1. Riding Class R1 -
22/40
2. Riding Class R2 -
25/40
3. Riding Class R3 -
7/40
4. Driving Class R1 -
15/40
5. Driving Class R2 -
24/40
6. Driving Class R3 -
4/40
7. In-Hand Class R1 -
16/40
8. In-Hand Class R2 -
28/40
9. In-Hand Class R3 -
5/40
Show Supreme Champion
Sirpa - Cleddyf Ion (SPC-SR3-2141)
Show Reserve Champion
Milja - Llygedyn Caredd Heiliad (SPC-MR1-1706)
3. Lumikatti - Llanfyllin Llwyn (SPC-MR2-2166)
4. Sirpa - Jonens Snyggan (SPC-SR3-2050)
5. Sirpa - Alaric Ion (SPC-SR2-2034)
6. Sirpa - Suaimhneach Ion (SPC-SR1-1898)
7. Sirpa - Rivendell's Berlioz (SPC-SR3-1894)
8. Sirpa - Gaoth Láidir Ion (SPC-SR1-1933)
9. Disa - Glenwood Chocolatine (SPC-MR2-2069)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Suaimhneach Ion (SPC-SR1-1898)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Trinity (SPC-MR1-2189)
3.
Sirpa - Brackholme Norman II (SPC-SR1-1899)
4.
Sirpa - Tenney Ion (SPC-SR1-1900)
5.
Lumikatti - Ancient Deity DF (SPC-MR1-2169)
6.
Lumikatti - Miss Velour (SPC-MR1-2172)
7.
Disa - Cedion Cellwair Hwyl (SPC-MR1-1735)
8.
Katy - Hopewood Joy (SPC-MR1-2195)
9.
Sonja - Llachar Seren (SPC-MR1-1552)
10.
Disa - Fiosrach Martha (SPC-MR1-1983)
11.
Disa - Vineyard's Mimosa (SPC-MR1-2122)
12.
Lumikatti - Gooseberry Ghostbuster (SPC-MR1-2170)
13.
Sonja - Angailla (SPC-MR1-1553)
14.
Sakkura - Cefnmoor Maura (SPC-MR1-1820)
15.
Disa - Queen Gwenhwyfar (SPC-MR1-1727)
16.
Lumikatti - Gooseberry Aries (SPC-MR1-2171)
17.
Milja - Criallt Dawns Ddiwethaf (SPC-MR1-1565)
18.
Sonja - Diablo Rose (SPC-MR1-1555)
19.
Sonja - Amethyst Dael (SPC-MR1-1554)
20.
Shannon. - A.D. Destin To Dream (SPC-SR1-2181)
21. Katy - Cefnmoor Meala (SPC-MR1-2198)
22. Sirpa - Rhith Llachar Ion (SPC-SR1-2020)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Alaric Ion (SPC-SR2-2034)
Class Reserve Champion
Sonja - Frostlow Abyss (SPC-MR2-1533)
3.
Katy - Abigail Yawp (SPC-MR2-2202)
4.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rana (SPC-MR2-2203)
5.
Sonja - Snowcloud Dael (SPC-MR2-1532)
6.
Shannon. - Pencalow Topaz (SPC-SR2-2149)
7.
Katy - Cefnmoor King (SPC-SR2-2188)
8.
Sonja - Groeneblad's Jasmijn (SPC-MR2-2121)
9.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Crispy-Coco (SPC-MR2-2130)
10.
EmmiN. - Lily's Little Golden Sparkle (SPC-MR2-2132)
11.
Sonja - Lavender Snow (SPC-MR2-1531)
12.
Shannon. - Eurwen of Smithloch (SPC-MR2-2184)
13.
Katy - Agateyard Apple Pie (SPC-MR2-1908)
14.
Kida - Maldwyn Aerosol (SPC-SR2-2154)
15.
Disa - Glenwood Rose Cariad (SPC-MR2-2120)
16.
Disa - Pencalow Mistral (SPC-MR2-1982)
17.
EmmiN. - Huovilan Larissa (SPC-MR2-2115)
18.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Double Chocochip (SPC-MR2-2131)
19.
