1. Riding Class R1, tammat -
13/40
2. Riding Class R1, orit&ruunat -
9/40
3. Riding Class R2, tammat -
9/40
4. Riding Class R2, orit&ruunat -
7/40
5. Driving Class R1, tammat -
7/40
6. Driving Class R1, orit&ruunat -
8/40
7. Driving Class R2, tammat -
10/40
8. Driving Class R2, orit&ruunat -
6/40
9. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
8/40
10. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
5/40
11. In-Hand Class R2, tammat -
11/40
12. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
7/40
Show Supreme Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Lavender (SPC-MR2-1922)
Show Reserve Champion
Katy - Beddrhiw River (SPC-MR2-1902)
3. Jannica - A.D. Sugar Delux (SPC-SR2-199)
4. Jannica - Asyn Arwr (SPC-SR1-249)
5. Katy - Poniniemen Fizz (SPC-MR1-2211)
6. Jannica - Marema's Magical Man (SPC-SR1-459)
7. Jannica - Criallt Genethig Lleucu (SPC-MR1-416)
8. Jannica - Gwynedd Ofydd (SPC-SR2-1981)
9. Katy - Cefnmoor Loyal Chicory (SPC-SR2-1928)
10. Jannica - A.D. Rob-Roy (SPC-SR1-126)
11. Disa - Deoiridh (SPC-MR1-2207)
12. dani - Vuornan Titia (SPC-MR2-2165)
Class Champion
Jannica - Criallt Genethig Lleucu (SPC-MR1-416)
Class Reserve Champion
Jannica - Juniper Blue (SPC-MR1-183)
3.
Elva - Pilgrim Audrey (SPC-MR1-2111)
4.
Lumikatti - Gooseberry Ghostbuster (SPC-MR1-2170)
5.
Sakkura - Cefnmoor Maura (SPC-MR1-1820)
6.
Lumikatti - Ancient Deity DF (SPC-MR1-2169)
7.
Katy - Cefnmoor Meala (SPC-MR1-2198)
8.
Katy - Hopewood Joy (SPC-MR1-2195)
9.
Lumikatti - Miss Velour (SPC-MR1-2172)
10.
Jannica - Evelyne Dawn (SPC-MR1-222)
11.
Katy - Cefnmoor Trinity (SPC-MR1-2189)
12.
Jannica - Briallen Dawn (SPC-MR1-224)
13.
Lumikatti - Gooseberry Aries (SPC-MR1-2171)
Class Champion
Jannica - Marema's Magical Man (SPC-SR1-459)
Class Reserve Champion
Jannica - A.D. Bet He's Hot (SPC-SR1-121)
3.
Katy - Brooklime Triston (SPC-SR1-1827)
4.
Jannica - Poniniemen Maximilian (SPC-SR1-1038)
5.
Katy - Cefnmoor Kemp (SPC-SR1-1847)
6.
Elva - Sepp's Stormageddon (SPC-SR1-2070)
7.
Jannica - A.D. Échec au Roi (SPC-SR1-1037)
8.
Katy - Cefnmoor Keegan (SPC-SR1-1844)
9.
Katy - Cefnmoor Nelson (SPC-SR1-1821)
Class Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Lavender (SPC-MR2-1922)
Class Reserve Champion
Jannica - Eira Wen Ion (SPC-MR2-281)
3.
Katy - Agateyard Apple Pie (SPC-MR2-1908)
4.
Jannica - Moons My Wilma (SPC-MR2-188)
5.
Katy - Applepentre Gold (SPC-MR2-1910)
6.
Elva - PP's Megara (SPC-MR2-2180)
7.
Katy - Caelfall Charmer (SPC-MR2-2199)
8.
Jannica - Moons Bling Bling (SPC-MR2-1977)
9.
Jannica - Channel LAC (SPC-MR2-181)
Class Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Loyal Chicory (SPC-SR2-1928)
Class Reserve Champion
Jannica - Gwynedd Ofydd (SPC-SR2-269)
3.
ScrewDriver - Cefnmoor Pinecone (SPC-SR2-1919)
4.
Sirpa - Elegant Prince AD (SPC-SR2-270)
5.
Katy - Cefnmoor King (SPC-SR2-2188)
6.
Jannica - KW Codestar (SPC-SR2-120)
7.
Jannica - Alexander HP (SPC-SR2-347)
Class Champion
Disa - Deoiridh (SPC-MR1-2207)
Class Reserve Champion
Jannica - A.D. Honey Hammering (SPC-MR1-244)
3.
