1. Riding Class R1, tammat -
4/40
2. Riding Class R1, orit&ruunat -
5/40
3. Riding Class R2, tammat -
6/40
4. Riding Class R2, orit&ruunat -
4/40
5. Driving Class R1, tammat -
1/40
6. Driving Class R1, orit&ruunat -
1/40
7. Driving Class R2, tammat -
10/40
8. Driving Class R2, orit&ruunat -
8/40
9. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
4/40
10. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
4/40
11. In-Hand Class R2, tammat -
7/40
12. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
1/40
Show Supreme Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Maize (SPC-MR2-1918)
Show Reserve Champion
Shannon. - Deryn Du (SPC-SR1-152)
3. Ireth - Lùnastal of Swildie (SPC-MR1-2216)
4. Crimis - Gabian Dael (SPC-SR1-2257)
5. Crimis - Vuornan Sodapop (SPC-SR2-353)
6. Shannon. - Eurwen of Smithloch (SPC-MR2-2184)
7. Sakkura - Cefnmoor Maura (SPC-MR1-1820)
8. Shannon. - A.D. Diamant (SPC-SR2-2182)
9. Katy - Maldwyn Sprightly Bright (SPC-SR1-2194)
10. Shannon. - Pencalow Broby (SPC-SR2-2146)
11. Katy - Angren Màiri (SPC-MR1-2215)
12. Kida - Dominica v. Cinn (SPC-MR2-2255)
Class Champion
Sakkura - Cefnmoor Maura (SPC-MR1-1820)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Keelin Bríde (SPC-MR1-2196)
3.
Katy - Cefnmoor Meala (SPC-MR1-2198)
4.
Katy - Cefnmoor Trinity (SPC-MR1-2189)
Class Champion
Katy - Maldwyn Sprightly Bright (SPC-SR1-2194)
Class Reserve Champion
Ireth - Sultain of Swildie (SPC-SR1-2213)
3.
Shannon. - A.D. Destin To Dream (SPC-SR1-2181)
4.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rhett (SPC-SR1-2204)
5.
Katy - Cefnmoor Nelson (SPC-SR1-1821)
Class Champion
Shannon. - Eurwen of Smithloch (SPC-MR2-2184)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Rana (SPC-MR2-2203)
3.
Shannon. - Pencalow Edna (SPC-MR2-2152)
4.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rosana (SPC-MR2-2187)
5.
Kida - Moana's Nikki (SPC-MR2-2163)
6.
Katy - Abigail Yawp (SPC-MR2-2202)
Class Champion
Shannon. - A.D. Diamant (SPC-SR2-2182)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Maldwyn Aerosol (SPC-SR2-2154)
3.
Katy - Cefnmoor Loyal Chicory (SPC-SR2-1928)
4.
Shannon. - Pencalow Topaz (SPC-SR2-2149)
Class Champion
Ireth - Lùnastal of Swildie (SPC-MR1-2216)
Class Champion
Shannon. - Deryn Du (SPC-SR1-152)
Class Champion
Kida - Dominica v. Cinn (SPC-MR2-2255)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Caelfall Charmer (SPC-MR2-2199)
3.
dani - Vuornan Titia (SPC-MR2-2165)
4.
Kida - Mooncloud's Vivian (SPC-MR2-2009)
5.
Kida - Mirfield Kayla (SPC-MR2-2254)
6.
dani - Vuornan Cuddle Cakes (SPC-MR2-2164)
7.
Kida - Vuornan Absolutely Muffin (SPC-MR2-2010)
8.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rhoda (SPC-MR2-2201)
9.
Katy - Scilla v.d. Rooshoeve (SPC-MR2-2217)
10.
Katy - A.D. River Darkness (SPC-MR2-2200)
Class Champion
Crimis - Vuornan Sodapop (SPC-SR2-353)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor King (SPC-SR2-2188)
3.
Kida - Mooncloud's Yoda (SPC-SR2-1999)
4.
Kida - Mooncloud's Rufus (SPC-SR2-2000)
5.
Kida - Mooncloud's Woodoo (SPC-SR2-1998)
6.
Kida - Bournemouth Marshmallow (SPC-SR2-2256)
7.
Crimis - Funfair's Pawpaw (SPC-SR2-352)
8.
Shannon. - On The Rocks (SPC-SR2-2183)
Class Champion
Katy - Angren Màiri (SPC-MR1-2215)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Jade (SPC-MR1-2212)
3.
Katy - Poniniemen Fizz (SPC-MR1-2211)
4.
Katy - Myra (SPC-MR1-2197)
Class Champion
Crimis - Gabian Dael (SPC-SR1-2257)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Poniniemen Bourbon Bundt (SPC-SR1-2209)
3.
Jannica - Royston AD (SPC-SR1-2205)
4.
Katy - Cefnmoor Bradan (SPC-SR1-2214)
Class Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Maize (SPC-MR2-1918)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Vinhakulman Merry Christmas (SPC-MR2-2160)
3.
Katy - Beddrhiw River (SPC-MR2-1902)
4.
Katy - Agateyard Apple Pie (SPC-MR2-1908)
5.
Kida - Vaniljavaaran Daisy (SPC-MR2-2150)
6.
Katy - Cefnmoor Lavender (SPC-MR2-1922)
7.
Shannon. - Vehkakorven Minera (SPC-MR2-29)
Class Champion
Shannon. - Pencalow Broby (SPC-SR2-2146)