1. Riding Class R1, tammat -
25/40
2. Riding Class R1, orit&ruunat -
19/40
3. Riding Class R2, tammat -
19/40
4. Riding Class R2, orit&ruunat -
17/40
5. Driving Class R1, tammat -
9/40
6. Driving Class R1, orit&ruunat -
10/40
7. Driving Class R2, tammat -
18/40
8. Driving Class R2, orit&ruunat -
14/40
9. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
23/40
10. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
20/40
11. In-Hand Class R2, tammat -
29/40
12. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
20/40
Show Supreme Champion
Ireth - Sultain of Swildie (SPC-SR1-2213)
Show Reserve Champion
Katy - A.D. River Darkness (SPC-MR2-2200)
3. dani - Vuornan Cuddle Cakes (SPC-MR2-2164)
4. Jannica - KW Codestar (SPC-SR2-120)
5. Sonja - Llachar Seren (SPC-MR1-1552)
6. Sonja - Afterglow (SPC-MR1-1556)
7. Lumikatti - Llanfyllin Llwyn (SPC-MR2-2166)
8. Jannica - A.D. Huckleberry (SPC-SR2-301)
9. Jannica - A.D. Rob-Roy (SPC-SR1-126)
10. Calla - Meddwl y Moroedd (SPC-MR1-2226)
11. Jannica - Pencalow Rhydderch (SPC-SR1-216)
12. Sonja - Borderline Chaos (SPC-SR2-1528)
Class Champion
Sonja - Llachar Seren (SPC-MR1-1552)
Class Reserve Champion
Sonja - Diablo Rose (SPC-MR1-1555)
3.
Katy - Cefnmoor Jade (SPC-MR1-2212)
4.
Lumikatti - Ancient Deity DF (SPC-MR1-2169)
5.
Lumikatti - Gooseberry Aries (SPC-MR1-2171)
6.
Disa - Queen Gwenhwyfar (SPC-MR1-1727)
7.
Disa - Vineyard's Mimosa (SPC-MR1-2122)
8.
Lumikatti - Gooseberry Ghostbuster (SPC-MR1-2170)
9.
Katy - Keelin Bríde (SPC-MR1-2196)
10.
Lumikatti - Miss Velour (SPC-MR1-2172)
11.
Disa - Fiosrach Martha (SPC-MR1-1983)
12.
Jannica - Criallt Genethig Lleucu (SPC-MR1-416)
13.
Katy - Poniniemen Lemon Line (SPC-MR1-2210)
14.
Sonja - Amethyst Dael (SPC-MR1-1554)
15.
Jannica - Evelyne Dawn (SPC-MR1-222)
16.
Calla - Ta y Gwawr (SPC-MR1-2228)
17.
Jannica - Juniper Blue (SPC-MR1-183)
18.
Milja - Criallt Dawns Ddiwethaf (SPC-MR1-1565)
19.
Sonja - Angailla (SPC-MR1-1553)
20.
Calla - Llygedyn Eos Ffioled (SPC-MR1-2229)
21. Katy - Myra (SPC-MR1-2197)
22. Calla - Moonbeam Llygad y Dydd (SPC-MR1-2230)
23. Disa - Cedion Cellwair Hwyl (SPC-MR1-1735)
24. Jannica - Briallen Dawn (SPC-MR1-224)
25. Calla - Moonbeam Hunydd (SPC-MR1-2231)
Class Champion
Ireth - Sultain of Swildie (SPC-SR1-2213)
Class Reserve Champion
Calla - Moonbeam Tywysog y Lleuad (SPC-SR1-2223)
3.
Katy - Cefnmoor Kemp (SPC-SR1-1847)
4.
Sonja - Fine N Dandy (SPC-SR1-1546)
5.
Calla - Felmorn Mathrafal (SPC-SR1-2222)
6.
Katy - Cefnmoor Winslow (SPC-SR1-1846)
7.
Disa - Hillsmead Governor (SPC-SR1-2104)
8.
Calla - Moonbeam Rhodd o Lawenydd (SPC-SR1-2224)
9.
Jannica - Poniniemen Maximilian (SPC-SR1-1038)
10.
Katy - Cefnmoor Bryson (SPC-SR1-1842)
11.
Jannica - A.D. Échec au Roi (SPC-SR1-1037)
12.
Disa - Rhydderfel Ceredig (SPC-SR1-1733)
13.
Sonja - Braveheart Dael (SPC-SR1-1548)
14.
Sonja - Doomsday Devil (SPC-SR1-1549)
15.
Calla - Moonbeam Brynmor (SPC-SR1-2225)
16.
