1. Riding Class R1, tammat -
13/40
2. Riding Class R1, orit&ruunat -
11/40
3. Riding Class R2, tammat -
9/40
4. Riding Class R2, orit&ruunat -
7/40
5. Driving Class R1, tammat -
7/40
6. Driving Class R1, orit&ruunat -
7/40
7. Driving Class R2, tammat -
11/40
8. Driving Class R2, orit&ruunat -
6/40
9. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
13/40
10. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
9/40
11. In-Hand Class R2, tammat -
16/40
12. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
12/40
Show Supreme Champion
Elva - PP's Megara (SPC-MR2-2180)
Show Reserve Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Jolly Cider (SPC-SR2-1927)
3. leah - Penlan Cannaidd (SPC-SR1-2126)
4. Jannica - Gwynedd Ofydd (SPC-SR2-1981)
5. Jannica - A.D. Bet He's Hot (SPC-SR1-121)
6. Jannica - Sweet Serenity AD (SPC-MR2-323)
7. Jannica - Sweet Mandy (SPC-MR2-1980)
8. Katy - Angren Màiri (SPC-MR1-2215)
9. Jannica - A.D. Rob-Roy (SPC-SR1-126)
10. leah - Llylwen Aur Pinc (SPC-MR1-2127)
11. Katy - Hopewood Joy (SPC-MR1-2195)
12. Sirpa - Elegant Prince AD (SPC-SR2-270)
Class Champion
Katy - Hopewood Joy (SPC-MR1-2195)
Class Reserve Champion
Jannica - Briallen Dawn (SPC-MR1-224)
3.
Disa - Queen Gwenhwyfar (SPC-MR1-1727)
4.
Jannica - Juniper Blue (SPC-MR1-183)
5.
Jannica - Evelyne Dawn (SPC-MR1-222)
6.
Elva - Pilgrim Audrey (SPC-MR1-2111)
7.
Jannica - Criallt Genethig Lleucu (SPC-MR1-416)
8.
Disa - Fiosrach Martha (SPC-MR1-1983)
9.
Sakkura - Cefnmoor Maura (SPC-MR1-1820)
10.
Disa - A.D. Ascilia (SPC-MR1-2158)
11.
Disa - Cedion Cellwair Hwyl (SPC-MR1-1735)
12.
Katy - Cefnmoor Meala (SPC-MR1-2198)
13.
Katy - Cefnmoor Trinity (SPC-MR1-2189)
Class Champion
Jannica - A.D. Bet He's Hot (SPC-SR1-121)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Poniniemen Bourbon Bundt (SPC-SR1-2209)
3.
Jannica - Poniniemen Maximilian (SPC-SR1-1038)
4.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rhett (SPC-SR1-2204)
5.
Jannica - Marema's Magical Man (SPC-SR1-459)
6.
Jannica - A.D. Échec au Roi (SPC-SR1-1037)
7.
Katy - Maldwyn Sprightly Bright (SPC-SR1-2194)
8.
Disa - Rhydderfel Ceredig (SPC-SR1-1733)
9.
Disa - Hillsmead Governor (SPC-SR1-2104)
10.
Katy - Cefnmoor Nelson (SPC-SR1-1821)
11.
Elva - Sepp's Stormageddon (SPC-SR1-2070)
Class Champion
Elva - PP's Megara (SPC-MR2-2180)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Caelfall Charmer (SPC-MR2-2199)
3.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rana (SPC-MR2-2203)
4.
Katy - Agateyard Apple Pie (SPC-MR2-1908)
5.
Jannica - Moons Bling Bling (SPC-MR2-1977)
6.
Jannica - Channel LAC (SPC-MR2-181)
7.
Jannica - Eira Wen Ion (SPC-MR2-281)
8.
Katy - Cefnmoor Lavender (SPC-MR2-1922)
9.
Jannica - Moons My Wilma (SPC-MR2-188)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Elegant Prince AD (SPC-SR2-270)
Class Reserve Champion
ScrewDriver - Cefnmoor Pinecone (SPC-SR2-1919)
3.
Jannica - Alexander HP (SPC-SR2-347)
4.
Jannica - Gwynedd Ofydd (SPC-SR2-269)
5.
Jannica - KW Codestar (SPC-SR2-120)
6.
Katy - Cefnmoor Loyal Chicory (SPC-SR2-1928)
7.
Katy - Cefnmoor King (SPC-SR2-2188)
Class Champion
Katy - Angren Màiri (SPC-MR1-2215)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Maeve Maid (SPC-MR1-2208)
3.
Jannica - A.D. Honey Hammering (SPC-MR1-244)
4.
Disa - Deoiridh (SPC-MR1-2207)
5.
Jannica - Summerstorm's Stella (SPC-MR1-1039)
6.
Jannica - Grant Averill AD (SPC-MR1-2206)
7.
Jannica - Kiss Then Miss (SPC-MR1-1979)
Class Champion
Jannica - A.D. Rob-Roy (SPC-SR1-126)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Bradan (SPC-SR1-2214)
3.
Jannica - Royston AD (SPC-SR1-2205)
4.
Jannica - Lovely Rollo (SPC-SR1-236)
5.
Ireth - Sultain of Swildie (SPC-SR1-2213)
6.
