion Crisiant Aldyth (SPC-MR2-1669)
14.
Katy - Beddrhiw River (SPC-MR2-1902)
15.
leah - Goldrock Ebbwe (SPC-MR2-2124)
16.
Katy - Gabriëlle v.d. Rooshoeve (SPC-MR2-2218)
17.
Jannica - Mewian Ffanci (SPC-MR2-149)
18.
Lumikatti - Melanie v. Moons (SPC-MR2-2167)
19.
Sonja - Snowlight Dael (SPC-MR2-2108)
20.
leah - Glenwood Evony (SPC-MR2-2174)
21. Disa - Pencalow Mistral (SPC-MR2-1982)
22. leah - Crinow Honeyscotch (SPC-MR2-2173)
23. Shannon. - Vehkakorven Minera (SPC-MR2-29)
24. Katy - Cefnmoor Lavender (SPC-MR2-1922)
25. Katy - Esmé v.d. Rooshoeve (SPC-MR2-2219)
Class Champion
leah - Moorgate Laufey (SPC-SR2-2190)
Class Reserve Champion
Jannica - Gwynedd Ofydd (SPC-SR2-1981)
3.
Sonja - Pencalow Buttons (SPC-SR2-1587)
4.
leah - Cairndrll Mrenin (SPC-SR2-2137)
5.
Lumikatti - Aur Dieflig (SPC-SR2-2168)
6.
Jannica - Mewian Denley (SPC-SR2-306)
7.
Sonja - Vinhan Coyle (SPC-SR2-1633)
8.
Disa - Anfarwol Caregan Ciwt (SPC-SR2-1734)
9.
Jannica - A.D. Huckleberry (SPC-SR2-301)
10.
Sonja - Chigeon Duke (SPC-SR2-1634)
11.
leah - Llanblach Caer Llion (SPC-SR2-2191)
12.
Jannica - Mountain Isac MG (SPC-SR2-312)
13.
Shannon. - Pencalow Broby (SPC-SR2-2146)
14.
Disa - Glenwood Merrill (SPC-SR2-2253)
15.
Disa - Moana's Rhydderch (SPC-SR2-2068)
16.
Sonja - Oliver REB (SPC-SR2-2193)
17.
leah - Goldrock Lynfi (SPC-SR2-2138)