Jannica - A.D. Bet He's Hot (SPC-SR1-121)
17.
Shannon. - A.D. Destin To Dream (SPC-SR1-2181)
18.
Jannica - Marema's Magical Man (SPC-SR1-459)
19.
Sonja - Bam-Bam (SPC-SR1-1547)
Class Champion
Katy - A.D. River Darkness (SPC-MR2-2200)
Class Reserve Champion
Calla - Wyat Flannery (SPC-MR2-2248)
3.
Sonja - Frostlow Abyss (SPC-MR2-1533)
4.
Sonja - Lavender Snow (SPC-MR2-1531)
5.
Kida - Moana's Nikki (SPC-MR2-2163)
6.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rana (SPC-MR2-2203)
7.
Jannica - Moons Bling Bling (SPC-MR2-1977)
8.
Jannica - Moons My Wilma (SPC-MR2-188)
9.
Jannica - Eira Wen Ion (SPC-MR2-281)
10.
Jannica - Channel LAC (SPC-MR2-181)
11.
Sonja - Blondie Brownie (SPC-MR2-1530)
12.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rosana (SPC-MR2-2187)
13.
Calla - Härdellin Gloria (SPC-MR2-2247)
14.
Katy - Abigail Yawp (SPC-MR2-2202)
15.
Calla - Walcott Marshmallow (SPC-MR2-2249)
16.
Calla - Tooske v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-MR2-2246)
17.
Shannon. - Pencalow Edna (SPC-MR2-2152)
18.
Shannon. - Eurwen of Smithloch (SPC-MR2-2184)
19.
Sonja - Snowcloud Dael (SPC-MR2-1532)
Class Champion
Jannica - KW Codestar (SPC-SR2-120)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Maldwyn Aerosol (SPC-SR2-2154)
3.
Jannica - Gwynedd Ofydd (SPC-SR2-269)
4.
Shannon. - Pencalow Broby (SPC-SR2-2146)
5.
Shannon. - Pencalow Topaz (SPC-SR2-2149)
6.
Sonja - Castaway Charisma (SPC-SR2-1526)
7.
Jannica - Alexander HP (SPC-SR2-347)
8.
Sonja - Baddeley (SPC-SR2-1525)
9.
Sirpa - Elegant Prince AD (SPC-SR2-270)
10.
Calla - Wyat Berry Blitz (SPC-SR2-2237)
11.
Calla - Walcott Moonshine (SPC-SR2-2236)
12.
Calla - Zack v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-SR2-2238)
13.
Calla - Huvin Boston Black (SPC-SR2-2239)
14.
Sonja - Pencalow Moonfox (SPC-SR2-1523)
15.
Shannon. - A.D. Diamant (SPC-SR2-2182)
16.
Shannon. - On The Rocks (SPC-SR2-2183)
17.
Sonja - Claridge One Man Team (SPC-SR2-1524)
Class Champion
Sonja - Afterglow (SPC-MR1-1556)
Class Reserve Champion
Jannica - Kiss Then Miss (SPC-MR1-1979)
3.
Jannica - A.D. Honey Hammering (SPC-MR1-244)
4.
Sonja - Euraidd Marigold (SPC-MR1-1638)
5.
Julia - Kayleigh (SPC-MR1-1679)
6.
Ireth - Lùnastal of Swildie (SPC-MR1-2216)
7.
Jannica - Summerstorm's Stella (SPC-MR1-1039)
8.
Sonja - A.D. Amelina (SPC-MR1-1584)
9.
Sonja - Afterbeat Dael (SPC-MR1-1557)
Class Champion
Jannica - A.D. Rob-Roy (SPC-SR1-126)
Class Reserve Champion
Sonja - Diabolic Dael (SPC-SR1-1551)
3.
Sonja - Godewyn (SPC-SR1-1550)
4.
Jannica - Lil Lines (SPC-SR1-233)
5.
Sonja - Cedion Llinaidd (SPC-SR1-1588)
6.
Jannica - Hopearinteen Pilgrim (SPC-SR1-239)
7.
Sonja - A.D. Playboy Prince (SPC-SR1-1589)
8.
Lumikatti - Awyr Barcud (SPC-SR1-1888)
9.
Jannica - Lovely Rollo (SPC-SR1-236)
10.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rhett (SPC-SR1-2204)
Class Champion
dani - Vuornan Cuddle Cakes (SPC-MR2-2164)
Class Reserve Champion
Jannica - KW Awel (SPC-MR2-280)
3.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rhoda (SPC-MR2-2201)
4.
Katy - Scilla v.d. Rooshoeve (SPC-MR2-2217)
5.
