1. Riding Class R1, tammat -
12/40
2. Riding Class R1, orit&ruunat -
8/40
3. Riding Class R2, tammat -
8/40
4. Riding Class R2, orit&ruunat -
7/40
5. Driving Class R1, tammat -
8/40
6. Driving Class R1, orit&ruunat -
8/40
7. Driving Class R2, tammat -
10/40
8. Driving Class R2, orit&ruunat -
6/40
9. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
8/40
10. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
5/40
11. In-Hand Class R2, tammat -
10/40
12. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
7/40
Show Supreme Champion
Katy - Angren Màiri (SPC-MR1-2215)
Show Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Maldwyn Jadine (SPC-MR2-2030)
3. Lumikatti - Ancient Deity DF (SPC-MR1-2169)
4. Sirpa - Rhith Llachar Ion (SPC-SR1-2020)
5. Sirpa - Dduwies Marwolaeth Ion (SPC-MR2-2031)
6. Jannica - Royston AD (SPC-SR1-2205)
7. Sirpa - Cadfridog Ion (SPC-SR1-1934)
8. Katy - Cefnmoor Jolly Cider (SPC-SR2-1927)
9. Katy - Applepentre Gold (SPC-MR2-1910)
10. Sakkura - Cefnmoor Maura (SPC-MR1-1820)
11. Katy - Cefnmoor Spencer (SPC-SR2-1812)
12. Sirpa - Aerys Ion (SPC-SR2-1895)
Class Champion
Lumikatti - Ancient Deity DF (SPC-MR1-2169)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Hopewood Joy (SPC-MR1-2195)
3.
Sirpa - Faisean Ion (SPC-MR1-2016)
4.
Ireth - Lùnastal of Swildie (SPC-MR1-2216)
5.
Sirpa - Godgifu Ion (SPC-MR1-2019)
6.
Katy - Cefnmoor Meala (SPC-MR1-2198)
7.
Katy - Cefnmoor Trinity (SPC-MR1-2189)
8.
Lumikatti - Gooseberry Ghostbuster (SPC-MR1-2170)
9.
Lumikatti - Gooseberry Aries (SPC-MR1-2171)
10.
Sirpa - PP's Dixie (SPC-MR1-1931)
11.
Lumikatti - Miss Velour (SPC-MR1-2172)
12.
Sirpa - Maorach of Achnaearn (SPC-MR1-2017)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Rhith Llachar Ion (SPC-SR1-2020)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Brackholme Norman II (SPC-SR1-1899)
3.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rhett (SPC-SR1-2204)
4.
Sirpa - Tenney Ion (SPC-SR1-1900)
5.
Katy - Cefnmoor Kemp (SPC-SR1-1847)
6.
Sirpa - Suaimhneach Ion (SPC-SR1-1898)
7.
Katy - Brooklime Triston (SPC-SR1-1827)
8.
Katy - Cefnmoor Nelson (SPC-SR1-1821)
Class Champion
Katy - Applepentre Gold (SPC-MR2-1910)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Vinhan Cherie (SPC-MR2-2029)
3.
Sirpa - Iracebeth Ion (SPC-MR2-1940)
4.
Katy - Applepentre Sugarplum (SPC-MR2-1914)
5.
Sirpa - Aelinor Ion (SPC-MR2-2026)
6.
Katy - Caelfall Charmer (SPC-MR2-2199)
7.
Katy - Agateyard Apple Pie (SPC-MR2-1908)
8.
Sirpa - Caetlin Ion (SPC-MR2-2027)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Aerys Ion (SPC-SR2-1895)
Class Reserve Champion
ScrewDriver - Cefnmoor Pinecone (SPC-SR2-1919)
3.
Katy - Cefnmoor Loyal Chicory (SPC-SR2-1928)
4.
Sirpa - Cornell Ion (SPC-SR2-2035)
5.
Sirpa - Alaric Ion (SPC-SR2-2034)
6.
Sirpa - Cwpan Warthol Ion (SPC-SR2-1897)
7.
Katy - Cefnmoor King (SPC-SR2-2188)
Class Champion
Katy - Angren Màiri (SPC-MR1-2215)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Maeve Maid (SPC-MR1-2208)
3.
Sirpa - Bhana-Phrionnsa Ion (SPC-MR1-2018)
4.
Sirpa - Deilen Masarn Ion (SPC-MR1-1938)
5.
