1. Riding Class R1 -
18/40
2. Riding Class R2 -
18/40
3. Riding Class R3 -
5/40
4. Driving Class R1 -
14/40
5. Driving Class R2 -
19/40
6. Driving Class R3 -
4/40
7. In-Hand Class R1 -
14/40
8. In-Hand Class R2 -
20/40
9. In-Hand Class R3 -
5/40
Show Supreme Champion
Sirpa - Fortanach Bonn Ion (SPC-SR1-2023)
Show Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Casanova Ion (SPC-SR3-2140)
3. Sonja - Cedion Crisiant Aldyth (SPC-MR2-1669)
4. Sirpa - Gold Coin’s Splendor (SPC-SR3-1893)
5. Sonja - Lavender Snow (SPC-MR2-1531)
6. Sirpa - Hadrian REB (SPC-SR3-1947)
7. Sonja - A.D. Amelina (SPC-MR1-1584)
8. Sonja - Diablo Rose (SPC-MR1-1555)
9. Sirpa - Buddugoliaeth Ion (SPC-SR2-2040)
Class Champion
Sonja - Diablo Rose (SPC-MR1-1555)
Class Reserve Champion
Lumikatti - Ancient Deity DF (SPC-MR1-2169)
3.
Sirpa - Cadfridog Ion (SPC-SR1-1934)
4.
Lumikatti - Gooseberry Aries (SPC-MR1-2171)
5.
Sonja - Llachar Seren (SPC-MR1-1552)
6.
Katy - Hopewood Joy (SPC-MR1-2195)
7.
Sakkura - Cefnmoor Maura (SPC-MR1-1820)
8.
Katy - Cefnmoor Meala (SPC-MR1-2198)
9.
Sirpa - Daoimean Ion (SPC-SR1-2022)
10.
Shannon. - A.D. Destin To Dream (SPC-SR1-2181)
11.
Sirpa - Storyteller's Wilson (SPC-SR1-2025)
12.
Sirpa - Derw Cryf Ion (SPC-SR1-2021)
13.
Sonja - Amethyst Dael (SPC-MR1-1554)
14.
Sonja - Angailla (SPC-MR1-1553)
15.
Katy - Cefnmoor Trinity (SPC-MR1-2189)
16.
Lumikatti - Gooseberry Ghostbuster (SPC-MR1-2170)
17.
Milja - Criallt Dawns Ddiwethaf (SPC-MR1-1565)
18.
Lumikatti - Miss Velour (SPC-MR1-2172)
Class Champion
Sonja - Lavender Snow (SPC-MR2-1531)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Maldwyn Aerosol (SPC-SR2-2154)
3.
Sirpa - Helwyr Bach Ion (SPC-SR2-2038)
4.
Sirpa - Rhyfelwr Cryf Ion (SPC-SR2-2037)
5.
Sirpa - Hunter Ion (SPC-SR2-1939)
6.
Katy - Cefnmoor King (SPC-SR2-2188)
7.
Sirpa - Dyn Swynol Ion (SPC-SR2-2039)
8.
Sonja - Blondie Brownie (SPC-MR2-1530)
9.
Sonja - Frostlow Abyss (SPC-MR2-1533)
10.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rana (SPC-MR2-2203)
11.
Shannon. - Pencalow Topaz (SPC-SR2-2149)
12.
Shannon. - Eurwen of Smithloch (SPC-MR2-2184)
13.
Sonja - Snowcloud Dael (SPC-MR2-1532)
14.
Katy - Abigail Yawp (SPC-MR2-2202)
15.
Katy - Agateyard Apple Pie (SPC-MR2-1908)
16.
Shannon. - Pencalow Edna (SPC-MR2-2152)
17.
Shannon. - A.D. Diamant (SPC-SR2-2182)
18.
Kida - Moana's Nikki (SPC-MR2-2163)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Casanova Ion (SPC-SR3-2140)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Naqoyqatsi Ion (SPC-SR3-2142)
3.
Sirpa - Kenjutsu Ion (SPC-SR3-2052)
4.
Julia - Moonglitter (SPC-SR3-1680)
5.
Sirpa - Rivendell's Berlioz (SPC-SR3-1894)
Class Champion
Sonja - A.D. Amelina (SPC-MR1-1584)
Class Reserve Champion
Disa - Deoiridh (SPC-MR1-2207)
3.
Sirpa - Suaimhneach Ion (SPC-SR1-1898)
4.
Ireth - Lùnastal of Swildie (SPC-MR1-2216)
5.
Sirpa - Brackholme Norman II (SPC-SR1-1899)
6.
Lumikatti - Awyr Barcud (SPC-SR1-1888)
7.
Sonja - Afterbeat Dael (SPC-MR1-1557)
8.
Sonja - Euraidd Marigold (SPC-MR1-1638)
9.
Shannon. - Deryn Du (SPC-SR1-152)
10.
