1. Open Class Riding, tammat -
40/40
2. Open Class Riding, orit&ruunat -
40/40
3. Open Class Driving, tammat -
40/40
4. Open Class Driving, orit&ruunat -
40/40
5. Open Class In-Hand, tammat -
40/40
6. Open Class In-Hand, orit&ruunat -
40/40
Show Supreme Champion
Meow - Gwalch Tewdwr (SPC-SR2-1052)
Show Reserve Champion
Ireth - Tirdeunaw Evnissyen (SPC-MR1-566)
3. Ally - KW Vaughn (SPC-SR2-479)
4. Dimma - Benji Fiasco MET (SPC-SR2-656)
5. Ally - Prima Ballerina Dawn (SPC-MR2-35)
6. Ally - Hortense (SPC-MR2-537)
Class Champion
Ally - Prima Ballerina Dawn (SPC-MR2-35)
Class Reserve Champion
Leandra - Cedion Addiena (SPC-MR2-922)
3.
elen - Elfgrove Fairy Wings (SPC-MR2-979)
4.
Meeri N. - Cloudberry Snilli (SPC-MR3-815)
5.
elen - Ravenglass Primrose (SPC-MR2-978)
6.
Katy - Eirlys Raspberry (SPC-MR2-528)
7.
Dimma - Claridge Jannike (SPC-MR3-627)
8.
Sakkura - Patch the Law (SPC-MR1-227)
9.
Milja - Glenwood Celia (SPC-MR2-187)
10.
Katy - Emyrafon Tesni (SPC-MR2-527)
11.
Nora - Noel Venice (SPC-MR3-957)
12.
Dimma - Claridge Veronika (SPC-MR3-628)
13.
Leandra - Sinead Dei (SPC-MR2-936)
14.
Milja - Faerie (SPC-MR2-279)
15.
Sakkura - Ceirdwen of Swildie (SPC-MR1-39)
16.
Sakkura - Rodina of Swildie (SPC-MR1-186)
17.
Ally - Wynflaeth Zelda (SPC-MR1-1026)
18.
elen - Applefiddle Cupcake (SPC-MR2-924)
19.
Meeri N. - Rhosyn Glendora (SPC-MR2-447)
20.
Meow - Mewian Lynelle (SPC-MR2-1053)
21. Dimma - Llinos 5594 (SPC-MR2-682)
22. sandi - Villiruusun Lady Touch Me Not (SPC-MR1-22)
23. Milja - Cedion Faery Princess (SPC-MR2-179)
24. Nora - Lover's Lane (SPC-MR3-955)
25. Nora - Lowlands Lemon Crust (SPC-MR3-958)
26. Meeri N. - Snilli Bellamy (SPC-MR2-448)
27. Ireth - Nerywick Cuddle Monster (SPC-MR2-1030)
28. Pierre - Himpulan Sädekehä (SPC-MR2-444)
29. Meeri N. - Gwawr Snilli (SPC-MR2-509)
30. sandi - Anfarwol Seren Tywyll (SPC-MR1-185)
31. sandi - GHS Gwlân (SPC-MR1-228)
32. Katy - Dawnacre Zoie (SPC-MR2-529)
33. Dimma - Melanie v. Moons (SPC-MR2-667)
34. Jannica - Nerywick Crownless (SPC-MR1-1024)
35. elen - Lilijan's Kassandra (SPC-MR2-809)
36. felissa - Vehkakorven Primadona (SPC-MR2-61)
37. Katy - Dawnacre Zanna (SPC-MR2-691)
38. Milja - Contessa (SPC-MR2-1098)
39. sandi - Anfarwol Nefol (SPC-MR1-184)
40. Nora - Noel Laneige (SPC-MR3-956)
Class Champion
Meow - Gwalch Tewdwr (SPC-SR2-1052)
Class Reserve Champion
Dimma - Claridge Jonatan (SPC-SR3-623)
3.
Iiris - Vincent (SPC-SR2-278)
4.
Pierre - Blue Jackets Xtra (SPC-SR2-46)
5.
sandi - Giro C (SPC-SR1-42)
6.
elen - Dungarnard Bewitched (SPC-SR2-983)
7.
sandi - Villiruusun Fleimur (SPC-SR1-19)
8.
Meeri N. - Dirwyn Anwar Fflergant (SPC-SR1-811)
9.
Nora - Noel Golden Boy (SPC-SR3-962)
10.
Milja - Lawrence Dawn (SPC-SR2-274)
11.
elen - Bridenport Pocket Rocket (SPC-SR2-980)
12.
