1. Riding Class R1, tammat -
13/40
2. Riding Class R1, orit&ruunat -
8/40
3. Riding Class R2, tammat -
9/40
4. Riding Class R2, orit&ruunat -
8/40
5. Driving Class R1, tammat -
8/40
6. Driving Class R1, orit&ruunat -
8/40
7. Driving Class R2, tammat -
13/40
8. Driving Class R2, orit&ruunat -
10/40
9. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
8/40
10. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
4/40
11. In-Hand Class R2, tammat -
13/40
12. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
11/40
Show Supreme Champion
Katy - Abigail Yawp (SPC-MR2-2202)
Show Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Fortanach Bonn Ion (SPC-SR1-2023)
3. Katy - Agateyard Whiteout (SPC-SR2-1915)
4. Sirpa - Daoimean Ion (SPC-SR1-2022)
5. Katy - Cefnmoor Naughty Nougat (SPC-MR2-1926)
6. Sirpa - Cwpan Warthol Ion (SPC-SR2-1897)
7. Sirpa - Harddwch Cysgu Ion (SPC-MR2-1943)
8. Katy - Cefnmoor Rhett (SPC-SR1-2204)
9. Katy - Cefnmoor Meala (SPC-MR1-2198)
10. Sirpa - Forwyn Masarn Ion (SPC-MR1-2014)
11. Katy - Myra (SPC-MR1-2197)
12. Sirpa - Gwirionedd Pur Ion (SPC-SR2-2041)
Class Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Meala (SPC-MR1-2198)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Hopewood Joy (SPC-MR1-2195)
3.
Lumikatti - Ancient Deity DF (SPC-MR1-2169)
4.
Sirpa - PP's Dixie (SPC-MR1-1931)
5.
Lumikatti - Gooseberry Aries (SPC-MR1-2171)
6.
Sirpa - Faisean Ion (SPC-MR1-2016)
7.
Lumikatti - Miss Velour (SPC-MR1-2172)
8.
Sirpa - Maorach of Achnaearn (SPC-MR1-2017)
9.
Katy - Cefnmoor Trinity (SPC-MR1-2189)
10.
Ireth - Lùnastal of Swildie (SPC-MR1-2216)
11.
Sirpa - Godgifu Ion (SPC-MR1-2019)
12.
Lumikatti - Gooseberry Ghostbuster (SPC-MR1-2170)
13.
Milja - Criallt Dawns Ddiwethaf (SPC-MR1-1565)
Class Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Rhett (SPC-SR1-2204)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Poniniemen Bourbon Bundt (SPC-SR1-2209)
3.
Sirpa - Tenney Ion (SPC-SR1-1900)
4.
Katy - Cefnmoor Nelson (SPC-SR1-1821)
5.
Sirpa - Suaimhneach Ion (SPC-SR1-1898)
6.
Katy - Maldwyn Sprightly Bright (SPC-SR1-2194)
7.
Sirpa - Brackholme Norman II (SPC-SR1-1899)
8.
Sirpa - Rhith Llachar Ion (SPC-SR1-2020)
Class Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Naughty Nougat (SPC-MR2-1926)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Aelinor Ion (SPC-MR2-2026)
3.
Sirpa - Iracebeth Ion (SPC-MR2-1940)
4.
Katy - Caelfall Charmer (SPC-MR2-2199)
5.
Katy - Applepentre Sugarplum (SPC-MR2-1914)
6.
Katy - Applepentre Gold (SPC-MR2-1910)
7.
Sirpa - Caetlin Ion (SPC-MR2-2027)
8.
Sirpa - Vinhan Cherie (SPC-MR2-2029)
9.
Kida - Moana's Nikki (SPC-MR2-2163)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Cwpan Warthol Ion (SPC-SR2-1897)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Cornell Ion (SPC-SR2-2035)
3.
Sirpa - Aerys Ion (SPC-SR2-1895)
4.
Sirpa - Alaric Ion (SPC-SR2-2034)
5.
ScrewDriver - Cefnmoor Pinecone (SPC-SR2-1919)
6.
Katy - Cefnmoor King (SPC-SR2-2188)
7.
Katy - Cefnmoor Jolly Cider (SPC-SR2-1927)
8.
Kida - Maldwyn Aerosol (SPC-SR2-2154)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Forwyn Masarn Ion (SPC-MR1-2014)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Maeve Maid (SPC-MR1-2208)
3.
Katy - Angren Màiri (SPC-MR1-2215)
4.
Sirpa - Bhana-Phrionnsa Ion (SPC-MR1-2018)
5.
Disa - Deoiridh (SPC-MR1-2207)
6.
Sirpa - Deilen Masarn Ion (SPC-MR1-1938)
7.
Sirpa - Storyteller's Speedy (SPC-MR1-2015)
8.
Jannica - Grant Averill AD (SPC-MR1-2206)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Fortanach Bonn Ion (SPC-SR1-2023)
Class Reserve Champion
Jannica - Royston AD (SPC-SR1-2205)
3.