Katy - Cefnmoor Maeve Maid (SPC-MR1-2208)
11.
Sonja - Afterglow (SPC-MR1-1556)
12.
Sirpa - Tenney Ion (SPC-SR1-1900)
13.
Sirpa - Rhith Llachar Ion (SPC-SR1-2020)
14.
Jannica - Grant Averill AD (SPC-MR1-2206)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Buddugoliaeth Ion (SPC-SR2-2040)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Rosana (SPC-MR2-2187)
3.
Katy - Caelfall Charmer (SPC-MR2-2199)
4.
Sonja - Frostbite Dael (SPC-MR2-1539)
5.
Kida - Vuornan Absolutely Muffin (SPC-MR2-2010)
6.
Shannon. - On The Rocks (SPC-SR2-2183)
7.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rhoda (SPC-MR2-2201)
8.
Katy - A.D. River Darkness (SPC-MR2-2200)
9.
Sonja - Viva La Diva (SPC-MR2-1537)
10.
Kida - Dominica v. Cinn (SPC-MR2-2255)
11.
Sonja - A.D. Angwyn (SPC-MR2-1585)
12.
Sirpa - Cheshire Cat Ion (SPC-SR2-1896)
13.
Kida - Mirfield Kayla (SPC-MR2-2254)
14.
Sirpa - Vinhan Silverstone (SPC-SR2-2036)
15.
dani - Vuornan Titia (SPC-MR2-2165)
16.
Kida - Mooncloud's Vivian (SPC-MR2-2009)
17.
dani - Vuornan Cuddle Cakes (SPC-MR2-2164)
18.
Sirpa - Gwirionedd Pur Ion (SPC-SR2-2041)
19.
Sonja - Pencalow Matilda (SPC-MR2-1586)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Hadrian REB (SPC-SR3-1947)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Jonens Ädelherr (SPC-SR3-2051)
3.
Sirpa - Jonens Snyggan (SPC-SR3-2050)
4.
Sirpa - Koyaanisqatsi Ion (SPC-MR3-2144)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Fortanach Bonn Ion (SPC-SR1-2023)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Gaoth Láidir Ion (SPC-SR1-1933)
3.
Sirpa - Joyendales Rowley (SPC-SR1-1930)
4.
Katy - Cefnmoor Jade (SPC-MR1-2212)
5.
Katy - Myra (SPC-MR1-2197)
6.
Miisu - Delm Fallon (SPC-SR1-1611)
7.
Sonja - Sweetheart Dael (SPC-MR1-2110)
8.
Katy - Angren Màiri (SPC-MR1-2215)
9.
Sonja - FGW Briallen Delyth (SPC-MR1-1641)
10.
Sonja - Gwynedd Mererid (SPC-MR1-1639)
11.
Katy - Keelin Bríde (SPC-MR1-2196)
12.
Milja - Llygedyn Caredd Heiliad (SPC-MR1-1706)
13.
Sirpa - Criallt Ddiwethaf Balchderau (SPC-SR1-2024)
14.
Sonja - Melrose Dael (SPC-MR1-1640)
Class Champion
Sonja - Cedion Crisiant Aldyth (SPC-MR2-1669)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Scilla v.d. Rooshoeve (SPC-MR2-2217)
3.
Lumikatti - Llanfyllin Llwyn (SPC-MR2-2166)
4.
Sirpa - Alaric Ion (SPC-SR2-2034)
5.
Lumikatti - Aur Dieflig (SPC-SR2-2168)
6.
Sonja - Frostfall Dael (SPC-MR2-2109)
7.
Katy - Cefnmoor Maize (SPC-MR2-1918)
8.
Katy - Beddrhiw River (SPC-MR2-1902)
9.
Sirpa - Aerys Ion (SPC-SR2-1895)
10.
Sonja - Vinhan Belicia (SPC-MR2-1637)
11.
Kida - Vinhakulman Merry Christmas (SPC-MR2-2160)
12.
Sirpa - Cwpan Warthol Ion (SPC-SR2-1897)
13.
Kida - Vaniljavaaran Daisy (SPC-MR2-2150)
14.
Sirpa - Cornell Ion (SPC-SR2-2035)
15.
Shannon. - Vehkakorven Minera (SPC-MR2-29)
16.
Katy - Cefnmoor Lavender (SPC-MR2-1922)
17.
Lumikatti - Melanie v. Moons (SPC-MR2-2167)
18.
Shannon. - Pencalow Broby (SPC-SR2-2146)
19.
Miisu - Haruki Kingu (SPC-SR2-2103)
20.
Sonja - Snowlight Dael (SPC-MR2-2108)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Gold Coin’s Splendor (SPC-SR3-1893)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Wallaburra Leroy (SPC-SR3-1892)
3.
Sirpa - Kirabo Ion (SPC-MR3-2143)
4.
Julia - Tigertail (SPC-MR3-2123)
5.
Sirpa - Cleddyf Ion (SPC-SR3-2141)