Dimma - Karus Lysander (SPC-SR3-625)
13.
Meeri N. - Snilli Joakim (SPC-SR3-812)
14.
Milja - Baloo Dawn (SPC-SR2-331)
15.
Nora - Lowlands Under The Gun (SPC-SR3-964)
16.
elen - Fudgeminster Snowstorm (SPC-SR2-982)
17.
Milja - Tydiwyfn Hael Milod (SPC-SR1-536)
18.
Nora - Painswick Valentin (SPC-SR3-961)
19.
Katy - Sixcreek Taegan (SPC-SR2-1082)
20.
Meeri N. - Arthfael Snilli (SPC-SR1-445)
21. Dimma - Comhghán (SPC-SR2-1048)
22. Meeri N. - Roscoff Tomahawk (SPC-SR3-814)
23. coupie - Caswallawn (SPC-SR1-1060)
24. Katy - Fronar Roscoe (SPC-SR1-1080)
25. Nora - Noel Swanson (SPC-SR3-963)
26. Leandra - Idya Ignus (SPC-SR2-310)
27. Milja - Blackwoods Monarch (SPC-SR2-118)
28. sandi - Diamond Dush (SPC-SR1-3)
29. Ally - Moonbeam's Falkner (SPC-SR2-80)
30. Katy - Padenmoor Grayson (SPC-SR2-1081)
31. Katy - Highmoor Lynx (SPC-SR1-1079)
32. felissa - Vehkakorven Cadfael (SPC-SR1-10)
33. Iiris - Syrah (SPC-SR2-191)
34. felissa - Yentel Marshmallow (SPC-SR2-200)
35. sandi - Gio C (SPC-SR1-50)
36. felissa - Yentel Leonard (SPC-SR2-16)
37. Ally - Delbáeth of Swildie (SPC-SR1-176)
38. elen - Dewmoor First Edition (SPC-SR2-981)
39. felissa - Llywarch Rewa (SPC-SR2-93)
40. Dimma - Iltamäen Elmer (SPC-SR3-622)
Class Champion
Ireth - Tirdeunaw Evnissyen (SPC-MR1-566)
Class Reserve Champion
Milja - Criallt Eneuawy (SPC-MR1-201)
3.
Dimma - Claridge Victoria (SPC-MR3-629)
4.
Meeri N. - Toy's Isfrun (SPC-MR2-440)
5.
felissa - Vinhan Londona (SPC-MR2-115)
6.
sandi - Dyffryn Awel Haf (SPC-MR1-427)
7.
Iiris - Huhtalan Princess (SPC-MR2-203)
8.
Nora - Chanelle (SPC-MR2-1074)
9.
Cannabia - Llygedyn Adameg (SPC-MR1-455)
10.
Nora - Rumour's Deborah (SPC-MR2-1076)
11.
elen - Nerywick Bright Spark (SPC-MR2-920)
12.
Leandra - Willemine v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-MR2-298)
13.
elen - Kingcardine Lightning (SPC-MR2-13)
14.
Leandra - Everlark Dei (SPC-MR2-299)
15.
Nora - Noinan Bailie (SPC-MR2-1075)
16.
Leandra - Peppermint Pop Dei (SPC-MR2-297)
17.
felissa - Yentel Primrose (SPC-MR2-70)
18.
Katy - Berrydale Windsong (SPC-MR1-525)
19.
sandi - Ceridwyn Gwendydd (SPC-MR1-428)
20.
Nora - Huvin Ellen (SPC-MR2-1077)
21. elen - Briar Glen Sensation (SPC-MR2-65)
22. Milja - Melynwyn Eilir (SPC-MR1-242)
23. sandi - Ceridwyn Rozenwyn (SPC-MR1-429)
24. elen - Kingcardine Aurora (SPC-MR2-26)
25. felissa - Eirian Dewydd (SPC-MR2-209)
26. Meeri N. - Vehkakorven Berit (SPC-MR3-923)
27. Katy - Woodmoor Shirlie (SPC-MR1-524)
28. Dimma - Ratsupolun Vilma (SPC-MR3-631)
29. Ireth - Menday Keelan Narbett (SPC-MR1-567)
30. Katy - Copperhill Trinity (SPC-MR1-526)
31. Dimma - Claridge Stella (SPC-MR3-632)
32. Shannon. - Vehkakorven Minera (SPC-MR2-29)
33. Dimma - Salty Lyn (SPC-MR3-687)
34. Iiris - A.D. Like a Diamond (SPC-MR2-378)
35. sandi - Mair Monadh Marcail (SPC-MR1-389)
36. Milja - Mair Eboni (SPC-MR1-147)
37. Katy - Woodmoor Opal (SPC-MR1-523)
38. Milja - Mererid Aderyn (SPC-MR1-145)
39. Leandra - Sibella Dei (SPC-MR2-543)
40. Meeri N. - Wyat Karamel Kitten (SPC-MR2-336)
Class Champion
Dimma - Benji Fiasco MET (SPC-SR2-656)
Class Reserve Champion
Nora - Glowmoor Gaston (SPC-SR2-1071)
3.