Sirpa - Joyendales Rowley (SPC-SR1-1930)
4.
Sirpa - Criallt Ddiwethaf Balchderau (SPC-SR1-2024)
5.
Lumikatti - Awyr Barcud (SPC-SR1-1888)
6.
Katy - Cefnmoor Bradan (SPC-SR1-2214)
7.
Sirpa - Gaoth Láidir Ion (SPC-SR1-1933)
8.
Ireth - Sultain of Swildie (SPC-SR1-2213)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Harddwch Cysgu Ion (SPC-MR2-1943)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Cariad Swynol Ion (SPC-MR2-2033)
3.
Kida - Mooncloud's Vivian (SPC-MR2-2009)
4.
dani - Vuornan Titia (SPC-MR2-2165)
5.
Katy - Applepentre Cranberry (SPC-MR2-1904)
6.
Kida - Mayhem Silvertiti (SPC-MR2-2011)
7.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rosana (SPC-MR2-2187)
8.
dani - Vuornan Cuddle Cakes (SPC-MR2-2164)
9.
Katy - Cefnmoor Maize (SPC-MR2-1918)
10.
Katy - A.D. River Darkness (SPC-MR2-2200)
11.
Kida - Vuornan Absolutely Muffin (SPC-MR2-2010)
12.
Sirpa - Dduwies Marwolaeth Ion (SPC-MR2-2031)
13.
Sirpa - Tywysoges Goron Ionn (SPC-MR2-2032)
Class Champion
Katy - Agateyard Whiteout (SPC-SR2-1915)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Mooncloud's Rufus (SPC-SR2-2000)
3.
Sirpa - Rhyfelwr Cryf Ion (SPC-SR2-2037)
4.
Kida - Mooncloud's Woodoo (SPC-SR2-1998)
5.
Sirpa - Hunter Ion (SPC-SR2-1939)
6.
Sirpa - Helwyr Bach Ion (SPC-SR2-2038)
7.
Sirpa - Dyn Swynol Ion (SPC-SR2-2039)
8.
Kida - Mooncloud's Victor (SPC-SR2-2001)
9.
Katy - Agateyard Snowstorm (SPC-SR2-1909)
10.
Kida - Mooncloud's Sirius (SPC-SR2-2002)
Class Champion
Katy - Myra (SPC-MR1-2197)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Jade (SPC-MR1-2212)
3.
Sirpa - Susikallion Finessa (SPC-MR1-1937)
4.
Katy - Keelin Bríde (SPC-MR1-2196)
5.
Sirpa - Cerdd Rhamantus Ion (SPC-MR1-1935)
6.
Sirpa - Moor Birch Ion (SPC-MR1-1932)
7.
Sakkura - Cefnmoor Maura (SPC-MR1-1820)
8.
Sirpa - Criallt Arddun Noswaith (SPC-MR1-1936)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Daoimean Ion (SPC-SR1-2022)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Derw Cryf Ion (SPC-SR1-2021)
3.
Sirpa - Cadfridog Ion (SPC-SR1-1934)
4.
Sirpa - Storyteller's Wilson (SPC-SR1-2025)
Class Champion
Katy - Abigail Yawp (SPC-MR2-2202)
Class Reserve Champion
ScrewDriver - Cefnmoor Azurite (SPC-MR2-1924)
3.
ScrewDriver - Cefnmoor Baked Alaska (SPC-MR2-1920)
4.
Sirpa - A.D. Geisha (SPC-MR2-2028)
5.
Kida - Vinhakulman Merry Christmas (SPC-MR2-2160)
6.
Lumikatti - Llanfyllin Llwyn (SPC-MR2-2166)
7.
Sirpa - Ferch Bendithio Ion (SPC-MR2-1941)
8.
Kida - Pencalow Macy (SPC-MR2-2151)
9.
Sirpa - Maldwyn Jadine (SPC-MR2-2030)
10.
Lumikatti - Melanie v. Moons (SPC-MR2-2167)
11.
Kida - Vaniljavaaran Daisy (SPC-MR2-2150)
12.
Sirpa - Tywysoges Gaeaf Ion (SPC-MR2-1942)
13.
Katy - Cefnmoor Simple Sundae (SPC-MR2-1925)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Gwirionedd Pur Ion (SPC-SR2-2041)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Loyal Chicory (SPC-SR2-1928)
3.
Katy - Cefnmoor Spencer (SPC-SR2-1812)
4.
Kida - Pencalow Licorice (SPC-SR2-2148)
5.
Sirpa - Buddugoliaeth Ion (SPC-SR2-2040)
6.
neon - Cefnmoor Teagan (SPC-SR2-1811)
7.
Katy - Cefnmoor Shaw (SPC-SR2-1813)
8.
Sirpa - Vinhan Silverstone (SPC-SR2-2036)
9.
Lumikatti - Aur Dieflig (SPC-SR2-2168)
10.
Sirpa - Cheshire Cat Ion (SPC-SR2-1896)
11.
Kida - Pencalow Danberry (SPC-SR2-2147)