Kida - Moana's Nikki (SPC-MR2-2163)
20.
Sonja - Blondie Brownie (SPC-MR2-1530)
21. Shannon. - Pencalow Edna (SPC-MR2-2152)
22. Shannon. - A.D. Diamant (SPC-SR2-2182)
23. Sirpa - Cornell Ion (SPC-SR2-2035)
24. Sirpa - Aerys Ion (SPC-SR2-1895)
25. Sirpa - Cwpan Warthol Ion (SPC-SR2-1897)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Rivendell's Berlioz (SPC-SR3-1894)
Class Reserve Champion
Disa - Celinda (SPC-MR3-2119)
3.
Julia - Tigertail (SPC-MR3-2123)
4.
Sirpa - Casanova Ion (SPC-SR3-2140)
5.
Sirpa - Kenjutsu Ion (SPC-SR3-2052)
6.
Disa - Ceallaigh Cassidy (SPC-MR3-2118)
7.
Sirpa - Naqoyqatsi Ion (SPC-SR3-2142)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Gaoth Láidir Ion (SPC-SR1-1933)
Class Reserve Champion
Shannon. - Deryn Du (SPC-SR1-152)
3.
Sonja - Afterbeat Dael (SPC-MR1-1557)
4.
Sonja - Euraidd Marigold (SPC-MR1-1638)
5.
Sirpa - Joyendales Rowley (SPC-SR1-1930)
6.
Sirpa - Criallt Ddiwethaf Balchderau (SPC-SR1-2024)
7.
Disa - Deoiridh (SPC-MR1-2207)
8.
Ireth - Lùnastal of Swildie (SPC-MR1-2216)
9.
Lumikatti - Awyr Barcud (SPC-SR1-1888)
10.
Sonja - Afterglow (SPC-MR1-1556)
11.
Katy - Cefnmoor Maeve Maid (SPC-MR1-2208)
12.
Sonja - A.D. Amelina (SPC-MR1-1584)
13.
Jannica - Grant Averill AD (SPC-MR1-2206)
14.
Julia - Kayleigh (SPC-MR1-1679)
15.
Sirpa - Fortanach Bonn Ion (SPC-SR1-2023)
Class Champion
Disa - Glenwood Chocolatine (SPC-MR2-2069)
Class Reserve Champion
EmmiN. - Mayhem Black Lily (SPC-MR2-2099)
3.
EmmiN. - Nutty Pumpkin (SPC-MR2-2097)
4.
Kida - Mirfield Kayla (SPC-MR2-2254)
5.
Sonja - Pencalow Matilda (SPC-MR2-1586)
6.
Sirpa - Dyn Swynol Ion (SPC-SR2-2039)
7.
Kida - Mooncloud's Vivian (SPC-MR2-2009)
8.
dani - Vuornan Titia (SPC-MR2-2165)
9.
Sirpa - Rhyfelwr Cryf Ion (SPC-SR2-2037)
10.
EmmiN. - Blueberry Crown (SPC-MR2-2098)
11.
dani - Vuornan Cuddle Cakes (SPC-MR2-2164)
12.
Sonja - Viva La Diva (SPC-MR2-1537)
13.
Sirpa - Hunter Ion (SPC-SR2-1939)
14.
Katy - Caelfall Charmer (SPC-MR2-2199)
15.
Katy - A.D. River Darkness (SPC-MR2-2200)
16.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rhoda (SPC-MR2-2201)
17.
Shannon. - On The Rocks (SPC-SR2-2183)
18.
Kida - Vuornan Absolutely Muffin (SPC-MR2-2010)
19.
Sonja - Frostbite Dael (SPC-MR2-1539)
20.
Kida - Dominica v. Cinn (SPC-MR2-2255)
21. Sonja - A.D. Angwyn (SPC-MR2-1585)
22. Sirpa - Helwyr Bach Ion (SPC-SR2-2038)
23. Katy - Cefnmoor Rosana (SPC-MR2-2187)
24. EmmiN. - Castlewings Beretta (SPC-MR2-2096)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Jonens Snyggan (SPC-SR3-2050)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Sidony Ion (SPC-MR3-1946)
3.
