1. Open Class M&M Riding -
20/40
2. Open Class M&M Driving -
17/40
3. Open Class M&M In-Hand -
19/40
Show Supreme Champion
Sonja - Cedion Crisiant Aldyth (SPC-MR2-1669)
Show Reserve Champion
Sonja - Viva La Diva (SPC-MR2-1537)
3. EmmiN. - Mangon Monster Mash (SPC-SR2-2134)
Class Champion
EmmiN. - Mangon Monster Mash (SPC-SR2-2134)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Hopewood Joy (SPC-MR1-2195)
3.
Katy - Cefnmoor Meala (SPC-MR1-2198)
4.
EmmiN. - Soulrider MO (SPC-SR2-2117)
5.
Sonja - Snowcloud Dael (SPC-MR2-1532)
6.
Sonja - Blondie Brownie (SPC-MR2-1530)
7.
Disa - Cedion Cellwair Hwyl (SPC-MR1-1735)
8.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Glazed Blueberry (SPC-SR2-2076)
9.
Sakkura - Cefnmoor Maura (SPC-MR1-1820)
10.
Lumikatti - Miss Velour (SPC-MR1-2172)
11.
Sonja - Frostlow Abyss (SPC-MR2-1533)
12.
Disa - Hillsmead Governor (SPC-SR1-2104)
13.
Lumikatti - Gooseberry Ghostbuster (SPC-MR1-2170)
14.
Katy - Cefnmoor Trinity (SPC-MR1-2189)
15.
Lumikatti - Gooseberry Aries (SPC-MR1-2171)
16.
Disa - Queen Gwenhwyfar (SPC-MR1-1727)
17.
EmmiN. - Huvin Rustico (SPC-SR2-2133)
18.
Lumikatti - Ancient Deity DF (SPC-MR1-2169)
19.
Sonja - Lavender Snow (SPC-MR2-1531)
20.
Disa - Fiosrach Martha (SPC-MR1-1983)
Class Champion
Sonja - Viva La Diva (SPC-MR2-1537)
Class Reserve Champion
Sonja - Frostbite Dael (SPC-MR2-1539)
3.
Sonja - A.D. Angwyn (SPC-MR2-1585)
4.
EmmiN. - Nutty Pumpkin (SPC-MR2-2097)
5.
Disa - Deoiridh (SPC-MR1-2207)
6.
Sonja - Pencalow Matilda (SPC-MR2-1586)
7.
Katy - Cefnmoor Maeve Maid (SPC-MR1-2208)
8.
Jannica - Grant Averill AD (SPC-MR1-2206)
9.
Disa - Glenwood Chocolatine (SPC-MR2-2069)
10.
Lumikatti - Awyr Barcud (SPC-SR1-1888)
11.
EmmiN. - Blueberry Crown (SPC-MR2-2098)
12.
Katy - Angren Màiri (SPC-MR1-2215)
13.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Black Lily (SPC-MR2-2099)
14.
Disa - Rhydderfel Ceredig (SPC-SR1-1733)
15.
dani - Vuornan Cuddle Cakes (SPC-MR2-2164)
16.
EmmiN. - Castlewings Beretta (SPC-MR2-2096)
17.
dani - Vuornan Titia (SPC-MR2-2165)
Class Champion
Sonja - Cedion Crisiant Aldyth (SPC-MR2-1669)
Class Reserve Champion
EmmiN. - Ninië (SPC-MR2-2072)
3.
Disa - Glenwood Rose Cariad (SPC-MR2-2120)
4.
EmmiN. - Skelberry Daiquiri (SPC-MR2-2073)
5.
Katy - Keelin Bríde (SPC-MR1-2196)
6.
Lumikatti - Llanfyllin Llwyn (SPC-MR2-2166)
7.
EmmiN. - Winston Candy Crush (SPC-MR2-2095)
8.
Sonja - Frostfall Dael (SPC-MR2-2109)
9.
Disa - Shadowhill Sympathy (SPC-MR1-2159)
10.
Katy - Poniniemen Fizz (SPC-MR1-2211)
11.
Lumikatti - Aur Dieflig (SPC-SR2-2168)
12.
Sonja - Vinhan Belicia (SPC-MR2-1637)
13.
Lumikatti - Melanie v. Moons (SPC-MR2-2167)
14.
Sonja - Snowlight Dael (SPC-MR2-2108)
15.
EmmiN. - Valyrian Doloris (SPC-MR2-2074)
16.
Katy - Cefnmoor Jade (SPC-MR1-2212)
17.
Katy - Myra (SPC-MR1-2197)
18.
Disa - Derynant Eirianedd (SPC-MR2-1726)
19.
Disa - A.D. Ascilia (SPC-MR1-2158)