Milja - Criallt Nid Nemor (SPC-SR1-142)
4.
Meeri N. - V.H. Audun (SPC-SR3-813)
5.
Sonja - Govynyon Montgomery (SPC-SR1-569)
6.
Leandra - Dapplegrim Dei (SPC-SR2-542)
7.
sandi - Anfarwol Hapus Lwcus (SPC-SR1-156)
8.
Cannabia - Hobbes LAC (SPC-SR1-478)
9.
Milja - Criallt Arthvawr (SPC-SR1-157)
10.
Nora - Noinan Bastien (SPC-SR2-1072)
11.
Milja - Caradwg Eryr Aur (SPC-SR1-237)
12.
Meeri N. - Snilli Phineas (SPC-SR2-337)
13.
Ally - Ciatlllait Baothghalach (SPC-SR2-557)
14.
elen - Talynreed Enored (SPC-SR2-292)
15.
Meeri N. - Snilli Hercules (SPC-SR2-436)
16.
Leandra - Valois Dei (SPC-SR2-548)
17.
Katy - Serenmoor Trystan (SPC-SR1-518)
18.
sandi - Anfarwol Hud Nerthol (SPC-SR1-154)
19.
Dimma - Claridge BeBop (SPC-SR2-658)
20.
Iiris - Arwystli Anwir (SPC-SR2-1036)
21. elen - Brandywood Fury (SPC-SR2-288)
22. Dimma - Bubba Shrimp (SPC-SR2-654)
23. Nora - Sportoi v. Synvilla (SPC-SR2-1069)
24. Leandra - Mangon Tochtli (SPC-SR2-544)
25. Leandra - Bragi (SPC-SR2-287)
26. sandi - Quellë's Elenya Colindo (SPC-SR1-235)
27. Meeri N. - Pläsinpellon Napakymppi (SPC-SR2-437)
28. Ally - Warwick White Winslow (SPC-SR1-381)
29. Katy - Idris (SPC-SR1-519)
30. Ally - Fearthainn of Swildie (SPC-SR1-112)
31. Nora - Cesario (SPC-SR2-1070)
32. Katy - Berrydale Ryker (SPC-SR1-697)
33. Katy - Stonemeadow Prosper (SPC-SR1-520)
34. Milja - Dwfncoed Twrgadarn (SPC-SR1-234)
35. Cannabia - Aidan Rattle (SPC-SR1-485)
36. sandi - Nerywick Dreamcatcher (SPC-SR2-921)
37. Dimma - Claridge After School (SPC-SR2-657)
38. sandi - Quellë Púrëa Sercë (SPC-SR1-231)
39. coupie - Anndrais of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1049)
40. elen - Bracklewythe Replica (SPC-SR2-55)
Class Champion
Ally - Hortense (SPC-MR2-537)
Class Reserve Champion
sandi - Llygedyn Rhamant (SPC-MR1-69)
3.
Leandra - Sirena Dei (SPC-MR2-319)
4.
Meeri N. - Snilli Liling (SPC-MR2-568)
5.
sandi - Rhian Eirian (SPC-MR1-266)
6.
Katy - Stonemeadow Unique (SPC-MR1-695)
7.
Meeri N. - Hunfields Laveria (SPC-MR1-467)
8.
Ally - Healfbury Hazel (SPC-MR1-177)
9.
Nora - Saskia Deirdre (SPC-MR3-913)
10.
Katy - Serenmoor Prunella (SPC-MR1-694)
11.
Milja - Snilli Queenie (SPC-MR2-315)
12.
Leandra - Xia Dei (SPC-MR2-320)
13.
elen - Llygedyn Pelydru (SPC-MR1-141)
14.
Katy - Berrydale Tempest (SPC-MR1-696)
15.
sandi - Effie v. Pijnboompit (SPC-MR1-241)
16.
elen - Onnenkengän Angharad (SPC-MR1-423)
17.