Sirpa - Alayna Ion (SPC-MR3-2046)
4.
Sirpa - Hadrian REB (SPC-SR3-1947)
Class Champion
Milja - Llygedyn Caredd Heiliad (SPC-MR1-1706)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Myra (SPC-MR1-2197)
3.
Katy - Cefnmoor Jade (SPC-MR1-2212)
4.
Katy - Angren Màiri (SPC-MR1-2215)
5.
Sirpa - Storyteller's Wilson (SPC-SR1-2025)
6.
Sonja - Sweetheart Dael (SPC-MR1-2110)
7.
Sirpa - Derw Cryf Ion (SPC-SR1-2021)
8.
Sirpa - Daoimean Ion (SPC-SR1-2022)
9.
Sirpa - Cadfridog Ion (SPC-SR1-1934)
10.
Miisu - Delm Fallon (SPC-SR1-1611)
11.
Sonja - Gwynedd Mererid (SPC-MR1-1639)
12.
Katy - Keelin Bríde (SPC-MR1-2196)
13.
Sonja - FGW Briallen Delyth (SPC-MR1-1641)
14.
Sonja - Melrose Dael (SPC-MR1-1640)
15.
Disa - Shadowhill Sympathy (SPC-MR1-2159)
16.
Disa - A.D. Ascilia (SPC-MR1-2158)
Class Champion
Lumikatti - Llanfyllin Llwyn (SPC-MR2-2166)
Class Reserve Champion
EmmiN. - Valyrian Doloris (SPC-MR2-2074)
3.
Sonja - Snowlight Dael (SPC-MR2-2108)
4.
Miisu - Haruki Kingu (SPC-SR2-2103)
5.
Lumikatti - Melanie v. Moons (SPC-MR2-2167)
6.
Sonja - Frostfall Dael (SPC-MR2-2109)
7.
Disa - Anfarwol Caregan Ciwt (SPC-SR2-1734)
8.
Katy - Cefnmoor Maize (SPC-MR2-1918)
9.
Sirpa - Cheshire Cat Ion (SPC-SR2-1896)
10.
Sonja - Vinhan Belicia (SPC-MR2-1637)
11.
Katy - Cefnmoor Lavender (SPC-MR2-1922)
12.
Sirpa - Gwirionedd Pur Ion (SPC-SR2-2041)
13.
Disa - Moana's Rhydderch (SPC-SR2-2068)
14.
Sirpa - Vinhan Silverstone (SPC-SR2-2036)
15.
Disa - Derynant Eirianedd (SPC-MR2-1726)
16.
Lumikatti - Aur Dieflig (SPC-SR2-2168)
17.
Kida - Vinhakulman Merry Christmas (SPC-MR2-2160)
18.
Katy - Beddrhiw River (SPC-MR2-1902)
19.
EmmiN. - Winston Candy Crush (SPC-MR2-2095)
20.
Shannon. - Pencalow Broby (SPC-SR2-2146)
21. Katy - Scilla v.d. Rooshoeve (SPC-MR2-2217)
22. EmmiN. - Ninië (SPC-MR2-2072)
23. Sirpa - Buddugoliaeth Ion (SPC-SR2-2040)
24. EmmiN. - Skelberry Daiquiri (SPC-MR2-2073)
25. Disa - Glenwood Merrill (SPC-SR2-2253)
26. Shannon. - Vehkakorven Minera (SPC-MR2-29)
27. Sonja - Cedion Crisiant Aldyth (SPC-MR2-1669)
28. Kida - Vaniljavaaran Daisy (SPC-MR2-2150)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Cleddyf Ion (SPC-SR3-2141)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Gold Coin’s Splendor (SPC-SR3-1893)
3.
Sirpa - Wallaburra Leroy (SPC-SR3-1892)
4.
Sirpa - Koyaanisqatsi Ion (SPC-MR3-2144)
5.
Julia - Moonglitter (SPC-SR3-1680)