Disa - Glenwood Chocolatine (SPC-MR2-2069)
6.
dani - Vuornan Titia (SPC-MR2-2165)
7.
Jannica - A.D. Angelique (SPC-MR2-158)
8.
Kida - Carlisle Noelle (SPC-MR2-2264)
9.
Kida - Dominica v. Cinn (SPC-MR2-2255)
10.
Kida - Mooncloud's Honolulu (SPC-MR2-2261)
11.
Sonja - Frostbite Dael (SPC-MR2-1539)
12.
Sonja - Pencalow Matilda (SPC-MR2-1586)
13.
Sonja - Viva La Diva (SPC-MR2-1537)
14.
Jannica - Eglwysilan (SPC-MR2-296)
15.
Sonja - A.D. Angwyn (SPC-MR2-1585)
16.
Kida - Mirfield Kayla (SPC-MR2-2254)
17.
Katy - Caelfall Charmer (SPC-MR2-2199)
18.
Jannica - Sweet Mandy (SPC-MR2-1980)
Class Champion
Sonja - Borderline Chaos (SPC-SR2-1528)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Chippenham Buttercup (SPC-SR2-2265)
3.
Sonja - Benjamin Dael (SPC-SR2-1538)
4.
Jannica - A.D. Dimonan Diminuendo (SPC-SR2-128)
5.
V. Penrose - Kruunun Gingershot (SPC-SR2-1483)
6.
Jannica - A.D. Magic Dream (SPC-SR2-98)
7.
Katy - Cefnmoor King (SPC-SR2-2188)
8.
Kida - Bournemouth Marshmallow (SPC-SR2-2256)
9.
Jannica - Gisla von Dows (SPC-SR2-99)
10.
Jannica - A.D. Sugar Delux (SPC-SR2-199)
11.
Kida - Mooncloud's Yoda (SPC-SR2-1999)
12.
Kida - Mooncloud's Woodoo (SPC-SR2-1998)
13.
Sonja - Dawnstorm Dael (SPC-SR2-1529)
14.
Sonja - Dawnbreaker (SPC-SR2-1527)
Class Champion
Calla - Meddwl y Moroedd (SPC-MR1-2226)
Class Reserve Champion
leah - Llylwen Aur Pinc (SPC-MR1-2127)
3.
Jannica - A.D. Bet She's an Angel (SPC-MR1-1040)
4.
Calla - Yng Ngoleuni'r Ffair (SPC-MR1-2227)
5.
leah - Moorgate Llilwch (SPC-MR1-2157)
6.
leah - Tar Mwyalchen (SPC-MR1-2128)
7.
Sonja - Gwynedd Mererid (SPC-MR1-1639)
8.
Katy - Cefnmoor Meala (SPC-MR1-2198)
9.
Calla - Pencalow Bronwyn (SPC-MR1-894)
10.
Jannica - Aidan Deirdre (SPC-MR1-260)
11.
Disa - A.D. Ascilia (SPC-MR1-2158)
12.
Jannica - Llygedyn Bonedigges (SPC-MR1-257)
13.
Katy - Poniniemen Fizz (SPC-MR1-2211)
14.
Katy - Cefnmoor Trinity (SPC-MR1-2189)
15.
Sonja - Melrose Dael (SPC-MR1-1640)
16.
Sonja - FGW Briallen Delyth (SPC-MR1-1641)
17.
Milja - Llygedyn Caredd Heiliad (SPC-MR1-1706)
18.
Katy - Angren Màiri (SPC-MR1-2215)
19.
Calla - Pencalow Briallen (SPC-MR1-895)
20.
Disa - Shadowhill Sympathy (SPC-MR1-2159)
21. Sonja - Sweetheart Dael (SPC-MR1-2110)
22. leah - Siana Llilian (SPC-MR1-2156)
23. Jannica - Clovercutt Arielle (SPC-MR1-265)
Class Champion
Jannica - Pencalow Rhydderch (SPC-SR1-216)
Class Reserve Champion
Sonja - Govynyon Montgomery (SPC-SR1-569)
3.
Calla - Trostrwydd Dawn (SPC-SR1-878)
4.
Shannon. - Deryn Du (SPC-SR1-152)
5.
Katy - Poniniemen Bourbon Bundt (SPC-SR1-2209)
6.
Jannica - Gancanagh (SPC-SR1-210)
7.
Sonja - Arian Aflonydd (SPC-SR1-1670)
8.
Jannica - Clovercutt Soda Pop (SPC-SR1-208)
9.
leah - Penlan Cannaidd (SPC-SR1-2126)
10.
leah - Brunnby Cottonsaur (SPC-SR1-2175)
11.