Pierre - Blodwen LAC (SPC-MR2-324)
18.
Pierre - Chwyrligwgan Din Tia (SPC-MR1-62)
19.
elen - Mirefield Poppy (SPC-MR2-97)
20.
Leandra - Thebes Dei (SPC-MR2-327)
21. Leandra - Pirouette Dei (SPC-MR2-321)
22. Milja - Granstad Quenella (SPC-MR2-316)
23. Ally - Dunscoil Vanille (SPC-MR1-1023)
24. Pierre - Chiana Brii (SPC-MR2-449)
25. Dimma - Tylwyth Teg (SPC-MR3-688)
26. Milja - Valië Dei (SPC-MR2-492)
27. Meeri N. - Dewin Eira Ion (SPC-MR1-470)
28. Dimma - A.D. Pythagora's Epitaph (SPC-MR2-661)
29. Nora - Pantominë Psyche (SPC-MR3-952)
30. Dimma - Odella Speed (SPC-MR3-630)
31. Ally - Vehkakorven Carwenna (SPC-MR2-64)
32. Nora - Starlight Dawn (SPC-MR3-912)
33. elen - Anfarwol Gwenledyr (SPC-MR1-267)
34. Meeri N. - Heulwen Snilli (SPC-MR1-338)
35. Milja - Cyrillia (SPC-MR2-376)
36. Pierre - Caddel Caio Dew (SPC-MR1-377)
37. sandi - My Ghost LAC (SPC-MR1-67)
38. Dimma - Enkelikello (SPC-MR2-660)
39. Katy - Serenmoor Wynter (SPC-MR1-693)
40. Nora - Noel Gold Star (SPC-MR3-914)
Class Champion
Ally - KW Vaughn (SPC-SR2-479)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Emyrafon Kendrick (SPC-SR2-690)
3.
Milja - Cedion Silver Swirl (SPC-SR2-291)
4.
Katy - Myrmoor Sterling (SPC-SR2-689)
5.
sandi - T.P. Thunder (SPC-SR1-218)
6.
Dimma - Iltamäen Julius (SPC-SR3-619)
7.
elen - Vinhan Brithio (SPC-SR2-612)
8.
Milja - Lieuwe v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-SR2-305)
9.
Pierre - Nips D'accord (SPC-SR1-329)
10.
Milja - Coen v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-SR2-293)
11.
Meeri N. - Snilli Dalton (SPC-SR2-565)
12.
Nora - Noel Bryce (SPC-SR3-928)
13.
Ally - Llanwenog Morthwyl (SPC-SR1-254)
14.
sandi - Pencalow Green Magic (SPC-SR1-173)
15.
Leandra - Granada Real Dei (SPC-SR2-303)
16.
Nora - Blackwoods Haliax (SPC-SR3-926)
17.
Katy - Myrmoor Silas (SPC-SR2-521)
18.
Dimma - Frozentroll Karus (SPC-SR3-620)
19.
Ally - Llygedyn Adarog (SPC-SR1-113)
20.
Leandra - Ladrón Dei (SPC-SR2-314)
21. Meeri N. - Snilli Raichu (SPC-SR2-332)
22. Nora - Boromir Dawn (SPC-SR3-915)
23. Katy - Myrmoor Skyler (SPC-SR2-522)
24. Ally - Anfarwol Brydar (SPC-SR2-507)
25. elen - Cadeyrnant Cookie Monster (SPC-SR2-611)
26. Cannabia - Boomer v. Moons (SPC-SR2-499)
27. Leandra - Neon Tiger Dei (SPC-SR2-309)
28. elen - Cedion Silver Crescent (SPC-SR2-43)
29. Dimma - Claridge Lukas (SPC-SR3-621)
30. Dimma - Björktrast Inc (SPC-SR3-618)
31. - Allt Cwrtais Wynog (SPC-SR1-511)
32. Sakkura - Louis d'Aubigny (SPC-SR1-614)
33. Meeri N. - Snilli Derrick (SPC-SR2-564)
34. Shannon. - Deryn Du (SPC-SR1-152)
35. Cannabia - Wyat Raclaw (SPC-SR2-451)
36. sandi - Sunflower's Millennium Magic (SPC-SR1-363)
37. elen - Carvennec Riverhopper (SPC-SR2-379)
38. Nora - Noel Denethor (SPC-SR3-927)
39. Milja - Wyat Timothy (SPC-SR2-405)
40. sandi - Anfarwol Siriol Dianc (SPC-SR1-169)