Sirpa - Forwyn Masarn Ion (SPC-MR1-2014)
6.
Jannica - Grant Averill AD (SPC-MR1-2206)
7.
Sirpa - Storyteller's Speedy (SPC-MR1-2015)
8.
Disa - Deoiridh (SPC-MR1-2207)
Class Champion
Jannica - Royston AD (SPC-SR1-2205)
Class Reserve Champion
Lumikatti - Awyr Barcud (SPC-SR1-1888)
3.
Katy - Cefnmoor Bradan (SPC-SR1-2214)
4.
Sirpa - Fortanach Bonn Ion (SPC-SR1-2023)
5.
Sirpa - Gaoth Láidir Ion (SPC-SR1-1933)
6.
Ireth - Sultain of Swildie (SPC-SR1-2213)
7.
Sirpa - Joyendales Rowley (SPC-SR1-1930)
8.
Sirpa - Criallt Ddiwethaf Balchderau (SPC-SR1-2024)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Dduwies Marwolaeth Ion (SPC-MR2-2031)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Maize (SPC-MR2-1918)
3.
Katy - A.D. River Darkness (SPC-MR2-2200)
4.
Sirpa - Harddwch Cysgu Ion (SPC-MR2-1943)
5.
Sirpa - Cariad Swynol Ion (SPC-MR2-2033)
6.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rosana (SPC-MR2-2187)
7.
dani - Vuornan Cuddle Cakes (SPC-MR2-2164)
8.
dani - Vuornan Titia (SPC-MR2-2165)
9.
Sirpa - Tywysoges Goron Ionn (SPC-MR2-2032)
10.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rhoda (SPC-MR2-2201)
Class Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Jolly Cider (SPC-SR2-1927)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Dyn Swynol Ion (SPC-SR2-2039)
3.
Sirpa - Helwyr Bach Ion (SPC-SR2-2038)
4.
Katy - Agateyard Snowstorm (SPC-SR2-1909)
5.
Sirpa - Hunter Ion (SPC-SR2-1939)
6.
Sirpa - Rhyfelwr Cryf Ion (SPC-SR2-2037)
Class Champion
Sakkura - Cefnmoor Maura (SPC-MR1-1820)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Susikallion Finessa (SPC-MR1-1937)
3.
Sirpa - Criallt Arddun Noswaith (SPC-MR1-1936)
4.
Katy - Myra (SPC-MR1-2197)
5.
Sirpa - Cerdd Rhamantus Ion (SPC-MR1-1935)
6.
Katy - Keelin Bríde (SPC-MR1-2196)
7.
Sirpa - Moor Birch Ion (SPC-MR1-1932)
8.
Katy - Cefnmoor Jade (SPC-MR1-2212)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Cadfridog Ion (SPC-SR1-1934)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Daoimean Ion (SPC-SR1-2022)
3.
Sirpa - Derw Cryf Ion (SPC-SR1-2021)
4.
Sirpa - Storyteller's Wilson (SPC-SR1-2025)
5.
Katy - Cefnmoor Keegan (SPC-SR1-1844)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Maldwyn Jadine (SPC-MR2-2030)
Class Reserve Champion
ScrewDriver - Cefnmoor Baked Alaska (SPC-MR2-1920)
3.
Sirpa - A.D. Geisha (SPC-MR2-2028)
4.
Sirpa - Ferch Bendithio Ion (SPC-MR2-1941)
5.
Lumikatti - Melanie v. Moons (SPC-MR2-2167)
6.
Katy - Abigail Yawp (SPC-MR2-2202)
7.
ScrewDriver - Cefnmoor Azurite (SPC-MR2-1924)
8.
Katy - Beddrhiw River (SPC-MR2-1902)
9.
Sirpa - Tywysoges Gaeaf Ion (SPC-MR2-1942)
10.
Lumikatti - Llanfyllin Llwyn (SPC-MR2-2166)
Class Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Spencer (SPC-SR2-1812)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Buddugoliaeth Ion (SPC-SR2-2040)
3.
Sirpa - Vinhan Silverstone (SPC-SR2-2036)
4.
Sirpa - Gwirionedd Pur Ion (SPC-SR2-2041)
5.
Lumikatti - Aur Dieflig (SPC-SR2-2168)
6.
Katy - Cefnmoor Shaw (SPC-SR2-1813)
7.
Sirpa - Cheshire Cat Ion (SPC-SR2-1896)