Katy - Cefnmoor Maeve Maid (SPC-MR1-2208)
4.
Katy - Angren Màiri (SPC-MR1-2215)
5.
Jannica - Grant Averill AD (SPC-MR1-2206)
6.
Jannica - Kiss Then Miss (SPC-MR1-1979)
7.
Jannica - Summerstorm's Stella (SPC-MR1-1039)
Class Champion
Jannica - A.D. Rob-Roy (SPC-SR1-126)
Class Reserve Champion
Jannica - Royston AD (SPC-SR1-2205)
3.
Jannica - Lovely Rollo (SPC-SR1-236)
4.
Jannica - Hopearinteen Pilgrim (SPC-SR1-239)
5.
Katy - Cefnmoor Bradan (SPC-SR1-2214)
6.
Lumikatti - Awyr Barcud (SPC-SR1-1888)
7.
Jannica - Lil Lines (SPC-SR1-233)
8.
Ireth - Sultain of Swildie (SPC-SR1-2213)
Class Champion
dani - Vuornan Titia (SPC-MR2-2165)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Maize (SPC-MR2-1918)
3.
Jannica - Sweet Mandy (SPC-MR2-1980)
4.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rhoda (SPC-MR2-2201)
5.
Jannica - A.D. Angelique (SPC-MR2-158)
6.
Jannica - KW Awel (SPC-MR2-280)
7.
Katy - A.D. River Darkness (SPC-MR2-2200)
8.
Jannica - Eglwysilan (SPC-MR2-296)
9.
dani - Vuornan Cuddle Cakes (SPC-MR2-2164)
10.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rosana (SPC-MR2-2187)
Class Champion
Jannica - A.D. Sugar Delux (SPC-SR2-199)
Class Reserve Champion
Jannica - A.D. First Fiasco (SPC-SR2-90)
3.
Jannica - A.D. Magic Dream (SPC-SR2-98)
4.
Katy - Cefnmoor Jolly Cider (SPC-SR2-1927)
5.
Katy - Agateyard Snowstorm (SPC-SR2-1909)
6.
Jannica - A.D. Dimonan Diminuendo (SPC-SR2-128)
Class Champion
Katy - Poniniemen Fizz (SPC-MR1-2211)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Keelin Bríde (SPC-MR1-2196)
3.
Jannica - Aidan Deirdre (SPC-MR1-260)
4.
Jannica - Clovercutt Arielle (SPC-MR1-265)
5.
Jannica - A.D. Bet She's an Angel (SPC-MR1-1040)
6.
Katy - Myra (SPC-MR1-2197)
7.
Jannica - Llygedyn Bonedigges (SPC-MR1-257)
8.
Katy - Cefnmoor Jade (SPC-MR1-2212)
Class Champion
Jannica - Asyn Arwr (SPC-SR1-249)
Class Reserve Champion
Jannica - Pencalow Rhydderch (SPC-SR1-216)
3.
Jannica - Gancanagh (SPC-SR1-210)
4.
Elva - Tea Leaves (SPC-SR1-2112)
5.
Jannica - Clovercutt Soda Pop (SPC-SR1-208)
Class Champion
Katy - Beddrhiw River (SPC-MR2-1902)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Abigail Yawp (SPC-MR2-2202)
3.
Lumikatti - Melanie v. Moons (SPC-MR2-2167)
4.
ScrewDriver - Cefnmoor Baked Alaska (SPC-MR2-1920)
5.
Lumikatti - Llanfyllin Llwyn (SPC-MR2-2166)
6.
Jannica - KW Codeberry (SPC-MR2-318)
7.
ScrewDriver - Cefnmoor Azurite (SPC-MR2-1924)
8.
Elva - Aubergine (SPC-MR2-2250)
9.
Jannica - Sweet Serenity AD (SPC-MR2-323)
10.
Jannica - Mewian Ffanci (SPC-MR2-149)
11.
Jannica - Moana's May Queen (SPC-MR2-317)
Class Champion
Jannica - Gwynedd Ofydd (SPC-SR2-1981)
Class Reserve Champion
Lumikatti - Aur Dieflig (SPC-SR2-2168)
3.
Jannica - A.D. Huckleberry (SPC-SR2-301)
4.
Jannica - Mewian Denley (SPC-SR2-306)
5.
Katy - Cefnmoor Spencer (SPC-SR2-1812)
6.
Jannica - Mountain Isac MG (SPC-SR2-312)
7.
Katy - Cefnmoor Shaw (SPC-SR2-1813)