1. Riding Class R1, tammat -
8/40
2. Riding Class R1, orit&ruunat -
4/40
3. Riding Class R2, tammat -
4/40
4. Riding Class R2, orit&ruunat -
4/40
5. Driving Class R1, tammat -
4/40
6. Driving Class R1, orit&ruunat -
4/40
7. Driving Class R2, tammat -
4/40
8. Driving Class R2, orit&ruunat -
3/40
9. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
4/40
10. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
0/40
11. In-Hand Class R2, tammat -
6/40
12. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
5/40
Show Supreme Champion
Katy - Maldwyn Sprightly Bright (SPC-SR1-2194)
Show Reserve Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Shaw (SPC-SR2-1813)
3. Katy - Jamrhos Sapphire (SPC-MR2-1906)
4. Katy - Angren Màiri (SPC-MR1-2215)
5. Katy - Cefnmoor Naughty Nougat (SPC-MR2-1926)
6. ScrewDriver - Cefnmoor Bronze (SPC-SR2-1921)
7. Katy - Hopewood Joy (SPC-MR1-2195)
8. Sakkura - Cefnmoor Maura (SPC-MR1-1820)
9. Katy - Cefnmoor Loyal Chicory (SPC-SR2-1928)
10. Katy - Applepentre Cranberry (SPC-MR2-1904)
11. Jannica - Royston AD (SPC-SR1-2205)
Class Champion
Katy - Hopewood Joy (SPC-MR1-2195)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Trinity (SPC-MR1-2189)
3.
Katy - Cefnmoor Meala (SPC-MR1-2198)
4.
Lumikatti - Miss Velour (SPC-MR1-2172)
5.
Lumikatti - Ancient Deity DF (SPC-MR1-2169)
6.
Lumikatti - Gooseberry Aries (SPC-MR1-2171)
7.
Ireth - Cirinn of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1142)
8.
Lumikatti - Gooseberry Ghostbuster (SPC-MR1-2170)
Class Champion
Katy - Maldwyn Sprightly Bright (SPC-SR1-2194)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Poniniemen Bourbon Bundt (SPC-SR1-2209)
3.
Katy - Cefnmoor Nelson (SPC-SR1-1821)
4.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rhett (SPC-SR1-2204)
Class Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Naughty Nougat (SPC-MR2-1926)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Dwfrmoor Karat (SPC-MR2-1916)
3.
Katy - Applepentre Gold (SPC-MR2-1910)
4.
Katy - Applepentre Sugarplum (SPC-MR2-1914)
Class Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Shaw (SPC-SR2-1813)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Jolly Cider (SPC-SR2-1927)
3.
Katy - Cefnmoor King (SPC-SR2-2188)
4.
ScrewDriver - Cefnmoor Pinecone (SPC-SR2-1919)
Class Champion
Katy - Angren Màiri (SPC-MR1-2215)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Maeve Maid (SPC-MR1-2208)
3.
Disa - Deoiridh (SPC-MR1-2207)
4.
Jannica - Grant Averill AD (SPC-MR1-2206)
Class Champion
Jannica - Royston AD (SPC-SR1-2205)
Class Reserve Champion
Ireth - Sultain of Swildie (SPC-SR1-2213)
3.
Lumikatti - Awyr Barcud (SPC-SR1-1888)
4.
Katy - Cefnmoor Bradan (SPC-SR1-2214)
Class Champion
Katy - Applepentre Cranberry (SPC-MR2-1904)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Rosana (SPC-MR2-2187)
3.
Katy - A.D. River Darkness (SPC-MR2-2200)
4.
Katy - Cefnmoor Maize (SPC-MR2-1918)
Class Champion
ScrewDriver - Cefnmoor Bronze (SPC-SR2-1921)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Agateyard Whiteout (SPC-SR2-1915)
3.
Katy - Agateyard Snowstorm (SPC-SR2-1909)
Class Champion
Sakkura - Cefnmoor Maura (SPC-MR1-1820)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Jade (SPC-MR1-2212)
3.
Katy - Keelin Bríde (SPC-MR1-2196)
4.
Katy - Myra (SPC-MR1-2197)
Class Champion
Katy - Jamrhos Sapphire (SPC-MR2-1906)
Class Reserve Champion
Lumikatti - Melanie v. Moons (SPC-MR2-2167)
3.
Katy - Cefnmoor Simple Sundae (SPC-MR2-1925)
4.
ScrewDriver - Cefnmoor Baked Alaska (SPC-MR2-1920)
5.
ScrewDriver - Cefnmoor Azurite (SPC-MR2-1924)
6.
Lumikatti - Llanfyllin Llwyn (SPC-MR2-2166)
Class Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Loyal Chicory (SPC-SR2-1928)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Spencer (SPC-SR2-1812)
3.
indy - Cefnmoor Jelly (SPC-SR2-1917)
4.
neon - Cefnmoor Teagan (SPC-SR2-1811)
5.
Lumikatti - Aur Dieflig (SPC-SR2-2168)