Jannica - Hopearinteen Pilgrim (SPC-SR1-239)
7.
Jannica - Lil Lines (SPC-SR1-233)
Class Champion
Jannica - Sweet Mandy (SPC-MR2-1980)
Class Reserve Champion
Jannica - KW Awel (SPC-MR2-280)
3.
Jannica - Eglwysilan (SPC-MR2-296)
4.
dani - Vuornan Cuddle Cakes (SPC-MR2-2164)
5.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rosana (SPC-MR2-2187)
6.
Disa - Glenwood Chocolatine (SPC-MR2-2069)
7.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rhoda (SPC-MR2-2201)
8.
Katy - A.D. River Darkness (SPC-MR2-2200)
9.
Jannica - A.D. Angelique (SPC-MR2-158)
10.
Katy - Cefnmoor Maize (SPC-MR2-1918)
11.
dani - Vuornan Titia (SPC-MR2-2165)
Class Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Jolly Cider (SPC-SR2-1927)
Class Reserve Champion
Jannica - A.D. Dimonan Diminuendo (SPC-SR2-128)
3.
Jannica - Gisla von Dows (SPC-SR2-99)
4.
Katy - Agateyard Snowstorm (SPC-SR2-1909)
5.
Jannica - A.D. First Fiasco (SPC-SR2-90)
6.
Jannica - A.D. Magic Dream (SPC-SR2-98)
Class Champion
leah - Llylwen Aur Pinc (SPC-MR1-2127)
Class Reserve Champion
leah - Tar Mwyalchen (SPC-MR1-2128)
3.
Katy - Keelin Bríde (SPC-MR1-2196)
4.
Jannica - Clovercutt Arielle (SPC-MR1-265)
5.
Jannica - A.D. Bet She's an Angel (SPC-MR1-1040)
6.
leah - Siana Llilian (SPC-MR1-2156)
7.
Jannica - Llygedyn Bonedigges (SPC-MR1-257)
8.
leah - Moorgate Llilwch (SPC-MR1-2157)
9.
Katy - Cefnmoor Jade (SPC-MR1-2212)
10.
Katy - Poniniemen Fizz (SPC-MR1-2211)
11.
Katy - Myra (SPC-MR1-2197)
12.
Jannica - Aidan Deirdre (SPC-MR1-260)
13.
Disa - Shadowhill Sympathy (SPC-MR1-2159)
Class Champion
leah - Penlan Cannaidd (SPC-SR1-2126)
Class Reserve Champion
Jannica - Clovercutt Soda Pop (SPC-SR1-208)
3.
Jannica - Pencalow Rhydderch (SPC-SR1-216)
4.
leah - Caithwall Odin (SPC-SR1-2125)
5.
leah - Brunnby Cottonsaur (SPC-SR1-2175)
6.
Jannica - Asyn Arwr (SPC-SR1-249)
7.
leah - Moorgate Thor (SPC-SR1-2185)
8.
Jannica - Gancanagh (SPC-SR1-210)
9.
Elva - Tea Leaves (SPC-SR1-2112)
Class Champion
Jannica - Sweet Serenity AD (SPC-MR2-323)
Class Reserve Champion
Jannica - KW Codeberry (SPC-MR2-318)
3.
Disa - Derynant Eirianedd (SPC-MR2-1726)
4.
Jannica - Mewian Ffanci (SPC-MR2-149)
5.
Disa - Pencalow Mistral (SPC-MR2-1982)
6.
leah - Glenwood Evony (SPC-MR2-2174)
7.
leah - Crinow Honeyscotch (SPC-MR2-2173)
8.
leah - Strandshire Pick-A-Dilly (SPC-MR2-2145)
9.
Disa - Glenwood Rose Cariad (SPC-MR2-2120)
10.
Katy - Abigail Yawp (SPC-MR2-2202)
11.
leah - Goldrock Ebbwe (SPC-MR2-2124)
12.
ScrewDriver - Cefnmoor Baked Alaska (SPC-MR2-1920)
13.
Elva - Aubergine (SPC-MR2-2250)
14.
Katy - Beddrhiw River (SPC-MR2-1902)
15.
Jannica - Moana's May Queen (SPC-MR2-317)
16.
ScrewDriver - Cefnmoor Azurite (SPC-MR2-1924)
Class Champion
Jannica - Gwynedd Ofydd (SPC-SR2-1981)
Class Reserve Champion
leah - Cairndrll Mrenin (SPC-SR2-2137)
3.
leah - Goldrock Lynfi (SPC-SR2-2138)
4.
Katy - Cefnmoor Spencer (SPC-SR2-1812)
5.
Jannica - Mountain Isac MG (SPC-SR2-312)
6.
Jannica - Mewian Denley (SPC-SR2-306)
7.
Disa - Anfarwol Caregan Ciwt (SPC-SR2-1734)
8.
Katy - Cefnmoor Shaw (SPC-SR2-1813)
9.
Disa - Moana's Rhydderch (SPC-SR2-2068)
10.
leah - Llanblach Caer Llion (SPC-SR2-2191)
11.
Jannica - A.D. Huckleberry (SPC-SR2-301)
12.
leah - Moorgate Laufey (SPC-SR2-2190)