Sonja - Arentino Dael (SPC-SR1-1635)
12.
Katy - Cefnmoor Bradan (SPC-SR1-2214)
13.
Sonja - Gwynedd Eisteddwod (SPC-SR1-1636)
14.
leah - Moorgate Thor (SPC-SR1-2185)
15.
leah - Caithwall Odin (SPC-SR1-2125)
16.
Calla - Llygedyn Mintys Yr Ardir (SPC-SR1-2220)
17.
Katy - Maldwyn Sprightly Bright (SPC-SR1-2194)
18.
Jannica - Asyn Arwr (SPC-SR1-249)
19.
Calla - Llygedyn Ceredig (SPC-SR1-2221)
20.
Jannica - Royston AD (SPC-SR1-2205)
Class Champion
Lumikatti - Llanfyllin Llwyn (SPC-MR2-2166)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Gabriëlle v.d. Rooshoeve (SPC-MR2-2218)
3.
Sonja - Groeneblad's Jasmijn (SPC-MR2-2121)
4.
Shannon. - Vehkakorven Minera (SPC-MR2-29)
5.
Sonja - Frostfall Dael (SPC-MR2-2109)
6.
Lumikatti - Melanie v. Moons (SPC-MR2-2167)
7.
Sonja - Vinhan Belicia (SPC-MR2-1637)
8.
Katy - Esmé v.d. Rooshoeve (SPC-MR2-2219)
9.
leah - Crinow Honeyscotch (SPC-MR2-2173)
10.
Kida - Vinhakulman Merry Christmas (SPC-MR2-2160)
11.
Katy - Cefnmoor Lavender (SPC-MR2-1922)
12.
Sonja - Snowlight Dael (SPC-MR2-2108)
13.
leah - Goldrock Ebbwe (SPC-MR2-2124)
14.
Calla - Walcott Cotton Candy (SPC-MR2-2245)
15.
Sonja - Cedion Crisiant Aldyth (SPC-MR2-1669)
16.
Calla - Aurelia v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-MR2-2242)
17.
leah - Glenwood Evony (SPC-MR2-2174)
18.
Disa - Pencalow Mistral (SPC-MR2-1982)
19.
Calla - Härdellin Rothea (SPC-MR2-2243)
20.
Calla - Huvin Edwina (SPC-MR2-2244)
21. leah - Strandshire Pick-A-Dilly (SPC-MR2-2145)
22. Katy - Beddrhiw River (SPC-MR2-1902)
23. Disa - Derynant Eirianedd (SPC-MR2-1726)
24. Disa - Glenwood Rose Cariad (SPC-MR2-2120)
25. Kida - Vaniljavaaran Daisy (SPC-MR2-2150)
26. Jannica - Sweet Serenity AD (SPC-MR2-323)
27. Jannica - Moana's May Queen (SPC-MR2-317)
28. Jannica - Mewian Ffanci (SPC-MR2-149)
29. Jannica - KW Codeberry (SPC-MR2-318)
Class Champion
Jannica - A.D. Huckleberry (SPC-SR2-301)
Class Reserve Champion
Sonja - Pencalow Buttons (SPC-SR2-1587)
3.
Disa - Anfarwol Caregan Ciwt (SPC-SR2-1734)
4.
Calla - Moons Tigger Too! (SPC-SR2-2232)
5.
leah - Cairndrll Mrenin (SPC-SR2-2137)
6.
Sonja - Oliver REB (SPC-SR2-2193)
7.
Disa - Moana's Rhydderch (SPC-SR2-2068)
8.
Calla - Walcott Monsun (SPC-SR2-2234)
9.
Jannica - Gwynedd Ofydd (SPC-SR2-1981)
10.
Lumikatti - Aur Dieflig (SPC-SR2-2168)
11.
Disa - Glenwood Merrill (SPC-SR2-2253)
12.
Sonja - Chigeon Duke (SPC-SR2-1634)
13.
Jannica - Mountain Isac MG (SPC-SR2-312)
14.
leah - Llanblach Caer Llion (SPC-SR2-2191)
15.
leah - Moorgate Laufey (SPC-SR2-2190)
16.
Calla - Walcott Cloudberry (SPC-SR2-2233)
17.
leah - Goldrock Lynfi (SPC-SR2-2138)
18.
Jannica - Mewian Denley (SPC-SR2-306)
19.
Sonja - Vinhan Coyle (SPC-SR2-1633)
20.
Calla - Walcott Honeysuckle (SPC-SR2-2235)