1. Riding Class R1, tammat -
8/40
2. Riding Class R1, orit&ruunat -
4/40
3. Riding Class R2, tammat -
6/40
4. Riding Class R2, orit&ruunat -
5/40
5. Driving Class R1, tammat -
4/40
6. Driving Class R1, orit&ruunat -
5/40
7. Driving Class R2, tammat -
9/40
8. Driving Class R2, orit&ruunat -
8/40
9. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
4/40
10. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
4/40
11. In-Hand Class R2, tammat -
9/40
12. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
7/40
Show Supreme Champion
Sirpa - Susikallion Finessa (SPC-MR1-1937)
Show Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Rhith Llachar Ion (SPC-SR1-2020)
3. Sirpa - Aerys Ion (SPC-SR2-1895)
4. Sirpa - Bhana-Phrionnsa Ion (SPC-MR1-2018)
5. Sirpa - Harddwch Cysgu Ion (SPC-MR2-1943)
6. Sirpa - Dyn Swynol Ion (SPC-SR2-2039)
7. Sirpa - Vinhan Cherie (SPC-MR2-2029)
8. Lumikatti - Llanfyllin Llwyn (SPC-MR2-2166)
9. Sirpa - Derw Cryf Ion (SPC-SR1-2021)
10. Sirpa - PP's Dixie (SPC-MR1-1931)
11. Sirpa - Criallt Ddiwethaf Balchderau (SPC-SR1-2024)
12. Kida - Pencalow Licorice (SPC-SR2-2148)
Class Champion
Sirpa - PP's Dixie (SPC-MR1-1931)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Godgifu Ion (SPC-MR1-2019)
3.
Lumikatti - Gooseberry Ghostbuster (SPC-MR1-2170)
4.
Lumikatti - Gooseberry Aries (SPC-MR1-2171)
5.
Lumikatti - Miss Velour (SPC-MR1-2172)
6.
Sirpa - Faisean Ion (SPC-MR1-2016)
7.
Lumikatti - Ancient Deity DF (SPC-MR1-2169)
8.
Sirpa - Maorach of Achnaearn (SPC-MR1-2017)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Rhith Llachar Ion (SPC-SR1-2020)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Brackholme Norman II (SPC-SR1-1899)
3.
Sirpa - Suaimhneach Ion (SPC-SR1-1898)
4.
Sirpa - Tenney Ion (SPC-SR1-1900)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Vinhan Cherie (SPC-MR2-2029)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Pencalow Eternity (SPC-MR2-2153)
3.
Kida - Moana's Nikki (SPC-MR2-2163)
4.
Sirpa - Iracebeth Ion (SPC-MR2-1940)
5.
Sirpa - Aelinor Ion (SPC-MR2-2026)
6.
Sirpa - Caetlin Ion (SPC-MR2-2027)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Aerys Ion (SPC-SR2-1895)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Cwpan Warthol Ion (SPC-SR2-1897)
3.
Sirpa - Cornell Ion (SPC-SR2-2035)
4.
Sirpa - Alaric Ion (SPC-SR2-2034)
5.
Kida - Maldwyn Aerosol (SPC-SR2-2154)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Bhana-Phrionnsa Ion (SPC-MR1-2018)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Forwyn Masarn Ion (SPC-MR1-2014)
3.
Sirpa - Deilen Masarn Ion (SPC-MR1-1938)
4.
Sirpa - Storyteller's Speedy (SPC-MR1-2015)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Criallt Ddiwethaf Balchderau (SPC-SR1-2024)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Gaoth Láidir Ion (SPC-SR1-1933)
3.
Sirpa - Fortanach Bonn Ion (SPC-SR1-2023)
4.
Lumikatti - Awyr Barcud (SPC-SR1-1888)
5.
Sirpa - Joyendales Rowley (SPC-SR1-1930)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Harddwch Cysgu Ion (SPC-MR2-1943)
Class Reserve Champion
dani - Vuornan Titia (SPC-MR2-2165)
3.
Sirpa - Cariad Swynol Ion (SPC-MR2-2033)
4.
Kida - Mooncloud's Vivian (SPC-MR2-2009)
5.
Sirpa - Tywysoges Goron Ionn (SPC-MR2-2032)
6.
Sirpa - Dduwies Marwolaeth Ion (SPC-MR2-2031)
7.
Kida - Mayhem Silvertiti (SPC-MR2-2011)
8.
Kida - Vuornan Absolutely Muffin (SPC-MR2-2010)
9.
dani - Vuornan Cuddle Cakes (SPC-MR2-2164)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Dyn Swynol Ion (SPC-SR2-2039)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Lollipop Popsicle (SPC-SR2-1460)
3.
Kida - Albertslunds Gus Gus (SPC-SR2-1469)
4.
Kida - Mooncloud's Rufus (SPC-SR2-2000)
5.
Kida - Mooncloud's Sirius (SPC-SR2-2002)
6.
Sirpa - Helwyr Bach Ion (SPC-SR2-2038)
7.
Sirpa - Rhyfelwr Cryf Ion (SPC-SR2-2037)
8.
Sirpa - Hunter Ion (SPC-SR2-1939)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Susikallion Finessa (SPC-MR1-1937)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Cerdd Rhamantus Ion (SPC-MR1-1935)
3.
Sirpa - Criallt Arddun Noswaith (SPC-MR1-1936)
4.
Sirpa - Moor Birch Ion (SPC-MR1-1932)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Derw Cryf Ion (SPC-SR1-2021)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Daoimean Ion (SPC-SR1-2022)
3.
Sirpa - Cadfridog Ion (SPC-SR1-1934)
4.
Sirpa - Storyteller's Wilson (SPC-SR1-2025)
Class Champion
Lumikatti - Llanfyllin Llwyn (SPC-MR2-2166)
Class Reserve Champion
Lumikatti - Melanie v. Moons (SPC-MR2-2167)
3.
Kida - Vaniljavaaran Daisy (SPC-MR2-2150)
4.
Kida - Vinhakulman Merry Christmas (SPC-MR2-2160)
5.
Sirpa - Ferch Bendithio Ion (SPC-MR2-1941)
6.
Sirpa - Maldwyn Jadine (SPC-MR2-2030)
7.
Sirpa - Tywysoges Gaeaf Ion (SPC-MR2-1942)
8.
Kida - Pencalow Macy (SPC-MR2-2151)
9.
Sirpa - A.D. Geisha (SPC-MR2-2028)
Class Champion
Kida - Pencalow Licorice (SPC-SR2-2148)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Gwirionedd Pur Ion (SPC-SR2-2041)
3.
Sirpa - Cheshire Cat Ion (SPC-SR2-1896)
4.
Sirpa - Vinhan Silverstone (SPC-SR2-2036)
5.
Kida - Pencalow Danberry (SPC-SR2-2147)
6.
Sirpa - Buddugoliaeth Ion (SPC-SR2-2040)
7.
Lumikatti - Aur Dieflig (SPC-SR2-2168)